John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
2 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSRcampus
Pace
393
Jett GUEST
Jett GUEST #393
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
SAND
MB
3
54
Ayiik DUOT
Ayiik DUOT #54
Male Y03
00:06:21.7
00:06:21.7
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:28.0
Male
3
SAND
1
BB
4:14 min/km
4
398
Kuenweng JOHN
Kuenweng JOHN #398
Male Y03
00:06:27.5
00:06:27.5
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:33.8
Male
4
SAND
2
MB
4:18 min/km
10
377
Aidan ZAMMIT
Aidan ZAMMIT #377
Male Y03
00:07:00.6
00:07:00.6
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:01:06.9
Male
9
SAND
3
MB
4:40 min/km
13
390
John FASTION
John FASTION #390
Male Y03
00:07:08.0
00:07:08.0
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:01:14.3
Male
12
SAND
4
MB
4:45 min/km
14
367
Phillip PHAM-MA
Phillip PHAM-MA #367
Male Y03
00:07:12.3
00:07:12.3
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:01:18.6
Male
13
SAND
5
MB
4:48 min/km
19
88
Michael HINKLEY
Michael HINKLEY #88
Male Y03
00:07:46.3
00:07:46.3
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:01:52.6
Male
15
SAND
6
BB
5:10 min/km
27
392
Elyssa GOLDFINCH
Elyssa GOLDFINCH #392
Female Y03
00:08:26.1
00:08:26.1
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:01:58.1
Female
6
SAND
7
MB
5:37 min/km
29
97
Callum MOYLE
Callum MOYLE #97
Male Y03
00:08:27.7
00:08:27.7
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:02:34.0
Male
22
SAND
8
BB
5:38 min/km
38
67
Maya PISK
Maya PISK #67
Female Y03
00:08:42.2
00:08:42.2
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:02:14.2
Female
11
SAND
9
BB
5:48 min/km
44
102
Rhianna TAJEDDINE
Rhianna TAJEDDINE #102
Female Y03
00:09:00.7
00:09:00.7
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:02:32.7
Female
13
SAND
10
BB
6:00 min/km
53
52
Lucas COCKS
Lucas COCKS #52
Male Y03
00:09:22.9
00:09:22.9
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:03:29.2
Male
37
SAND
11
BB
6:15 min/km
60
385
Isabelle CHEA
Isabelle CHEA #385
Female Y03
00:09:35.6
00:09:35.6
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:03:07.6
Female
22
SAND
12
MB
6:23 min/km
62
396
Abbey HUMPHREYS
Abbey HUMPHREYS #396
Female Y03
00:09:59.4
00:09:59.4
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:03:31.4
Female
24
SAND
13
MB
6:39 min/km
74
96
Elizabeth MORGAN
Elizabeth MORGAN #96
Female Y03
00:10:53.9
00:10:53.9
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:04:25.9
Female
31
SAND
14
BB
7:15 min/km
84
359
Ava MABLESON
Ava MABLESON #359
Female Y03
00:11:24.2
00:11:24.2
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:04:56.2
Female
41
SAND
15
MB
7:36 min/km
92
73
Aimee VERRIER
Aimee VERRIER #73
Female Y03
00:11:50.4
00:11:50.4
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:05:22.4
Female
45
SAND
16
BB
7:53 min/km
105
350
Noah DAVEY
Noah DAVEY #350
Male Y03
00:13:29.5
00:13:29.5
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:07:35.8
Male
51
SAND
17
MB
8:59 min/km
106
71
Ophelia TRAN
Ophelia TRAN #71
Female Y03
00:13:32.7
00:13:32.7
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:07:04.7
Female
55
SAND
18
BB
9:01 min/km
61
Roxi LANGLEY
Roxi LANGLEY #61
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
ROEB
BB
401
Edgardo MEDINA CHAVEZ
Edgardo MEDINA CHAVEZ #401
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
ROEB
MB
15
63
Anastasia NANKIVELL
Anastasia NANKIVELL #63
Female Y03
00:07:20.4
00:07:20.4
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:52.4
Female
2
ROEB
1
BB
4:53 min/km
17
72
Cooper TREE
Cooper TREE #72
Male Y03
00:07:41.4
00:07:41.4
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:01:47.7
Male
14
ROEB
2
BB
5:07 min/km
24
364
Griffin OFFICER
Griffin OFFICER #364
Male Y03
00:08:14.8
00:08:14.8
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:02:21.1
Male
20
ROEB
3
MB
5:29 min/km
30
70
Mitchell SLACK
Mitchell SLACK #70
Male Y03
00:08:28.7
00:08:28.7
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:02:35.0
Male
23
ROEB
4
BB
5:39 min/km
33
387
Maximilian CHENOWETH
Maximilian CHENOWETH #387
Male Y03
00:08:32.5
00:08:32.5
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:02:38.8
Male
25
ROEB
5
MB
5:41 min/km
39
409
Aston WIKAIRA
Aston WIKAIRA #409
Male Y03
00:08:42.8
00:08:42.8
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:02:49.1
Male
28
ROEB
6
MB
5:48 min/km
45
66
Nishesh PAUDEL
Nishesh PAUDEL #66
Male Y03
00:09:06.4
00:09:06.4
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:03:12.7
Male
32
ROEB
7
BB
6:04 min/km
46
378
Chloe ZRINSKI
Chloe ZRINSKI #378
Female Y03
00:09:12.9
00:09:12.9
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:02:44.9
Female
14
ROEB
8
MB
6:08 min/km
57
408
Mylie WATT
Mylie WATT #408
Female Y03
00:09:32.5
00:09:32.5
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:03:04.5
Female
19
ROEB
9
MB
6:21 min/km
65
371
Ethan SNEDDON
Ethan SNEDDON #371
Male Y03
00:10:10.6
00:10:10.6
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:04:16.9
Male
41
ROEB
10
MB
6:47 min/km
73
77
Emma BEAT
Emma BEAT #77
Female Y03
00:10:50.7
00:10:50.7
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:04:22.7
Female
30
ROEB
11
BB
7:13 min/km
79
50
Isana BLANKE
Isana BLANKE #50
Female Y03
00:11:06.9
00:11:06.9
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:04:38.9
Female
36
ROEB
12
BB
7:24 min/km
81
368
Milan PURDY
Milan PURDY #368
Female Y03
00:11:13.6
00:11:13.6
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:04:45.6
Female
38
ROEB
13
MB
7:29 min/km
91
60
Emelia JECKS
Emelia JECKS #60
Female Y03
00:11:45.5
00:11:45.5
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:05:17.5
Female
44
ROEB
14
BB
7:50 min/km
94
92
Chloe LEONARD
Chloe LEONARD #92
Female Y03
00:11:57.4
00:11:57.4
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:05:29.4
Female
46
ROEB
15
BB
7:58 min/km
97
405
Olivia PERKINS
Olivia PERKINS #405
Female Y03
00:12:06.2
00:12:06.2
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:05:38.2
Female
49
ROEB
16
MB
8:04 min/km
100
356
Ayesha KAMARDEEN
Ayesha KAMARDEEN #356
Female Y03
00:12:24.1
00:12:24.1
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:05:56.1
Female
51
ROEB
17
MB
8:16 min/km
101
372
Alena TRAN
Alena TRAN #372
Female Y03
00:12:35.1
00:12:35.1
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:06:07.1
Female
52
ROEB
18
MB
8:23 min/km
373
Charlotte TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW
Charlotte TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW #373
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
PARM
MB
388
Jiang COVENTRY
Jiang COVENTRY #388
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
PARM
MB
6
59
Lachlan HUGHES
Lachlan HUGHES #59
Male Y03
00:06:45.6
00:06:45.6
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:51.9
Male
5
PARM
1
BB
4:30 min/km
7
65
Tyler NEDERPELT
Tyler NEDERPELT #65
Male Y03
00:06:45.6
00:06:45.6
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:51.9
Male
6
PARM
2
BB
4:30 min/km
8
64
Kaden NEDERPELT
Kaden NEDERPELT #64
Male Y03
00:06:56.3
00:06:56.3
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:01:02.6
Male
7
PARM
3
BB
4:37 min/km
18
89
Amanda JOHNSON
Amanda JOHNSON #89
Female Y03
00:07:43.4
00:07:43.4
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:01:15.4
Female
4
PARM
4
BB
5:08 min/km
20
51
Cole BRADLEY
Cole BRADLEY #51
Male Y03
00:07:52.4
00:07:52.4
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:01:58.7
Male
16
PARM
5
BB
5:14 min/km
22
49
Cameron BAXTER
Cameron BAXTER #49
Male Y03
00:08:05.1
00:08:05.1
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:02:11.4
Male
18
PARM
6
BB
5:23 min/km
32
399
Luis KO
Luis KO #399
Male Y03
00:08:31.3
00:08:31.3
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:02:37.6
Male
24
PARM
7
MB
5:40 min/km
35
349
Joanna CHUNG
Joanna CHUNG #349
Female Y03
00:08:36.9
00:08:36.9
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:02:08.9
Female
10
PARM
8
MB
5:44 min/km
40
406
Matthew QUAN
Matthew QUAN #406
Male Y03
00:08:50.0
00:08:50.0
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:02:56.3
Male
29
PARM
9
MB
5:53 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)