ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 4 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
71
529
Isabella CROSS
Isabella CROSS #529
Female U/13
00:11:31.42
00:11:31.42
15
(71)
U/13
15
00:01:27.59
Female
71
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:15.30
3:50 min/km
44
9
44
00:05:16.11
3:50 min/km
151
35
151
155
2643
Ellie LYONS
Ellie LYONS #2643
Female U/14
00:11:57.49
00:11:57.49
37
(155)
U/14
37
00:02:23.00
Female
155
PETER MOYES
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:41.30
4:06 min/km
172
34
172
00:05:16.18
3:50 min/km
152
42
152
101
3549
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #3549
Female U/16
00:11:40.75
00:11:40.75
11
(101)
U/16
11
00:01:27.20
Female
101
MACKILLOP
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:24.43
3:55 min/km
82
10
82
00:05:16.32
3:50 min/km
153
15
153
146
1057
Elizabeth DOUST
Elizabeth DOUST #1057
Female U/15
00:11:54.79
00:11:54.79
36
(146)
U/15
36
00:01:32.71
Female
146
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:38.43
4:04 min/km
144
36
144
00:05:16.36
3:50 min/km
154
32
154
149
1470
Luca VAN DER MERWE
Luca VAN DER MERWE #1470
Female U/16
00:11:55.53
00:11:55.53
17
(149)
U/16
17
00:01:41.98
Female
149
KINGSWAY
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:39.17
4:04 min/km
157
18
157
00:05:16.36
3:50 min/km
155
16
155
410
1209
Tori-Cheyne HANLEY
Tori-Cheyne HANLEY #1209
Female U/14
00:12:47.47
00:12:47.47
92
(410)
U/14
92
00:03:12.98
Female
410
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:30.80
4:36 min/km
714
141
714
00:05:16.67
3:51 min/km
156
43
156
126
1307
Sophie MALE
Sophie MALE #1307
Female U/15
00:11:47.05
00:11:47.05
30
(126)
U/15
30
00:01:24.97
Female
126
JOHN XXIII
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:30.35
3:59 min/km
107
29
107
00:05:16.70
3:51 min/km
157
33
157
211
442
Mia NJIRICH
Mia NJIRICH #442
Female U/15
00:12:11.48
00:12:11.48
49
(211)
U/15
49
00:01:49.41
Female
211
CHISHOLM
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:54.76
4:14 min/km
287
63
287
00:05:16.72
3:51 min/km
158
34
158
85
70
Astrid JOHNSON
Astrid JOHNSON #70
Female U/19
00:11:35.65
00:11:35.65
19
(85)
U/19
19
00:01:51.85
Female
85
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:18.92
3:52 min/km
59
16
59
00:05:16.72
3:51 min/km
159
31
159
83
1482
Kayla LOUW
Kayla LOUW #1482
Female U/19
00:11:34.92
00:11:34.92
17
(83)
U/19
17
00:01:51.12
Female
83
KINGSWAY
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:18.12
3:51 min/km
56
14
56
00:05:16.79
3:51 min/km
161
32
161
82
3737
Maya ROWSE
Maya ROWSE #3737
Female U/14
00:11:34.86
00:11:34.86
21
(82)
U/14
21
00:02:00.37
Female
82
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:18.07
3:51 min/km
55
9
55
00:05:16.79
3:51 min/km
160
44
160
165
467
Georgia UNSWORTH
Georgia UNSWORTH #467
Female U/16
00:11:59.48
00:11:59.48
19
(165)
U/16
19
00:01:45.93
Female
165
CHISHOLM
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:42.64
4:07 min/km
183
25
183
00:05:16.84
3:51 min/km
162
17
162
98
668
Genevieve BRINK
Genevieve BRINK #668
Female U/14
00:11:39.24
00:11:39.24
22
(98)
U/14
22
00:02:04.75
Female
98
EMMANUEL
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:22.36
3:54 min/km
73
17
73
00:05:16.88
3:51 min/km
163
45
163
182
758
Emerson HEPBUR
Emerson HEPBUR #758
Female U/13
00:12:05.18
00:12:05.18
35
(182)
U/13
35
00:02:01.36
Female
182
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:48.28
4:10 min/km
219
37
219
00:05:16.90
3:51 min/km
164
36
164
56
1535
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #1535
Female U/15
00:11:23.62
00:11:23.62
15
(56)
U/15
15
00:01:01.54
Female
56
KOLBE
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:06.67
3:44 min/km
30
12
30
00:05:16.94
3:51 min/km
165
35
165
156
2673
Georgia BERTOLAMI
Georgia BERTOLAMI #2673
Female U/16
00:11:57.65
00:11:57.65
18
(156)
U/16
18
00:01:44.10
Female
156
PETER MOYES
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:40.60
4:05 min/km
170
23
170
00:05:17.05
3:51 min/km
166
18
166
325
1369
Jenna PALMIERI
Jenna PALMIERI #1369
Female U/13
00:12:34.18
00:12:34.18
61
(325)
U/13
61
00:02:30.36
Female
325
KENNEDY
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:16.83
4:27 min/km
526
110
526
00:05:17.35
3:51 min/km
167
37
167
148
2475
Stella HUGGINS
Stella HUGGINS #2475
Female U/14
00:11:55.45
00:11:55.45
34
(148)
U/14
34
00:02:20.96
Female
148
NEWMAN
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:38.04
4:04 min/km
142
29
142
00:05:17.41
3:51 min/km
168
46
168
121
2424
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #2424
Female U/14
00:11:45.87
00:11:45.87
27
(121)
U/14
27
00:02:11.37
Female
121
NAGLE
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:28.40
3:58 min/km
97
21
97
00:05:17.47
3:51 min/km
170
47
170
283
2102
Ella MCPHAIL
Ella MCPHAIL #2102
Female U/13
00:12:28.30
00:12:28.30
54
(283)
U/13
54
00:02:24.48
Female
283
MATER DEI
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:10.83
4:24 min/km
454
87
454
00:05:17.47
3:51 min/km
169
38
169
280
2250
Tara COLLIS
Tara COLLIS #2250
Female U/15
00:12:28.13
00:12:28.13
62
(280)
U/15
62
00:02:06.06
Female
280
MERCEDES
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:10.65
4:24 min/km
452
99
452
00:05:17.48
3:51 min/km
171
36
171
196
3807
Chloe RESUGGAN
Chloe RESUGGAN #3807
Female U/15
00:12:08.14
00:12:08.14
43
(196)
U/15
43
00:01:46.07
Female
196
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:50.44
4:11 min/km
236
52
236
00:05:17.70
3:51 min/km
172
37
172
104
1191
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #1191
Female U/19
00:11:41.42
00:11:41.42
24
(104)
U/19
24
00:01:57.62
Female
104
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:23.57
3:55 min/km
77
20
77
00:05:17.84
3:52 min/km
173
33
173
166
770
Jaime SKEGGS
Jaime SKEGGS #770
Female U/14
00:11:59.94
00:11:59.94
41
(166)
U/14
41
00:02:25.45
Female
166
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:41.89
4:06 min/km
175
35
175
00:05:18.05
3:52 min/km
174
48
174
235
2887
Cait THOMAS
Cait THOMAS #2887
Female U/15
00:12:18.03
00:12:18.03
55
(235)
U/15
55
00:01:55.95
Female
235
SACRED HEART
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:59.64
4:17 min/km
334
76
334
00:05:18.39
3:52 min/km
175
38
175
115
1220
Ella DODDS
Ella DODDS #1220
Female U/15
00:11:43.39
00:11:43.39
29
(115)
U/15
29
00:01:21.31
Female
115
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:24.84
3:56 min/km
85
20
85
00:05:18.55
3:52 min/km
176
39
176
170
2011
Mysti LYMN
Mysti LYMN #2011
Female U/14
00:12:00.96
00:12:00.96
43
(170)
U/14
43
00:02:26.47
Female
170
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:42.34
4:06 min/km
180
38
180
00:05:18.62
3:52 min/km
177
49
177
244
1275
Lara SIVWRIGHT
Lara SIVWRIGHT #1275
Female U/13
00:12:20.14
00:12:20.14
48
(244)
U/13
48
00:02:16.31
Female
244
JOHN XXIII
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:01.48
4:18 min/km
345
58
345
00:05:18.65
3:52 min/km
178
39
178
176
202
Holly DELROY
Holly DELROY #202
Female U/13
00:12:03.18
00:12:03.18
32
(176)
U/13
32
00:01:59.35
Female
176
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:44.42
4:08 min/km
196
33
196
00:05:18.75
3:52 min/km
179
40
179
217
214
Hannah HILL
Hannah HILL #214
Female U/14
00:12:12.59
00:12:12.59
54
(217)
U/14
54
00:02:38.10
Female
217
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:04 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:53.66
4:13 min/km
270
58
270
00:05:18.93
3:52 min/km
180
50
180
354
1281
Gabrielle LLOYD
Gabrielle LLOYD #1281
Female U/14
00:12:38.48
00:12:38.48
82
(354)
U/14
82
00:03:03.99
Female
354
JOHN XXIII
6
4:12 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:19.40
4:29 min/km
566
122
566
00:05:19.08
3:52 min/km
181
51
181
150
3675
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #3675
Female U/19
00:11:55.63
00:11:55.63
36
(150)
U/19
36
00:02:11.84
Female
150
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:36.38
4:03 min/km
133
37
133
00:05:19.25
3:53 min/km
182
34
182
279
2163
Jessica RAVI
Jessica RAVI #2163
Female U/19
00:12:27.84
00:12:27.84
60
(279)
U/19
60
00:02:44.05
Female
279
MATER DEI
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:08.34
4:22 min/km
420
94
420
00:05:19.49
3:53 min/km
183
35
183
138
1485
Alecia MARTIN
Alecia MARTIN #1485
Female U/19
00:11:50.92
00:11:50.92
35
(138)
U/19
35
00:02:07.13
Female
138
KINGSWAY
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:31.42
4:00 min/km
113
31
113
00:05:19.50
3:53 min/km
185
37
185
20
599
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #599
Female U/19
00:11:01.92
00:11:01.92
6
(20)
U/19
6
00:01:18.13
Female
20
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:05:42.42
3:30 min/km
5
2
5
00:05:19.50
3:53 min/km
184
36
184
173
291
Alyssa MCKEAN
Alyssa MCKEAN #291
Female U/14
00:12:01.98
00:12:01.98
44
(173)
U/14
44
00:02:27.48
Female
173
CAREY
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:42.33
4:06 min/km
178
36
178
00:05:19.64
3:53 min/km
186
52
186
297
1376
Ella BRIMAGE
Ella BRIMAGE #1376
Female U/14
00:12:30.33
00:12:30.33
74
(297)
U/14
74
00:02:55.84
Female
297
KENNEDY
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:10.60
4:24 min/km
449
97
449
00:05:19.73
3:53 min/km
187
53
187
229
3446
Ella ARABEL
Ella ARABEL #3446
Female U/15
00:12:16.20
00:12:16.20
53
(229)
U/15
53
00:01:54.12
Female
229
ST MARK'S
5
4:05 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:56.37
4:15 min/km
298
67
298
00:05:19.82
3:53 min/km
188
40
188
234
3844
Hayley NOBLET
Hayley NOBLET #3844
Female U/14
00:12:17.49
00:12:17.49
56
(234)
U/14
56
00:02:43.00
Female
234
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:57.65
4:16 min/km
315
66
315
00:05:19.84
3:53 min/km
189
54
189
214
3075
Emily DODS
Emily DODS #3075
Female U/16
00:12:12.33
00:12:12.33
24
(214)
U/16
24
00:01:58.78
Female
214
SERVITE
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:52.18
4:12 min/km
251
41
251
00:05:20.14
3:53 min/km
190
19
190
151
1166
Lauren INNES
Lauren INNES #1166
Female U/15
00:11:55.81
00:11:55.81
38
(151)
U/15
38
00:01:33.74
Female
151
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:35.61
4:02 min/km
128
33
128
00:05:20.20
3:53 min/km
191
41
191
187
3394
Tayla ROBERTSON
Tayla ROBERTSON #3394
Female U/14
00:12:05.44
00:12:05.44
49
(187)
U/14
49
00:02:30.95
Female
187
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:45.15
4:08 min/km
199
42
199
00:05:20.28
3:53 min/km
192
55
192
301
4103
Grace PRESTON
Grace PRESTON #4103
Female U/14
00:12:31.14
00:12:31.14
75
(301)
U/14
75
00:02:56.64
Female
301
ST MARK'S
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:10.82
4:24 min/km
453
98
453
00:05:20.32
3:53 min/km
193
56
193
133
2037
Jorja LYMN
Jorja LYMN #2037
Female U/15
00:11:49.89
00:11:49.89
31
(133)
U/15
31
00:01:27.81
Female
133
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:29.51
3:58 min/km
104
27
104
00:05:20.37
3:53 min/km
194
42
194
113
2498
Mia ROBINSON
Mia ROBINSON #2498
Female U/15
00:11:43.26
00:11:43.26
28
(113)
U/15
28
00:01:21.18
Female
113
NEWMAN
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:22.81
3:54 min/km
74
17
74
00:05:20.44
3:53 min/km
195
43
195
239
2422
Julia TEAKLE
Julia TEAKLE #2422
Female U/14
00:12:18.99
00:12:18.99
57
(239)
U/14
57
00:02:44.49
Female
239
NAGLE
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:58.38
4:16 min/km
322
68
322
00:05:20.60
3:54 min/km
196
57
196
152
18
Hannah RENNICK
Hannah RENNICK #18
Female U/13
00:11:56.89
00:11:56.89
27
(152)
U/13
27
00:01:53.06
Female
152
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:36.26
4:03 min/km
131
23
131
00:05:20.62
3:54 min/km
197
41
197
179
2630
Maddison TAYLOR
Maddison TAYLOR #2630
Female U/13
00:12:04.24
00:12:04.24
34
(179)
U/13
34
00:02:00.42
Female
179
PETER MOYES
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:43.59
4:07 min/km
188
31
188
00:05:20.65
3:54 min/km
198
42
198
328
2084
Tiarna HUNTER
Tiarna HUNTER #2084
Female U/19
00:12:34.59
00:12:34.59
70
(328)
U/19
70
00:02:50.80
Female
328
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:13.87
4:26 min/km
484
102
484
00:05:20.72
3:54 min/km
199
38
199
240
2253
Elizabeth KELLEHER
Elizabeth KELLEHER #2253
Female U/16
00:12:19.46
00:12:19.46
28
(240)
U/16
28
00:02:05.91
Female
240
MERCEDES
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:58.70
4:16 min/km
325
57
325
00:05:20.75
3:54 min/km
200
20
200
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 4 of 38 (1886 items)