John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
2 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSRcampus
Pace
133
Julia WILKINS
Julia WILKINS #133
Female Y04
DNF
DNF
Y04
Female
SAND
BB
129
Kayden TRUONG
Kayden TRUONG #129
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
SAND
BB
480
Micah SMITH
Micah SMITH #480
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
SAND
MB
486
Tahlia VENETIS
Tahlia VENETIS #486
Female Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Female
SAND
MB
6
162
Riley QUINN
Riley QUINN #162
Male Y04
00:08:56.2
00:08:56.2
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:00:30.6
Male
6
SAND
1
BB
4:28 min/km
12
482
Summer SUN
Summer SUN #482
Female Y04
00:09:32.3
00:09:32.3
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:18.4
Female
3
SAND
2
MB
4:46 min/km
15
445
Connor LEE
Connor LEE #445
Male Y04
00:09:47.8
00:09:47.8
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:01:22.2
Male
12
SAND
3
MB
4:53 min/km
26
126
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #126
Female Y04
00:10:35.6
00:10:35.6
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:01:21.7
Female
7
SAND
4
BB
5:17 min/km
29
164
Aryan SHARMA
Aryan SHARMA #164
Male Y04
00:10:59.4
00:10:59.4
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:02:33.8
Male
21
SAND
5
BB
5:29 min/km
44
144
Zach DEAKIN
Zach DEAKIN #144
Male Y04
00:12:30.7
00:12:30.7
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:04:05.1
Male
29
SAND
6
BB
6:15 min/km
46
145
Jasmine DISS
Jasmine DISS #145
Female Y04
00:12:48.1
00:12:48.1
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:03:34.2
Female
17
SAND
7
BB
6:24 min/km
50
448
Thomas MINEHAN
Thomas MINEHAN #448
Male Y04
00:13:21.5
00:13:21.5
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:04:55.9
Male
32
SAND
8
MB
6:40 min/km
52
484
Christine TO
Christine TO #484
Female Y04
00:13:26.0
00:13:26.0
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:04:12.1
Female
20
SAND
9
MB
6:43 min/km
56
479
Victor SEREDENCO
Victor SEREDENCO #479
Male Y04
00:13:40.6
00:13:40.6
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:05:15.0
Male
34
SAND
10
MB
6:50 min/km
57
151
Dino HALILOVIC
Dino HALILOVIC #151
Male Y04
00:13:50.1
00:13:50.1
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:05:24.5
Male
35
SAND
11
BB
6:55 min/km
58
416
Charlotte GRAHAM
Charlotte GRAHAM #416
Female Y04
00:13:56.0
00:13:56.0
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:04:42.1
Female
23
SAND
12
MB
6:58 min/km
59
488
Lara WARD
Lara WARD #488
Female Y04
00:13:58.9
00:13:58.9
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:04:45.0
Female
24
SAND
13
MB
6:59 min/km
63
130
Ryan TWOMEY
Ryan TWOMEY #130
Male Y04
00:14:12.5
00:14:12.5
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:05:46.9
Male
37
SAND
14
BB
7:06 min/km
66
141
Lauren CRAWFORTH
Lauren CRAWFORTH #141
Female Y04
00:14:24.7
00:14:24.7
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:05:10.8
Female
28
SAND
15
BB
7:12 min/km
82
473
Jenny LE
Jenny LE #473
Female Y04
00:15:55.2
00:15:55.2
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:06:41.3
Female
36
SAND
16
MB
7:57 min/km
449
Minh NGUYEN
Minh NGUYEN #449
Female Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Female
ROEB
MB
490
Devon WESTOBY
Devon WESTOBY #490
Female Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Female
ROEB
MB
124
Jaydan NGUYEN
Jaydan NGUYEN #124
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
ROEB
BB
116
Alannah LEONARD
Alannah LEONARD #116
Female Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Female
ROEB
BB
156
Ella-Louise LAWFORD
Ella-Louise LAWFORD #156
Female Y04
DNF
DNF
Y04
Female
ROEB
BB
3
444
Anthony KARALIS
Anthony KARALIS #444
Male Y04
00:08:27.2
00:08:27.2
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:01.6
Male
3
ROEB
1
MB
4:13 min/km
7
128
Stefan STOJANOVSKI
Stefan STOJANOVSKI #128
Male Y04
00:08:59.6
00:08:59.6
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:34.0
Male
7
ROEB
2
BB
4:29 min/km
17
443
Yianni KAKULAS
Yianni KAKULAS #443
Male Y04
00:09:58.8
00:09:58.8
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:01:33.2
Male
13
ROEB
3
MB
4:59 min/km
32
452
Jasmine POLLOCK
Jasmine POLLOCK #452
Female Y04
00:11:23.5
00:11:23.5
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:02:09.6
Female
9
ROEB
4
MB
5:41 min/km
33
450
Dylan PHAM
Dylan PHAM #450
Male Y04
00:11:31.7
00:11:31.7
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:03:06.1
Male
24
ROEB
5
MB
5:45 min/km
41
119
Riley MCLAURIN
Riley MCLAURIN #119
Male Y04
00:12:23.8
00:12:23.8
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:03:58.2
Male
27
ROEB
6
BB
6:11 min/km
43
489
Chiau-Jiun WATSON
Chiau-Jiun WATSON #489
Female Y04
00:12:30.5
00:12:30.5
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:03:16.6
Female
15
ROEB
7
MB
6:15 min/km
47
461
Sarah ASHKENAZY
Sarah ASHKENAZY #461
Female Y04
00:12:55.2
00:12:55.2
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:03:41.3
Female
18
ROEB
8
MB
6:27 min/km
73
122
Ayden MEYER
Ayden MEYER #122
Male Y04
00:14:56.1
00:14:56.1
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:06:30.5
Male
44
ROEB
9
BB
7:28 min/km
89
160
Justin MUIR
Justin MUIR #160
Male Y04
00:17:25.3
00:17:25.3
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:08:59.7
Male
51
ROEB
10
BB
8:42 min/km
92
118
Eliza MCKENZIE
Eliza MCKENZIE #118
Female Y04
00:17:52.9
00:17:52.9
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:08:39.0
Female
41
ROEB
11
BB
8:56 min/km
93
117
Jiya MALHI
Jiya MALHI #117
Female Y04
00:17:56.9
00:17:56.9
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:08:43.0
Female
42
ROEB
12
BB
8:58 min/km
95
455
Huyen TRAN
Huyen TRAN #455
Female Y04
00:18:41.3
00:18:41.3
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:09:27.4
Female
43
ROEB
13
MB
9:20 min/km
471
Ross HUGHES
Ross HUGHES #471
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
PARM
MB
424
Solana VO
Solana VO #424
Female Y04
Started
Started
Y04
Female
PARM
MB
435
Ben DALBY
Ben DALBY #435
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
PARM
MB
159
Olivia MESSERE
Olivia MESSERE #159
Female Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Female
PARM
BB
132
Ryder WATSON
Ryder WATSON #132
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
PARM
BB
13
468
John (Jack) GOULD
John (Jack) GOULD #468
Male Y04
00:09:39.3
00:09:39.3
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:01:13.7
Male
10
PARM
1
MB
4:49 min/km
16
110
Keely FANNING
Keely FANNING #110
Female Y04
00:09:48.5
00:09:48.5
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:34.6
Female
4
PARM
2
BB
4:54 min/km
21
469
Ryan GREEN
Ryan GREEN #469
Male Y04
00:10:20.9
00:10:20.9
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:01:55.3
Male
17
PARM
3
MB
5:10 min/km
31
154
Nate KERIMOFSKI
Nate KERIMOFSKI #154
Male Y04
00:11:18.5
00:11:18.5
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:02:52.9
Male
23
PARM
4
BB
5:39 min/km
34
437
Kami GARBIN
Kami GARBIN #437
Female Y04
00:11:37.0
00:11:37.0
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:02:23.1
Female
10
PARM
5
MB
5:48 min/km
36
442
Emma JACKSON
Emma JACKSON #442
Female Y04
00:11:40.6
00:11:40.6
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:02:26.7
Female
11
PARM
6
MB
5:50 min/km
48
458
Daniel WALLACE
Daniel WALLACE #458
Male Y04
00:13:02.4
00:13:02.4
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:04:36.8
Male
30
PARM
7
MB
6:31 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)