ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1223
729
Daniel VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Daniel VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #729
Male U/13
00:18:00.13
00:18:00.13
245
(1223)
U/13
245
00:04:00.14
Male
1223
FOUNDATION
1
4:30 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.05
4:35 min/km
1150
214
1150
00:05:50.08
4:19 min/km
1294
270
1294
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
2.65km
00:12:10.05
00:12:10.05
00:12:10.05
10:09:05.05
1150
214
1150
1150
214
1150
Finish
00:18:00.13
00:05:50.08
00:05:50.08
10:14:55.13
1223
245
1223
1294
270
1294
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
38
39
40
Page 7 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
301
1649
Denzel MORE
Denzel MORE #1649
Male U/19
00:15:10.27
00:15:10.27
90
(301)
U/19
90
00:02:28.87
Male
301
LA SALLE
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:19.24
3:53 min/km
279
86
279
00:04:51.03
3:35 min/km
434
113
434
302
1956
Joe LOVELL
Joe LOVELL #1956
Male U/19
00:15:10.48
00:15:10.48
91
(302)
U/19
91
00:02:29.08
Male
302
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:21.62
3:54 min/km
292
89
292
00:04:48.86
3:33 min/km
384
99
384
303
4040
William FORMSTON
William FORMSTON #4040
Male U/13
00:15:10.73
00:15:10.73
27
(303)
U/13
27
00:01:10.74
Male
303
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:31.36
3:58 min/km
366
29
366
00:04:39.37
3:26 min/km
202
19
202
304
3081
Carl PRACILIO
Carl PRACILIO #3081
Male U/16
00:15:10.85
00:15:10.85
85
(304)
U/16
85
00:02:29.99
Male
304
SERVITE
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:24.76
3:55 min/km
315
95
315
00:04:46.08
3:31 min/km
329
83
329
305
2924
Shaun COUZENS
Shaun COUZENS #2924
Male U/16
00:15:10.93
00:15:10.93
86
(305)
U/16
86
00:02:30.07
Male
305
SACRED HEART
6
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:20.36
3:54 min/km
285
86
285
00:04:50.57
3:35 min/km
423
104
423
306
3095
Christopher GERKEN
Christopher GERKEN #3095
Male U/19
00:15:11.30
00:15:11.30
92
(306)
U/19
92
00:02:29.90
Male
306
SERVITE
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.14
3:57 min/km
345
102
345
00:04:42.15
3:29 min/km
253
75
253
307
785
Daniel RIEGERT
Daniel RIEGERT #785
Male U/15
00:15:11.69
00:15:11.69
59
(307)
U/15
59
00:01:56.73
Male
307
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:22.80
3:55 min/km
301
59
301
00:04:48.88
3:33 min/km
385
78
385
308
253
Louis TUNSTILL
Louis TUNSTILL #253
Male U/19
00:15:11.94
00:15:11.94
93
(308)
U/19
93
00:02:30.54
Male
308
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:33.91
3:59 min/km
386
113
386
00:04:38.03
3:25 min/km
186
61
186
309
1334
Ashley ROWSON
Ashley ROWSON #1334
Male U/19
00:15:11.94
00:15:11.94
94
(309)
U/19
94
00:02:30.54
Male
309
JOHN XXIII
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:21.41
3:54 min/km
290
88
290
00:04:50.53
3:35 min/km
422
108
422
310
1620
Marshall TAYLO-BECKER
Marshall TAYLO-BECKER #1620
Male U/15
00:15:12.20
00:15:12.20
60
(310)
U/15
60
00:01:57.24
Male
310
LA SALLE
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:12.47
3:51 min/km
230
41
230
00:04:59.72
3:42 min/km
628
134
628
311
3761
Anthony BONDIETTI
Anthony BONDIETTI #3761
Male U/16
00:15:12.35
00:15:12.35
87
(311)
U/16
87
00:02:31.50
Male
311
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:17.01
3:52 min/km
263
80
263
00:04:55.34
3:38 min/km
521
123
521
312
23
James JOHNSON
James JOHNSON #23
Male U/13
00:15:12.47
00:15:12.47
28
(312)
U/13
28
00:01:12.47
Male
312
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:31.36
3:58 min/km
365
28
365
00:04:41.10
3:28 min/km
233
25
233
313
1156
Andrew HAMPSON
Andrew HAMPSON #1156
Male U/15
00:15:12.64
00:15:12.64
61
(313)
U/15
61
00:01:57.68
Male
313
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:18.93
3:53 min/km
275
54
275
00:04:53.70
3:37 min/km
487
103
487
314
2506
Lewis WATKINS
Lewis WATKINS #2506
Male U/16
00:15:12.93
00:15:12.93
88
(314)
U/16
88
00:02:32.07
Male
314
NEWMAN
4
3:48 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:24.17
3:55 min/km
310
93
310
00:04:48.75
3:33 min/km
381
97
381
315
173
Andrew MURRAY
Andrew MURRAY #173
Male U/14
00:15:13.24
00:15:13.24
44
(315)
U/14
44
00:01:44.66
Male
315
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:31.32
3:58 min/km
364
54
364
00:04:41.91
3:28 min/km
249
35
249
316
1292
James HODGE
James HODGE #1292
Male U/14
00:15:13.24
00:15:13.24
45
(316)
U/14
45
00:01:44.66
Male
316
JOHN XXIII
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:28.18
3:57 min/km
334
50
334
00:04:45.05
3:31 min/km
306
47
306
317
2435
Ryan MORGAN
Ryan MORGAN #2435
Male U/15
00:15:13.25
00:15:13.25
62
(317)
U/15
62
00:01:58.29
Male
317
NAGLE
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:34.87
3:59 min/km
392
77
392
00:04:38.38
3:26 min/km
188
38
188
318
1331
Alistair LAING
Alistair LAING #1331
Male U/16
00:15:13.59
00:15:13.59
89
(318)
U/16
89
00:02:32.73
Male
318
JOHN XXIII
4
3:48 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:32.71
3:58 min/km
375
108
375
00:04:40.87
3:28 min/km
230
59
230
319
709
Brodie PLUNKETT
Brodie PLUNKETT #709
Male U/19
00:15:13.73
00:15:13.73
95
(319)
U/19
95
00:02:32.32
Male
319
EMMANUEL
5
3:48 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.07
3:55 min/km
308
92
308
00:04:49.65
3:34 min/km
402
102
402
320
2454
Riley WEST
Riley WEST #2454
Male U/19
00:15:13.96
00:15:13.96
96
(320)
U/19
96
00:02:32.56
Male
320
NAGLE
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:22.83
3:55 min/km
302
91
302
00:04:51.12
3:35 min/km
435
114
435
321
3451
Kristian HOOGENKAMP
Kristian HOOGENKAMP #3451
Male U/15
00:15:14.27
00:15:14.27
63
(321)
U/15
63
00:01:59.32
Male
321
ST MARK'S
4
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:31.17
3:58 min/km
363
71
363
00:04:43.10
3:29 min/km
269
55
269
322
1632
Christopher HALL
Christopher HALL #1632
Male U/16
00:15:14.82
00:15:14.82
90
(322)
U/16
90
00:02:33.96
Male
322
LA SALLE
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:32.30
3:58 min/km
371
106
371
00:04:42.51
3:29 min/km
263
67
263
323
813
Ned PARTINGTON
Ned PARTINGTON #813
Male U/13
00:15:15.47
00:15:15.47
29
(323)
U/13
29
00:01:15.48
Male
323
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:28.86
3:57 min/km
341
25
341
00:04:46.61
3:32 min/km
337
50
337
324
3843
Tyler WARD
Tyler WARD #3843
Male U/14
00:15:15.52
00:15:15.52
46
(324)
U/14
46
00:01:46.94
Male
324
SWAN VALLEY
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:40.06
4:01 min/km
434
66
434
00:04:35.45
3:24 min/km
157
24
157
325
479
Harry PHELPS
Harry PHELPS #479
Male U/19
00:15:15.60
00:15:15.60
97
(325)
U/19
97
00:02:34.19
Male
325
CHISHOLM
7
3:48 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:22.22
3:54 min/km
296
90
296
00:04:53.38
3:37 min/km
478
119
478
326
2448
Kurt CRUDELI
Kurt CRUDELI #2448
Male U/19
00:15:15.80
00:15:15.80
98
(326)
U/19
98
00:02:34.40
Male
326
NAGLE
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:30.62
3:57 min/km
354
106
354
00:04:45.18
3:31 min/km
309
82
309
327
678
Braeden STANNARD
Braeden STANNARD #678
Male U/15
00:15:15.94
00:15:15.94
64
(327)
U/15
64
00:02:00.98
Male
327
EMMANUEL
5
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:28.20
3:57 min/km
336
63
336
00:04:47.74
3:33 min/km
357
71
357
328
3100
Curtis MAXWELL
Curtis MAXWELL #3100
Male U/19
00:15:16.22
00:15:16.22
99
(328)
U/19
99
00:02:34.81
Male
328
SERVITE
4
3:49 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.57
3:57 min/km
348
103
348
00:04:46.64
3:32 min/km
338
86
338
329
1239
Jarrod CANT
Jarrod CANT #1239
Male U/16
00:15:16.24
00:15:16.24
91
(329)
U/16
91
00:02:35.39
Male
329
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:30.46
3:57 min/km
352
103
352
00:04:45.78
3:31 min/km
320
81
320
330
845
Jacob DIPANE
Jacob DIPANE #845
Male U/16
00:15:16.33
00:15:16.33
92
(330)
U/16
92
00:02:35.47
Male
330
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:24.37
3:55 min/km
311
94
311
00:04:51.96
3:36 min/km
452
111
452
331
61
Tom HEATLEY
Tom HEATLEY #61
Male U/16
00:15:16.38
00:15:16.38
93
(331)
U/16
93
00:02:35.52
Male
331
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:30.68
3:57 min/km
356
105
356
00:04:45.69
3:31 min/km
318
79
318
332
3465
Jesse MORRIS-PALMER
Jesse MORRIS-PALMER #3465
Male U/16
00:15:16.45
00:15:16.45
94
(332)
U/16
94
00:02:35.60
Male
332
ST MARK'S
4
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:28.18
3:57 min/km
335
100
335
00:04:48.27
3:33 min/km
373
94
373
333
439
Jason MILLIMACI
Jason MILLIMACI #439
Male U/15
00:15:16.50
00:15:16.50
65
(333)
U/15
65
00:02:01.55
Male
333
CHISHOLM
4
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:35.44
3:59 min/km
397
80
397
00:04:41.06
3:28 min/km
232
46
232
334
1567
Isaac DA SILVA
Isaac DA SILVA #1567
Male U/16
00:15:16.83
00:15:16.83
95
(334)
U/16
95
00:02:35.97
Male
334
KOLBE
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:16.18
3:52 min/km
257
78
257
00:05:00.65
3:42 min/km
647
145
647
335
2626
Ethan BANKS
Ethan BANKS #2626
Male U/13
00:15:16.93
00:15:16.93
30
(335)
U/13
30
00:01:16.94
Male
335
PETER MOYES
3
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:35.61
3:59 min/km
399
35
399
00:04:41.32
3:28 min/km
236
26
236
336
955
Jake CAULFIELD
Jake CAULFIELD #955
Male U/15
00:15:17.12
00:15:17.12
66
(336)
U/15
66
00:02:02.16
Male
336
HOLY CROSS
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:29.18
3:57 min/km
346
66
346
00:04:47.94
3:33 min/km
361
73
361
337
554
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #554
Male U/15
00:15:17.19
00:15:17.19
67
(337)
U/15
67
00:02:02.23
Male
337
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:24.63
3:55 min/km
313
60
313
00:04:52.56
3:36 min/km
465
98
465
338
2216
Connor LUCAS
Connor LUCAS #2216
Male U/19
00:15:17.23
00:15:17.23
100
(338)
U/19
100
00:02:35.82
Male
338
MAZENOD
6
3:49 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:27.71
3:56 min/km
331
99
331
00:04:49.51
3:34 min/km
396
101
396
339
3440
Corey BARTLE
Corey BARTLE #3440
Male U/14
00:15:17.51
00:15:17.51
47
(339)
U/14
47
00:01:48.93
Male
339
ST MARK'S
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:28.43
3:57 min/km
338
51
338
00:04:49.07
3:34 min/km
390
59
390
340
4090
Brodie GRAY
Brodie GRAY #4090
Male U/16
00:15:17.67
00:15:17.67
96
(340)
U/16
96
00:02:36.82
Male
340
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:20.92
3:54 min/km
288
88
288
00:04:56.75
3:39 min/km
551
129
551
341
3722
Taine HUGHES
Taine HUGHES #3722
Male U/13
00:15:17.94
00:15:17.94
31
(341)
U/13
31
00:01:17.95
Male
341
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:28.87
3:57 min/km
342
26
342
00:04:49.07
3:34 min/km
389
55
389
342
2644
Jay SOLLY
Jay SOLLY #2644
Male U/14
00:15:18.13
00:15:18.13
48
(342)
U/14
48
00:01:49.55
Male
342
PETER MOYES
4
3:49 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:33.92
3:59 min/km
387
59
387
00:04:44.20
3:30 min/km
290
43
290
343
3076
Ethan ATKINSON
Ethan ATKINSON #3076
Male U/16
00:15:18.14
00:15:18.14
97
(343)
U/16
97
00:02:37.28
Male
343
SERVITE
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:26.19
3:56 min/km
320
97
320
00:04:51.94
3:36 min/km
450
109
450
344
1150
Samual HORTON
Samual HORTON #1150
Male U/14
00:15:18.34
00:15:18.34
49
(344)
U/14
49
00:01:49.76
Male
344
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:26.65
3:56 min/km
324
48
324
00:04:51.68
3:36 min/km
445
71
445
345
767
Noah FEODOROU
Noah FEODOROU #767
Male U/13
00:15:18.47
00:15:18.47
32
(345)
U/13
32
00:01:18.47
Male
345
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:33.83
3:59 min/km
384
31
384
00:04:44.63
3:30 min/km
301
37
301
346
796
Jye LATHAM
Jye LATHAM #796
Male U/16
00:15:18.78
00:15:18.78
98
(346)
U/16
98
00:02:37.92
Male
346
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:28.02
3:56 min/km
333
99
333
00:04:50.75
3:35 min/km
427
105
427
347
2510
Jeremy SPADEK
Jeremy SPADEK #2510
Male U/16
00:15:18.84
00:15:18.84
99
(347)
U/16
99
00:02:37.98
Male
347
NEWMAN
5
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:35.56
3:59 min/km
398
110
398
00:04:43.27
3:29 min/km
278
73
278
348
3817
Arno THERON
Arno THERON #3817
Male U/19
00:15:18.85
00:15:18.85
101
(348)
U/19
101
00:02:37.45
Male
348
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
3:49 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:17.14
3:52 min/km
264
82
264
00:05:01.71
3:43 min/km
669
153
669
349
1087
Evan LOWIN-BOCK
Evan LOWIN-BOCK #1087
Male U/14
00:15:18.94
00:15:18.94
50
(349)
U/14
50
00:01:50.36
Male
349
JOHN PAUL
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:36.95
4:00 min/km
408
62
408
00:04:41.98
3:28 min/km
250
36
250
350
2798
Declan SEARSON
Declan SEARSON #2798
Male U/15
00:15:18.94
00:15:18.94
68
(350)
U/15
68
00:02:03.98
Male
350
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:29.12
3:57 min/km
344
65
344
00:04:49.81
3:34 min/km
407
85
407
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
38
39
40
Page 7 of 40 (1994 items)