ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
Page 37 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1365
4108
Sarah LANTZKE
Sarah LANTZKE #4108
Female U/16
00:16:36.75
00:16:36.75
245
(1365)
U/16
245
00:06:23.20
Female
1365
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
5:32 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:01.43
5:32 min/km
1348
243
1348
00:07:35.32
5:32 min/km
1369
248
1369
1372
2604
Esther QUA QUA
Esther QUA QUA #2604
Female U/16
00:16:47.97
00:16:47.97
246
(1372)
U/16
246
00:06:34.42
Female
1372
PETER CARNLEY
2
5:35 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:02.43
5:32 min/km
1349
244
1349
00:07:45.54
5:39 min/km
1384
250
1384
1367
2993
Leah KELLER
Leah KELLER #2993
Female U/14
00:16:42.64
00:16:42.64
292
(1367)
U/14
292
00:07:08.15
Female
1367
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
5
5:34 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:03.89
5:33 min/km
1353
290
1353
00:07:38.75
5:34 min/km
1376
295
1376
1321
711
Asha HOLMSEN
Asha HOLMSEN #711
Female U/19
00:16:07.38
00:16:07.38
243
(1321)
U/19
243
00:06:23.59
Female
1321
EMMANUEL
8
5:22 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:04.17
5:33 min/km
1355
251
1355
00:07:03.21
5:08 min/km
1251
228
1251
1342
2281
Chloe SCOTT
Chloe SCOTT #2281
Female U/13
00:16:16.52
00:16:16.52
299
(1342)
U/13
299
00:06:12.70
Female
1342
MERCY
3
5:25 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:03.06
5:33 min/km
1352
298
1352
00:07:13.46
5:16 min/km
1288
302
1288
1353
1460
Felicity O'NEIL
Felicity O'NEIL #1460
Female U/15
00:16:25.82
00:16:25.82
269
(1353)
U/15
269
00:06:03.74
Female
1353
KINGSWAY
4
5:28 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:03.89
5:33 min/km
1354
271
1354
00:07:21.92
5:22 min/km
1323
260
1323
1362
3006
Brooke HILLMAN
Brooke HILLMAN #3006
Female U/16
00:16:33.25
00:16:33.25
244
(1362)
U/16
244
00:06:19.70
Female
1362
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
1
5:31 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:05.68
5:34 min/km
1358
246
1358
00:07:27.57
5:26 min/km
1347
241
1347
1378
2855
Rabecca HULSTON
Rabecca HULSTON #2855
Female U/15
00:16:53.35
00:16:53.35
278
(1378)
U/15
278
00:06:31.27
Female
1378
REHOBOTH
4
5:37 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:05.13
5:34 min/km
1357
273
1357
00:07:48.21
5:41 min/km
1386
275
1386
1325
3705
Summer CARSLAKE
Summer CARSLAKE #3705
Female U/15
00:16:09.02
00:16:09.02
261
(1325)
U/15
261
00:05:46.95
Female
1325
STRATHALBYN
2
5:23 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:04.92
5:34 min/km
1356
272
1356
00:07:04.10
5:09 min/km
1257
247
1257
1364
3707
Leah HOEFHAMER
Leah HOEFHAMER #3707
Female U/15
00:16:35.67
00:16:35.67
272
(1364)
U/15
272
00:06:13.59
Female
1364
STRATHALBYN
3
5:31 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:05.94
5:34 min/km
1359
274
1359
00:07:29.73
5:28 min/km
1355
268
1355
1334
3896
Lucy PORTER
Lucy PORTER #3896
Female U/13
00:16:15.15
00:16:15.15
297
(1334)
U/13
297
00:06:11.33
Female
1334
SWAN VALLEY
5
5:25 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:06.85
5:35 min/km
1361
299
1361
00:07:08.30
5:12 min/km
1267
296
1267
1388
2388
Emily KIESEY
Emily KIESEY #2388
Female U/19
00:17:18.62
00:17:18.62
256
(1388)
U/19
256
00:07:34.83
Female
1388
MUNDARING
2
5:46 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:06.13
5:35 min/km
1360
252
1360
00:08:12.48
5:59 min/km
1410
260
1410
1368
1245
Kiara SMART
Kiara SMART #1245
Female U/19
00:16:44.99
00:16:44.99
252
(1368)
U/19
252
00:07:01.20
Female
1368
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
5:34 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:07.15
5:35 min/km
1362
253
1362
00:07:37.84
5:34 min/km
1374
252
1374
1319
1379
Jacinta FLYNN
Jacinta FLYNN #1379
Female U/14
00:16:05.96
00:16:05.96
282
(1319)
U/14
282
00:06:31.46
Female
1319
KENNEDY
6
5:21 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:09.15
5:36 min/km
1364
291
1364
00:06:56.80
5:04 min/km
1221
268
1221
1345
3317
Chelsea FLAVEL
Chelsea FLAVEL #3317
Female U/13
00:16:19.79
00:16:19.79
301
(1345)
U/13
301
00:06:15.97
Female
1345
ST GEORGE'S
5
5:26 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:08.89
5:36 min/km
1363
300
1363
00:07:10.90
5:14 min/km
1278
300
1278
1371
730
Serena BEWICK
Serena BEWICK #730
Female U/14
00:16:46.20
00:16:46.20
293
(1371)
U/14
293
00:07:11.71
Female
1371
FOUNDATION
3
5:35 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:10.15
5:37 min/km
1366
292
1366
00:07:36.05
5:32 min/km
1370
293
1370
1374
743
Marli DE KLERK
Marli DE KLERK #743
Female U/15
00:16:49.16
00:16:49.16
274
(1374)
U/15
274
00:06:27.08
Female
1374
FOUNDATION
1
5:36 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:09.93
5:37 min/km
1365
275
1365
00:07:39.22
5:35 min/km
1377
273
1377
1349
101
Sofia CLEMENTE
Sofia CLEMENTE #101
Female U/13
00:16:21.62
00:16:21.62
302
(1349)
U/13
302
00:06:17.80
Female
1349
ARANMORE
7
5:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:10.91
5:37 min/km
1367
301
1367
00:07:10.71
5:14 min/km
1275
299
1275
1363
3053
Demi MAMMOLITI
Demi MAMMOLITI #3053
Female U/15
00:16:34.91
00:16:34.91
271
(1363)
U/15
271
00:06:12.83
Female
1363
SERVITE
3
5:31 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:11.93
5:38 min/km
1368
276
1368
00:07:22.98
5:23 min/km
1328
262
1328
1375
3058
Emily NICHOLAS
Emily NICHOLAS #3058
Female U/15
00:16:49.85
00:16:49.85
275
(1375)
U/15
275
00:06:27.77
Female
1375
SERVITE
4
5:36 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:13.18
5:39 min/km
1369
277
1369
00:07:36.66
5:33 min/km
1371
272
1371
1351
195
Jorjia MORGAN
Jorjia MORGAN #195
Female U/13
00:16:22.91
00:16:22.91
303
(1351)
U/13
303
00:06:19.09
Female
1351
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
5:27 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:13.31
5:39 min/km
1370
302
1370
00:07:09.60
5:13 min/km
1271
297
1271
1296
100
Tekeste SENAYAT
Tekeste SENAYAT #100
Female U/13
00:15:49.64
00:15:49.64
293
(1296)
U/13
293
00:05:45.81
Female
1296
ARANMORE
6
5:16 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:13.96
5:39 min/km
1371
303
1371
00:06:35.67
4:48 min/km
1089
266
1089
1398
2304
Jennifer VU
Jennifer VU #2304
Female U/16
00:17:25.67
00:17:25.67
250
(1398)
U/16
250
00:07:12.12
Female
1398
MERCY
3
5:48 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:15.43
5:40 min/km
1372
247
1372
00:08:10.24
5:57 min/km
1407
257
1407
1397
2298
Thanh TRAN
Thanh TRAN #2298
Female U/16
00:17:25.26
00:17:25.26
249
(1397)
U/16
249
00:07:11.71
Female
1397
MERCY
2
5:48 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:16.43
5:41 min/km
1373
248
1373
00:08:08.83
5:56 min/km
1404
256
1404
1366
2771
Charis TAMPUBOLON-PANG
Charis TAMPUBOLON-PANG #2771
Female U/13
00:16:40.99
00:16:40.99
307
(1366)
U/13
307
00:06:37.17
Female
1366
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
5:33 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:17.01
5:41 min/km
1374
304
1374
00:07:23.98
5:24 min/km
1333
307
1333
1369
636
Lylah LAMB-DYSON
Lylah LAMB-DYSON #636
Female U/19
00:16:45.13
00:16:45.13
253
(1369)
U/19
253
00:07:01.34
Female
1369
DALE CHRISTIAN
2
5:35 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:17.67
5:42 min/km
1375
254
1375
00:07:27.46
5:26 min/km
1346
246
1346
1370
957
Megan TURRELL-KNIGHT
Megan TURRELL-KNIGHT #957
Female U/15
00:16:45.61
00:16:45.61
273
(1370)
U/15
273
00:06:23.54
Female
1370
HOLY CROSS
4
5:35 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:18.53
5:42 min/km
1376
278
1376
00:07:27.08
5:26 min/km
1344
265
1344
1310
2776
Caitlin MOORES
Caitlin MOORES #2776
Female U/13
00:15:56.90
00:15:56.90
295
(1310)
U/13
295
00:05:53.08
Female
1310
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
5:18 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:19.62
5:43 min/km
1377
305
1377
00:06:37.28
4:49 min/km
1099
268
1099
1402
1970
Fay GROOM
Fay GROOM #1970
Female U/19
00:17:30.84
00:17:30.84
260
(1402)
U/19
260
00:07:47.05
Female
1402
MANDURAH BAPTIST
8
5:50 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:21.22
5:44 min/km
1378
255
1378
00:08:09.62
5:57 min/km
1406
258
1406
1401
1949
Jessica AYRES
Jessica AYRES #1949
Female U/19
00:17:27.79
00:17:27.79
259
(1401)
U/19
259
00:07:44.00
Female
1401
MANDURAH BAPTIST
7
5:49 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:21.39
5:44 min/km
1379
256
1379
00:08:06.40
5:55 min/km
1399
257
1399
1361
2836
Emily HOBDAY
Emily HOBDAY #2836
Female U/13
00:16:33.24
00:16:33.24
306
(1361)
U/13
306
00:06:29.42
Female
1361
REHOBOTH
5
5:31 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:22.88
5:45 min/km
1380
306
1380
00:07:10.36
5:14 min/km
1272
298
1272
1337
2833
Caitlyn RANDALL
Caitlyn RANDALL #2833
Female U/13
00:16:15.90
00:16:15.90
298
(1337)
U/13
298
00:06:12.08
Female
1337
REHOBOTH
4
5:25 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:24.31
5:46 min/km
1381
307
1381
00:06:51.59
5:00 min/km
1198
285
1198
1341
344
Hope PATTERSON
Hope PATTERSON #344
Female U/16
00:16:16.51
00:16:16.51
242
(1341)
U/16
242
00:06:02.96
Female
1341
CATHOLIC AG
1
5:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:25.02
5:46 min/km
1382
249
1382
00:06:51.49
5:00 min/km
1197
195
1197
1379
614
Abi ROWAN
Abi ROWAN #614
Female U/14
00:16:53.41
00:16:53.41
295
(1379)
U/14
295
00:07:18.91
Female
1379
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
5:37 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:26.15
5:47 min/km
1384
293
1384
00:07:27.26
5:26 min/km
1345
288
1345
1385
2980
Tayla SMITH
Tayla SMITH #2980
Female U/13
00:17:03.58
00:17:03.58
309
(1385)
U/13
309
00:06:59.76
Female
1385
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4
5:41 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:26.32
5:47 min/km
1385
309
1385
00:07:37.26
5:33 min/km
1373
308
1373
1386
2987
Keysha-Marie SINGH
Keysha-Marie SINGH #2987
Female U/13
00:17:04.20
00:17:04.20
310
(1386)
U/13
310
00:07:00.37
Female
1386
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
5
5:41 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:25.95
5:47 min/km
1383
308
1383
00:07:38.24
5:34 min/km
1375
309
1375
1412
3264
Ana SENIC
Ana SENIC #3264
Female U/15
00:18:08.65
00:18:08.65
282
(1412)
U/15
282
00:07:46.57
Female
1412
ST ANDREW'S
2
6:02 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:27.05
5:47 min/km
1387
279
1387
00:08:41.60
6:20 min/km
1426
283
1426
1350
3889
Alexia PAVLOVIC
Alexia PAVLOVIC #3889
Female U/19
00:16:22.58
00:16:22.58
249
(1350)
U/19
249
00:06:38.79
Female
1350
SWAN VALLEY
2
5:27 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:26.88
5:47 min/km
1386
257
1386
00:06:55.70
5:03 min/km
1215
222
1215
1399
113
Molly WELSH
Molly WELSH #113
Female U/14
00:17:25.83
00:17:25.83
299
(1399)
U/14
299
00:07:51.34
Female
1399
ARANMORE
6
5:48 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:28.32
5:48 min/km
1389
294
1389
00:07:57.51
5:48 min/km
1394
297
1394
1316
2560
Bridie JONES
Bridie JONES #2560
Female U/13
00:16:03.29
00:16:03.29
296
(1316)
U/13
296
00:05:59.46
Female
1316
PETER CARNLEY
6
5:21 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:09:28.31
5:48 min/km
1388
310
1388
00:06:34.97
4:48 min/km
1084
265
1084
1395
626
Sophie LEAN
Sophie LEAN #626
Female U/16
00:17:23.99
00:17:23.99
248
(1395)
U/16
248
00:07:10.44
Female
1395
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
5:47 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:09:29.43
5:49 min/km
1392
250
1392
00:07:54.56
5:46 min/km
1393
253
1393
1346
954
Shannon HARDINGHAM
Shannon HARDINGHAM #954
Female U/15
00:16:19.83
00:16:19.83
267
(1346)
U/15
267
00:05:57.75
Female
1346
HOLY CROSS
3
5:26 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:28.92
5:49 min/km
1390
280
1390
00:06:50.90
4:59 min/km
1190
236
1190
1330
950
Kirsten MCCUMSTIE
Kirsten MCCUMSTIE #950
Female U/15
00:16:13.30
00:16:13.30
263
(1330)
U/15
263
00:05:51.23
Female
1330
HOLY CROSS
2
5:24 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:30.11
5:49 min/km
1393
281
1393
00:06:43.19
4:54 min/km
1134
225
1134
1327
3699
Holly RUTTLE
Holly RUTTLE #3699
Female U/14
00:16:11.74
00:16:11.74
286
(1327)
U/14
286
00:06:37.24
Female
1327
STRATHALBYN
3
5:23 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:29.34
5:49 min/km
1391
295
1391
00:06:42.39
4:53 min/km
1126
247
1126
1357
3702
Ashley TEAKLE
Ashley TEAKLE #3702
Female U/14
00:16:30.96
00:16:30.96
291
(1357)
U/14
291
00:06:56.46
Female
1357
STRATHALBYN
4
5:30 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:31.16
5:50 min/km
1397
297
1397
00:06:59.80
5:06 min/km
1242
272
1242
1403
3237
Jasmine TAYLOR
Jasmine TAYLOR #3237
Female U/14
00:17:38.81
00:17:38.81
301
(1403)
U/14
301
00:08:04.31
Female
1403
ST ANDREW'S
6
5:52 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:09:30.57
5:50 min/km
1394
296
1394
00:08:08.23
5:56 min/km
1401
298
1401
1383
3354
Isabella COTTER
Isabella COTTER #3354
Female U/19
00:17:01.31
00:17:01.31
255
(1383)
U/19
255
00:07:17.52
Female
1383
ST GEORGE'S
1
5:40 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:30.68
5:50 min/km
1395
258
1395
00:07:30.62
5:28 min/km
1356
249
1356
1380
989
Hannah SCHNELL
Hannah SCHNELL #989
Female U/19
00:16:59.63
00:16:59.63
254
(1380)
U/19
254
00:07:15.83
Female
1380
HOLY CROSS
4
5:39 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:31.14
5:50 min/km
1396
259
1396
00:07:28.49
5:27 min/km
1352
248
1352
1394
634
Nicole MOORHOUSE SAYER
Nicole MOORHOUSE SAYER #634
Female U/19
00:17:23.62
00:17:23.62
258
(1394)
U/19
258
00:07:39.83
Female
1394
DALE CHRISTIAN
3
5:47 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:09:32.16
5:51 min/km
1398
260
1398
00:07:51.46
5:44 min/km
1390
255
1390
1329
956
Charlotte HIRST
Charlotte HIRST #956
Female U/15
00:16:12.86
00:16:12.86
262
(1329)
U/15
262
00:05:50.79
Female
1329
HOLY CROSS
1
5:24 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:09:33.78
5:52 min/km
1399
282
1399
00:06:39.08
4:51 min/km
1106
222
1106
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
Page 37 of 38 (1886 items)