ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
36
37
38
Page 6 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
214
3075
Emily DODS
Emily DODS #3075
Female U/16
00:12:12.33
00:12:12.33
24
(214)
U/16
24
00:01:58.78
Female
214
SERVITE
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:52.18
4:12 min/km
251
41
251
00:05:20.14
3:53 min/km
190
19
190
329
4081
Shannon STATHAM
Shannon STATHAM #4081
Female U/16
00:12:34.77
00:12:34.77
51
(329)
U/16
51
00:02:21.22
Female
329
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:52.20
4:12 min/km
252
42
252
00:05:42.57
4:10 min/km
485
64
485
384
835
Rose HINDLE
Rose HINDLE #835
Female U/15
00:12:42.66
00:12:42.66
80
(384)
U/15
80
00:02:20.58
Female
384
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:14 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:52.30
4:12 min/km
253
56
253
00:05:50.35
4:15 min/km
602
123
602
256
1521
Heidi HUGHES
Heidi HUGHES #1521
Female U/14
00:12:22.98
00:12:22.98
61
(256)
U/14
61
00:02:48.48
Female
256
KOLBE
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:52.31
4:12 min/km
254
54
254
00:05:30.66
4:01 min/km
311
78
311
338
2517
Ella WEAIRE
Ella WEAIRE #2517
Female U/16
00:12:36.21
00:12:36.21
53
(338)
U/16
53
00:02:22.66
Female
338
NEWMAN
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:52.41
4:13 min/km
255
43
255
00:05:43.80
4:10 min/km
499
67
499
253
2474
Emilia HORN
Emilia HORN #2474
Female U/14
00:12:22.36
00:12:22.36
60
(253)
U/14
60
00:02:47.87
Female
253
NEWMAN
4
4:07 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:52.41
4:13 min/km
256
55
256
00:05:29.95
4:00 min/km
303
77
303
226
4033
Amy FRANGS
Amy FRANGS #4033
Female U/13
00:12:15.93
00:12:15.93
45
(226)
U/13
45
00:02:12.11
Female
226
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:52.53
4:13 min/km
257
42
257
00:05:23.40
3:56 min/km
223
46
223
267
1733
Jessica GIOULIS
Jessica GIOULIS #1733
Female U/13
00:12:25.33
00:12:25.33
51
(267)
U/13
51
00:02:21.50
Female
267
LIVING WATERS
1
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:52.55
4:13 min/km
258
43
258
00:05:32.78
4:02 min/km
332
76
332
407
1068
Ellie MCLAUGHLIN
Ellie MCLAUGHLIN #1068
Female U/15
00:12:47.13
00:12:47.13
84
(407)
U/15
84
00:02:25.05
Female
407
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:52.72
4:13 min/km
259
57
259
00:05:54.40
4:18 min/km
666
141
666
294
3723
Chelsie RYAN
Chelsie RYAN #3723
Female U/13
00:12:29.43
00:12:29.43
55
(294)
U/13
55
00:02:25.61
Female
294
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:52.78
4:13 min/km
260
44
260
00:05:36.65
4:05 min/km
397
100
397
282
1299
Ella NAISMITH
Ella NAISMITH #1299
Female U/14
00:12:28.29
00:12:28.29
68
(282)
U/14
68
00:02:53.80
Female
282
JOHN XXIII
5
4:09 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:52.91
4:13 min/km
261
56
261
00:05:35.37
4:04 min/km
376
92
376
311
3303
Ashleigh PRINGLE
Ashleigh PRINGLE #3303
Female U/16
00:12:32.28
00:12:32.28
47
(311)
U/16
47
00:02:18.73
Female
311
ST BRIGID'S
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:52.94
4:13 min/km
262
44
262
00:05:39.34
4:07 min/km
437
52
437
202
410
Mimi MA
Mimi MA #410
Female U/13
00:12:09.13
00:12:09.13
39
(202)
U/13
39
00:02:05.30
Female
202
CHISHOLM
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:53.06
4:13 min/km
263
45
263
00:05:16.06
3:50 min/km
150
34
150
227
1164
Isabella DEL CASALE
Isabella DEL CASALE #1164
Female U/15
00:12:15.98
00:12:15.98
52
(227)
U/15
52
00:01:53.90
Female
227
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:53.12
4:13 min/km
264
58
264
00:05:22.85
3:55 min/km
219
49
219
286
3508
Amber CONLON
Amber CONLON #3508
Female U/14
00:12:28.70
00:12:28.70
70
(286)
U/14
70
00:02:54.20
Female
286
MACKILLOP
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:53.30
4:13 min/km
265
57
265
00:05:35.39
4:04 min/km
377
93
377
292
2439
Holly MARSDEN
Holly MARSDEN #2439
Female U/16
00:12:29.26
00:12:29.26
41
(292)
U/16
41
00:02:15.71
Female
292
NAGLE
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:53.41
4:13 min/km
266
45
266
00:05:35.85
4:05 min/km
384
47
384
285
2136
Isabella BROZEK
Isabella BROZEK #2136
Female U/19
00:12:28.66
00:12:28.66
61
(285)
U/19
61
00:02:44.86
Female
285
MATER DEI
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:53.43
4:13 min/km
267
62
267
00:05:35.23
4:04 min/km
374
69
374
437
797
Mia CRANE
Mia CRANE #797
Female U/16
00:12:50.44
00:12:50.44
67
(437)
U/16
67
00:02:36.89
Female
437
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:53.62
4:13 min/km
268
46
268
00:05:56.82
4:20 min/km
704
98
704
395
2811
Royan NORMAN
Royan NORMAN #2811
Female U/16
00:12:45.57
00:12:45.57
60
(395)
U/16
60
00:02:32.02
Female
395
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:53.62
4:13 min/km
269
47
269
00:05:51.95
4:16 min/km
628
87
628
217
214
Hannah HILL
Hannah HILL #214
Female U/14
00:12:12.59
00:12:12.59
54
(217)
U/14
54
00:02:38.10
Female
217
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:04 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:53.66
4:13 min/km
270
58
270
00:05:18.93
3:52 min/km
180
50
180
350
1190
Kim BAKER
Kim BAKER #1190
Female U/19
00:12:37.84
00:12:37.84
75
(350)
U/19
75
00:02:54.05
Female
350
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:53.71
4:13 min/km
271
63
271
00:05:44.13
4:11 min/km
505
90
505
312
2446
Indi QUINLAN
Indi QUINLAN #2446
Female U/19
00:12:32.32
00:12:32.32
65
(312)
U/19
65
00:02:48.53
Female
312
NAGLE
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:53.71
4:13 min/km
272
64
272
00:05:38.61
4:07 min/km
423
76
423
255
444
Chloe LIST
Chloe LIST #444
Female U/15
00:12:22.90
00:12:22.90
57
(255)
U/15
57
00:02:00.82
Female
255
CHISHOLM
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:53.78
4:13 min/km
273
59
273
00:05:29.11
4:00 min/km
284
60
284
233
2451
Charlotte MARQUIS
Charlotte MARQUIS #2451
Female U/19
00:12:16.86
00:12:16.86
53
(233)
U/19
53
00:02:33.07
Female
233
NAGLE
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:53.92
4:13 min/km
274
65
274
00:05:22.94
3:55 min/km
220
43
220
164
3402
Kiara SIMONS
Kiara SIMONS #3402
Female U/15
00:11:58.86
00:11:58.86
40
(164)
U/15
40
00:01:36.78
Female
164
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:54.13
4:14 min/km
275
60
275
00:05:04.73
3:42 min/km
71
16
71
356
1507
Sophia PINTO
Sophia PINTO #1507
Female U/13
00:12:38.69
00:12:38.69
69
(356)
U/13
69
00:02:34.87
Female
356
KOLBE
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:54.32
4:14 min/km
276
46
276
00:05:44.37
4:11 min/km
508
128
508
183
1449
Monique PRINSLOO
Monique PRINSLOO #1449
Female U/14
00:12:05.25
00:12:05.25
47
(183)
U/14
47
00:02:30.76
Female
183
KINGSWAY
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:54.36
4:14 min/km
277
59
277
00:05:10.89
3:46 min/km
110
33
110
194
2720
Kyla CLARK
Kyla CLARK #2720
Female U/14
00:12:06.88
00:12:06.88
50
(194)
U/14
50
00:02:32.38
Female
194
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:54.36
4:14 min/km
278
60
278
00:05:12.52
3:48 min/km
126
36
126
154
3733
Naomi SKINNER
Naomi SKINNER #3733
Female U/14
00:11:57.31
00:11:57.31
36
(154)
U/14
36
00:02:22.82
Female
154
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:54.36
4:14 min/km
279
61
279
00:05:02.95
3:41 min/km
58
16
58
335
3541
Hannah TAYLOR
Hannah TAYLOR #3541
Female U/19
00:12:35.60
00:12:35.60
71
(335)
U/19
71
00:02:51.80
Female
335
MACKILLOP
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:54.42
4:14 min/km
280
66
280
00:05:41.17
4:09 min/km
467
83
467
291
2697
Shawnie DUNHAM
Shawnie DUNHAM #2697
Female U/19
00:12:29.16
00:12:29.16
63
(291)
U/19
63
00:02:45.37
Female
291
PETER MOYES
7
4:09 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:54.47
4:14 min/km
281
67
281
00:05:34.69
4:04 min/km
363
67
363
174
1672
Jazlyn MAGUIRE
Jazlyn MAGUIRE #1672
Female U/14
00:12:02.41
00:12:02.41
45
(174)
U/14
45
00:02:27.92
Female
174
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:54.53
4:14 min/km
282
62
282
00:05:07.88
3:44 min/km
84
26
84
272
682
Elyssa CRIMMINS
Elyssa CRIMMINS #682
Female U/15
00:12:26.37
00:12:26.37
60
(272)
U/15
60
00:02:04.30
Female
272
EMMANUEL
1
4:08 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:54.56
4:14 min/km
283
61
283
00:05:31.81
4:02 min/km
319
71
319
519
2742
Maddison LEA
Maddison LEA #2742
Female U/16
00:13:02.47
00:13:02.47
76
(519)
U/16
76
00:02:48.92
Female
519
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:20 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:54.62
4:14 min/km
284
48
284
00:06:07.84
4:28 min/km
823
120
823
246
530
Nina BIRMINGHAM
Nina BIRMINGHAM #530
Female U/14
00:12:20.32
00:12:20.32
58
(246)
U/14
58
00:02:45.83
Female
246
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:06 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:54.73
4:14 min/km
285
63
285
00:05:25.59
3:57 min/km
242
66
242
263
2131
Anna DALEY-GRAHAM
Anna DALEY-GRAHAM #2131
Female U/15
00:12:24.63
00:12:24.63
59
(263)
U/15
59
00:02:02.56
Female
263
MATER DEI
2
4:08 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:54.76
4:14 min/km
286
62
286
00:05:29.87
4:00 min/km
301
66
301
211
442
Mia NJIRICH
Mia NJIRICH #442
Female U/15
00:12:11.48
00:12:11.48
49
(211)
U/15
49
00:01:49.41
Female
211
CHISHOLM
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:54.76
4:14 min/km
287
63
287
00:05:16.72
3:51 min/km
158
34
158
290
440
Lauren SCORER
Lauren SCORER #440
Female U/15
00:12:28.88
00:12:28.88
63
(290)
U/15
63
00:02:06.80
Female
290
CHISHOLM
4
4:09 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:54.94
4:14 min/km
288
64
288
00:05:33.94
4:03 min/km
351
75
351
345
3872
Lauren BYFORD
Lauren BYFORD #3872
Female U/15
00:12:37.38
00:12:37.38
73
(345)
U/15
73
00:02:15.31
Female
345
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:54.95
4:14 min/km
289
65
289
00:05:42.43
4:09 min/km
482
101
482
313
1797
Ciara ALLAN
Ciara ALLAN #1797
Female U/19
00:12:32.44
00:12:32.44
66
(313)
U/19
66
00:02:48.64
Female
313
LIVING WATERS
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:55.10
4:14 min/km
290
68
290
00:05:37.34
4:06 min/km
404
71
404
322
2450
Hanna DETHLEFSEN
Hanna DETHLEFSEN #2450
Female U/19
00:12:33.58
00:12:33.58
68
(322)
U/19
68
00:02:49.78
Female
322
NAGLE
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:55.17
4:14 min/km
291
69
291
00:05:38.41
4:07 min/km
421
75
421
380
2693
Katie ROBERTSON
Katie ROBERTSON #2693
Female U/19
00:12:42.33
00:12:42.33
78
(380)
U/19
78
00:02:58.54
Female
380
PETER MOYES
8
4:14 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:55.49
4:14 min/km
292
70
292
00:05:46.84
4:13 min/km
542
95
542
270
606
Mary ORIOYE
Mary ORIOYE #606
Female U/13
00:12:25.84
00:12:25.84
52
(270)
U/13
52
00:02:22.02
Female
270
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:55.56
4:14 min/km
293
47
293
00:05:30.28
4:01 min/km
308
71
308
457
1886
Ameer MACH
Ameer MACH #1886
Female U/13
00:12:52.81
00:12:52.81
99
(457)
U/13
99
00:02:48.99
Female
457
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:55.80
4:15 min/km
294
48
294
00:05:57.01
4:20 min/km
708
174
708
372
235
Felicity PIRIE
Felicity PIRIE #235
Female U/15
00:12:40.45
00:12:40.45
79
(372)
U/15
79
00:02:18.38
Female
372
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:56.17
4:15 min/km
295
66
295
00:05:44.28
4:11 min/km
506
105
506
403
2028
Rohana CULL
Rohana CULL #2028
Female U/16
00:12:46.77
00:12:46.77
62
(403)
U/16
62
00:02:33.22
Female
403
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:56.19
4:15 min/km
296
49
296
00:05:50.58
4:15 min/km
606
82
606
347
3309
Eve COOPER
Eve COOPER #3309
Female U/19
00:12:37.41
00:12:37.41
73
(347)
U/19
73
00:02:53.62
Female
347
ST BRIGID'S
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:56.34
4:15 min/km
297
71
297
00:05:41.07
4:08 min/km
465
82
465
229
3446
Ella ARABEL
Ella ARABEL #3446
Female U/15
00:12:16.20
00:12:16.20
53
(229)
U/15
53
00:01:54.12
Female
229
ST MARK'S
5
4:05 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:56.37
4:15 min/km
298
67
298
00:05:19.82
3:53 min/km
188
40
188
305
50
Tahlia HALLEY
Tahlia HALLEY #50
Female U/15
00:12:31.48
00:12:31.48
66
(305)
U/15
66
00:02:09.41
Female
305
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:56.38
4:15 min/km
299
68
299
00:05:35.10
4:04 min/km
370
76
370
241
2406
Jasmine JOHANSEN
Jasmine JOHANSEN #2406
Female U/13
00:12:19.68
00:12:19.68
47
(241)
U/13
47
00:02:15.86
Female
241
NAGLE
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:56.56
4:15 min/km
300
49
300
00:05:23.12
3:55 min/km
222
45
222
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
36
37
38
Page 6 of 38 (1886 items)