ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
36
37
38
Page 7 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
272
682
Elyssa CRIMMINS
Elyssa CRIMMINS #682
Female U/15
00:12:26.37
00:12:26.37
60
(272)
U/15
60
00:02:04.30
Female
272
EMMANUEL
1
4:08 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:54.56
4:14 min/km
283
61
283
00:05:31.81
4:02 min/km
319
71
319
337
250
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT #250
Female U/16
00:12:35.99
00:12:35.99
52
(337)
U/16
52
00:02:22.44
Female
337
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:01.94
4:18 min/km
351
61
351
00:05:34.04
4:03 min/km
354
43
354
154
3733
Naomi SKINNER
Naomi SKINNER #3733
Female U/14
00:11:57.31
00:11:57.31
36
(154)
U/14
36
00:02:22.82
Female
154
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:54.36
4:14 min/km
279
61
279
00:05:02.95
3:41 min/km
58
16
58
231
2701
Georgia BOWLER
Georgia BOWLER #2701
Female U/19
00:12:16.41
00:12:16.41
51
(231)
U/19
51
00:02:32.62
Female
231
PETER MOYES
4
4:05 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:51.23
4:12 min/km
243
61
243
00:05:25.18
3:57 min/km
238
47
238
340
2627
Ella COWUP
Ella COWUP #2627
Female U/13
00:12:36.27
00:12:36.27
64
(340)
U/13
64
00:02:32.44
Female
340
PETER MOYES
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:03.52
4:19 min/km
367
61
367
00:05:32.74
4:02 min/km
330
75
330
368
3226
Alexandra LANDA
Alexandra LANDA #3226
Female U/13
00:12:40.16
00:12:40.16
73
(368)
U/13
73
00:02:36.34
Female
368
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:03.73
4:19 min/km
371
62
371
00:05:36.43
4:05 min/km
395
99
395
585
53
Lauren HANSON
Lauren HANSON #53
Female U/16
00:13:11.92
00:13:11.92
87
(585)
U/16
87
00:02:58.37
Female
585
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:02.36
4:19 min/km
357
62
357
00:06:09.55
4:29 min/km
850
125
850
174
1672
Jazlyn MAGUIRE
Jazlyn MAGUIRE #1672
Female U/14
00:12:02.41
00:12:02.41
45
(174)
U/14
45
00:02:27.92
Female
174
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:54.53
4:14 min/km
282
62
282
00:05:07.88
3:44 min/km
84
26
84
285
2136
Isabella BROZEK
Isabella BROZEK #2136
Female U/19
00:12:28.66
00:12:28.66
61
(285)
U/19
61
00:02:44.86
Female
285
MATER DEI
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:53.43
4:13 min/km
267
62
267
00:05:35.23
4:04 min/km
374
69
374
263
2131
Anna DALEY-GRAHAM
Anna DALEY-GRAHAM #2131
Female U/15
00:12:24.63
00:12:24.63
59
(263)
U/15
59
00:02:02.56
Female
263
MATER DEI
2
4:08 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:54.76
4:14 min/km
286
62
286
00:05:29.87
4:00 min/km
301
66
301
440
2262
Madeline ROBERTS
Madeline ROBERTS #2262
Female U/16
00:12:50.64
00:12:50.64
68
(440)
U/16
68
00:02:37.09
Female
440
MERCEDES
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:03.60
4:19 min/km
368
63
368
00:05:47.04
4:13 min/km
549
76
549
211
442
Mia NJIRICH
Mia NJIRICH #442
Female U/15
00:12:11.48
00:12:11.48
49
(211)
U/15
49
00:01:49.41
Female
211
CHISHOLM
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:54.76
4:14 min/km
287
63
287
00:05:16.72
3:51 min/km
158
34
158
246
530
Nina BIRMINGHAM
Nina BIRMINGHAM #530
Female U/14
00:12:20.32
00:12:20.32
58
(246)
U/14
58
00:02:45.83
Female
246
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:06 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:54.73
4:14 min/km
285
63
285
00:05:25.59
3:57 min/km
242
66
242
350
1190
Kim BAKER
Kim BAKER #1190
Female U/19
00:12:37.84
00:12:37.84
75
(350)
U/19
75
00:02:54.05
Female
350
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:53.71
4:13 min/km
271
63
271
00:05:44.13
4:11 min/km
505
90
505
387
3796
Sabryn CHIFFINGS
Sabryn CHIFFINGS #3796
Female U/13
00:12:43.85
00:12:43.85
80
(387)
U/13
80
00:02:40.02
Female
387
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:14 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:04.31
4:20 min/km
375
63
375
00:05:39.53
4:07 min/km
438
113
438
379
3419
Grace HACKETT
Grace HACKETT #3419
Female U/13
00:12:41.69
00:12:41.69
78
(379)
U/13
78
00:02:37.86
Female
379
ST MARK'S
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:04.95
4:20 min/km
382
64
382
00:05:36.74
4:05 min/km
399
101
399
290
440
Lauren SCORER
Lauren SCORER #440
Female U/15
00:12:28.88
00:12:28.88
63
(290)
U/15
63
00:02:06.80
Female
290
CHISHOLM
4
4:09 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:54.94
4:14 min/km
288
64
288
00:05:33.94
4:03 min/km
351
75
351
310
240
Shannon DALTON
Shannon DALTON #240
Female U/16
00:12:32.28
00:12:32.28
46
(310)
U/16
46
00:02:18.73
Female
310
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:04.40
4:20 min/km
378
64
378
00:05:27.87
3:59 min/km
265
29
265
312
2446
Indi QUINLAN
Indi QUINLAN #2446
Female U/19
00:12:32.32
00:12:32.32
65
(312)
U/19
65
00:02:48.53
Female
312
NAGLE
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:53.71
4:13 min/km
272
64
272
00:05:38.61
4:07 min/km
423
76
423
296
2007
Billie BANKS-SMITH
Billie BANKS-SMITH #2007
Female U/14
00:12:29.93
00:12:29.93
73
(296)
U/14
73
00:02:55.43
Female
296
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:57.15
4:15 min/km
309
64
309
00:05:32.78
4:02 min/km
333
80
333
233
2451
Charlotte MARQUIS
Charlotte MARQUIS #2451
Female U/19
00:12:16.86
00:12:16.86
53
(233)
U/19
53
00:02:33.07
Female
233
NAGLE
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:53.92
4:13 min/km
274
65
274
00:05:22.94
3:55 min/km
220
43
220
373
2468
Tegan NAPIER
Tegan NAPIER #2468
Female U/13
00:12:40.57
00:12:40.57
74
(373)
U/13
74
00:02:36.75
Female
373
NEWMAN
6
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:05.35
4:20 min/km
389
65
389
00:05:35.22
4:04 min/km
373
94
373
394
1599
Sophie D'ADDARIO
Sophie D'ADDARIO #1599
Female U/14
00:12:45.44
00:12:45.44
90
(394)
U/14
90
00:03:10.95
Female
394
LA SALLE
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:57.36
4:16 min/km
312
65
312
00:05:48.08
4:14 min/km
565
131
565
614
2929
Ashlee RYAN
Ashlee RYAN #2929
Female U/16
00:13:15.19
00:13:15.19
92
(614)
U/16
92
00:03:01.64
Female
614
SACRED HEART
5
4:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:04.40
4:20 min/km
379
65
379
00:06:10.79
4:30 min/km
864
127
864
345
3872
Lauren BYFORD
Lauren BYFORD #3872
Female U/15
00:12:37.38
00:12:37.38
73
(345)
U/15
73
00:02:15.31
Female
345
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:54.95
4:14 min/km
289
65
289
00:05:42.43
4:09 min/km
482
101
482
234
3844
Hayley NOBLET
Hayley NOBLET #3844
Female U/14
00:12:17.49
00:12:17.49
56
(234)
U/14
56
00:02:43.00
Female
234
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:57.65
4:16 min/km
315
66
315
00:05:19.84
3:53 min/km
189
54
189
472
3532
India STRONG
India STRONG #3532
Female U/16
00:12:55.74
00:12:55.74
70
(472)
U/16
70
00:02:42.19
Female
472
MACKILLOP
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:04.84
4:20 min/km
381
66
381
00:05:50.90
4:16 min/km
610
83
610
335
3541
Hannah TAYLOR
Hannah TAYLOR #3541
Female U/19
00:12:35.60
00:12:35.60
71
(335)
U/19
71
00:02:51.80
Female
335
MACKILLOP
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:54.42
4:14 min/km
280
66
280
00:05:41.17
4:09 min/km
467
83
467
323
1884
Darcie SELLWOOD
Darcie SELLWOOD #1884
Female U/13
00:12:33.59
00:12:33.59
60
(323)
U/13
60
00:02:29.77
Female
323
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:05.60
4:21 min/km
390
66
390
00:05:27.99
3:59 min/km
268
58
268
372
235
Felicity PIRIE
Felicity PIRIE #235
Female U/15
00:12:40.45
00:12:40.45
79
(372)
U/15
79
00:02:18.38
Female
372
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:56.17
4:15 min/km
295
66
295
00:05:44.28
4:11 min/km
506
105
506
413
244
Joanna OTTER
Joanna OTTER #244
Female U/16
00:12:47.77
00:12:47.77
63
(413)
U/16
63
00:02:34.22
Female
413
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:05.18
4:20 min/km
386
67
386
00:05:42.59
4:10 min/km
486
65
486
261
2284
Sian GABRIELSON
Sian GABRIELSON #2284
Female U/14
00:12:24.41
00:12:24.41
63
(261)
U/14
63
00:02:49.92
Female
261
MERCY
1
4:08 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:58.15
4:16 min/km
317
67
317
00:05:26.26
3:58 min/km
247
67
247
334
3792
Tayla STYLES
Tayla STYLES #3792
Female U/13
00:12:35.18
00:12:35.18
63
(334)
U/13
63
00:02:31.36
Female
334
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:05.60
4:21 min/km
391
67
391
00:05:29.58
4:00 min/km
293
67
293
229
3446
Ella ARABEL
Ella ARABEL #3446
Female U/15
00:12:16.20
00:12:16.20
53
(229)
U/15
53
00:01:54.12
Female
229
ST MARK'S
5
4:05 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:56.37
4:15 min/km
298
67
298
00:05:19.82
3:53 min/km
188
40
188
291
2697
Shawnie DUNHAM
Shawnie DUNHAM #2697
Female U/19
00:12:29.16
00:12:29.16
63
(291)
U/19
63
00:02:45.37
Female
291
PETER MOYES
7
4:09 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:54.47
4:14 min/km
281
67
281
00:05:34.69
4:04 min/km
363
67
363
399
3906
Samantha KINGSFORD
Samantha KINGSFORD #3906
Female U/13
00:12:46.43
00:12:46.43
83
(399)
U/13
83
00:02:42.61
Female
399
THORNLIE
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:05.78
4:21 min/km
394
68
394
00:05:40.65
4:08 min/km
461
118
461
239
2422
Julia TEAKLE
Julia TEAKLE #2422
Female U/14
00:12:18.99
00:12:18.99
57
(239)
U/14
57
00:02:44.49
Female
239
NAGLE
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:58.38
4:16 min/km
322
68
322
00:05:20.60
3:54 min/km
196
57
196
313
1797
Ciara ALLAN
Ciara ALLAN #1797
Female U/19
00:12:32.44
00:12:32.44
66
(313)
U/19
66
00:02:48.64
Female
313
LIVING WATERS
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:55.10
4:14 min/km
290
68
290
00:05:37.34
4:06 min/km
404
71
404
429
1402
Syrah HAWTREE
Syrah HAWTREE #1402
Female U/16
00:12:49.77
00:12:49.77
66
(429)
U/16
66
00:02:36.22
Female
429
KENNEDY
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:06.43
4:21 min/km
399
68
399
00:05:43.34
4:10 min/km
494
66
494
305
50
Tahlia HALLEY
Tahlia HALLEY #50
Female U/15
00:12:31.48
00:12:31.48
66
(305)
U/15
66
00:02:09.41
Female
305
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:56.38
4:15 min/km
299
68
299
00:05:35.10
4:04 min/km
370
76
370
422
458
Alexis AMEDURI
Alexis AMEDURI #458
Female U/16
00:12:48.52
00:12:48.52
65
(422)
U/16
65
00:02:34.97
Female
422
CHISHOLM
5
4:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:06.45
4:21 min/km
400
69
400
00:05:42.07
4:09 min/km
476
59
476
320
537
Jade PATCHING
Jade PATCHING #537
Female U/14
00:12:33.48
00:12:33.48
78
(320)
U/14
78
00:02:58.99
Female
320
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:11 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:59.20
4:17 min/km
327
69
327
00:05:34.28
4:04 min/km
359
87
359
322
2450
Hanna DETHLEFSEN
Hanna DETHLEFSEN #2450
Female U/19
00:12:33.58
00:12:33.58
68
(322)
U/19
68
00:02:49.78
Female
322
NAGLE
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:55.17
4:14 min/km
291
69
291
00:05:38.41
4:07 min/km
421
75
421
333
3861
Kaileisha SHEPPARD
Kaileisha SHEPPARD #3861
Female U/15
00:12:34.96
00:12:34.96
71
(333)
U/15
71
00:02:12.88
Female
333
SWAN VALLEY
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:56.94
4:15 min/km
305
69
305
00:05:38.01
4:06 min/km
416
84
416
378
3281
Ashley FORD
Ashley FORD #3281
Female U/13
00:12:41.18
00:12:41.18
77
(378)
U/13
77
00:02:37.36
Female
378
ST BRIGID'S
1
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:06.00
4:21 min/km
395
69
395
00:05:35.18
4:04 min/km
372
93
372
353
3423
Crestin EVA
Crestin EVA #3423
Female U/13
00:12:38.43
00:12:38.43
68
(353)
U/13
68
00:02:34.61
Female
353
ST MARK'S
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:06.00
4:21 min/km
396
70
396
00:05:32.43
4:02 min/km
326
74
326
380
2693
Katie ROBERTSON
Katie ROBERTSON #2693
Female U/19
00:12:42.33
00:12:42.33
78
(380)
U/19
78
00:02:58.54
Female
380
PETER MOYES
8
4:14 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:55.49
4:14 min/km
292
70
292
00:05:46.84
4:13 min/km
542
95
542
250
2913
Kate AXWORTHY
Kate AXWORTHY #2913
Female U/15
00:12:21.88
00:12:21.88
56
(250)
U/15
56
00:01:59.81
Female
250
SACRED HEART
4
4:07 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:57.20
4:15 min/km
310
70
310
00:05:24.68
3:56 min/km
234
51
234
208
1381
Abby PASSMORE
Abby PASSMORE #1381
Female U/14
00:12:10.96
00:12:10.96
53
(208)
U/14
53
00:02:36.47
Female
208
KENNEDY
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:59.41
4:17 min/km
330
70
330
00:05:11.55
3:47 min/km
115
34
115
467
1116
Amy ASTILL
Amy ASTILL #1116
Female U/16
00:12:54.94
00:12:54.94
69
(467)
U/16
69
00:02:41.39
Female
467
JOHN PAUL
1
4:18 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:06.64
4:21 min/km
406
70
406
00:05:48.29
4:14 min/km
567
78
567
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
36
37
38
Page 7 of 38 (1886 items)