Kapinara and City Beach Primary Interhouse Cross Country
7 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
School
Points
Pace
5
304
Sasha PALLIS
Sasha PALLIS #304
Female Y03
00:04:17.97
00:04:17.97
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
Acacia
City Beach
20
4:17 min/km
13
3
Eve ATKINS
Eve ATKINS #3
Female Y03
00:04:34.31
00:04:34.31
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:16.34
Female
2
Winter
Kapinara
16
4:34 min/km
14
21
Stephanie WHITE
Stephanie WHITE #21
Female Y03
00:04:36.42
00:04:36.42
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:18.45
Female
3
Strickland
Kapinara
12
4:36 min/km
15
1
Elizabeth ALLEN
Elizabeth ALLEN #1
Female Y03
00:04:38.83
00:04:38.83
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:20.86
Female
4
Winter
Kapinara
8
4:38 min/km
23
306
Erin STEWART
Erin STEWART #306
Female Y03
00:05:04.32
00:05:04.32
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:46.35
Female
5
Zamia
City Beach
1
5:04 min/km
29
4
Giselle ATKINS
Giselle ATKINS #4
Female Y03
00:05:22.27
00:05:22.27
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:01:04.30
Female
6
Winter
Kapinara
1
5:22 min/km
33
48
Darcey TIMMIS
Darcey TIMMIS #48
Female Y03
00:05:32.33
00:05:32.33
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:01:14.36
Female
7
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:32 min/km
34
9
Tanika HELBERG
Tanika HELBERG #9
Female Y03
00:05:33.04
00:05:33.04
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:01:15.07
Female
8
Winter
Kapinara
1
5:33 min/km
35
19
Abbey WAKEFIELD
Abbey WAKEFIELD #19
Female Y03
00:05:35.48
00:05:35.48
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:01:17.51
Female
9
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:35 min/km
36
14
Alix REMNANT
Alix REMNANT #14
Female Y03
00:05:36.08
00:05:36.08
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:01:18.11
Female
10
Elliott
Kapinara
1
5:36 min/km
38
18
Phoebe WADE
Phoebe WADE #18
Female Y03
00:05:38.90
00:05:38.90
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:01:20.93
Female
11
Winter
Kapinara
1
5:38 min/km
40
15
Tari SALAMA
Tari SALAMA #15
Female Y03
00:05:45.19
00:05:45.19
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:01:27.22
Female
12
Elliott
Kapinara
1
5:45 min/km
43
39
Noa MINTZ
Noa MINTZ #39
Female Y03
00:05:53.08
00:05:53.08
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:01:35.11
Female
13
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:53 min/km
45
6
Bronte BROWN
Bronte BROWN #6
Female Y03
00:06:14.41
00:06:14.41
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:01:56.44
Female
14
Elliott
Kapinara
1
6:14 min/km
46
302
Caitlyn DURBRIDGE
Caitlyn DURBRIDGE #302
Female Y03
00:06:16.64
00:06:16.64
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:01:58.67
Female
15
Dampiera
City Beach
1
6:16 min/km
47
16
Hazel SHUTE
Hazel SHUTE #16
Female Y03
00:06:17.65
00:06:17.65
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:01:59.68
Female
16
Elliott
Kapinara
1
6:17 min/km
48
303
Allera MAJOR
Allera MAJOR #303
Female Y03
00:06:21.83
00:06:21.83
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:02:03.86
Female
17
Dampiera
City Beach
1
6:21 min/km
49
11
Ephra KINGSTON
Ephra KINGSTON #11
Female Y03
00:06:35.29
00:06:35.29
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:02:17.32
Female
18
Elliott
Kapinara
1
6:35 min/km
50
7
Matilda COOK
Matilda COOK #7
Female Y03
00:06:49.31
00:06:49.31
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:02:31.34
Female
19
Elliott
Kapinara
1
6:49 min/km
51
10
Claudia JOHNSON
Claudia JOHNSON #10
Female Y03
00:06:53.94
00:06:53.94
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:02:35.97
Female
20
Strickland
Kapinara
1
6:53 min/km
52
13
Yiran NIU
Yiran NIU #13
Female Y03
00:07:16.46
00:07:16.46
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:02:58.49
Female
21
Elliott
Kapinara
1
7:16 min/km
53
29
Ninghan GAO
Ninghan GAO #29
Female Y03
00:07:32.29
00:07:32.29
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:03:14.32
Female
22
Strickland
Kapinara
1
7:32 min/km
54
2
Jade ARNOLD-EYERS
Jade ARNOLD-EYERS #2
Female Y03
00:07:38.99
00:07:38.99
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:03:21.02
Female
23
Winter
Kapinara
1
7:38 min/km
55
20
Juanita WALTHAM
Juanita WALTHAM #20
Female Y03
00:07:40.46
00:07:40.46
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:03:22.49
Female
24
Elliott
Kapinara
1
7:40 min/km
56
22
Chloe YAP
Chloe YAP #22
Female Y03
00:07:53.38
00:07:53.38
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:03:35.41
Female
25
Strickland
Kapinara
1
7:53 min/km
57
17
Megan VOONG
Megan VOONG #17
Female Y03
00:08:00.08
00:08:00.08
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:03:42.11
Female
26
Winter
Kapinara
1
8:00 min/km
12
Samantha LEAMAN
Samantha LEAMAN #12
Female Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Female
Winter
Kapinara
0
5
Grace BRADSHAW
Grace BRADSHAW #5
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
Strickland
Kapinara
0
305
Jemima STEAD
Jemima STEAD #305
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
Zamia
City Beach
0
301
Olivia CHRISTOPHER
Olivia CHRISTOPHER #301
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
Acacia
City Beach
0
1
307
Harry ALCOCK
Harry ALCOCK #307
Male Y03
00:04:08.72
00:04:08.72
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
Dampiera
City Beach
20
4:08 min/km
2
41
Xavier PERRY
Xavier PERRY #41
Male Y03
00:04:11.58
00:04:11.58
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:02.85
Male
2
Elliott
Kapinara
16
4:11 min/km
3
309
Ryder CAMPBELL
Ryder CAMPBELL #309
Male Y03
00:04:14.82
00:04:14.82
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:06.09
Male
3
Zamia
City Beach
12
4:14 min/km
4
315
William VALE
William VALE #315
Male Y03
00:04:16.35
00:04:16.35
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:07.62
Male
4
Acacia
City Beach
8
4:16 min/km
6
49
Finn VEERMAN
Finn VEERMAN #49
Male Y03
00:04:21.32
00:04:21.32
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:12.59
Male
5
Winter
Kapinara
1
4:21 min/km
7
43
Joshua STEELE
Joshua STEELE #43
Male Y03
00:04:24.32
00:04:24.32
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:15.59
Male
6
Strickland
Kapinara
1
4:24 min/km
8
37
Lucas MATHWIN
Lucas MATHWIN #37
Male Y03
00:04:25.57
00:04:25.57
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:16.85
Male
7
Elliott
Kapinara
1
4:25 min/km
9
308
Judd BRILL
Judd BRILL #308
Male Y03
00:04:26.39
00:04:26.39
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:17.67
Male
8
Dampiera
City Beach
1
4:26 min/km
10
35
Dominic LANIGAN
Dominic LANIGAN #35
Male Y03
00:04:30.57
00:04:30.57
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:21.84
Male
9
Winter
Kapinara
1
4:30 min/km
11
30
Cooper GREEN
Cooper GREEN #30
Male Y03
00:04:30.77
00:04:30.77
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:22.04
Male
10
Strickland
Kapinara
1
4:30 min/km
12
27
Mason ENGDAHL
Mason ENGDAHL #27
Male Y03
00:04:32.02
00:04:32.02
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:23.30
Male
11
Strickland
Kapinara
1
4:32 min/km
16
50
Oscar WEINBAUER
Oscar WEINBAUER #50
Male Y03
00:04:43.43
00:04:43.43
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:34.71
Male
12
Elliott
Kapinara
1
4:43 min/km
17
28
William FRASER
William FRASER #28
Male Y03
00:04:50.32
00:04:50.32
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:41.60
Male
13
Winter
Kapinara
1
4:50 min/km
18
36
Samuel LEE
Samuel LEE #36
Male Y03
00:04:53.71
00:04:53.71
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:44.98
Male
14
Elliott
Kapinara
1
4:53 min/km
19
312
Michael JUDKINS
Michael JUDKINS #312
Male Y03
00:04:54.75
00:04:54.75
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:46.02
Male
15
Zamia
City Beach
1
4:54 min/km
20
34
Sam LADNER
Sam LADNER #34
Male Y03
00:04:55.63
00:04:55.63
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:46.91
Male
16
Strickland
Kapinara
1
4:55 min/km
21
314
Luke UNSWORTH
Luke UNSWORTH #314
Male Y03
00:05:01.53
00:05:01.53
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:52.81
Male
17
Dampiera
City Beach
1
5:01 min/km
22
8
Jackson CRAIKE
Jackson CRAIKE #8
Male Y03
00:05:03.76
00:05:03.76
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:55.04
Male
18
Elliott
Kapinara
1
5:03 min/km
24
31
James HOUGHTON
James HOUGHTON #31
Male Y03
00:05:09.64
00:05:09.64
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:01:00.92
Male
19
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:09 min/km
25
313
Max LEGGO
Max LEGGO #313
Male Y03
00:05:14.52
00:05:14.52
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:01:05.80
Male
20
Zamia
City Beach
1
5:14 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)