ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 1 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1250
316
Abbey AMARANTI
Abbey AMARANTI #316
Female U/16
00:15:30.49
00:15:30.49
219
(1250)
U/16
219
00:05:16.94
Female
1250
CAREY
1
5:10 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:23.18
5:08 min/km
1221
216
1221
00:07:07.30
5:11 min/km
1265
216
1265
943
3278
Abbey ARMSTRONG
Abbey ARMSTRONG #3278
Female U/13
00:14:03.26
00:14:03.26
220
(943)
U/13
220
00:03:59.44
Female
943
ST BRIGID'S
6
4:41 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:52.42
4:49 min/km
994
233
994
00:06:10.84
4:30 min/km
866
208
866
388
598
Abbey BASIRE
Abbey BASIRE #598
Female U/19
00:12:43.91
00:12:43.91
80
(388)
U/19
80
00:03:00.12
Female
388
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:14 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:48.58
4:10 min/km
226
58
226
00:05:55.33
4:19 min/km
682
114
682
603
673
Abbey BEALES
Abbey BEALES #673
Female U/14
00:13:13.74
00:13:13.74
134
(603)
U/14
134
00:03:39.25
Female
603
EMMANUEL
4
4:24 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:25.91
4:33 min/km
643
133
643
00:05:47.83
4:13 min/km
561
129
561
1874
Abbey DUNSMORE
Abbey DUNSMORE #1874
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LUMEN CHRISTI
Wave 9 U19
119
3432
Abbey GREAVES
Abbey GREAVES #3432
Female U/14
00:11:44.49
00:11:44.49
25
(119)
U/14
25
00:02:10.00
Female
119
ST MARK'S
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:31.91
4:00 min/km
114
23
114
00:05:12.58
3:48 min/km
127
37
127
779
841
Abbey JOHNSON
Abbey JOHNSON #841
Female U/15
00:13:38.48
00:13:38.48
163
(779)
U/15
163
00:03:16.41
Female
779
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
4:32 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:23.28
4:31 min/km
610
129
610
00:06:15.20
4:33 min/km
916
193
916
1198
2583
Abbey NICHOLS
Abbey NICHOLS #2583
Female U/14
00:15:07.22
00:15:07.22
264
(1198)
U/14
264
00:05:32.72
Female
1198
PETER CARNLEY
4
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:34.90
5:15 min/km
1276
271
1276
00:06:32.31
4:46 min/km
1061
233
1061
418
Abbey SMITH
Abbey SMITH #418
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
CHISHOLM
Wave 3 U14
302
2219
Abbey WILLIAMS
Abbey WILLIAMS #2219
Female U/13
00:12:31.15
00:12:31.15
56
(302)
U/13
56
00:02:27.33
Female
302
MERCEDES
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:01.28
4:18 min/km
343
57
343
00:05:29.87
4:00 min/km
300
68
300
549
3501
Abbi JASPER
Abbi JASPER #3501
Female U/13
00:13:06.43
00:13:06.43
134
(549)
U/13
134
00:03:02.60
Female
549
MACKILLOP
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:21.53
4:30 min/km
586
127
586
00:05:44.89
4:11 min/km
513
131
513
856
Abbie SENBERGS
Abbie SENBERGS #856
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
Wave 9 U19
2546
Abbie WATKINS
Abbie WATKINS #2546
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
NEWMAN
Wave 9 U19
264
Abby BURROWS
Abby BURROWS #264
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 9 U19
591
1146
Abby GRIGGS
Abby GRIGGS #1146
Female U/14
00:13:12.20
00:13:12.20
130
(591)
U/14
130
00:03:37.70
Female
591
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:24 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:16.32
4:27 min/km
517
113
517
00:05:55.88
4:19 min/km
691
162
691
94
2461
Abby JOHNSON
Abby JOHNSON #2461
Female U/13
00:11:37.69
00:11:37.69
20
(94)
U/13
20
00:01:33.86
Female
94
NEWMAN
3
3:52 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:39.33
4:04 min/km
163
28
163
00:04:58.35
3:37 min/km
43
11
43
1382
4
Abby KITTO-LAMBERG
Abby KITTO-LAMBERG #4
Female U/13
00:17:00.12
00:17:00.12
308
(1382)
U/13
308
00:06:56.29
Female
1382
ALKIMOS
1
5:40 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:57.80
5:29 min/km
1345
296
1345
00:08:02.31
5:52 min/km
1396
315
1396
208
1381
Abby PASSMORE
Abby PASSMORE #1381
Female U/14
00:12:10.96
00:12:10.96
53
(208)
U/14
53
00:02:36.47
Female
208
KENNEDY
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:59.41
4:17 min/km
330
70
330
00:05:11.55
3:47 min/km
115
34
115
699
2436
Abi COCKING
Abi COCKING #2436
Female U/16
00:13:27.44
00:13:27.44
105
(699)
U/16
105
00:03:13.89
Female
699
NAGLE
5
4:29 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:32.92
4:37 min/km
759
126
759
00:05:54.51
4:18 min/km
667
93
667
1379
614
Abi ROWAN
Abi ROWAN #614
Female U/14
00:16:53.41
00:16:53.41
295
(1379)
U/14
295
00:07:18.91
Female
1379
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
5:37 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:26.15
5:47 min/km
1384
293
1384
00:07:27.26
5:26 min/km
1345
288
1345
1034
2799
Abigail AYLIFFE TODD
Abigail AYLIFFE TODD #2799
Female U/15
00:14:27.24
00:14:27.24
215
(1034)
U/15
215
00:04:05.17
Female
1034
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:29.94
4:36 min/km
702
152
702
00:06:57.30
5:04 min/km
1225
244
1225
1413
2372
Abigail COMBIE
Abigail COMBIE #2372
Female U/15
00:18:08.86
00:18:08.86
283
(1413)
U/15
283
00:07:46.78
Female
1413
MUNDARING
5
6:02 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:49.40
6:01 min/km
1403
283
1403
00:08:19.45
6:04 min/km
1417
279
1417
660
1462
Abigail DAVIES
Abigail DAVIES #1462
Female U/15
00:13:21.93
00:13:21.93
137
(660)
U/15
137
00:02:59.85
Female
660
KINGSWAY
2
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:27.16
4:34 min/km
666
141
666
00:05:54.76
4:18 min/km
675
144
675
12
2656
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #2656
Female U/14
00:10:40.68
00:10:40.68
2
(12)
U/14
2
00:01:06.18
Female
12
PETER MOYES
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:05:54.29
3:37 min/km
11
2
11
00:04:46.38
3:29 min/km
14
3
14
1147
1712
Abigail HUNT
Abigail HUNT #1712
Female U/19
00:14:51.85
00:14:51.85
212
(1147)
U/19
212
00:05:08.06
Female
1147
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
4:57 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:08.69
4:59 min/km
1129
213
1129
00:06:43.16
4:54 min/km
1132
203
1132
456
2270
Abigail MORONEY
Abigail MORONEY #2270
Female U/19
00:12:52.76
00:12:52.76
93
(456)
U/19
93
00:03:08.96
Female
456
MERCEDES
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:02.03
4:18 min/km
353
79
353
00:05:50.72
4:16 min/km
608
105
608
257
581
Abigail NEEDHAM
Abigail NEEDHAM #581
Female U/19
00:12:23.43
00:12:23.43
58
(257)
U/19
58
00:02:39.64
Female
257
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:07 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:45.31
4:08 min/km
203
53
203
00:05:38.12
4:06 min/km
417
73
417
1188
2781
Abigail SPIES
Abigail SPIES #2781
Female U/14
00:15:03.72
00:15:03.72
260
(1188)
U/14
260
00:05:29.22
Female
1188
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
5:01 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:21.41
5:07 min/km
1216
261
1216
00:06:42.30
4:53 min/km
1125
246
1125
205
2029
Abigail THAYER
Abigail THAYER #2029
Female U/15
00:12:10.38
00:12:10.38
48
(205)
U/15
48
00:01:48.31
Female
205
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:48.18
4:10 min/km
218
50
218
00:05:22.20
3:55 min/km
209
46
209
727
103
Abul DEKUEK
Abul DEKUEK #103
Female U/15
00:13:31.73
00:13:31.73
155
(727)
U/15
155
00:03:09.66
Female
727
ARANMORE
1
4:30 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:18.42
4:28 min/km
550
118
550
00:06:13.31
4:32 min/km
901
190
901
524
781
Adara STOREY
Adara STOREY #781
Female U/14
00:13:02.80
00:13:02.80
117
(524)
U/14
117
00:03:28.31
Female
524
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:06.97
4:21 min/km
410
90
410
00:05:55.83
4:19 min/km
690
161
690
3438
Adelina ARTEMOV
Adelina ARTEMOV #3438
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
ST MARK'S
Wave 3 U14
8
Admunsen ZOE
Admunsen ZOE #8
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
ALKIMOS
Wave 3 U14
1299
4014
Adrienne CONWAY-MORTIMER
Adrienne CONWAY-MORTIMER #4014
Female U/16
00:15:51.71
00:15:51.71
237
(1299)
U/16
237
00:05:38.16
Female
1299
TRANBY
5
5:17 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:34.60
5:15 min/km
1275
235
1275
00:07:17.11
5:19 min/km
1301
228
1301
1704
Adrienne GLOSTER
Adrienne GLOSTER #1704
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
LAKE JOONDALUP
Wave 7 U16
3315
Agnello TIA
Agnello TIA #3315
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
ST GEORGE'S
Wave 1 U13
3025
Ahinsa WIJETHUNGA
Ahinsa WIJETHUNGA #3025
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
SERVITE
Wave 1 U13
1306
3945
Aicha RIDA
Aicha RIDA #3945
Female U/19
00:15:54.40
00:15:54.40
240
(1306)
U/19
240
00:06:10.60
Female
1306
THORNLIE
2
5:18 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:32.40
5:14 min/km
1263
233
1263
00:07:21.99
5:22 min/km
1324
241
1324
273
19
Aimee WILLIS
Aimee WILLIS #19
Female U/13
00:12:26.66
00:12:26.66
53
(273)
U/13
53
00:02:22.84
Female
273
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:02.51
4:19 min/km
359
59
359
00:05:24.14
3:56 min/km
228
48
228
3161
Aisha D'SOUZA
Aisha D'SOUZA #3161
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SETON
Wave 9 U19
431
553
Aisha FORREST
Aisha FORREST #553
Female U/15
00:12:49.85
00:12:49.85
87
(431)
U/15
87
00:02:27.77
Female
431
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:16 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:04.14
4:20 min/km
372
81
372
00:05:45.70
4:12 min/km
524
111
524
803
2229
Aisling WILSON
Aisling WILSON #2229
Female U/14
00:13:40.96
00:13:40.96
179
(803)
U/14
179
00:04:06.46
Female
803
MERCEDES
4
4:33 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:36.32
4:39 min/km
803
166
803
00:06:04.64
4:26 min/km
790
185
790
744
2147
Aiysha WIGLEY
Aiysha WIGLEY #2147
Female U/16
00:13:34.52
00:13:34.52
116
(744)
U/16
116
00:03:20.97
Female
744
MATER DEI
1
4:31 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:38.82
4:41 min/km
842
143
842
00:05:55.70
4:19 min/km
688
97
688
3410
Alaina RULE
Alaina RULE #3410
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
Wave 7 U16
2378
Alana FREEMAN-SMITH
Alana FREEMAN-SMITH #2378
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
MUNDARING
Wave 7 U16
415
1836
Alana QUINLAN
Alana QUINLAN #1836
Female U/14
00:12:47.87
00:12:47.87
93
(415)
U/14
93
00:03:13.38
Female
415
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:11.64
4:24 min/km
463
103
463
00:05:36.23
4:05 min/km
389
97
389
1144
3379
Alana ROWELL
Alana ROWELL #3379
Female U/14
00:14:51.72
00:14:51.72
249
(1144)
U/14
249
00:05:17.22
Female
1144
ST JAMES'
2
4:57 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:07.89
4:59 min/km
1125
244
1125
00:06:43.82
4:54 min/km
1137
251
1137
2530
Alana SHANHUN
Alana SHANHUN #2530
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
NEWMAN
Wave 9 U19
844
2367
Alana THOMPSON
Alana THOMPSON #2367
Female U/15
00:13:48.28
00:13:48.28
179
(844)
U/15
179
00:03:26.20
Female
844
MUNDARING
2
4:36 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:36.59
4:40 min/km
811
173
811
00:06:11.68
4:31 min/km
874
186
874
138
1485
Alecia MARTIN
Alecia MARTIN #1485
Female U/19
00:11:50.92
00:11:50.92
35
(138)
U/19
35
00:02:07.13
Female
138
KINGSWAY
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:31.42
4:00 min/km
113
31
113
00:05:19.50
3:53 min/km
185
37
185
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 1 of 38 (1886 items)