John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
2 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSRcampus
Pace
18
18
Telisha MAHONEY
Telisha MAHONEY #18
Female Y02
00:04:18.4
00:04:18.4
1
(1)
Y02
1
Female
1
KELM
4
BB
5:23 min/km
1
25
Dinal WEERAKOON
Dinal WEERAKOON #25
Male Y02
00:03:33.3
00:03:33.3
1
(1)
Y02
1
Male
1
SAND
1
BB
4:26 min/km
2
20
Senhas PALLIYAGURUGE
Senhas PALLIYAGURUGE #20
Male Y02
00:03:33.6
00:03:33.6
2
(2)
Y02
2
00:00:00.3
Male
2
DURH
1
BB
4:26 min/km
22
334
Georgia MEYER
Georgia MEYER #334
Female Y02
00:04:26.2
00:04:26.2
2
(2)
Y02
2
00:00:07.8
Female
2
DURH
3
MB
5:32 min/km
3
27
Lucas AFONSO
Lucas AFONSO #27
Male Y02
00:03:43.4
00:03:43.4
3
(3)
Y02
3
00:00:10.1
Male
3
NEWB
1
BB
4:39 min/km
24
43
Piper HAZELL
Piper HAZELL #43
Female Y02
00:04:31.8
00:04:31.8
3
(3)
Y02
3
00:00:13.4
Female
3
KELM
7
BB
5:39 min/km
25
35
Ava CUSWORTH
Ava CUSWORTH #35
Female Y02
00:04:35.5
00:04:35.5
4
(4)
Y02
4
00:00:17.1
Female
4
PARM
3
BB
5:44 min/km
4
321
Liam ANDERSON
Liam ANDERSON #321
Male Y02
00:03:47.8
00:03:47.8
4
(4)
Y02
4
00:00:14.5
Male
4
KELM
1
MB
4:44 min/km
32
332
Lucy MCDONALD
Lucy MCDONALD #332
Female Y02
00:04:48.2
00:04:48.2
5
(5)
Y02
5
00:00:29.8
Female
5
SAND
4
MB
6:00 min/km
5
3
Ethan BEAN
Ethan BEAN #3
Male Y02
00:03:50.5
00:03:50.5
5
(5)
Y02
5
00:00:17.2
Male
5
DURH
2
BB
4:48 min/km
34
33
Jacey CERAFICA
Jacey CERAFICA #33
Female Y02
00:04:57.2
00:04:57.2
6
(6)
Y02
6
00:00:38.8
Female
6
ROEB
6
BB
6:11 min/km
6
34
Max COOPER
Max COOPER #34
Male Y02
00:03:54.0
00:03:54.0
6
(6)
Y02
6
00:00:20.7
Male
6
PARM
1
BB
4:52 min/km
7
14
Cody KENNETT
Cody KENNETT #14
Male Y02
00:03:54.2
00:03:54.2
7
(7)
Y02
7
00:00:20.9
Male
7
KELM
2
BB
4:52 min/km
36
296
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA #296
Female Y02
00:04:59.2
00:04:59.2
7
(7)
Y02
7
00:00:40.8
Female
7
DURH
7
MB
6:14 min/km
39
10
Jasmin GILL
Jasmin GILL #10
Female Y02
00:05:00.6
00:05:00.6
8
(8)
Y02
8
00:00:42.2
Female
8
NEWB
8
BB
6:15 min/km
8
28
James APPLEBY
James APPLEBY #28
Male Y02
00:03:56.2
00:03:56.2
8
(8)
Y02
8
00:00:22.9
Male
8
ROEB
1
BB
4:55 min/km
42
1
Halle ATKINS
Halle ATKINS #1
Female Y02
00:05:02.4
00:05:02.4
9
(9)
Y02
9
00:00:44.0
Female
9
DURH
8
BB
6:17 min/km
9
327
Marcus KAKULAS
Marcus KAKULAS #327
Male Y02
00:03:56.2
00:03:56.2
9
(9)
Y02
9
00:00:22.9
Male
9
ROEB
2
MB
4:55 min/km
10
325
Max FINLEY
Max FINLEY #325
Male Y02
00:04:00.9
00:04:00.9
10
(10)
Y02
10
00:00:27.6
Male
10
ROEB
3
MB
5:01 min/km
43
302
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM #302
Female Y02
00:05:04.1
00:05:04.1
10
(10)
Y02
10
00:00:45.7
Female
10
ROEB
7
MB
6:20 min/km
11
42
Edin HALILOVIC
Edin HALILOVIC #42
Male Y02
00:04:01.6
00:04:01.6
11
(11)
Y02
11
00:00:28.3
Male
11
SAND
2
BB
5:01 min/km
46
320
Addyson ALVARO
Addyson ALVARO #320
Female Y02
00:05:10.2
00:05:10.2
11
(11)
Y02
11
00:00:51.8
Female
11
NEWB
12
MB
6:27 min/km
12
340
Derek THAI
Derek THAI #340
Male Y02
00:04:05.3
00:04:05.3
12
(12)
Y02
12
00:00:32.0
Male
12
KELM
3
MB
5:06 min/km
47
9
Scout FANNING
Scout FANNING #9
Female Y02
00:05:11.0
00:05:11.0
12
(12)
Y02
12
00:00:52.6
Female
12
PARM
6
BB
6:28 min/km
48
23
Isabella SEGUI
Isabella SEGUI #23
Female Y02
00:05:11.7
00:05:11.7
13
(13)
Y02
13
00:00:53.3
Female
13
NEWB
13
BB
6:29 min/km
13
326
Jacob FORRESTER
Jacob FORRESTER #326
Male Y02
00:04:11.4
00:04:11.4
13
(13)
Y02
13
00:00:38.1
Male
13
NEWB
2
MB
5:14 min/km
49
335
Emily-Jane MINEHAN
Emily-Jane MINEHAN #335
Female Y02
00:05:14.0
00:05:14.0
14
(14)
Y02
14
00:00:55.6
Female
14
SAND
7
MB
6:32 min/km
14
293
Stephen CHEN
Stephen CHEN #293
Male Y02
00:04:12.0
00:04:12.0
14
(14)
Y02
14
00:00:38.7
Male
14
NEWB
3
MB
5:15 min/km
15
12
Jason HILL
Jason HILL #12
Male Y02
00:04:15.4
00:04:15.4
15
(15)
Y02
15
00:00:42.1
Male
15
NEWB
4
BB
5:19 min/km
50
13
Susavi JAYAWARDENA
Susavi JAYAWARDENA #13
Female Y02
00:05:15.4
00:05:15.4
15
(15)
Y02
15
00:00:57.0
Female
15
SAND
8
BB
6:34 min/km
51
31
Estelle BENNETT
Estelle BENNETT #31
Female Y02
00:05:21.7
00:05:21.7
16
(16)
Y02
16
00:01:03.3
Female
16
NEWB
14
BB
6:42 min/km
16
309
Sefton PARRY
Sefton PARRY #309
Male Y02
00:04:16.2
00:04:16.2
16
(16)
Y02
16
00:00:42.9
Male
16
SAND
3
MB
5:20 min/km
52
297
Arabella FITZPATRICK
Arabella FITZPATRICK #297
Female Y02
00:05:23.4
00:05:23.4
17
(17)
Y02
17
00:01:05.0
Female
17
DURH
9
MB
6:44 min/km
17
298
Dylan GOULD
Dylan GOULD #298
Male Y02
00:04:17.3
00:04:17.3
17
(17)
Y02
17
00:00:44.0
Male
17
PARM
2
MB
5:21 min/km
53
336
Letsatsi MOERANE
Letsatsi MOERANE #336
Female Y02
00:05:23.9
00:05:23.9
18
(18)
Y02
18
00:01:05.5
Female
18
PARM
7
MB
6:44 min/km
19
319
Byron WOOTTON
Byron WOOTTON #319
Male Y02
00:04:21.0
00:04:21.0
18
(18)
Y02
18
00:00:47.7
Male
18
KELM
5
MB
5:26 min/km
55
323
Jennifer DU
Jennifer DU #323
Female Y02
00:05:26.3
00:05:26.3
19
(19)
Y02
19
00:01:07.9
Female
19
PARM
9
MB
6:47 min/km
20
48
Koby STRAIGHT
Koby STRAIGHT #48
Male Y02
00:04:21.6
00:04:21.6
19
(19)
Y02
19
00:00:48.3
Male
19
KELM
6
BB
5:26 min/km
57
294
Teagan DANG
Teagan DANG #294
Female Y02
00:05:28.0
00:05:28.0
20
(20)
Y02
20
00:01:09.6
Female
20
DURH
10
MB
6:50 min/km
21
22
Abhijot Singh SAMRA
Abhijot Singh SAMRA #22
Male Y02
00:04:22.0
00:04:22.0
20
(20)
Y02
20
00:00:48.7
Male
20
ROEB
4
BB
5:27 min/km
58
7
Taylor DEAKIN
Taylor DEAKIN #7
Female Y02
00:05:29.3
00:05:29.3
21
(21)
Y02
21
00:01:10.9
Female
21
SAND
9
BB
6:51 min/km
23
339
Rishi PATEL
Rishi PATEL #339
Male Y02
00:04:28.9
00:04:28.9
21
(21)
Y02
21
00:00:55.6
Male
21
NEWB
5
MB
5:36 min/km
26
37
Kieran DUNN
Kieran DUNN #37
Male Y02
00:04:40.8
00:04:40.8
22
(22)
Y02
22
00:01:07.5
Male
22
PARM
4
BB
5:50 min/km
59
313
Isabella REID
Isabella REID #313
Female Y02
00:05:33.6
00:05:33.6
22
(22)
Y02
22
00:01:15.2
Female
22
SAND
10
MB
6:57 min/km
60
312
Amy POWER
Amy POWER #312
Female Y02
00:05:33.9
00:05:33.9
23
(23)
Y02
23
00:01:15.5
Female
23
PARM
11
MB
6:57 min/km
27
5
Kai CATON
Kai CATON #5
Male Y02
00:04:42.6
00:04:42.6
23
(23)
Y02
23
00:01:09.3
Male
23
DURH
4
BB
5:53 min/km
62
2
Jenna ATKINS
Jenna ATKINS #2
Female Y02
00:05:37.0
00:05:37.0
24
(24)
Y02
24
00:01:18.6
Female
24
KELM
9
BB
7:01 min/km
28
45
Blake MCQUEEN
Blake MCQUEEN #45
Male Y02
00:04:44.8
00:04:44.8
24
(24)
Y02
24
00:01:11.5
Male
24
NEWB
6
BB
5:55 min/km
67
36
Millicent DAWSON
Millicent DAWSON #36
Female Y02
00:06:00.8
00:06:00.8
25
(25)
Y02
25
00:01:42.4
Female
25
KELM
11
BB
7:30 min/km
29
344
Alex WONG
Alex WONG #344
Male Y02
00:04:45.9
00:04:45.9
25
(25)
Y02
25
00:01:12.6
Male
25
DURH
5
MB
5:57 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)