ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 1 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
532
Kayla VAN DER LINDEN
Kayla VAN DER LINDEN #532
Female U/14
00:09:34.49
00:09:34.49
1
(1)
U/14
1
Female
1
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:11 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:05:20.98
3:16 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:13.51
3:05 min/km
1
1
1
6
562
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #562
Female U/15
00:10:22.07
00:10:22.07
1
(6)
U/15
1
Female
6
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:05:46.81
3:32 min/km
7
1
7
00:04:35.26
3:20 min/km
5
1
5
2
1978
Clarissa HERBST
Clarissa HERBST #1978
Female U/19
00:09:43.79
00:09:43.79
1
(2)
U/19
1
Female
2
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:14 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:05:21.17
3:17 min/km
2
1
2
00:04:22.62
3:11 min/km
2
1
2
4
2678
Mia LOCKWOOD
Mia LOCKWOOD #2678
Female U/16
00:10:13.55
00:10:13.55
1
(4)
U/16
1
Female
4
PETER MOYES
1
3:24 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:05:41.27
3:29 min/km
4
1
4
00:04:32.28
3:18 min/km
3
1
3
3
3424
Hepburn RHIANNA
Hepburn RHIANNA #3424
Female U/13
00:10:03.82
00:10:03.82
1
(3)
U/13
1
Female
3
ST MARK'S
1
3:21 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:05:29.12
3:21 min/km
3
1
3
00:04:34.69
3:20 min/km
4
1
4
7
3316
Ali GRIFFIN
Ali GRIFFIN #3316
Female U/13
00:10:31.92
00:10:31.92
2
(7)
U/13
2
00:00:28.10
Female
7
ST GEORGE'S
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:05:51.04
3:35 min/km
8
2
8
00:04:40.88
3:25 min/km
8
2
8
8
3998
India HOOTON
India HOOTON #3998
Female U/15
00:10:32.40
00:10:32.40
2
(8)
U/15
2
00:00:10.32
Female
8
TRANBY
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:05:54.11
3:37 min/km
9
2
9
00:04:38.28
3:23 min/km
7
2
7
5
1355
Sian MUNKS
Sian MUNKS #1355
Female U/19
00:10:21.43
00:10:21.43
2
(5)
U/19
2
00:00:37.64
Female
5
JOHN XXIII
1
3:27 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:05:45.81
3:32 min/km
6
3
6
00:04:35.62
3:21 min/km
6
2
6
35
1851
Chelsea HENDERSON
Chelsea HENDERSON #1851
Female U/16
00:11:09.78
00:11:09.78
4
(35)
U/16
4
00:00:56.23
Female
35
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:19.86
3:53 min/km
61
8
61
00:04:49.91
3:31 min/km
18
2
18
14
1297
Holly CANNON
Holly CANNON #1297
Female U/14
00:10:44.14
00:10:44.14
3
(14)
U/14
3
00:01:09.65
Female
14
JOHN XXIII
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:05:58.15
3:39 min/km
16
3
16
00:04:45.99
3:28 min/km
13
2
13
26
1445
Angelica TURNER
Angelica TURNER #1445
Female U/13
00:11:05.52
00:11:05.52
3
(26)
U/13
3
00:01:01.70
Female
26
KINGSWAY
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:15.30
3:50 min/km
45
10
45
00:04:50.21
3:31 min/km
19
3
19
9
3337
Eliza GRIFFIN
Eliza GRIFFIN #3337
Female U/15
00:10:35.11
00:10:35.11
3
(9)
U/15
3
00:00:13.03
Female
9
ST GEORGE'S
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:05:54.12
3:37 min/km
10
3
10
00:04:40.99
3:25 min/km
9
3
9
21
3300
Ellaby HANSEN
Ellaby HANSEN #3300
Female U/16
00:11:02.34
00:11:02.34
3
(21)
U/16
3
00:00:48.79
Female
21
ST BRIGID'S
2
3:40 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:10.10
3:47 min/km
33
6
33
00:04:52.23
3:33 min/km
22
3
22
12
2656
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #2656
Female U/14
00:10:40.68
00:10:40.68
2
(12)
U/14
2
00:01:06.18
Female
12
PETER MOYES
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:05:54.29
3:37 min/km
11
2
11
00:04:46.38
3:29 min/km
14
3
14
10
2753
Jenna NEWTON
Jenna NEWTON #2753
Female U/19
00:10:38.41
00:10:38.41
3
(10)
U/19
3
00:00:54.62
Female
10
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:05:55.56
3:38 min/km
13
5
13
00:04:42.85
3:26 min/km
11
3
11
32
2877
Claudia DINEEN
Claudia DINEEN #2877
Female U/13
00:11:08.71
00:11:08.71
6
(32)
U/13
6
00:01:04.88
Female
32
SACRED HEART
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:14.56
3:49 min/km
40
6
40
00:04:54.14
3:34 min/km
27
4
27
13
3450
Sienna BERRY
Sienna BERRY #3450
Female U/15
00:10:41.64
00:10:41.64
4
(13)
U/15
4
00:00:19.56
Female
13
ST MARK'S
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:05:59.21
3:40 min/km
17
6
17
00:04:42.42
3:26 min/km
10
4
10
28
1213
Eliza MITCHELL
Eliza MITCHELL #1213
Female U/14
00:11:05.93
00:11:05.93
5
(28)
U/14
5
00:01:31.44
Female
28
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:18.29
3:52 min/km
57
10
57
00:04:47.64
3:29 min/km
15
4
15
87
466
Megan SHAFIZADEH
Megan SHAFIZADEH #466
Female U/16
00:11:36.27
00:11:36.27
9
(87)
U/16
9
00:01:22.72
Female
87
CHISHOLM
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:42.42
4:06 min/km
181
24
181
00:04:53.85
3:34 min/km
25
4
25
11
472
Gabrielle TOTH
Gabrielle TOTH #472
Female U/19
00:10:39.93
00:10:39.93
4
(11)
U/19
4
00:00:56.14
Female
11
CHISHOLM
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:05:55.15
3:37 min/km
12
4
12
00:04:44.78
3:27 min/km
12
4
12
31
536
Sienna ANDRITSOS
Sienna ANDRITSOS #536
Female U/14
00:11:07.98
00:11:07.98
7
(31)
U/14
7
00:01:33.49
Female
31
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:17.06
3:51 min/km
49
8
49
00:04:50.92
3:32 min/km
20
5
20
26
1893
Sienna WELLS
Sienna WELLS #1893
Female U/13
00:11:05.52
00:11:05.52
3
(26)
U/13
3
00:01:01.70
Female
26
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:10.93
3:47 min/km
35
4
35
00:04:54.59
3:35 min/km
28
5
28
15
2588
Madison GOOD
Madison GOOD #2588
Female U/15
00:10:44.30
00:10:44.30
5
(15)
U/15
5
00:00:22.22
Female
15
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:05:56.35
3:38 min/km
14
4
14
00:04:47.94
3:30 min/km
16
5
16
18
3306
Isla HANNAN
Isla HANNAN #3306
Female U/16
00:10:58.29
00:10:58.29
2
(18)
U/16
2
00:00:44.74
Female
18
ST BRIGID'S
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:04.22
3:43 min/km
23
4
23
00:04:54.07
3:34 min/km
26
5
26
17
2695
Georgia MORGAN
Georgia MORGAN #2695
Female U/19
00:10:56.11
00:10:56.11
5
(17)
U/19
5
00:01:12.32
Female
17
PETER MOYES
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:03.06
3:42 min/km
20
6
20
00:04:53.05
3:33 min/km
23
5
23
52
3460
Stephanie BEEVERS
Stephanie BEEVERS #3460
Female U/16
00:11:20.78
00:11:20.78
7
(52)
U/16
7
00:01:07.23
Female
52
ST MARK'S
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:12.54
3:48 min/km
39
7
39
00:05:08.24
3:44 min/km
87
6
87
22
3767
Rachel EDWARDS
Rachel EDWARDS #3767
Female U/19
00:11:02.43
00:11:02.43
7
(22)
U/19
7
00:01:18.64
Female
22
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:07.34
3:45 min/km
31
8
31
00:04:55.09
3:35 min/km
29
6
29
16
2031
Jaide BRITTON
Jaide BRITTON #2031
Female U/15
00:10:50.35
00:10:50.35
6
(16)
U/15
6
00:00:28.27
Female
16
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:01.67
3:41 min/km
18
7
18
00:04:48.67
3:30 min/km
17
6
17
29
1819
Chloe ALMSTROM
Chloe ALMSTROM #1819
Female U/13
00:11:06.54
00:11:06.54
5
(29)
U/13
5
00:01:02.71
Female
29
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:10.53
3:47 min/km
34
3
34
00:04:56.00
3:36 min/km
31
6
31
30
776
Kirralee SHEPHERD
Kirralee SHEPHERD #776
Female U/14
00:11:07.16
00:11:07.16
6
(30)
U/14
6
00:01:32.67
Female
30
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:15.41
3:50 min/km
46
7
46
00:04:51.75
3:32 min/km
21
6
21
40
1322
Lucy JENKINS
Lucy JENKINS #1322
Female U/16
00:11:14.48
00:11:14.48
5
(40)
U/16
5
00:01:00.93
Female
40
JOHN XXIII
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:04.65
3:43 min/km
26
5
26
00:05:09.82
3:46 min/km
97
7
97
77
223
Mikayla BLACKHAM
Mikayla BLACKHAM #223
Female U/14
00:11:32.82
00:11:32.82
19
(77)
U/14
19
00:01:58.32
Female
77
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:39.40
4:05 min/km
164
33
164
00:04:53.41
3:34 min/km
24
7
24
19
229
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE #229
Female U/15
00:11:01.20
00:11:01.20
7
(19)
U/15
7
00:00:39.12
Female
19
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:05.14
3:44 min/km
27
10
27
00:04:56.06
3:36 min/km
32
7
32
178
2223
Jenna MILFORD
Jenna MILFORD #2223
Female U/13
00:12:03.42
00:12:03.42
33
(178)
U/13
33
00:01:59.60
Female
178
MERCEDES
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:06.57
4:21 min/km
404
71
404
00:04:56.85
3:36 min/km
35
7
35
36
2940
Hannah WHITBREAD
Hannah WHITBREAD #2940
Female U/19
00:11:10.17
00:11:10.17
9
(36)
U/19
9
00:01:26.38
Female
36
SACRED HEART
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:11.80
3:48 min/km
37
10
37
00:04:58.37
3:37 min/km
44
7
44
73
3643
Jeevna HEER
Jeevna HEER #3643
Female U/14
00:11:31.59
00:11:31.59
17
(73)
U/14
17
00:01:57.10
Female
73
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:35.97
4:02 min/km
130
26
130
00:04:55.62
3:35 min/km
30
8
30
131
2039
Kloe PHILLIPS-JONES
Kloe PHILLIPS-JONES #2039
Female U/16
00:11:49.45
00:11:49.45
14
(131)
U/16
14
00:01:35.90
Female
131
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:38.69
4:04 min/km
146
15
146
00:05:10.76
3:46 min/km
108
8
108
43
1920
Lily BESTE
Lily BESTE #1920
Female U/15
00:11:16.89
00:11:16.89
12
(43)
U/15
12
00:00:54.81
Female
43
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:20.42
3:53 min/km
65
16
65
00:04:56.46
3:36 min/km
34
8
34
25
1646
Catherine DALY
Catherine DALY #1646
Female U/19
00:11:04.87
00:11:04.87
8
(25)
U/19
8
00:01:21.07
Female
25
LA SALLE
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:04.42
3:43 min/km
24
7
24
00:05:00.44
3:39 min/km
50
8
50
37
1138
Amber DAVIES
Amber DAVIES #1138
Female U/13
00:11:12.19
00:11:12.19
7
(37)
U/13
7
00:01:08.37
Female
37
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:15.03
3:50 min/km
42
8
42
00:04:57.15
3:36 min/km
37
8
37
64
2459
Lucy HILLS
Lucy HILLS #2459
Female U/13
00:11:29.18
00:11:29.18
13
(64)
U/13
13
00:01:25.36
Female
64
NEWMAN
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:32.00
4:00 min/km
115
20
115
00:04:57.18
3:36 min/km
38
9
38
53
2269
Libby BLAIR
Libby BLAIR #2269
Female U/19
00:11:21.16
00:11:21.16
11
(53)
U/19
11
00:01:37.36
Female
53
MERCEDES
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:18.91
3:52 min/km
58
15
58
00:05:02.24
3:40 min/km
54
9
54
132
3302
Rebekah FORD
Rebekah FORD #3302
Female U/16
00:11:49.50
00:11:49.50
15
(132)
U/16
15
00:01:35.95
Female
132
ST BRIGID'S
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:37.11
4:03 min/km
137
14
137
00:05:12.39
3:48 min/km
124
9
124
24
3293
Nina YEATS
Nina YEATS #3293
Female U/15
00:11:03.04
00:11:03.04
8
(24)
U/15
8
00:00:40.96
Female
24
ST BRIGID'S
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:06.18
3:44 min/km
29
11
29
00:04:56.85
3:36 min/km
36
9
36
65
2717
Makayla STREET
Makayla STREET #2717
Female U/14
00:11:29.55
00:11:29.55
14
(65)
U/14
14
00:01:55.06
Female
65
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:33.14
4:01 min/km
121
24
121
00:04:56.41
3:36 min/km
33
9
33
76
217
Charlotte CHURCHER
Charlotte CHURCHER #217
Female U/14
00:11:32.41
00:11:32.41
18
(76)
U/14
18
00:01:57.91
Female
76
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:35.16
4:02 min/km
127
25
127
00:04:57.24
3:36 min/km
39
10
39
99
191
Jade CHILCOTT
Jade CHILCOTT #191
Female U/19
00:11:39.51
00:11:39.51
21
(99)
U/19
21
00:01:55.72
Female
99
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:36.58
4:03 min/km
135
38
135
00:05:02.92
3:41 min/km
57
10
57
48
205
Jessica TAYLOR
Jessica TAYLOR #205
Female U/13
00:11:18.94
00:11:18.94
11
(48)
U/13
11
00:01:15.12
Female
48
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:20.74
3:53 min/km
67
12
67
00:04:58.19
3:37 min/km
42
10
42
59
438
Isabella BISHOP
Isabella BISHOP #438
Female U/15
00:11:26.47
00:11:26.47
17
(59)
U/15
17
00:01:04.39
Female
59
CHISHOLM
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:27.09
3:57 min/km
93
23
93
00:04:59.37
3:38 min/km
47
10
47
92
567
Holly VAN DER LINDEN
Holly VAN DER LINDEN #567
Female U/16
00:11:36.79
00:11:36.79
10
(92)
U/16
10
00:01:23.24
Female
92
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:23.10
3:55 min/km
76
9
76
00:05:13.68
3:48 min/km
134
10
134
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 1 of 38 (1886 items)