BMBC Dr Baynton 6hr Remedy
17 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
6 hour
Social and Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (61 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Laps
Dist Done
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Rider1
Rider2
Rider3
Rider4
Rider5
Rider6
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Pace
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap3
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap4
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap5
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap6
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap7
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap8
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap9
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap10
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 11
Lap 12
Lap 13
Lap 14
40
100
3 Shades of K
3 Shades of K #100
Female Team of 4 Female
9
78.400
05:26:11.5
05:26:11.5
9 laps
2
(5)
Team of 4 Female
2
Female
5
Katrina Copping
Margaret Brunton
Kathryn Heaton
00:34:39.2
00:38:48.5
00:36:14.6
14.4 km/h
00:36:54.5
56
2
00:35:56.8
54
2
00:34:39.2
53
2
00:35:36.6
51
1
00:35:16.4
51
2
00:35:50.7
48
1
00:37:55.2
45
2
00:35:13.2
40
1
00:38:48.5
40
2
51
75
Happy go Lucky
Happy go Lucky #75
Mixed Duo Mixed
8
70.700
05:28:11.4
05:28:11.4
8 laps
3
(3)
Duo Mixed
3
00:08:05.9
Mixed
3
Leanne Pearce
Derek Novak
00:32:55.4
01:07:26.0
00:41:01.4
12.9 km/h
00:33:47.7
50
3
00:37:12.9
53
3
00:32:55.4
50
3
00:42:26.3
52
3
00:35:04.3
52
3
00:43:38.2
53
3
00:35:40.2
48
3
01:07:26.0
51
3
38
103
Deadly Treadlies
Deadly Treadlies #103
Female Team of 4 Female
10
88.200
05:59:06.6
05:59:06.6
10 laps
1
(4)
Team of 4 Female
1
00:32:55.1
Female
4
Anouska Angove
Belinda Brooks
Sally Linn
Kate Kalajzich
00:28:58.7
00:43:58.2
00:35:54.6
14.7 km/h
00:29:54.7
28
1
00:40:40.4
50
1
00:33:43.5
52
1
00:42:13.7
53
2
00:28:58.7
49
1
00:39:15.5
49
2
00:34:06.7
42
1
00:43:58.2
44
2
00:31:56.4
39
1
00:34:18.2
38
1
49
137
Trail Snails Ride Again
Trail Snails Ride Again #137
Male Team of 4 Male
8
70.700
05:18:57.8
05:18:57.8
8 laps
5
(40)
Team of 4 Male
5
Male
40
Kristofer Malcolm
Robert Lam
Nathan Mort
00:33:14.5
00:57:05.7
00:39:52.2
13.3 km/h
00:34:17.2
55
6
00:44:26.5
57
5
00:33:15.6
56
5
00:34:37.8
54
5
00:44:14.5
55
5
00:33:14.5
52
5
00:37:45.7
49
5
00:57:05.7
49
5
44
111
Sinners
Sinners #111
Female Team of 4 Female
9
78.400
05:38:32.5
05:38:32.5
9 laps
3
(6)
Team of 4 Female
3
00:12:21.0
Female
6
Julie-Anne Elkins
Cassandra Foster
Kelly Grindley
Rebecca Stevenson
00:33:40.6
00:46:50.7
00:37:36.9
13.9 km/h
00:38:06.2
57
3
00:36:17.7
55
3
00:33:40.6
54
3
00:38:54.7
55
3
00:36:24.8
53
3
00:35:12.6
50
3
00:34:32.7
46
3
00:46:50.7
46
3
00:38:32.2
44
3
59
19
Ray MCDERMOTT
Ray MCDERMOTT #19
Male Solo
4
39.200
02:32:43.7
02:32:43.7
4 laps
21
(48)
Solo
21
Male
48
00:33:07.2
00:41:16.9
00:38:10.9
15.4 km/h
00:33:07.2
39
16
00:37:45.5
52
21
00:40:33.9
55
21
00:41:16.9
56
21
53
147
Goggomobiles
Goggomobiles #147
Male Team of 4 Male
8
70.700
05:36:24.5
05:36:24.5
8 laps
6
(43)
Team of 4 Male
6
00:17:26.7
Male
43
Kathryn Dart
Susan Giles
Kieran Dart
00:33:12.2
00:51:27.1
00:42:03.0
12.6 km/h
00:33:42.8
45
4
00:45:53.9
58
6
00:41:20.6
57
6
00:33:12.2
57
6
00:51:27.1
56
6
00:46:35.8
56
6
00:36:06.9
53
6
00:48:04.8
53
6
54
10
Janet GETHIN
Janet GETHIN #10
Female Solo
7
70.700
05:51:46.9
05:51:46.9
7 laps
4
(8)
Solo
4
01:05:56.4
Female
8
00:43:26.1
00:59:31.7
00:50:15.2
12.1 km/h
00:43:26.1
59
4
00:44:33.0
59
4
00:49:27.0
58
4
00:47:19.9
58
4
00:59:31.7
57
4
00:50:11.3
57
4
00:57:17.7
54
4
58
54
over the hill
over the hill #54
Male Duo Male
5
49.000
05:26:43.7
05:26:43.7
5 laps
21
(47)
Duo Male
21
Male
47
Warren Karban
John Dudley
00:37:51.2
01:53:46.5
01:05:20.7
9.0 km/h
00:40:46.4
58
21
00:37:51.2
56
21
01:05:29.5
59
21
01:08:49.9
59
21
01:53:46.5
58
21
66
Trail Snails Ride Again
Trail Snails Ride Again #66
Male Duo Male
0
0.000
DNS
DNS
0 laps
Duo Male
Male
Nathan Mort
km/h
25
Glen SYCAMORE
Glen SYCAMORE #25
Male Solo
0
0.000
DNS
DNS
0 laps
Solo
Male
km/h
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (61 items)