ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 5 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
310
1620
Marshall TAYLO-BECKER
Marshall TAYLO-BECKER #1620
Male U/15
00:15:12.20
00:15:12.20
60
(310)
U/15
60
00:01:57.24
Male
310
LA SALLE
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:12.47
3:51 min/km
230
41
230
00:04:59.72
3:42 min/km
628
134
628
125
1718
Stephen JAQUES
Stephen JAQUES #1718
Male U/19
00:14:29.21
00:14:29.21
49
(125)
U/19
49
00:01:47.81
Male
125
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:50.07
3:42 min/km
99
41
99
00:04:39.14
3:26 min/km
196
63
196
390
653
Jayden CRIMMINS
Jayden CRIMMINS #653
Male U/13
00:15:26.12
00:15:26.12
43
(390)
U/13
43
00:01:26.13
Male
390
EMMANUEL
3
3:51 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:39.10
4:01 min/km
425
41
425
00:04:47.02
3:32 min/km
342
51
342
168
798
William SHEPERD
William SHEPERD #798
Male U/16
00:14:40.30
00:14:40.30
48
(168)
U/16
48
00:01:59.44
Male
168
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:58.08
3:45 min/km
140
41
140
00:04:42.22
3:29 min/km
254
66
254
363
822
Matthew HUNT
Matthew HUNT #822
Male U/14
00:15:20.77
00:15:20.77
51
(363)
U/14
51
00:01:52.19
Male
363
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:21.92
3:54 min/km
295
41
295
00:04:58.84
3:41 min/km
600
111
600
236
674
Trent RAMSHAK
Trent RAMSHAK #674
Male U/14
00:14:57.54
00:14:57.54
32
(236)
U/14
32
00:01:28.96
Male
236
EMMANUEL
3
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:22.59
3:54 min/km
298
42
298
00:04:34.95
3:23 min/km
148
22
148
232
534
Luke CHAPMAN
Luke CHAPMAN #534
Male U/15
00:14:56.34
00:14:56.34
45
(232)
U/15
45
00:01:41.38
Male
232
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:12.68
3:51 min/km
232
42
232
00:04:43.65
3:30 min/km
284
57
284
117
265
Bailey TAYLOR
Bailey TAYLOR #265
Male U/19
00:14:27.39
00:14:27.39
45
(117)
U/19
45
00:01:45.99
Male
117
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:52.41
3:43 min/km
109
42
109
00:04:34.98
3:23 min/km
151
50
151
133
3538
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH #3538
Male U/16
00:14:31.71
00:14:31.71
37
(133)
U/16
37
00:01:50.86
Male
133
MACKILLOP
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:59.18
3:46 min/km
143
42
143
00:04:32.53
3:21 min/km
127
33
127
352
3730
Christian DOWDESWELL
Christian DOWDESWELL #3730
Male U/13
00:15:19.28
00:15:19.28
34
(352)
U/13
34
00:01:19.28
Male
352
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:39.72
4:01 min/km
431
42
431
00:04:39.55
3:27 min/km
206
20
206
395
2556
Braydon MASTAGLIA
Braydon MASTAGLIA #2556
Male U/13
00:15:27.35
00:15:27.35
45
(395)
U/13
45
00:01:27.35
Male
395
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:40.14
4:01 min/km
435
43
435
00:04:47.20
3:32 min/km
348
52
348
252
2893
Eoin MCDONNELL
Eoin MCDONNELL #2893
Male U/14
00:15:02.22
00:15:02.22
36
(252)
U/14
36
00:01:33.65
Male
252
SACRED HEART
4
3:45 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:23.40
3:55 min/km
305
43
305
00:04:38.82
3:26 min/km
195
30
195
203
684
Joshua VAN SEBILLE
Joshua VAN SEBILLE #684
Male U/15
00:14:49.42
00:14:49.42
37
(203)
U/15
37
00:01:34.46
Male
203
EMMANUEL
4
3:42 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:13.01
3:51 min/km
234
43
234
00:04:36.40
3:24 min/km
169
32
169
143
697
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO #697
Male U/16
00:14:34.18
00:14:34.18
41
(143)
U/16
41
00:01:53.32
Male
143
EMMANUEL
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:00.32
3:46 min/km
146
43
146
00:04:33.85
3:22 min/km
141
37
141
108
2170
Dylan MCCANN
Dylan MCCANN #2170
Male U/19
00:14:25.13
00:14:25.13
42
(108)
U/19
42
00:01:43.73
Male
108
MATER DEI
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:52.90
3:43 min/km
110
43
110
00:04:32.23
3:21 min/km
123
43
123
173
587
Levi BURNS
Levi BURNS #587
Male U/19
00:14:41.89
00:14:41.89
59
(173)
U/19
59
00:02:00.48
Male
173
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:54.36
3:44 min/km
116
44
116
00:04:47.52
3:32 min/km
352
92
352
196
220
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI #220
Male U/14
00:14:48.31
00:14:48.31
23
(196)
U/14
23
00:01:19.73
Male
196
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:23.79
3:55 min/km
307
44
307
00:04:24.51
3:15 min/km
59
7
59
175
2504
Jack HILLS
Jack HILLS #2504
Male U/16
00:14:42.33
00:14:42.33
51
(175)
U/16
51
00:02:01.48
Male
175
NEWMAN
3
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:00.74
3:46 min/km
149
44
149
00:04:41.59
3:28 min/km
241
62
241
229
2666
Daniel ASHBY
Daniel ASHBY #2666
Male U/15
00:14:55.54
00:14:55.54
43
(229)
U/15
43
00:01:40.58
Male
229
PETER MOYES
2
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:13.18
3:51 min/km
235
44
235
00:04:42.35
3:29 min/km
257
49
257
399
3800
Isaac ATKINS
Isaac ATKINS #3800
Male U/13
00:15:28.47
00:15:28.47
46
(399)
U/13
46
00:01:28.48
Male
399
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:40.34
4:01 min/km
436
44
436
00:04:48.13
3:33 min/km
365
54
365
256
2686
Ethan HAWKINS
Ethan HAWKINS #2686
Male U/16
00:15:03.17
00:15:03.17
75
(256)
U/16
75
00:02:22.32
Male
256
PETER MOYES
2
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:00.74
3:46 min/km
150
45
150
00:05:02.43
3:44 min/km
685
149
685
276
360
Zac STEVENSON
Zac STEVENSON #360
Male U/13
00:15:07.16
00:15:07.16
23
(276)
U/13
23
00:01:07.17
Male
276
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:40.75
4:01 min/km
441
45
441
00:04:26.41
3:17 min/km
71
8
71
109
710
Mitchell FORSYTH
Mitchell FORSYTH #710
Male U/19
00:14:25.55
00:14:25.55
43
(109)
U/19
43
00:01:44.14
Male
109
EMMANUEL
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:54.36
3:44 min/km
117
45
117
00:04:31.18
3:20 min/km
109
39
109
287
789
Michael COMPTON
Michael COMPTON #789
Male U/15
00:15:08.16
00:15:08.16
57
(287)
U/15
57
00:01:53.20
Male
287
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:13.83
3:51 min/km
239
45
239
00:04:54.32
3:38 min/km
502
106
502
412
780
Tate WELSH
Tate WELSH #780
Male U/14
00:15:30.79
00:15:30.79
60
(412)
U/14
60
00:02:02.21
Male
412
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:24.61
3:55 min/km
312
45
312
00:05:06.17
3:46 min/km
754
137
754
98
394
Jonathan FRAMPTON
Jonathan FRAMPTON #394
Male U/19
00:14:22.88
00:14:22.88
39
(98)
U/19
39
00:01:41.47
Male
98
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:35 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:54.95
3:44 min/km
120
46
120
00:04:27.92
3:18 min/km
79
31
79
142
251
Bradon SUTER
Bradon SUTER #251
Male U/16
00:14:34.13
00:14:34.13
40
(142)
U/16
40
00:01:53.28
Male
142
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:01.15
3:46 min/km
152
46
152
00:04:32.98
3:22 min/km
130
35
130
609
2636
Kaine FISHER
Kaine FISHER #2636
Male U/13
00:15:59.14
00:15:59.14
78
(609)
U/13
78
00:01:59.15
Male
609
PETER MOYES
5
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:41.12
4:01 min/km
444
46
444
00:05:18.02
3:55 min/km
953
184
953
201
3519
Beau GREEN
Beau GREEN #3519
Male U/15
00:14:49.37
00:14:49.37
36
(201)
U/15
36
00:01:34.41
Male
201
MACKILLOP
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:14.19
3:51 min/km
242
46
242
00:04:35.17
3:23 min/km
154
28
154
435
3511
Harris CRAIG
Harris CRAIG #3511
Male U/14
00:15:34.22
00:15:34.22
65
(435)
U/14
65
00:02:05.65
Male
435
MACKILLOP
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:25.43
3:56 min/km
318
46
318
00:05:08.79
3:48 min/km
797
150
797
381
3221
Jason WHITE
Jason WHITE #3221
Male U/13
00:15:23.91
00:15:23.91
41
(381)
U/13
41
00:01:23.92
Male
381
SOUTH COAST
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:41.57
4:02 min/km
448
47
448
00:04:42.34
3:29 min/km
256
30
256
225
2738
Taj HAZELL
Taj HAZELL #2738
Male U/15
00:14:54.72
00:14:54.72
41
(225)
U/15
41
00:01:39.77
Male
225
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:14.43
3:51 min/km
245
47
245
00:04:40.29
3:27 min/km
222
44
222
124
390
Lewis BRADBURY
Lewis BRADBURY #390
Male U/19
00:14:28.97
00:14:28.97
48
(124)
U/19
48
00:01:47.56
Male
124
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:55.38
3:44 min/km
122
47
122
00:04:33.58
3:22 min/km
139
48
139
234
426
Michael DE FILIPPIS
Michael DE FILIPPIS #426
Male U/14
00:14:56.80
00:14:56.80
31
(234)
U/14
31
00:01:28.22
Male
234
CHISHOLM
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:26.42
3:56 min/km
323
47
323
00:04:30.37
3:20 min/km
101
14
101
172
694
Nathan HART
Nathan HART #694
Male U/16
00:14:41.31
00:14:41.31
50
(172)
U/16
50
00:02:00.46
Male
172
EMMANUEL
4
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:01.34
3:46 min/km
153
47
153
00:04:39.97
3:27 min/km
213
53
213
344
1150
Samual HORTON
Samual HORTON #1150
Male U/14
00:15:18.34
00:15:18.34
49
(344)
U/14
49
00:01:49.76
Male
344
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:26.65
3:56 min/km
324
48
324
00:04:51.68
3:36 min/km
445
71
445
84
460
Jack LIGHTFOOT
Jack LIGHTFOOT #460
Male U/16
00:14:16.34
00:14:16.34
26
(84)
U/16
26
00:01:35.48
Male
84
CHISHOLM
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:01.95
3:47 min/km
156
48
156
00:04:14.39
3:08 min/km
20
5
20
156
389
Peston HINTON
Peston HINTON #389
Male U/19
00:14:37.40
00:14:37.40
55
(156)
U/19
55
00:01:56.00
Male
156
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:55.96
3:44 min/km
127
48
127
00:04:41.44
3:28 min/km
238
72
238
170
1315
Patrick WILLIAMS
Patrick WILLIAMS #1315
Male U/15
00:14:40.61
00:14:40.61
32
(170)
U/15
32
00:01:25.66
Male
170
JOHN XXIII
3
3:40 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:15.27
3:52 min/km
251
48
251
00:04:25.34
3:16 min/km
68
10
68
457
3035
Damjan TRAJKOVSKI
Damjan TRAJKOVSKI #3035
Male U/13
00:15:36.47
00:15:36.47
54
(457)
U/13
54
00:01:36.47
Male
457
SERVITE
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:41.93
4:02 min/km
452
48
452
00:04:54.54
3:38 min/km
507
70
507
472
3023
Diego SILVA PIZZA
Diego SILVA PIZZA #3023
Male U/13
00:15:39.72
00:15:39.72
55
(472)
U/13
55
00:01:39.72
Male
472
SERVITE
3
3:54 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:41.93
4:02 min/km
453
49
453
00:04:57.78
3:40 min/km
578
86
578
162
3463
Connor LINDSAY
Connor LINDSAY #3463
Male U/16
00:14:39.29
00:14:39.29
47
(162)
U/16
47
00:01:58.43
Male
162
ST MARK'S
3
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:02.70
3:47 min/km
161
49
161
00:04:36.58
3:24 min/km
171
41
171
272
380
Jonas BROWN
Jonas BROWN #380
Male U/15
00:15:06.13
00:15:06.13
53
(272)
U/15
53
00:01:51.17
Male
272
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:46 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:15.28
3:52 min/km
252
49
252
00:04:50.84
3:35 min/km
429
88
429
458
539
Julian SINAGRA-ORR
Julian SINAGRA-ORR #539
Male U/14
00:15:36.49
00:15:36.49
69
(458)
U/14
69
00:02:07.91
Male
458
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
3:54 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:27.65
3:56 min/km
329
49
329
00:05:08.84
3:48 min/km
799
151
799
181
1195
Jack HODGES
Jack HODGES #1195
Male U/19
00:14:43.72
00:14:43.72
60
(181)
U/19
60
00:02:02.31
Male
181
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
3:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:56.58
3:45 min/km
130
49
130
00:04:47.14
3:32 min/km
344
90
344
123
1188
Ross NESBIT
Ross NESBIT #1188
Male U/19
00:14:28.81
00:14:28.81
47
(123)
U/19
47
00:01:47.41
Male
123
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:56.80
3:45 min/km
133
50
133
00:04:32.00
3:21 min/km
121
42
121
113
1329
Alexander KIRWAN
Alexander KIRWAN #1329
Male U/16
00:14:26.81
00:14:26.81
32
(113)
U/16
32
00:01:45.95
Male
113
JOHN XXIII
3
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:02.93
3:47 min/km
162
50
162
00:04:23.88
3:15 min/km
56
16
56
316
1292
James HODGE
James HODGE #1292
Male U/14
00:15:13.24
00:15:13.24
45
(316)
U/14
45
00:01:44.66
Male
316
JOHN XXIII
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:28.18
3:57 min/km
334
50
334
00:04:45.05
3:31 min/km
306
47
306
425
2408
Jack COCKING
Jack COCKING #2408
Male U/13
00:15:32.86
00:15:32.86
50
(425)
U/13
50
00:01:32.87
Male
425
NAGLE
5
3:53 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:42.11
4:02 min/km
454
50
454
00:04:50.75
3:35 min/km
426
59
426
247
4070
James CORK
James CORK #4070
Male U/15
00:15:00.82
00:15:00.82
49
(247)
U/15
49
00:01:45.87
Male
247
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:45 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:15.28
3:52 min/km
253
50
253
00:04:45.54
3:31 min/km
317
63
317
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 5 of 40 (1994 items)