Kapinara and City Beach Primary Interhouse Cross Country
7 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (65 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
School
Points
Pace
24
31
James HOUGHTON
James HOUGHTON #31
Male Y03
00:05:09.64
00:05:09.64
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:01:00.92
Male
19
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:09 min/km
31
32
Jordan HUMPHRY
Jordan HUMPHRY #32
Male Y03
00:05:24.28
00:05:24.28
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:01:15.55
Male
25
Elliott
Kapinara
1
5:24 min/km
39
33
Thomas JULIAN
Thomas JULIAN #33
Male Y03
00:05:43.95
00:05:43.95
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:01:35.23
Male
28
Winter
Kapinara
1
5:43 min/km
20
34
Sam LADNER
Sam LADNER #34
Male Y03
00:04:55.63
00:04:55.63
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:46.91
Male
16
Strickland
Kapinara
1
4:55 min/km
10
35
Dominic LANIGAN
Dominic LANIGAN #35
Male Y03
00:04:30.57
00:04:30.57
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:21.84
Male
9
Winter
Kapinara
1
4:30 min/km
18
36
Samuel LEE
Samuel LEE #36
Male Y03
00:04:53.71
00:04:53.71
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:44.98
Male
14
Elliott
Kapinara
1
4:53 min/km
8
37
Lucas MATHWIN
Lucas MATHWIN #37
Male Y03
00:04:25.57
00:04:25.57
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:16.85
Male
7
Elliott
Kapinara
1
4:25 min/km
30
38
Moses MESSER
Moses MESSER #38
Male Y03
00:05:23.82
00:05:23.82
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:01:15.09
Male
24
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:23 min/km
22
8
Jackson CRAIKE
Jackson CRAIKE #8
Male Y03
00:05:03.76
00:05:03.76
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:55.04
Male
18
Elliott
Kapinara
1
5:03 min/km
42
23
Ewan BARDSLEY
Ewan BARDSLEY #23
Male Y03
00:05:50.57
00:05:50.57
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:01:41.85
Male
30
Elliott
Kapinara
1
5:50 min/km
24
Luke DAVIS
Luke DAVIS #24
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
Winter
Kapinara
0
27
25
Brodie DAWKINS
Brodie DAWKINS #25
Male Y03
00:05:21.64
00:05:21.64
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:01:12.92
Male
22
Elliott
Kapinara
1
5:21 min/km
26
Eugene DU PLESSIS
Eugene DU PLESSIS #26
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
Winter
Kapinara
0
12
27
Mason ENGDAHL
Mason ENGDAHL #27
Male Y03
00:04:32.02
00:04:32.02
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:23.30
Male
11
Strickland
Kapinara
1
4:32 min/km
17
28
William FRASER
William FRASER #28
Male Y03
00:04:50.32
00:04:50.32
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:41.60
Male
13
Winter
Kapinara
1
4:50 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (65 items)