John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
2 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (100 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSRcampus
Pace
47
Sachi REED
Sachi REED #47
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
PARM
BB
26
Leia WILSON
Leia WILSON #26
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
PARM
BB
4
Taj BLAKELEY
Taj BLAKELEY #4
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
PARM
BB
6
34
Max COOPER
Max COOPER #34
Male Y02
00:03:54.0
00:03:54.0
6
(6)
Y02
6
00:00:20.7
Male
6
PARM
1
BB
4:52 min/km
17
298
Dylan GOULD
Dylan GOULD #298
Male Y02
00:04:17.3
00:04:17.3
17
(17)
Y02
17
00:00:44.0
Male
17
PARM
2
MB
5:21 min/km
25
35
Ava CUSWORTH
Ava CUSWORTH #35
Female Y02
00:04:35.5
00:04:35.5
4
(4)
Y02
4
00:00:17.1
Female
4
PARM
3
BB
5:44 min/km
26
37
Kieran DUNN
Kieran DUNN #37
Male Y02
00:04:40.8
00:04:40.8
22
(22)
Y02
22
00:01:07.5
Male
22
PARM
4
BB
5:50 min/km
41
301
Cameron IRWIN
Cameron IRWIN #301
Male Y02
00:05:01.3
00:05:01.3
33
(33)
Y02
33
00:01:28.0
Male
33
PARM
5
MB
6:16 min/km
47
9
Scout FANNING
Scout FANNING #9
Female Y02
00:05:11.0
00:05:11.0
12
(12)
Y02
12
00:00:52.6
Female
12
PARM
6
BB
6:28 min/km
53
336
Letsatsi MOERANE
Letsatsi MOERANE #336
Female Y02
00:05:23.9
00:05:23.9
18
(18)
Y02
18
00:01:05.5
Female
18
PARM
7
MB
6:44 min/km
54
17
Jackson KRUGER
Jackson KRUGER #17
Male Y02
00:05:24.9
00:05:24.9
36
(36)
Y02
36
00:01:51.6
Male
36
PARM
8
BB
6:46 min/km
55
323
Jennifer DU
Jennifer DU #323
Female Y02
00:05:26.3
00:05:26.3
19
(19)
Y02
19
00:01:07.9
Female
19
PARM
9
MB
6:47 min/km
56
306
Micah LEVIN
Micah LEVIN #306
Male Y02
00:05:27.4
00:05:27.4
37
(37)
Y02
37
00:01:54.1
Male
37
PARM
10
MB
6:49 min/km
60
312
Amy POWER
Amy POWER #312
Female Y02
00:05:33.9
00:05:33.9
23
(23)
Y02
23
00:01:15.5
Female
23
PARM
11
MB
6:57 min/km
72
330
Zara LEVIN
Zara LEVIN #330
Female Y02
00:06:18.4
00:06:18.4
27
(27)
Y02
27
00:02:00.0
Female
27
PARM
12
MB
7:53 min/km
75
11
Olivia HENDRICKS
Olivia HENDRICKS #11
Female Y02
00:06:27.6
00:06:27.6
29
(29)
Y02
29
00:02:09.2
Female
29
PARM
13
BB
8:04 min/km
82
307
Lara MITICH
Lara MITICH #307
Female Y02
00:06:39.2
00:06:39.2
34
(34)
Y02
34
00:02:20.8
Female
34
PARM
14
MB
8:18 min/km
317
Aiden VISEE
Aiden VISEE #317
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
ROEB
MB
295
Victoria DONIS
Victoria DONIS #295
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
ROEB
MB
305
Hayden LEE STEERE
Hayden LEE STEERE #305
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
ROEB
MB
46
Paige MILES
Paige MILES #46
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
ROEB
BB
310
Orlando PEOVITIS
Orlando PEOVITIS #310
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
ROEB
MB
8
28
James APPLEBY
James APPLEBY #28
Male Y02
00:03:56.2
00:03:56.2
8
(8)
Y02
8
00:00:22.9
Male
8
ROEB
1
BB
4:55 min/km
9
327
Marcus KAKULAS
Marcus KAKULAS #327
Male Y02
00:03:56.2
00:03:56.2
9
(9)
Y02
9
00:00:22.9
Male
9
ROEB
2
MB
4:55 min/km
10
325
Max FINLEY
Max FINLEY #325
Male Y02
00:04:00.9
00:04:00.9
10
(10)
Y02
10
00:00:27.6
Male
10
ROEB
3
MB
5:01 min/km
21
22
Abhijot Singh SAMRA
Abhijot Singh SAMRA #22
Male Y02
00:04:22.0
00:04:22.0
20
(20)
Y02
20
00:00:48.7
Male
20
ROEB
4
BB
5:27 min/km
30
345
Louis ZHENG
Louis ZHENG #345
Male Y02
00:04:46.3
00:04:46.3
26
(26)
Y02
26
00:01:13.0
Male
26
ROEB
5
MB
5:57 min/km
34
33
Jacey CERAFICA
Jacey CERAFICA #33
Female Y02
00:04:57.2
00:04:57.2
6
(6)
Y02
6
00:00:38.8
Female
6
ROEB
6
BB
6:11 min/km
43
302
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM #302
Female Y02
00:05:04.1
00:05:04.1
10
(10)
Y02
10
00:00:45.7
Female
10
ROEB
7
MB
6:20 min/km
64
24
Jacob SMITH
Jacob SMITH #24
Male Y02
00:05:42.9
00:05:42.9
40
(40)
Y02
40
00:02:09.6
Male
40
ROEB
8
BB
7:08 min/km
69
32
Advait BUNDELA
Advait BUNDELA #32
Male Y02
00:06:07.5
00:06:07.5
44
(44)
Y02
44
00:02:34.2
Male
44
ROEB
9
BB
7:39 min/km
81
337
Emmanuel ORYEMA
Emmanuel ORYEMA #337
Male Y02
00:06:39.1
00:06:39.1
48
(48)
Y02
48
00:03:05.8
Male
48
ROEB
10
MB
8:18 min/km
83
291
Alisha BALAVIGNAN
Alisha BALAVIGNAN #291
Female Y02
00:06:42.0
00:06:42.0
35
(35)
Y02
35
00:02:23.6
Female
35
ROEB
11
MB
8:22 min/km
84
44
Emelia MCKENZIE
Emelia MCKENZIE #44
Female Y02
00:06:44.3
00:06:44.3
36
(36)
Y02
36
00:02:25.9
Female
36
ROEB
12
BB
8:25 min/km
304
Campbell LEE
Campbell LEE #304
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
SAND
MB
39
Tahnee GRAY
Tahnee GRAY #39
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
SAND
BB
328
Michelle LAM
Michelle LAM #328
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
SAND
MB
1
25
Dinal WEERAKOON
Dinal WEERAKOON #25
Male Y02
00:03:33.3
00:03:33.3
1
(1)
Y02
1
Male
1
SAND
1
BB
4:26 min/km
11
42
Edin HALILOVIC
Edin HALILOVIC #42
Male Y02
00:04:01.6
00:04:01.6
11
(11)
Y02
11
00:00:28.3
Male
11
SAND
2
BB
5:01 min/km
16
309
Sefton PARRY
Sefton PARRY #309
Male Y02
00:04:16.2
00:04:16.2
16
(16)
Y02
16
00:00:42.9
Male
16
SAND
3
MB
5:20 min/km
32
332
Lucy MCDONALD
Lucy MCDONALD #332
Female Y02
00:04:48.2
00:04:48.2
5
(5)
Y02
5
00:00:29.8
Female
5
SAND
4
MB
6:00 min/km
37
303
Cedric LE
Cedric LE #303
Male Y02
00:05:00.2
00:05:00.2
30
(30)
Y02
30
00:01:26.9
Male
30
SAND
5
MB
6:15 min/km
38
318
Addison WITTS
Addison WITTS #318
Male Y02
00:05:00.3
00:05:00.3
31
(31)
Y02
31
00:01:27.0
Male
31
SAND
6
MB
6:15 min/km
49
335
Emily-Jane MINEHAN
Emily-Jane MINEHAN #335
Female Y02
00:05:14.0
00:05:14.0
14
(14)
Y02
14
00:00:55.6
Female
14
SAND
7
MB
6:32 min/km
50
13
Susavi JAYAWARDENA
Susavi JAYAWARDENA #13
Female Y02
00:05:15.4
00:05:15.4
15
(15)
Y02
15
00:00:57.0
Female
15
SAND
8
BB
6:34 min/km
58
7
Taylor DEAKIN
Taylor DEAKIN #7
Female Y02
00:05:29.3
00:05:29.3
21
(21)
Y02
21
00:01:10.9
Female
21
SAND
9
BB
6:51 min/km
59
313
Isabella REID
Isabella REID #313
Female Y02
00:05:33.6
00:05:33.6
22
(22)
Y02
22
00:01:15.2
Female
22
SAND
10
MB
6:57 min/km
61
329
Benjamin LE
Benjamin LE #329
Male Y02
00:05:34.2
00:05:34.2
38
(38)
Y02
38
00:02:00.9
Male
38
SAND
11
MB
6:57 min/km
63
299
Taj GRAHAM
Taj GRAHAM #299
Male Y02
00:05:39.1
00:05:39.1
39
(39)
Y02
39
00:02:05.8
Male
39
SAND
12
MB
7:03 min/km
74
21
Yohance (Hance) SAMPATLALL
Yohance (Hance) SAMPATLALL #21
Male Y02
00:06:21.2
00:06:21.2
46
(46)
Y02
46
00:02:47.9
Male
46
SAND
13
BB
7:56 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (100 items)