ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
36
37
38
Page 6 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
517
1668
Emily BURGESS
Emily BURGESS #1668
Female U/13
00:13:02.18
00:13:02.18
120
(517)
U/13
120
00:02:58.35
Female
517
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:35.37
4:39 min/km
792
182
792
00:05:26.80
3:58 min/km
251
53
251
343
650
Tayah JAMES
Tayah JAMES #650
Female U/13
00:12:37.29
00:12:37.29
65
(343)
U/13
65
00:02:33.46
Female
343
EMMANUEL
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:10.47
4:24 min/km
448
86
448
00:05:26.81
3:58 min/km
252
54
252
527
1993
Molly DUNEGAN
Molly DUNEGAN #1993
Female U/13
00:13:03.63
00:13:03.63
124
(527)
U/13
124
00:02:59.80
Female
527
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:36.68
4:40 min/km
813
188
813
00:05:26.94
3:58 min/km
253
55
253
284
1217
Jennifer ROUGHTON
Jennifer ROUGHTON #1217
Female U/14
00:12:28.49
00:12:28.49
69
(284)
U/14
69
00:02:53.99
Female
284
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:01.52
4:18 min/km
346
76
346
00:05:26.96
3:58 min/km
254
69
254
273
415
Ella LINCOLN
Ella LINCOLN #415
Female U/14
00:12:26.66
00:12:26.66
66
(273)
U/14
66
00:02:52.17
Female
273
CHISHOLM
1
4:08 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:59.62
4:17 min/km
333
71
333
00:05:27.03
3:58 min/km
255
70
255
109
481
Skye LOMBARDI
Skye LOMBARDI #481
Female U/19
00:11:42.92
00:11:42.92
26
(109)
U/19
26
00:01:59.12
Female
109
CHISHOLM
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:15.87
3:50 min/km
47
11
47
00:05:27.04
3:58 min/km
256
52
256
389
2079
Sophie JOHANSEN
Sophie JOHANSEN #2079
Female U/19
00:12:44.16
00:12:44.16
81
(389)
U/19
81
00:03:00.37
Female
389
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:17.12
4:28 min/km
532
109
532
00:05:27.04
3:58 min/km
257
53
257
375
518
Lillyka TRAWINSKI
Lillyka TRAWINSKI #518
Female U/13
00:12:40.78
00:12:40.78
75
(375)
U/13
75
00:02:36.96
Female
375
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:13.58
4:26 min/km
481
97
481
00:05:27.20
3:58 min/km
258
56
258
349
1564
Jorja MILLINGTON
Jorja MILLINGTON #1564
Female U/16
00:12:37.61
00:12:37.61
54
(349)
U/16
54
00:02:24.06
Female
349
KOLBE
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:10.21
4:23 min/km
442
73
442
00:05:27.40
3:58 min/km
259
26
259
669
3745
Samantha ROSS
Samantha ROSS #3745
Female U/15
00:13:22.75
00:13:22.75
140
(669)
U/15
140
00:03:00.67
Female
669
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
4:27 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:55.31
4:51 min/km
1022
207
1022
00:05:27.44
3:59 min/km
260
55
260
219
714
Emma KERRISON
Emma KERRISON #714
Female U/19
00:12:13.17
00:12:13.17
48
(219)
U/19
48
00:02:29.38
Female
219
EMMANUEL
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:45.71
4:08 min/km
204
54
204
00:05:27.46
3:59 min/km
261
54
261
286
1678
Alexandra PHIPPS
Alexandra PHIPPS #1678
Female U/14
00:12:28.70
00:12:28.70
70
(286)
U/14
70
00:02:54.20
Female
286
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:01.23
4:18 min/km
342
74
342
00:05:27.47
3:59 min/km
262
71
262
210
3469
Breanna HENDRY
Breanna HENDRY #3469
Female U/16
00:12:11.28
00:12:11.28
23
(210)
U/16
23
00:01:57.73
Female
210
ST MARK'S
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:43.67
4:07 min/km
189
26
189
00:05:27.61
3:59 min/km
263
27
263
72
3760
Olivia ROBERTS
Olivia ROBERTS #3760
Female U/16
00:11:31.53
00:11:31.53
8
(72)
U/16
8
00:01:17.98
Female
72
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:03.81
3:43 min/km
21
2
21
00:05:27.72
3:59 min/km
264
28
264
310
240
Shannon DALTON
Shannon DALTON #240
Female U/16
00:12:32.28
00:12:32.28
46
(310)
U/16
46
00:02:18.73
Female
310
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:04.40
4:20 min/km
378
64
378
00:05:27.87
3:59 min/km
265
29
265
346
1301
Sophie GILLMAN
Sophie GILLMAN #1301
Female U/15
00:12:37.40
00:12:37.40
74
(346)
U/15
74
00:02:15.32
Female
346
JOHN XXIII
4
4:12 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:09.43
4:23 min/km
434
93
434
00:05:27.97
3:59 min/km
266
56
266
195
2469
Monique FARAONE
Monique FARAONE #2469
Female U/13
00:12:07.71
00:12:07.71
38
(195)
U/13
38
00:02:03.89
Female
195
NEWMAN
5
4:02 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:39.73
4:05 min/km
165
29
165
00:05:27.98
3:59 min/km
267
57
267
323
1884
Darcie SELLWOOD
Darcie SELLWOOD #1884
Female U/13
00:12:33.59
00:12:33.59
60
(323)
U/13
60
00:02:29.77
Female
323
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:05.60
4:21 min/km
390
66
390
00:05:27.99
3:59 min/km
268
58
268
186
76
Jizelle KENWORTHY-GROEN
Jizelle KENWORTHY-GROEN #76
Female U/19
00:12:05.41
00:12:05.41
41
(186)
U/19
41
00:02:21.62
Female
186
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:37.38
4:03 min/km
139
39
139
00:05:28.03
3:59 min/km
269
55
269
213
596
Niña BROWN
Niña BROWN #596
Female U/19
00:12:12.16
00:12:12.16
47
(213)
U/19
47
00:02:28.37
Female
213
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:04 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:44.10
4:07 min/km
192
50
192
00:05:28.06
3:59 min/km
270
56
270
223
1271
Caitlin WAGSTAFF
Caitlin WAGSTAFF #1271
Female U/13
00:12:15.65
00:12:15.65
43
(223)
U/13
43
00:02:11.83
Female
223
JOHN XXIII
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:47.57
4:10 min/km
213
36
213
00:05:28.08
3:59 min/km
271
59
271
458
1360
Quinlyn EYLWARD
Quinlyn EYLWARD #1360
Female U/13
00:12:53.18
00:12:53.18
100
(458)
U/13
100
00:02:49.36
Female
458
KENNEDY
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:25.06
4:33 min/km
633
141
633
00:05:28.12
3:59 min/km
272
60
272
222
1388
Ineke GREYLING
Ineke GREYLING #1388
Female U/15
00:12:14.74
00:12:14.74
51
(222)
U/15
51
00:01:52.67
Female
222
KENNEDY
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:46.59
4:09 min/km
206
48
206
00:05:28.15
3:59 min/km
273
57
273
264
577
Naoisa MCNELIS
Naoisa MCNELIS #577
Female U/16
00:12:25.20
00:12:25.20
34
(264)
U/16
34
00:02:11.65
Female
264
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:56.86
4:15 min/km
303
50
303
00:05:28.34
3:59 min/km
274
30
274
220
2483
Amelia JOHNS
Amelia JOHNS #2483
Female U/14
00:12:13.62
00:12:13.62
55
(220)
U/14
55
00:02:39.12
Female
220
NEWMAN
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:45.18
4:08 min/km
202
44
202
00:05:28.43
3:59 min/km
275
72
275
463
3649
Emily ALEXANDER
Emily ALEXANDER #3649
Female U/15
00:12:53.96
00:12:53.96
95
(463)
U/15
95
00:02:31.88
Female
463
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:25.43
4:33 min/km
639
137
639
00:05:28.52
3:59 min/km
276
58
276
318
2024
Ruby ALLEN
Ruby ALLEN #2024
Female U/15
00:12:32.88
00:12:32.88
69
(318)
U/15
69
00:02:10.81
Female
318
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:04.35
4:20 min/km
377
83
377
00:05:28.53
3:59 min/km
277
59
277
501
3758
Emma MACFARLANE
Emma MACFARLANE #3758
Female U/16
00:12:59.20
00:12:59.20
73
(501)
U/16
73
00:02:45.65
Female
501
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:30.45
4:36 min/km
711
119
711
00:05:28.75
3:59 min/km
278
31
278
339
2904
Claudia ALGERI
Claudia ALGERI #2904
Female U/14
00:12:36.24
00:12:36.24
80
(339)
U/14
80
00:03:01.74
Female
339
SACRED HEART
5
4:12 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:07.35
4:22 min/km
413
91
413
00:05:28.88
4:00 min/km
279
73
279
526
412
Leandra FERNANDES
Leandra FERNANDES #412
Female U/13
00:13:03.18
00:13:03.18
123
(526)
U/13
123
00:02:59.35
Female
526
CHISHOLM
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:34.23
4:38 min/km
780
179
780
00:05:28.95
4:00 min/km
280
61
280
209
2889
Ciara OUGAN
Ciara OUGAN #2889
Female U/13
00:12:10.97
00:12:10.97
41
(209)
U/13
41
00:02:07.14
Female
209
SACRED HEART
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:41.99
4:06 min/km
176
30
176
00:05:28.98
4:00 min/km
281
62
281
398
462
Renee SERPIS
Renee SERPIS #462
Female U/16
00:12:46.28
00:12:46.28
61
(398)
U/16
61
00:02:32.73
Female
398
CHISHOLM
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:17.20
4:28 min/km
535
84
535
00:05:29.07
4:00 min/km
282
32
282
400
1585
Kaylee RICHARDS
Kaylee RICHARDS #1585
Female U/13
00:12:46.69
00:12:46.69
84
(400)
U/13
84
00:02:42.87
Female
400
LA SALLE
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:17.61
4:28 min/km
538
113
538
00:05:29.08
4:00 min/km
283
63
283
255
444
Chloe LIST
Chloe LIST #444
Female U/15
00:12:22.90
00:12:22.90
57
(255)
U/15
57
00:02:00.82
Female
255
CHISHOLM
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:53.78
4:13 min/km
273
59
273
00:05:29.11
4:00 min/km
284
60
284
363
1667
Isabella THORBY
Isabella THORBY #1667
Female U/13
00:12:39.54
00:12:39.54
72
(363)
U/13
72
00:02:35.71
Female
363
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:10.26
4:23 min/km
444
83
444
00:05:29.27
4:00 min/km
285
64
285
289
2938
Keelan ROBERTS
Keelan ROBERTS #2938
Female U/19
00:12:28.86
00:12:28.86
62
(289)
U/19
62
00:02:45.07
Female
289
SACRED HEART
8
4:09 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:59.57
4:17 min/km
332
75
332
00:05:29.29
4:00 min/km
286
57
286
532
2409
Tayte PAPPIN
Tayte PAPPIN #2409
Female U/13
00:13:03.93
00:13:03.93
126
(532)
U/13
126
00:03:00.11
Female
532
NAGLE
2
4:21 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:34.59
4:38 min/km
783
180
783
00:05:29.34
4:00 min/km
287
65
287
197
2665
Jade BEASLEY
Jade BEASLEY #2665
Female U/15
00:12:08.24
00:12:08.24
44
(197)
U/15
44
00:01:46.17
Female
197
PETER MOYES
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:38.86
4:04 min/km
151
37
151
00:05:29.38
4:00 min/km
288
61
288
496
331
Rachel MORGAN
Rachel MORGAN #331
Female U/19
00:12:58.83
00:12:58.83
97
(496)
U/19
97
00:03:15.03
Female
496
CAREY
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:29.43
4:35 min/km
694
135
694
00:05:29.40
4:00 min/km
289
58
289
198
3865
Zoe STAFFORD
Zoe STAFFORD #3865
Female U/15
00:12:08.64
00:12:08.64
45
(198)
U/15
45
00:01:46.56
Female
198
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:39.18
4:04 min/km
160
38
160
00:05:29.46
4:00 min/km
290
62
290
315
3499
Matilda REYNOLDS
Matilda REYNOLDS #3499
Female U/13
00:12:32.58
00:12:32.58
58
(315)
U/13
58
00:02:28.75
Female
315
MACKILLOP
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:03.11
4:19 min/km
366
60
366
00:05:29.46
4:00 min/km
291
66
291
316
1210
Ashlyn HAYES
Ashlyn HAYES #1210
Female U/14
00:12:32.58
00:12:32.58
77
(316)
U/14
77
00:02:58.09
Female
316
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:03.10
4:19 min/km
365
83
365
00:05:29.48
4:00 min/km
292
74
292
334
3792
Tayla STYLES
Tayla STYLES #3792
Female U/13
00:12:35.18
00:12:35.18
63
(334)
U/13
63
00:02:31.36
Female
334
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:05.60
4:21 min/km
391
67
391
00:05:29.58
4:00 min/km
293
67
293
134
3290
Chanelle MYBURGH
Chanelle MYBURGH #3290
Female U/14
00:11:50.16
00:11:50.16
32
(134)
U/14
32
00:02:15.66
Female
134
ST BRIGID'S
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:20.53
3:53 min/km
66
13
66
00:05:29.63
4:00 min/km
294
75
294
460
2427
Sophie BUTCHER
Sophie BUTCHER #2427
Female U/15
00:12:53.35
00:12:53.35
92
(460)
U/15
92
00:02:31.27
Female
460
NAGLE
2
4:17 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:23.69
4:32 min/km
616
132
616
00:05:29.65
4:00 min/km
295
63
295
199
2370
Camille TALBOT
Camille TALBOT #2370
Female U/15
00:12:08.85
00:12:08.85
46
(199)
U/15
46
00:01:46.78
Female
199
MUNDARING
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:39.19
4:04 min/km
161
39
161
00:05:29.66
4:00 min/km
296
64
296
144
1839
Makensie HENDERSON
Makensie HENDERSON #1839
Female U/15
00:11:54.38
00:11:54.38
35
(144)
U/15
35
00:01:32.30
Female
144
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:24.63
3:55 min/km
83
19
83
00:05:29.74
4:00 min/km
297
65
297
498
1660
Billie JEFFERY
Billie JEFFERY #1660
Female U/14
00:12:59.13
00:12:59.13
113
(498)
U/14
113
00:03:24.64
Female
498
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:29.37
4:35 min/km
693
140
693
00:05:29.76
4:00 min/km
298
76
298
277
757
Bethanie WOODWARD
Bethanie WOODWARD #757
Female U/16
00:12:27.52
00:12:27.52
37
(277)
U/16
37
00:02:13.97
Female
277
FOUNDATION
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:57.67
4:16 min/km
316
55
316
00:05:29.85
4:00 min/km
299
33
299
302
2219
Abbey WILLIAMS
Abbey WILLIAMS #2219
Female U/13
00:12:31.15
00:12:31.15
56
(302)
U/13
56
00:02:27.33
Female
302
MERCEDES
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:01.28
4:18 min/km
343
57
343
00:05:29.87
4:00 min/km
300
68
300
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
36
37
38
Page 6 of 38 (1886 items)