John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
2 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSRcampus
Pace
342
Sophie TOZER
Sophie TOZER #342
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
DURH
MB
2
20
Senhas PALLIYAGURUGE
Senhas PALLIYAGURUGE #20
Male Y02
00:03:33.6
00:03:33.6
2
(2)
Y02
2
00:00:00.3
Male
2
DURH
1
BB
4:26 min/km
5
3
Ethan BEAN
Ethan BEAN #3
Male Y02
00:03:50.5
00:03:50.5
5
(5)
Y02
5
00:00:17.2
Male
5
DURH
2
BB
4:48 min/km
22
334
Georgia MEYER
Georgia MEYER #334
Female Y02
00:04:26.2
00:04:26.2
2
(2)
Y02
2
00:00:07.8
Female
2
DURH
3
MB
5:32 min/km
27
5
Kai CATON
Kai CATON #5
Male Y02
00:04:42.6
00:04:42.6
23
(23)
Y02
23
00:01:09.3
Male
23
DURH
4
BB
5:53 min/km
29
344
Alex WONG
Alex WONG #344
Male Y02
00:04:45.9
00:04:45.9
25
(25)
Y02
25
00:01:12.6
Male
25
DURH
5
MB
5:57 min/km
31
292
William CACCIOLA
William CACCIOLA #292
Male Y02
00:04:47.5
00:04:47.5
27
(27)
Y02
27
00:01:14.2
Male
27
DURH
6
MB
5:59 min/km
36
296
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA #296
Female Y02
00:04:59.2
00:04:59.2
7
(7)
Y02
7
00:00:40.8
Female
7
DURH
7
MB
6:14 min/km
42
1
Halle ATKINS
Halle ATKINS #1
Female Y02
00:05:02.4
00:05:02.4
9
(9)
Y02
9
00:00:44.0
Female
9
DURH
8
BB
6:17 min/km
52
297
Arabella FITZPATRICK
Arabella FITZPATRICK #297
Female Y02
00:05:23.4
00:05:23.4
17
(17)
Y02
17
00:01:05.0
Female
17
DURH
9
MB
6:44 min/km
57
294
Teagan DANG
Teagan DANG #294
Female Y02
00:05:28.0
00:05:28.0
20
(20)
Y02
20
00:01:09.6
Female
20
DURH
10
MB
6:50 min/km
65
322
Eli CHAMPION
Eli CHAMPION #322
Male Y02
00:05:46.6
00:05:46.6
41
(41)
Y02
41
00:02:13.3
Male
41
DURH
11
MB
7:13 min/km
73
8
Lola ENGLAND
Lola ENGLAND #8
Female Y02
00:06:21.1
00:06:21.1
28
(28)
Y02
28
00:02:02.7
Female
28
DURH
12
BB
7:56 min/km
77
40
Ella-Rose GROSSE
Ella-Rose GROSSE #40
Female Y02
00:06:28.0
00:06:28.0
31
(31)
Y02
31
00:02:09.6
Female
31
DURH
13
BB
8:04 min/km
79
324
Ava DURHAM
Ava DURHAM #324
Female Y02
00:06:36.8
00:06:36.8
33
(33)
Y02
33
00:02:18.4
Female
33
DURH
14
MB
8:16 min/km
80
333
Chase MCKENDRICK
Chase MCKENDRICK #333
Male Y02
00:06:39.0
00:06:39.0
47
(47)
Y02
47
00:03:05.7
Male
47
DURH
15
MB
8:18 min/km
341
Valentina TODOROSKI
Valentina TODOROSKI #341
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
KELM
MB
38
Meraff FEKADE
Meraff FEKADE #38
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
KELM
BB
4
321
Liam ANDERSON
Liam ANDERSON #321
Male Y02
00:03:47.8
00:03:47.8
4
(4)
Y02
4
00:00:14.5
Male
4
KELM
1
MB
4:44 min/km
7
14
Cody KENNETT
Cody KENNETT #14
Male Y02
00:03:54.2
00:03:54.2
7
(7)
Y02
7
00:00:20.9
Male
7
KELM
2
BB
4:52 min/km
12
340
Derek THAI
Derek THAI #340
Male Y02
00:04:05.3
00:04:05.3
12
(12)
Y02
12
00:00:32.0
Male
12
KELM
3
MB
5:06 min/km
18
18
Telisha MAHONEY
Telisha MAHONEY #18
Female Y02
00:04:18.4
00:04:18.4
1
(1)
Y02
1
Female
1
KELM
4
BB
5:23 min/km
19
319
Byron WOOTTON
Byron WOOTTON #319
Male Y02
00:04:21.0
00:04:21.0
18
(18)
Y02
18
00:00:47.7
Male
18
KELM
5
MB
5:26 min/km
20
48
Koby STRAIGHT
Koby STRAIGHT #48
Male Y02
00:04:21.6
00:04:21.6
19
(19)
Y02
19
00:00:48.3
Male
19
KELM
6
BB
5:26 min/km
24
43
Piper HAZELL
Piper HAZELL #43
Female Y02
00:04:31.8
00:04:31.8
3
(3)
Y02
3
00:00:13.4
Female
3
KELM
7
BB
5:39 min/km
35
6
Ben CUBBAGE
Ben CUBBAGE #6
Male Y02
00:04:58.7
00:04:58.7
29
(29)
Y02
29
00:01:25.4
Male
29
KELM
8
BB
6:13 min/km
62
2
Jenna ATKINS
Jenna ATKINS #2
Female Y02
00:05:37.0
00:05:37.0
24
(24)
Y02
24
00:01:18.6
Female
24
KELM
9
BB
7:01 min/km
66
338
Manav PATEL
Manav PATEL #338
Male Y02
00:05:56.4
00:05:56.4
42
(42)
Y02
42
00:02:23.1
Male
42
KELM
10
MB
7:25 min/km
67
36
Millicent DAWSON
Millicent DAWSON #36
Female Y02
00:06:00.8
00:06:00.8
25
(25)
Y02
25
00:01:42.4
Female
25
KELM
11
BB
7:30 min/km
68
343
Hayden TRAN
Hayden TRAN #343
Male Y02
00:06:07.0
00:06:07.0
43
(43)
Y02
43
00:02:33.7
Male
43
KELM
12
MB
7:38 min/km
70
331
Inheim MAYOR
Inheim MAYOR #331
Female Y02
00:06:08.0
00:06:08.0
26
(26)
Y02
26
00:01:49.6
Female
26
KELM
13
MB
7:40 min/km
78
311
Ngoc Linh San PHAM
Ngoc Linh San PHAM #311
Female Y02
00:06:28.0
00:06:28.0
32
(32)
Y02
32
00:02:09.6
Female
32
KELM
14
MB
8:04 min/km
314
Krysta STAMELOS
Krysta STAMELOS #314
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
NEWB
MB
3
27
Lucas AFONSO
Lucas AFONSO #27
Male Y02
00:03:43.4
00:03:43.4
3
(3)
Y02
3
00:00:10.1
Male
3
NEWB
1
BB
4:39 min/km
13
326
Jacob FORRESTER
Jacob FORRESTER #326
Male Y02
00:04:11.4
00:04:11.4
13
(13)
Y02
13
00:00:38.1
Male
13
NEWB
2
MB
5:14 min/km
14
293
Stephen CHEN
Stephen CHEN #293
Male Y02
00:04:12.0
00:04:12.0
14
(14)
Y02
14
00:00:38.7
Male
14
NEWB
3
MB
5:15 min/km
15
12
Jason HILL
Jason HILL #12
Male Y02
00:04:15.4
00:04:15.4
15
(15)
Y02
15
00:00:42.1
Male
15
NEWB
4
BB
5:19 min/km
23
339
Rishi PATEL
Rishi PATEL #339
Male Y02
00:04:28.9
00:04:28.9
21
(21)
Y02
21
00:00:55.6
Male
21
NEWB
5
MB
5:36 min/km
28
45
Blake MCQUEEN
Blake MCQUEEN #45
Male Y02
00:04:44.8
00:04:44.8
24
(24)
Y02
24
00:01:11.5
Male
24
NEWB
6
BB
5:55 min/km
33
315
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES #315
Male Y02
00:04:51.4
00:04:51.4
28
(28)
Y02
28
00:01:18.1
Male
28
NEWB
7
MB
6:04 min/km
39
10
Jasmin GILL
Jasmin GILL #10
Female Y02
00:05:00.6
00:05:00.6
8
(8)
Y02
8
00:00:42.2
Female
8
NEWB
8
BB
6:15 min/km
40
308
Oliver MOGRIDGE
Oliver MOGRIDGE #308
Male Y02
00:05:01.1
00:05:01.1
32
(32)
Y02
32
00:01:27.8
Male
32
NEWB
9
MB
6:16 min/km
44
30
Atem AROK
Atem AROK #30
Male Y02
00:05:06.4
00:05:06.4
34
(34)
Y02
34
00:01:33.1
Male
34
NEWB
10
BB
6:22 min/km
45
19
Patrick NGUYEN
Patrick NGUYEN #19
Male Y02
00:05:08.8
00:05:08.8
35
(35)
Y02
35
00:01:35.5
Male
35
NEWB
11
BB
6:26 min/km
46
320
Addyson ALVARO
Addyson ALVARO #320
Female Y02
00:05:10.2
00:05:10.2
11
(11)
Y02
11
00:00:51.8
Female
11
NEWB
12
MB
6:27 min/km
48
23
Isabella SEGUI
Isabella SEGUI #23
Female Y02
00:05:11.7
00:05:11.7
13
(13)
Y02
13
00:00:53.3
Female
13
NEWB
13
BB
6:29 min/km
51
31
Estelle BENNETT
Estelle BENNETT #31
Female Y02
00:05:21.7
00:05:21.7
16
(16)
Y02
16
00:01:03.3
Female
16
NEWB
14
BB
6:42 min/km
71
346
Xuchen ZHU
Xuchen ZHU #346
Male Y02
00:06:11.6
00:06:11.6
45
(45)
Y02
45
00:02:38.3
Male
45
NEWB
15
MB
7:44 min/km
76
300
Trisha HOANG
Trisha HOANG #300
Female Y02
00:06:27.8
00:06:27.8
30
(30)
Y02
30
00:02:09.4
Female
30
NEWB
16
MB
8:04 min/km
316
Samuel USHER
Samuel USHER #316
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
PARM
MB
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)