ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
38
39
40
Page 9 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
145
290
Joel BAVERSTOCK
Joel BAVERSTOCK #290
Male U/14
00:14:34.80
00:14:34.80
15
(145)
U/14
15
00:01:06.23
Male
145
CAREY
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:10.17
3:50 min/km
213
26
213
00:04:24.63
3:16 min/km
61
8
61
151
114
Austin ANDERSON
Austin ANDERSON #114
Male U/14
00:14:36.56
00:14:36.56
16
(151)
U/14
16
00:01:07.98
Male
151
ARANMORE
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:07.67
3:49 min/km
193
23
193
00:04:28.88
3:19 min/km
87
12
87
153
2652
James ETTIA
James ETTIA #2652
Male U/14
00:14:36.91
00:14:36.91
17
(153)
U/14
17
00:01:08.33
Male
153
PETER MOYES
3
3:39 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:06.31
3:48 min/km
185
21
185
00:04:30.59
3:20 min/km
102
15
102
157
671
Luke LAMPORT
Luke LAMPORT #671
Male U/14
00:14:37.73
00:14:37.73
18
(157)
U/14
18
00:01:09.15
Male
157
EMMANUEL
2
3:39 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:03.45
3:47 min/km
167
17
167
00:04:34.27
3:23 min/km
143
21
143
158
1025
Derek JOHNSON
Derek JOHNSON #1025
Male U/14
00:14:38.14
00:14:38.14
19
(158)
U/14
19
00:01:09.57
Male
158
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:06.31
3:48 min/km
184
20
184
00:04:31.83
3:21 min/km
118
17
118
164
2479
William MCUALLAY
William MCUALLAY #2479
Male U/14
00:14:39.74
00:14:39.74
20
(164)
U/14
20
00:01:11.16
Male
164
NEWMAN
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:03.47
3:47 min/km
168
18
168
00:04:36.26
3:24 min/km
165
26
165
174
3731
Harvey KEMP
Harvey KEMP #3731
Male U/14
00:14:42.22
00:14:42.22
21
(174)
U/14
21
00:01:13.65
Male
174
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:40 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:12.91
3:51 min/km
233
31
233
00:04:29.31
3:19 min/km
89
13
89
184
1530
Louis PEARCE
Louis PEARCE #1530
Male U/14
00:14:44.87
00:14:44.87
22
(184)
U/14
22
00:01:16.30
Male
184
KOLBE
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:16.68
3:52 min/km
260
34
260
00:04:28.19
3:18 min/km
81
10
81
196
220
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI #220
Male U/14
00:14:48.31
00:14:48.31
23
(196)
U/14
23
00:01:19.73
Male
196
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:23.79
3:55 min/km
307
44
307
00:04:24.51
3:15 min/km
59
7
59
197
2189
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #2189
Male U/14
00:14:48.55
00:14:48.55
24
(197)
U/14
24
00:01:19.97
Male
197
MAZENOD
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:14.42
3:51 min/km
244
32
244
00:04:34.12
3:23 min/km
142
20
142
204
365
Edward ASTILL
Edward ASTILL #365
Male U/14
00:14:49.55
00:14:49.55
25
(204)
U/14
25
00:01:20.98
Male
204
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:06.92
3:49 min/km
187
22
187
00:04:42.63
3:29 min/km
265
38
265
215
1094
Callum LUKE
Callum LUKE #1094
Male U/14
00:14:51.62
00:14:51.62
26
(215)
U/14
26
00:01:23.05
Male
215
JOHN PAUL
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:01.85
3:47 min/km
155
15
155
00:04:49.77
3:34 min/km
403
62
403
218
1682
Declan BLAINE
Declan BLAINE #1682
Male U/14
00:14:53.46
00:14:53.46
27
(218)
U/14
27
00:01:24.88
Male
218
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:09.37
3:49 min/km
204
25
204
00:04:44.08
3:30 min/km
289
42
289
220
1386
Zac REED
Zac REED #1386
Male U/14
00:14:53.55
00:14:53.55
28
(220)
U/14
28
00:01:24.97
Male
220
KENNEDY
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:12.42
3:51 min/km
229
30
229
00:04:41.12
3:28 min/km
234
33
234
224
2897
Bailey MILLAR
Bailey MILLAR #2897
Male U/14
00:14:54.62
00:14:54.62
29
(224)
U/14
29
00:01:26.04
Male
224
SACRED HEART
2
3:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:10.58
3:50 min/km
217
27
217
00:04:44.03
3:30 min/km
288
41
288
231
2905
Jack BENNETT
Jack BENNETT #2905
Male U/14
00:14:56.30
00:14:56.30
30
(231)
U/14
30
00:01:27.72
Male
231
SACRED HEART
3
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:11.92
3:50 min/km
226
29
226
00:04:44.37
3:30 min/km
295
45
295
234
426
Michael DE FILIPPIS
Michael DE FILIPPIS #426
Male U/14
00:14:56.80
00:14:56.80
31
(234)
U/14
31
00:01:28.22
Male
234
CHISHOLM
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:26.42
3:56 min/km
323
47
323
00:04:30.37
3:20 min/km
101
14
101
236
674
Trent RAMSHAK
Trent RAMSHAK #674
Male U/14
00:14:57.54
00:14:57.54
32
(236)
U/14
32
00:01:28.96
Male
236
EMMANUEL
3
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:22.59
3:54 min/km
298
42
298
00:04:34.95
3:23 min/km
148
22
148
239
2419
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE #2419
Male U/14
00:14:58.14
00:14:58.14
33
(239)
U/14
33
00:01:29.57
Male
239
NAGLE
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:07.67
3:49 min/km
194
24
194
00:04:50.47
3:35 min/km
421
66
421
241
369
James ROCK
James ROCK #369
Male U/14
00:14:58.30
00:14:58.30
34
(241)
U/14
34
00:01:29.72
Male
241
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:19.67
3:53 min/km
282
37
282
00:04:38.63
3:26 min/km
193
29
193
248
2285
Jason TRAN
Jason TRAN #2285
Male U/14
00:15:01.61
00:15:01.61
35
(248)
U/14
35
00:01:33.03
Male
248
MERCY
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:03.17
3:47 min/km
166
16
166
00:04:58.44
3:41 min/km
592
108
592
252
2893
Eoin MCDONNELL
Eoin MCDONNELL #2893
Male U/14
00:15:02.22
00:15:02.22
36
(252)
U/14
36
00:01:33.65
Male
252
SACRED HEART
4
3:45 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:23.40
3:55 min/km
305
43
305
00:04:38.82
3:26 min/km
195
30
195
264
1676
Nicholas JAQUES
Nicholas JAQUES #1676
Male U/14
00:15:04.46
00:15:04.46
37
(264)
U/14
37
00:01:35.89
Male
264
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:11.92
3:50 min/km
225
28
225
00:04:52.54
3:36 min/km
464
75
464
269
3850
Ethan SCHIMPF
Ethan SCHIMPF #3850
Male U/14
00:15:05.29
00:15:05.29
38
(269)
U/14
38
00:01:36.71
Male
269
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:17.90
3:53 min/km
268
36
268
00:04:47.39
3:32 min/km
350
52
350
270
1904
Jack AHEARN
Jack AHEARN #1904
Male U/14
00:15:05.50
00:15:05.50
39
(270)
U/14
39
00:01:36.92
Male
270
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:17.68
3:53 min/km
265
35
265
00:04:47.82
3:33 min/km
359
53
359
274
675
Oliver ROTBOL
Oliver ROTBOL #675
Male U/14
00:15:06.52
00:15:06.52
40
(274)
U/14
40
00:01:37.94
Male
274
EMMANUEL
4
3:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:21.92
3:54 min/km
294
40
294
00:04:44.60
3:30 min/km
300
46
300
277
2727
Massimo BRESCIANI
Massimo BRESCIANI #2727
Male U/14
00:15:07.31
00:15:07.31
41
(277)
U/14
41
00:01:38.73
Male
277
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:21.42
3:54 min/km
291
39
291
00:04:45.88
3:31 min/km
322
50
322
284
533
Nayan BROWN
Nayan BROWN #533
Male U/14
00:15:07.74
00:15:07.74
42
(284)
U/14
42
00:01:39.16
Male
284
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:16.07
3:52 min/km
255
33
255
00:04:51.67
3:36 min/km
443
70
443
290
3119
Max CHERRINGTON
Max CHERRINGTON #3119
Male U/14
00:15:08.55
00:15:08.55
43
(290)
U/14
43
00:01:39.97
Male
290
SETON
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:19.96
3:53 min/km
284
38
284
00:04:48.59
3:33 min/km
380
57
380
315
173
Andrew MURRAY
Andrew MURRAY #173
Male U/14
00:15:13.24
00:15:13.24
44
(315)
U/14
44
00:01:44.66
Male
315
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:31.32
3:58 min/km
364
54
364
00:04:41.91
3:28 min/km
249
35
249
316
1292
James HODGE
James HODGE #1292
Male U/14
00:15:13.24
00:15:13.24
45
(316)
U/14
45
00:01:44.66
Male
316
JOHN XXIII
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:28.18
3:57 min/km
334
50
334
00:04:45.05
3:31 min/km
306
47
306
324
3843
Tyler WARD
Tyler WARD #3843
Male U/14
00:15:15.52
00:15:15.52
46
(324)
U/14
46
00:01:46.94
Male
324
SWAN VALLEY
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:40.06
4:01 min/km
434
66
434
00:04:35.45
3:24 min/km
157
24
157
339
3440
Corey BARTLE
Corey BARTLE #3440
Male U/14
00:15:17.51
00:15:17.51
47
(339)
U/14
47
00:01:48.93
Male
339
ST MARK'S
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:28.43
3:57 min/km
338
51
338
00:04:49.07
3:34 min/km
390
59
390
342
2644
Jay SOLLY
Jay SOLLY #2644
Male U/14
00:15:18.13
00:15:18.13
48
(342)
U/14
48
00:01:49.55
Male
342
PETER MOYES
4
3:49 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:33.92
3:59 min/km
387
59
387
00:04:44.20
3:30 min/km
290
43
290
344
1150
Samual HORTON
Samual HORTON #1150
Male U/14
00:15:18.34
00:15:18.34
49
(344)
U/14
49
00:01:49.76
Male
344
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:26.65
3:56 min/km
324
48
324
00:04:51.68
3:36 min/km
445
71
445
349
1087
Evan LOWIN-BOCK
Evan LOWIN-BOCK #1087
Male U/14
00:15:18.94
00:15:18.94
50
(349)
U/14
50
00:01:50.36
Male
349
JOHN PAUL
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:36.95
4:00 min/km
408
62
408
00:04:41.98
3:28 min/km
250
36
250
363
822
Matthew HUNT
Matthew HUNT #822
Male U/14
00:15:20.77
00:15:20.77
51
(363)
U/14
51
00:01:52.19
Male
363
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:21.92
3:54 min/km
295
41
295
00:04:58.84
3:41 min/km
600
111
600
372
34
Madhav RAJESH
Madhav RAJESH #34
Male U/14
00:15:22.80
00:15:22.80
52
(372)
U/14
52
00:01:54.22
Male
372
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:34.38
3:59 min/km
388
60
388
00:04:48.42
3:33 min/km
375
56
375
378
3443
Lachlan COX
Lachlan COX #3443
Male U/14
00:15:23.55
00:15:23.55
53
(378)
U/14
53
00:01:54.97
Male
378
ST MARK'S
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:32.34
3:58 min/km
372
56
372
00:04:51.21
3:35 min/km
438
68
438
384
771
Joshua CHATFIELD
Joshua CHATFIELD #771
Male U/14
00:15:24.66
00:15:24.66
54
(384)
U/14
54
00:01:56.08
Male
384
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:33.16
3:58 min/km
379
58
379
00:04:51.50
3:35 min/km
440
69
440
385
2896
Kade MCDONALD
Kade MCDONALD #2896
Male U/14
00:15:24.67
00:15:24.67
55
(385)
U/14
55
00:01:56.09
Male
385
SACRED HEART
5
3:51 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:41.43
4:02 min/km
447
68
447
00:04:43.24
3:29 min/km
276
40
276
400
372
Laken WAIN
Laken WAIN #372
Male U/14
00:15:28.73
00:15:28.73
56
(400)
U/14
56
00:02:00.16
Male
400
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:50.17
4:05 min/km
519
82
519
00:04:38.56
3:26 min/km
189
28
189
402
2642
Benjamin ANDERSON
Benjamin ANDERSON #2642
Male U/14
00:15:28.91
00:15:28.91
57
(402)
U/14
57
00:02:00.33
Male
402
PETER MOYES
5
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:41.90
4:02 min/km
450
69
450
00:04:47.01
3:32 min/km
341
51
341
408
1899
Taj WYBURD
Taj WYBURD #1899
Male U/14
00:15:30.30
00:15:30.30
58
(408)
U/14
58
00:02:01.72
Male
408
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:39.64
4:01 min/km
429
64
429
00:04:50.65
3:35 min/km
425
67
425
411
1293
Daniel MORGAN
Daniel MORGAN #1293
Male U/14
00:15:30.77
00:15:30.77
59
(411)
U/14
59
00:02:02.19
Male
411
JOHN XXIII
2
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:31.13
3:58 min/km
362
53
362
00:04:59.63
3:41 min/km
625
114
625
412
780
Tate WELSH
Tate WELSH #780
Male U/14
00:15:30.79
00:15:30.79
60
(412)
U/14
60
00:02:02.21
Male
412
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:24.61
3:55 min/km
312
45
312
00:05:06.17
3:46 min/km
754
137
754
413
1286
Samuel BYRNE
Samuel BYRNE #1286
Male U/14
00:15:31.17
00:15:31.17
61
(413)
U/14
61
00:02:02.59
Male
413
JOHN XXIII
3
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:30.55
3:57 min/km
353
52
353
00:05:00.62
3:42 min/km
646
118
646
420
2359
Jonathon VAN DE GRIENDT
Jonathon VAN DE GRIENDT #2359
Male U/14
00:15:32.48
00:15:32.48
62
(420)
U/14
62
00:02:03.90
Male
420
MUNDARING
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:40.65
4:01 min/km
439
67
439
00:04:51.82
3:36 min/km
448
73
448
421
3047
Ky FRANCESCHINI
Ky FRANCESCHINI #3047
Male U/14
00:15:32.55
00:15:32.55
63
(421)
U/14
63
00:02:03.97
Male
421
SERVITE
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:33.16
3:58 min/km
378
57
378
00:04:59.39
3:41 min/km
618
113
618
427
774
Hugh MENZIES
Hugh MENZIES #774
Male U/14
00:15:33.11
00:15:33.11
64
(427)
U/14
64
00:02:04.53
Male
427
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:40.05
4:01 min/km
433
65
433
00:04:53.05
3:37 min/km
474
78
474
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
38
39
40
Page 9 of 40 (1994 items)