ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 4 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
197
2665
Jade BEASLEY
Jade BEASLEY #2665
Female U/15
00:12:08.24
00:12:08.24
44
(197)
U/15
44
00:01:46.17
Female
197
PETER MOYES
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:38.86
4:04 min/km
151
37
151
00:05:29.38
4:00 min/km
288
61
288
130
1149
Tess COOMBLAS
Tess COOMBLAS #1149
Female U/14
00:11:48.94
00:11:48.94
31
(130)
U/14
31
00:02:14.45
Female
130
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:38.90
4:04 min/km
152
31
152
00:05:10.04
3:46 min/km
100
29
100
135
2465
Hannah STAHL
Hannah STAHL #2465
Female U/13
00:11:50.17
00:11:50.17
25
(135)
U/13
25
00:01:46.35
Female
135
NEWMAN
4
3:56 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:38.92
4:04 min/km
153
26
153
00:05:11.25
3:47 min/km
113
25
113
245
2683
Lucy MCCORKINDALE
Lucy MCCORKINDALE #2683
Female U/16
00:12:20.27
00:12:20.27
30
(245)
U/16
30
00:02:06.72
Female
245
PETER MOYES
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:38.96
4:04 min/km
154
17
154
00:05:41.31
4:09 min/km
471
58
471
204
3483
Lucy NYHOLT
Lucy NYHOLT #3483
Female U/19
00:12:09.91
00:12:09.91
45
(204)
U/19
45
00:02:26.12
Female
204
ST MARK'S
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:39.00
4:04 min/km
155
44
155
00:05:30.91
4:01 min/km
314
60
314
112
2232
Grace BEOGLEHOLE
Grace BEOGLEHOLE #2232
Female U/13
00:11:43.25
00:11:43.25
22
(112)
U/13
22
00:01:39.43
Female
112
MERCEDES
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:39.07
4:04 min/km
156
27
156
00:05:04.18
3:42 min/km
67
17
67
149
1470
Luca VAN DER MERWE
Luca VAN DER MERWE #1470
Female U/16
00:11:55.53
00:11:55.53
17
(149)
U/16
17
00:01:41.98
Female
149
KINGSWAY
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:39.17
4:04 min/km
157
18
157
00:05:16.36
3:50 min/km
155
16
155
206
2890
Amelia BAKER
Amelia BAKER #2890
Female U/16
00:12:10.71
00:12:10.71
22
(206)
U/16
22
00:01:57.16
Female
206
SACRED HEART
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:39.17
4:04 min/km
158
19
158
00:05:31.54
4:02 min/km
316
36
316
238
3951
Rebecca MATASSA
Rebecca MATASSA #3951
Female U/19
00:12:18.88
00:12:18.88
54
(238)
U/19
54
00:02:35.09
Female
238
THORNLIE
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:39.17
4:04 min/km
159
45
159
00:05:39.71
4:07 min/km
444
77
444
198
3865
Zoe STAFFORD
Zoe STAFFORD #3865
Female U/15
00:12:08.64
00:12:08.64
45
(198)
U/15
45
00:01:46.56
Female
198
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:39.18
4:04 min/km
160
38
160
00:05:29.46
4:00 min/km
290
62
290
199
2370
Camille TALBOT
Camille TALBOT #2370
Female U/15
00:12:08.85
00:12:08.85
46
(199)
U/15
46
00:01:46.78
Female
199
MUNDARING
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:39.19
4:04 min/km
161
39
161
00:05:29.66
4:00 min/km
296
64
296
139
3739
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #3739
Female U/14
00:11:50.97
00:11:50.97
33
(139)
U/14
33
00:02:16.47
Female
139
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:39.25
4:04 min/km
162
32
162
00:05:11.72
3:47 min/km
118
35
118
94
2461
Abby JOHNSON
Abby JOHNSON #2461
Female U/13
00:11:37.69
00:11:37.69
20
(94)
U/13
20
00:01:33.86
Female
94
NEWMAN
3
3:52 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:39.33
4:04 min/km
163
28
163
00:04:58.35
3:37 min/km
43
11
43
77
223
Mikayla BLACKHAM
Mikayla BLACKHAM #223
Female U/14
00:11:32.82
00:11:32.82
19
(77)
U/14
19
00:01:58.32
Female
77
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:39.40
4:05 min/km
164
33
164
00:04:53.41
3:34 min/km
24
7
24
195
2469
Monique FARAONE
Monique FARAONE #2469
Female U/13
00:12:07.71
00:12:07.71
38
(195)
U/13
38
00:02:03.89
Female
195
NEWMAN
5
4:02 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:39.73
4:05 min/km
165
29
165
00:05:27.98
3:59 min/km
267
57
267
141
561
Sophie JONES
Sophie JONES #561
Female U/15
00:11:53.16
00:11:53.16
33
(141)
U/15
33
00:01:31.08
Female
141
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:57 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:39.88
4:05 min/km
166
40
166
00:05:13.28
3:48 min/km
133
31
133
180
2512
Marcella MACFARLANE
Marcella MACFARLANE #2512
Female U/16
00:12:04.37
00:12:04.37
20
(180)
U/16
20
00:01:50.82
Female
180
NEWMAN
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:39.94
4:05 min/km
167
20
167
00:05:24.43
3:56 min/km
232
24
232
145
2899
Kelly WHELAHAN
Kelly WHELAHAN #2899
Female U/16
00:11:54.79
00:11:54.79
16
(145)
U/16
16
00:01:41.24
Female
145
SACRED HEART
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:40.18
4:05 min/km
168
21
168
00:05:14.60
3:49 min/km
143
13
143
214
2741
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #2741
Female U/16
00:12:12.33
00:12:12.33
24
(214)
U/16
24
00:01:58.78
Female
214
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:40.40
4:05 min/km
169
22
169
00:05:31.92
4:02 min/km
320
38
320
156
2673
Georgia BERTOLAMI
Georgia BERTOLAMI #2673
Female U/16
00:11:57.65
00:11:57.65
18
(156)
U/16
18
00:01:44.10
Female
156
PETER MOYES
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:40.60
4:05 min/km
170
23
170
00:05:17.05
3:51 min/km
166
18
166
192
2544
Ella EDMONDSON
Ella EDMONDSON #2544
Female U/15
00:12:06.38
00:12:06.38
42
(192)
U/15
42
00:01:44.31
Female
192
NEWMAN
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:41.10
4:06 min/km
171
41
171
00:05:25.28
3:57 min/km
239
54
239
155
2643
Ellie LYONS
Ellie LYONS #2643
Female U/14
00:11:57.49
00:11:57.49
37
(155)
U/14
37
00:02:23.00
Female
155
PETER MOYES
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:41.30
4:06 min/km
172
34
172
00:05:16.18
3:50 min/km
152
42
152
177
75
Kiara SPEECHLEY
Kiara SPEECHLEY #75
Female U/19
00:12:03.41
00:12:03.41
40
(177)
U/19
40
00:02:19.62
Female
177
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:41.68
4:06 min/km
173
46
173
00:05:21.73
3:54 min/km
206
40
206
122
2934
Sydney RAFFERTY
Sydney RAFFERTY #2934
Female U/19
00:11:46.17
00:11:46.17
32
(122)
U/19
32
00:02:02.38
Female
122
SACRED HEART
4
3:55 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:41.87
4:06 min/km
174
47
174
00:05:04.30
3:42 min/km
68
11
68
166
770
Jaime SKEGGS
Jaime SKEGGS #770
Female U/14
00:11:59.94
00:11:59.94
41
(166)
U/14
41
00:02:25.45
Female
166
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:41.89
4:06 min/km
175
35
175
00:05:18.05
3:52 min/km
174
48
174
209
2889
Ciara OUGAN
Ciara OUGAN #2889
Female U/13
00:12:10.97
00:12:10.97
41
(209)
U/13
41
00:02:07.14
Female
209
SACRED HEART
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:41.99
4:06 min/km
176
30
176
00:05:28.98
4:00 min/km
281
62
281
188
1640
Nikita MAWHIRT
Nikita MAWHIRT #1640
Female U/19
00:12:05.64
00:12:05.64
42
(188)
U/19
42
00:02:21.84
Female
188
LA SALLE
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:42.07
4:06 min/km
177
48
177
00:05:23.56
3:56 min/km
224
44
224
173
291
Alyssa MCKEAN
Alyssa MCKEAN #291
Female U/14
00:12:01.98
00:12:01.98
44
(173)
U/14
44
00:02:27.48
Female
173
CAREY
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:42.33
4:06 min/km
178
36
178
00:05:19.64
3:53 min/km
186
52
186
120
2017
Kiara HOBBS
Kiara HOBBS #2017
Female U/14
00:11:44.65
00:11:44.65
26
(120)
U/14
26
00:02:10.16
Female
120
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:42.33
4:06 min/km
179
37
179
00:05:02.32
3:40 min/km
56
15
56
170
2011
Mysti LYMN
Mysti LYMN #2011
Female U/14
00:12:00.96
00:12:00.96
43
(170)
U/14
43
00:02:26.47
Female
170
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:42.34
4:06 min/km
180
38
180
00:05:18.62
3:52 min/km
177
49
177
87
466
Megan SHAFIZADEH
Megan SHAFIZADEH #466
Female U/16
00:11:36.27
00:11:36.27
9
(87)
U/16
9
00:01:22.72
Female
87
CHISHOLM
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:42.42
4:06 min/km
181
24
181
00:04:53.85
3:34 min/km
25
4
25
140
2667
Tyler PEDLEY
Tyler PEDLEY #2667
Female U/15
00:11:51.32
00:11:51.32
32
(140)
U/15
32
00:01:29.24
Female
140
PETER MOYES
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:42.52
4:06 min/km
182
42
182
00:05:08.80
3:45 min/km
88
21
88
165
467
Georgia UNSWORTH
Georgia UNSWORTH #467
Female U/16
00:11:59.48
00:11:59.48
19
(165)
U/16
19
00:01:45.93
Female
165
CHISHOLM
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:42.64
4:07 min/km
183
25
183
00:05:16.84
3:51 min/km
162
17
162
181
2915
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #2915
Female U/15
00:12:04.89
00:12:04.89
41
(181)
U/15
41
00:01:42.81
Female
181
SACRED HEART
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:42.68
4:07 min/km
184
43
184
00:05:22.21
3:55 min/km
210
47
210
153
29
Charlotte GEORGE
Charlotte GEORGE #29
Female U/14
00:11:56.89
00:11:56.89
35
(153)
U/14
35
00:02:22.40
Female
153
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:42.73
4:07 min/km
185
39
185
00:05:14.15
3:49 min/km
139
38
139
582
1159
Tahlee MCVEE
Tahlee MCVEE #1159
Female U/15
00:13:11.74
00:13:11.74
120
(582)
U/15
120
00:02:49.66
Female
582
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:43.18
4:07 min/km
186
44
186
00:06:28.55
4:43 min/km
1028
211
1028
189
2936
Rosie DEEGAN
Rosie DEEGAN #2936
Female U/19
00:12:05.64
00:12:05.64
43
(189)
U/19
43
00:02:21.85
Female
189
SACRED HEART
6
4:01 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:43.28
4:07 min/km
187
49
187
00:05:22.36
3:55 min/km
213
41
213
179
2630
Maddison TAYLOR
Maddison TAYLOR #2630
Female U/13
00:12:04.24
00:12:04.24
34
(179)
U/13
34
00:02:00.42
Female
179
PETER MOYES
2
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:43.59
4:07 min/km
188
31
188
00:05:20.65
3:54 min/km
198
42
198
210
3469
Breanna HENDRY
Breanna HENDRY #3469
Female U/16
00:12:11.28
00:12:11.28
23
(210)
U/16
23
00:01:57.73
Female
210
ST MARK'S
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:43.67
4:07 min/km
189
26
189
00:05:27.61
3:59 min/km
263
27
263
143
2226
Amy BEISSEL
Amy BEISSEL #2226
Female U/13
00:11:53.93
00:11:53.93
26
(143)
U/13
26
00:01:50.11
Female
143
MERCEDES
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:43.80
4:07 min/km
190
32
190
00:05:10.13
3:46 min/km
101
22
101
201
555
Isabella CUOCCI
Isabella CUOCCI #555
Female U/15
00:12:09.06
00:12:09.06
47
(201)
U/15
47
00:01:46.99
Female
201
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:03 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:43.95
4:07 min/km
191
45
191
00:05:25.11
3:57 min/km
237
53
237
213
596
Niña BROWN
Niña BROWN #596
Female U/19
00:12:12.16
00:12:12.16
47
(213)
U/19
47
00:02:28.37
Female
213
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:04 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:44.10
4:07 min/km
192
50
192
00:05:28.06
3:59 min/km
270
56
270
142
2914
Kristen PARROTTE
Kristen PARROTTE #2914
Female U/15
00:11:53.17
00:11:53.17
34
(142)
U/15
34
00:01:31.09
Female
142
SACRED HEART
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:44.16
4:07 min/km
193
46
193
00:05:09.01
3:45 min/km
89
22
89
259
289
Ella Shae REGAN
Ella Shae REGAN #289
Female U/14
00:12:23.99
00:12:23.99
62
(259)
U/14
62
00:02:49.50
Female
259
CAREY
2
4:07 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:44.16
4:07 min/km
194
40
194
00:05:39.82
4:08 min/km
447
111
447
1166
1876
Cassandra MADDEN
Cassandra MADDEN #1876
Female U/19
00:14:55.89
00:14:55.89
216
(1166)
U/19
216
00:05:12.10
Female
1166
LUMEN CHRISTI
7
4:58 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:44.31
4:08 min/km
195
51
195
00:08:11.58
5:58 min/km
1408
259
1408
176
202
Holly DELROY
Holly DELROY #202
Female U/13
00:12:03.18
00:12:03.18
32
(176)
U/13
32
00:01:59.35
Female
176
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:44.42
4:08 min/km
196
33
196
00:05:18.75
3:52 min/km
179
40
179
128
3801
Paris JOSE
Paris JOSE #3801
Female U/14
00:11:48.25
00:11:48.25
30
(128)
U/14
30
00:02:13.76
Female
128
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:44.77
4:08 min/km
197
41
197
00:05:03.48
3:41 min/km
60
18
60
225
559
Lauren MURPHY
Lauren MURPHY #559
Female U/16
00:12:15.78
00:12:15.78
26
(225)
U/16
26
00:02:02.23
Female
225
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:44.87
4:08 min/km
198
27
198
00:05:30.90
4:01 min/km
313
35
313
187
3394
Tayla ROBERTSON
Tayla ROBERTSON #3394
Female U/14
00:12:05.44
00:12:05.44
49
(187)
U/14
49
00:02:30.95
Female
187
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:45.15
4:08 min/km
199
42
199
00:05:20.28
3:53 min/km
192
55
192
169
219
Olivia PETHER
Olivia PETHER #219
Female U/14
00:12:00.75
00:12:00.75
42
(169)
U/14
42
00:02:26.25
Female
169
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:00 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:45.16
4:08 min/km
200
43
200
00:05:15.59
3:50 min/km
146
39
146
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 4 of 38 (1886 items)