BMBC Dr Baynton 6hr Remedy
17 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
6 hour
Social and Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (61 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Laps
Dist Done
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Rider1
Rider2
Rider3
Rider4
Rider5
Rider6
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Pace
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap3
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap4
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap5
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap6
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap7
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap8
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap9
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap10
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 11
Lap 12
Lap 13
Lap 14
39
71
Crashie & Shaggie The Line Least Taken
Crashie & Shaggie The Line Least Ta.. #71
Mixed Duo Mixed
9
78.400
05:20:05.5
05:20:05.5
9 laps
2
(2)
Duo Mixed
2
Mixed
2
Jane Errey
Alun Jones
00:31:39.9
00:49:33.9
00:35:33.9
14.7 km/h
00:31:39.9
34
1
00:32:15.0
35
1
00:32:08.5
33
1
00:31:40.9
35
1
00:38:38.5
42
2
00:33:29.7
37
2
00:34:54.2
34
2
00:35:44.5
34
2
00:49:33.9
37
2
45
1
Justin ANGOVE
Justin ANGOVE #1
Male Solo
9
78.400
05:41:53.2
05:41:53.2
9 laps
13
(37)
Solo
13
03:09:09.4
Male
37
00:30:17.3
00:50:19.2
00:37:59.2
13.8 km/h
00:30:17.3
32
13
00:30:28.3
27
12
00:30:26.7
26
12
00:32:20.3
26
11
00:34:54.7
31
12
00:46:36.8
41
13
00:38:26.7
39
11
00:50:19.2
45
13
00:48:02.7
45
13
48
12
Mat GRANT
Mat GRANT #12
Male Solo
8
70.700
05:06:16.5
05:06:16.5
8 laps
15
(39)
Solo
15
02:33:32.8
Male
39
00:31:39.5
00:50:38.2
00:38:17.0
13.9 km/h
00:33:48.8
51
20
00:32:16.9
45
18
00:34:31.4
46
18
00:31:39.5
46
17
00:36:39.3
43
16
00:40:49.2
44
15
00:50:38.2
47
14
00:45:52.9
47
14
52
6
Justin CRABBE
Justin CRABBE #6
Male Solo
8
70.700
05:28:58.7
05:28:58.7
8 laps
17
(42)
Solo
17
02:56:14.9
Male
42
00:33:00.4
00:51:16.7
00:41:07.3
12.9 km/h
00:33:50.3
52
21
00:33:00.4
48
19
00:35:01.5
48
19
00:38:15.4
50
20
00:46:34.7
54
20
00:43:49.9
55
20
00:51:16.7
52
17
00:47:09.5
52
17
53
147
Goggomobiles
Goggomobiles #147
Male Team of 4 Male
8
70.700
05:36:24.5
05:36:24.5
8 laps
6
(43)
Team of 4 Male
6
00:17:26.7
Male
43
Kathryn Dart
Susan Giles
Kieran Dart
00:33:12.2
00:51:27.1
00:42:03.0
12.6 km/h
00:33:42.8
45
4
00:45:53.9
58
6
00:41:20.6
57
6
00:33:12.2
57
6
00:51:27.1
56
6
00:46:35.8
56
6
00:36:06.9
53
6
00:48:04.8
53
6
49
137
Trail Snails Ride Again
Trail Snails Ride Again #137
Male Team of 4 Male
8
70.700
05:18:57.8
05:18:57.8
8 laps
5
(40)
Team of 4 Male
5
Male
40
Kristofer Malcolm
Robert Lam
Nathan Mort
00:33:14.5
00:57:05.7
00:39:52.2
13.3 km/h
00:34:17.2
55
6
00:44:26.5
57
5
00:33:15.6
56
5
00:34:37.8
54
5
00:44:14.5
55
5
00:33:14.5
52
5
00:37:45.7
49
5
00:57:05.7
49
5
54
10
Janet GETHIN
Janet GETHIN #10
Female Solo
7
70.700
05:51:46.9
05:51:46.9
7 laps
4
(8)
Solo
4
01:05:56.4
Female
8
00:43:26.1
00:59:31.7
00:50:15.2
12.1 km/h
00:43:26.1
59
4
00:44:33.0
59
4
00:49:27.0
58
4
00:47:19.9
58
4
00:59:31.7
57
4
00:50:11.3
57
4
00:57:17.7
54
4
50
24
Trevor PHELPS
Trevor PHELPS #24
Male Solo
8
70.700
05:24:27.4
05:24:27.4
8 laps
16
(41)
Solo
16
02:51:43.7
Male
41
00:31:46.8
01:00:44.0
00:40:33.4
13.1 km/h
00:31:46.8
35
14
00:32:03.6
34
14
00:32:35.1
34
14
00:34:53.2
42
16
00:44:44.8
50
19
00:37:47.6
47
17
01:00:44.0
51
16
00:49:51.9
50
16
57
13
Reece GREENEM
Reece GREENEM #13
Male Solo
6
58.800
03:45:46.8
03:45:46.8
6 laps
20
(46)
Solo
20
01:13:03.1
Male
46
00:31:39.1
01:00:51.2
00:37:37.8
15.6 km/h
00:31:47.5
36
15
00:31:56.7
33
13
00:31:39.1
31
13
00:31:47.0
32
13
00:37:45.1
39
14
01:00:51.2
54
19
51
75
Happy go Lucky
Happy go Lucky #75
Mixed Duo Mixed
8
70.700
05:28:11.4
05:28:11.4
8 laps
3
(3)
Duo Mixed
3
00:08:05.9
Mixed
3
Leanne Pearce
Derek Novak
00:32:55.4
01:07:26.0
00:41:01.4
12.9 km/h
00:33:47.7
50
3
00:37:12.9
53
3
00:32:55.4
50
3
00:42:26.3
52
3
00:35:04.3
52
3
00:43:38.2
53
3
00:35:40.2
48
3
01:07:26.0
51
3
58
54
over the hill
over the hill #54
Male Duo Male
5
49.000
05:26:43.7
05:26:43.7
5 laps
21
(47)
Duo Male
21
Male
47
Warren Karban
John Dudley
00:37:51.2
01:53:46.5
01:05:20.7
9.0 km/h
00:40:46.4
58
21
00:37:51.2
56
21
01:05:29.5
59
21
01:08:49.9
59
21
01:53:46.5
58
21
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (61 items)