Floreat Park Primary Lapathon
14 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior Y4-6
Middle Y2-3
Junior PP-Y1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
FormTeacher
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
164
180
00:08:26.44
00:08:26.44
3 laps
47
(83)
Year 2
47
Male
83
Room 04 Miss Miller
3
00:02:25.58
00:03:31.72
00:02:48.81
1.200
163
131
00:22:25.32
00:22:25.32
4 laps
46
(82)
Year 2
46
00:13:58.88
Male
82
Room 02 Mrs S Cousins
4
00:03:50.75
00:07:55.99
00:05:36.33
1.600
151
99
00:23:39.83
00:23:39.83
6 laps
35
(74)
Year 2
35
Female
74
Room 01 Mrs K Pym
6
00:02:39.07
00:05:38.23
00:03:56.63
2.400
152
102
00:23:40.32
00:23:40.32
6 laps
44
(78)
Year 2
44
00:15:13.88
Male
78
Room 01 Mrs K Pym
6
00:02:16.29
00:05:07.86
00:03:56.72
2.400
128
232
00:23:59.58
00:23:59.58
7 laps
31
(59)
Year 3
31
Female
59
Room 07 Mrs J Prentice
7
00:02:27.74
00:04:08.77
00:03:25.65
2.800
153
91
00:24:27.58
00:24:27.58
6 laps
36
(75)
Year 2
36
00:00:47.74
Female
75
Room 01 Mrs K Pym
6
00:02:38.31
00:05:27.08
00:04:04.59
2.400
154
603
00:24:28.06
00:24:28.06
6 laps
4
(76)
Parent
4
Female
76
Year 3 Rm 5 Bogusia Grabowski
6
00:03:23.72
00:05:01.40
00:04:04.67
2.400
129
240
00:25:39.83
00:25:39.83
7 laps
32
(60)
Year 3
32
00:01:40.25
Female
60
Room 07 Mrs J Prentice
7
00:02:14.32
00:04:18.39
00:03:39.97
2.800
130
145
00:25:41.57
00:25:41.57
7 laps
26
(62)
Year 2
26
00:02:01.74
Female
62
Room 03 Ms R Comtesse
7
00:02:26.82
00:06:09.23
00:03:40.22
2.800
131
157
00:25:41.57
00:25:41.57
7 laps
27
(61)
Year 2
27
00:02:01.74
Female
61
Room 03 Ms R Comtesse
7
00:02:20.17
00:06:09.23
00:03:40.22
2.800
132
143
00:25:41.97
00:25:41.97
7 laps
28
(63)
Year 2
28
00:02:02.14
Female
63
Room 03 Ms R Comtesse
7
00:02:26.07
00:04:58.00
00:03:40.28
2.800
133
100
00:25:45.58
00:25:45.58
7 laps
29
(64)
Year 2
29
00:02:05.74
Female
64
Room 01 Mrs K Pym
7
00:02:28.95
00:04:29.79
00:03:40.79
2.800
134
92
00:25:45.68
00:25:45.68
7 laps
30
(65)
Year 2
30
00:02:05.85
Female
65
Room 01 Mrs K Pym
7
00:02:28.94
00:04:30.22
00:03:40.81
2.800
135
95
00:25:48.56
00:25:48.56
7 laps
31
(66)
Year 2
31
00:02:08.73
Female
66
Room 01 Mrs K Pym
7
00:02:38.31
00:04:11.57
00:03:41.22
2.800
53
96
00:25:51.20
00:25:51.20
9 laps
19
(40)
Year 2
19
00:17:24.75
Male
40
Room 01 Mrs K Pym
9
00:01:54.74
00:04:05.28
00:02:52.35
3.600
136
123
00:26:00.76
00:26:00.76
7 laps
32
(67)
Year 2
32
00:02:20.93
Female
67
Room 02 Mrs S Cousins
7
00:02:22.81
00:04:50.46
00:03:42.96
2.800
137
163
00:26:02.21
00:26:02.21
7 laps
37
(70)
Year 2
37
00:17:35.76
Male
70
Room 04 Miss Miller
7
00:02:36.57
00:05:03.83
00:03:43.17
2.800
138
93
00:26:05.32
00:26:05.32
7 laps
38
(71)
Year 2
38
00:17:38.88
Male
71
Room 01 Mrs K Pym
7
00:02:14.47
00:05:08.68
00:03:43.61
2.800
139
179
00:26:05.70
00:26:05.70
7 laps
39
(72)
Year 2
39
00:17:39.26
Male
72
Room 04 Miss Miller
7
00:02:10.32
00:05:08.86
00:03:43.67
2.800
140
253
00:26:15.71
00:26:15.71
7 laps
33
(68)
Year 3
33
00:02:16.13
Female
68
Room 08 Mrs L Power
7
00:03:01.37
00:04:10.79
00:03:45.10
2.800
141
250
00:26:15.72
00:26:15.72
7 laps
34
(69)
Year 3
34
00:02:16.14
Female
69
Room 08 Mrs L Power
7
00:03:01.37
00:04:10.38
00:03:45.10
2.800
78
244
00:26:16.57
00:26:16.57
8 laps
13
(27)
Year 3
13
00:02:16.99
Female
27
Room 08 Mrs L Power
8
00:02:19.81
00:04:11.64
00:03:17.07
3.200
79
161
00:26:18.92
00:26:18.92
8 laps
13
(28)
Year 2
13
00:02:39.09
Female
28
Room 04 Miss Miller
8
00:02:20.57
00:04:26.41
00:03:17.36
3.200
80
154
00:26:24.02
00:26:24.02
8 laps
14
(29)
Year 2
14
00:02:44.19
Female
29
Room 03 Ms R Comtesse
8
00:02:34.68
00:03:42.46
00:03:18.00
3.200
155
199
00:26:29.08
00:26:29.08
6 laps
37
(77)
Year 3
37
00:02:29.50
Female
77
Room 05 Ms B Grabowski
6
00:03:00.02
00:05:57.49
00:04:24.84
2.400
156
223
00:26:29.33
00:26:29.33
6 laps
38
(78)
Year 3
38
00:02:29.75
Female
78
Room 07 Mrs J Prentice
6
00:03:25.14
00:05:57.49
00:04:24.88
2.400
81
205
00:26:29.75
00:26:29.75
8 laps
14
(30)
Year 3
14
00:02:30.17
Female
30
Room 06 Miss J Hallett
8
00:02:24.57
00:04:02.62
00:03:18.71
3.200
82
189
00:26:29.97
00:26:29.97
8 laps
15
(31)
Year 3
15
00:02:30.39
Female
31
Room 05 Ms B Grabowski
8
00:02:19.81
00:04:19.68
00:03:18.74
3.200
83
198
00:26:44.03
00:26:44.03
8 laps
16
(32)
Year 3
16
00:02:44.45
Female
32
Room 05 Ms B Grabowski
8
00:02:10.84
00:04:35.62
00:03:20.50
3.200
84
249
00:26:44.84
00:26:44.84
8 laps
17
(33)
Year 3
17
00:02:45.26
Female
33
Room 08 Mrs L Power
8
00:02:18.78
00:04:02.58
00:03:20.60
3.200
85
241
00:26:57.58
00:26:57.58
8 laps
18
(34)
Year 3
18
00:02:58.00
Female
34
Room 07 Mrs J Prentice
8
00:02:24.75
00:04:28.88
00:03:22.19
3.200
27
237
00:26:57.89
00:26:57.89
10 laps
3
(6)
Year 3
3
00:02:58.31
Female
6
Room 07 Mrs J Prentice
10
00:02:11.26
00:03:14.84
00:02:41.78
4.000
86
228
00:27:00.09
00:27:00.09
8 laps
19
(35)
Year 3
19
00:03:00.51
Female
35
Room 07 Mrs J Prentice
8
00:02:32.44
00:03:52.14
00:03:22.51
3.200
87
117
00:27:01.68
00:27:01.68
8 laps
15
(36)
Year 2
15
00:03:21.84
Female
36
Room 02 Mrs S Cousins
8
00:02:19.32
00:04:23.43
00:03:22.70
3.200
88
128
00:27:01.83
00:27:01.83
8 laps
16
(37)
Year 2
16
00:03:21.99
Female
37
Room 02 Mrs S Cousins
8
00:02:19.57
00:04:21.82
00:03:22.72
3.200
89
204
00:27:08.08
00:27:08.08
8 laps
20
(38)
Year 3
20
00:03:08.50
Female
38
Room 06 Miss J Hallett
8
00:02:30.39
00:04:01.00
00:03:23.50
3.200
90
201
00:27:09.80
00:27:09.80
8 laps
21
(39)
Year 3
21
00:03:10.22
Female
39
Room 05 Ms B Grabowski
8
00:02:13.08
00:04:39.21
00:03:23.72
3.200
91
144
00:27:11.58
00:27:11.58
8 laps
26
(52)
Year 2
26
00:18:45.13
Male
52
Room 03 Ms R Comtesse
8
00:02:33.41
00:04:51.74
00:03:23.94
3.200
92
90
00:27:12.08
00:27:12.08
8 laps
27
(53)
Year 2
27
00:18:45.63
Male
53
Room 01 Mrs K Pym
8
00:02:13.05
00:04:06.67
00:03:24.00
3.200
54
94
00:27:12.49
00:27:12.49
9 laps
20
(41)
Year 2
20
00:18:46.05
Male
41
Room 01 Mrs K Pym
9
00:02:02.57
00:03:45.34
00:03:01.38
3.600
142
224
00:27:13.08
00:27:13.08
7 laps
33
(73)
Year 3
33
Male
73
Room 07 Mrs J Prentice
7
00:02:03.13
00:06:52.25
00:03:53.29
2.800
28
220
00:27:14.08
00:27:14.08
10 laps
4
(7)
Year 3
4
00:03:14.50
Female
7
Room 06 Miss J Hallett
10
00:02:11.26
00:03:14.90
00:02:43.40
4.000
143
138
00:27:15.55
00:27:15.55
7 laps
33
(70)
Year 2
33
00:03:35.71
Female
70
Room 03 Ms R Comtesse
7
00:02:55.80
00:04:58.22
00:03:53.64
2.800
29
186
00:27:17.77
00:27:17.77
10 laps
9
(22)
Year 3
9
00:00:04.69
Male
22
Room 05 Ms B Grabowski
10
00:02:08.05
00:03:19.93
00:02:43.77
4.000
30
215
00:27:17.97
00:27:17.97
10 laps
10
(23)
Year 3
10
00:00:04.89
Male
23
Room 06 Miss J Hallett
10
00:02:08.21
00:03:19.87
00:02:43.79
4.000
55
113
00:27:19.33
00:27:19.33
9 laps
6
(14)
Year 2
6
00:03:39.49
Female
14
Room 01 Mrs K Pym
9
00:02:17.96
00:03:52.52
00:03:02.14
3.600
56
105
00:27:19.41
00:27:19.41
9 laps
21
(42)
Year 2
21
00:18:52.96
Male
42
Room 01 Mrs K Pym
9
00:02:09.18
00:03:51.51
00:03:02.15
3.600
57
103
00:27:19.83
00:27:19.83
9 laps
7
(15)
Year 2
7
00:03:40.00
Female
15
Room 01 Mrs K Pym
9
00:02:28.54
00:03:52.22
00:03:02.20
3.600
58
107
00:27:19.84
00:27:19.84
9 laps
8
(16)
Year 2
8
00:03:40.00
Female
16
Room 01 Mrs K Pym
9
00:02:28.74
00:03:52.62
00:03:02.20
3.600
59
112
00:27:19.84
00:27:19.84
9 laps
22
(43)
Year 2
22
00:18:53.40
Male
43
Room 01 Mrs K Pym
9
00:02:06.07
00:03:58.78
00:03:02.20
3.600
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (182 items)