ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (386 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1080
2110
Jacob KELLY
Jacob KELLY #2110
Male U/13
00:17:23.20
00:17:23.20
201
(1080)
U/13
201
00:03:23.21
Male
1080
MATER DEI
4
4:20 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:03.11
4:32 min/km
1109
195
1109
00:05:20.09
3:57 min/km
986
194
986
1086
2713
Riley FRANCHINA
Riley FRANCHINA #2713
Male U/13
00:17:25.20
00:17:25.20
202
(1086)
U/13
202
00:03:25.21
Male
1086
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:13.11
4:36 min/km
1167
220
1167
00:05:12.09
3:51 min/km
851
157
851
1087
2832
Ethan DOUGLAS
Ethan DOUGLAS #2832
Male U/13
00:17:25.45
00:17:25.45
203
(1087)
U/13
203
00:03:25.46
Male
1087
REHOBOTH
2
4:21 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:07.62
4:34 min/km
1137
206
1137
00:05:17.83
3:55 min/km
952
183
952
1091
1444
Justin TALEMAIRA
Justin TALEMAIRA #1444
Male U/13
00:17:26.28
00:17:26.28
204
(1091)
U/13
204
00:03:26.28
Male
1091
KINGSWAY
5
4:21 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:09.11
4:35 min/km
1144
209
1144
00:05:17.16
3:54 min/km
942
182
942
1095
2566
Blake TURNER
Blake TURNER #2566
Male U/13
00:17:26.68
00:17:26.68
205
(1095)
U/13
205
00:03:26.69
Male
1095
PETER CARNLEY
5
4:21 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:04.35
4:33 min/km
1122
200
1122
00:05:22.33
3:58 min/km
1018
202
1018
1096
3577
Thayne BRIDGE
Thayne BRIDGE #3577
Male U/13
00:17:26.69
00:17:26.69
206
(1096)
U/13
206
00:03:26.69
Male
1096
ST NORBERT
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:00.48
4:31 min/km
1096
193
1096
00:05:26.21
4:01 min/km
1062
221
1062
1097
1142
Alex COOPER
Alex COOPER #1142
Male U/13
00:17:26.69
00:17:26.69
207
(1097)
U/13
207
00:03:26.70
Male
1097
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:21 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:58.44
4:31 min/km
1087
189
1087
00:05:28.25
4:03 min/km
1095
226
1095
1105
1072
Curtis THUKU-RICHARD
Curtis THUKU-RICHARD #1072
Male U/13
00:17:28.32
00:17:28.32
208
(1105)
U/13
208
00:03:28.33
Male
1105
JOHN PAUL
6
4:22 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:06.41
4:34 min/km
1131
203
1131
00:05:21.91
3:58 min/km
1013
201
1013
1108
2716
Jacob TEMPLETON
Jacob TEMPLETON #2716
Male U/13
00:17:28.70
00:17:28.70
209
(1108)
U/13
209
00:03:28.71
Male
1108
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:22 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:14.79
4:37 min/km
1178
225
1178
00:05:13.91
3:52 min/km
887
164
887
1109
3103
Kayne ELDRID
Kayne ELDRID #3103
Male U/13
00:17:28.71
00:17:28.71
210
(1109)
U/13
210
00:03:28.72
Male
1109
SETON
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:13.14
4:36 min/km
1169
222
1169
00:05:15.57
3:53 min/km
917
175
917
1121
2182
Liam PABST
Liam PABST #2182
Male U/13
00:17:31.20
00:17:31.20
211
(1121)
U/13
211
00:03:31.21
Male
1121
MAZENOD
6
4:22 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.28
4:35 min/km
1152
215
1152
00:05:20.92
3:57 min/km
999
198
999
1124
3798
Josiah BORGOGNO
Josiah BORGOGNO #3798
Male U/13
00:17:32.22
00:17:32.22
212
(1124)
U/13
212
00:03:32.23
Male
1124
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:23 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:16.82
4:38 min/km
1186
227
1186
00:05:15.39
3:53 min/km
915
174
915
1125
3799
Jayden ROBESON
Jayden ROBESON #3799
Male U/13
00:17:32.34
00:17:32.34
213
(1125)
U/13
213
00:03:32.35
Male
1125
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:15.85
4:37 min/km
1183
226
1183
00:05:16.49
3:54 min/km
932
180
932
1126
2340
Jack WHITESIDE
Jack WHITESIDE #2340
Male U/13
00:17:32.42
00:17:32.42
214
(1126)
U/13
214
00:03:32.43
Male
1126
MUNDARING
1
4:23 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:00.28
4:31 min/km
1095
192
1095
00:05:32.14
4:06 min/km
1155
240
1155
1127
167
Evan FERRARO
Evan FERRARO #167
Male U/13
00:17:32.42
00:17:32.42
215
(1127)
U/13
215
00:03:32.43
Male
1127
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4
4:23 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:09.64
4:35 min/km
1148
212
1148
00:05:22.78
3:59 min/km
1024
205
1024
1129
3630
Darcy BECKITT
Darcy BECKITT #3630
Male U/13
00:17:32.85
00:17:32.85
216
(1129)
U/13
216
00:03:32.85
Male
1129
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:11.08
4:35 min/km
1157
218
1157
00:05:21.76
3:58 min/km
1011
200
1011
1130
3832
Alistair JOHNSTON
Alistair JOHNSTON #3832
Male U/13
00:17:33.20
00:17:33.20
217
(1130)
U/13
217
00:03:33.21
Male
1130
SWAN VALLEY
5
4:23 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:14.37
4:37 min/km
1174
224
1174
00:05:18.83
3:56 min/km
963
188
963
1132
1887
Byron HUNTER
Byron HUNTER #1887
Male U/13
00:17:33.65
00:17:33.65
218
(1132)
U/13
218
00:03:33.65
Male
1132
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:23 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:17.83
4:38 min/km
1192
228
1192
00:05:15.81
3:53 min/km
922
177
922
1134
209
Elijah BIRRELL
Elijah BIRRELL #209
Male U/13
00:17:34.45
00:17:34.45
219
(1134)
U/13
219
00:03:34.46
Male
1134
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
4:23 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:08.87
4:35 min/km
1143
208
1143
00:05:25.58
4:01 min/km
1055
217
1055
1138
3962
Damon BELL
Damon BELL #3962
Male U/13
00:17:35.27
00:17:35.27
220
(1138)
U/13
220
00:03:35.28
Male
1138
TRANBY
5
4:23 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:24.77
4:41 min/km
1227
237
1227
00:05:10.49
3:49 min/km
823
148
823
1141
1896
James WILLIAMS
James WILLIAMS #1896
Male U/13
00:17:35.89
00:17:35.89
221
(1141)
U/13
221
00:03:35.89
Male
1141
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
4:23 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:34.33
4:44 min/km
1268
252
1268
00:05:01.55
3:43 min/km
666
105
666
1145
3634
Cody BILLINGTON
Cody BILLINGTON #3634
Male U/13
00:17:36.70
00:17:36.70
222
(1145)
U/13
222
00:03:36.71
Male
1145
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
4:24 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.28
4:35 min/km
1153
216
1153
00:05:26.42
4:01 min/km
1065
223
1065
1153
3574
Ethan PORT-LEWIS
Ethan PORT-LEWIS #3574
Male U/13
00:17:38.95
00:17:38.95
223
(1153)
U/13
223
00:03:38.96
Male
1153
ST NORBERT
5
4:24 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:09.25
4:35 min/km
1145
210
1145
00:05:29.70
4:04 min/km
1119
232
1119
1154
2983
Kylan LEWIS
Kylan LEWIS #2983
Male U/13
00:17:39.20
00:17:39.20
224
(1154)
U/13
224
00:03:39.21
Male
1154
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
4:24 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.74
4:35 min/km
1154
217
1154
00:05:28.45
4:03 min/km
1099
227
1099
1158
2002
Caleb DIETRICH
Caleb DIETRICH #2002
Male U/13
00:17:41.19
00:17:41.19
225
(1158)
U/13
225
00:03:41.20
Male
1158
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:59.25
4:31 min/km
1091
190
1091
00:05:41.94
4:13 min/km
1247
258
1247
1162
3
Ethan SMITH
Ethan SMITH #3
Male U/13
00:17:42.41
00:17:42.41
226
(1162)
U/13
226
00:03:42.42
Male
1162
ALKIMOS
2
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:06.00
4:33 min/km
1129
202
1129
00:05:36.41
4:09 min/km
1193
247
1193
1166
1883
Cooper JAGGER
Cooper JAGGER #1883
Male U/13
00:17:42.82
00:17:42.82
227
(1166)
U/13
227
00:03:42.82
Male
1166
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:19.61
4:39 min/km
1202
231
1202
00:05:23.20
3:59 min/km
1028
207
1028
1169
1512
Joshua SCOTT
Joshua SCOTT #1512
Male U/13
00:17:43.20
00:17:43.20
228
(1169)
U/13
228
00:03:43.21
Male
1169
KOLBE
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:18.62
4:38 min/km
1196
230
1196
00:05:24.58
4:00 min/km
1047
214
1047
1170
3631
Euan JOHNSTON
Euan JOHNSTON #3631
Male U/13
00:17:43.63
00:17:43.63
229
(1170)
U/13
229
00:03:43.63
Male
1170
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:12.61
4:36 min/km
1162
219
1162
00:05:31.01
4:05 min/km
1137
238
1137
1176
3902
Thabo MAZIBUKO
Thabo MAZIBUKO #3902
Male U/13
00:17:46.50
00:17:46.50
230
(1176)
U/13
230
00:03:46.50
Male
1176
THORNLIE
1
4:26 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:17.84
4:38 min/km
1193
229
1193
00:05:28.65
4:03 min/km
1105
228
1105
1182
1364
Zander GREYLING
Zander GREYLING #1364
Male U/13
00:17:49.54
00:17:49.54
231
(1182)
U/13
231
00:03:49.55
Male
1182
KENNEDY
5
4:27 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:29.62
4:42 min/km
1252
248
1252
00:05:19.92
3:56 min/km
982
192
982
1188
2979
Luke BELL
Luke BELL #2979
Male U/13
00:17:51.58
00:17:51.58
232
(1188)
U/13
232
00:03:51.59
Male
1188
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3
4:27 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:13.12
4:36 min/km
1168
221
1168
00:05:38.46
4:10 min/km
1219
249
1219
1190
3967
Orlando DARTNELL
Orlando DARTNELL #3967
Male U/13
00:17:52.20
00:17:52.20
233
(1190)
U/13
233
00:03:52.20
Male
1190
TRANBY
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:26.11
4:41 min/km
1232
238
1232
00:05:26.08
4:01 min/km
1061
220
1061
1192
1506
Deng GALUAK
Deng GALUAK #1506
Male U/13
00:17:52.39
00:17:52.39
234
(1192)
U/13
234
00:03:52.40
Male
1192
KOLBE
5
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:28.42
4:42 min/km
1244
244
1244
00:05:23.97
3:59 min/km
1038
211
1038
1193
810
Fabricio NORMAN
Fabricio NORMAN #810
Male U/13
00:17:52.60
00:17:52.60
235
(1193)
U/13
235
00:03:52.61
Male
1193
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:29.37
4:42 min/km
1249
247
1249
00:05:23.22
3:59 min/km
1029
208
1029
1195
3177
Alessio RIZZO
Alessio RIZZO #3177
Male U/13
00:17:52.95
00:17:52.95
236
(1195)
U/13
236
00:03:52.96
Male
1195
SOUTH COAST
4
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:29.04
4:42 min/km
1246
245
1246
00:05:23.91
3:59 min/km
1036
210
1036
1201
2342
Elijah CROOT
Elijah CROOT #2342
Male U/13
00:17:54.43
00:17:54.43
237
(1201)
U/13
237
00:03:54.44
Male
1201
MUNDARING
2
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:20.89
4:39 min/km
1208
234
1208
00:05:33.53
4:07 min/km
1167
243
1167
1203
2779
Matin MASSOUDI
Matin MASSOUDI #2779
Male U/13
00:17:55.20
00:17:55.20
238
(1203)
U/13
238
00:03:55.21
Male
1203
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:03.52
4:33 min/km
1114
198
1114
00:05:51.67
4:20 min/km
1299
273
1299
1205
917
Mitchell ALLEN
Mitchell ALLEN #917
Male U/13
00:17:55.95
00:17:55.95
239
(1205)
U/13
239
00:03:55.96
Male
1205
HOLY CROSS
1
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:23.57
4:40 min/km
1219
235
1219
00:05:32.38
4:06 min/km
1159
241
1159
1206
3430
Mitchell LEE
Mitchell LEE #3430
Male U/13
00:17:55.95
00:17:55.95
240
(1206)
U/13
240
00:03:55.96
Male
1206
ST MARK'S
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:35.61
4:45 min/km
1272
255
1272
00:05:20.34
3:57 min/km
994
196
994
1208
1205
Matthew PORTER
Matthew PORTER #1205
Male U/13
00:17:56.86
00:17:56.86
241
(1208)
U/13
241
00:03:56.86
Male
1208
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:33.33
4:44 min/km
1263
251
1263
00:05:23.52
3:59 min/km
1034
209
1034
1211
2982
Lachlan SGARLATA
Lachlan SGARLATA #2982
Male U/13
00:17:57.21
00:17:57.21
242
(1211)
U/13
242
00:03:57.21
Male
1211
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:27.38
4:42 min/km
1240
241
1240
00:05:29.83
4:04 min/km
1121
233
1121
1214
3104
Kurt SACHSE
Kurt SACHSE #3104
Male U/13
00:17:57.89
00:17:57.89
243
(1214)
U/13
243
00:03:57.89
Male
1214
SETON
4
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:38.42
4:46 min/km
1282
257
1282
00:05:19.46
3:56 min/km
977
191
977
1215
815
Oliver BRIGHTMAN
Oliver BRIGHTMAN #815
Male U/13
00:17:58.49
00:17:58.49
244
(1215)
U/13
244
00:03:58.50
Male
1215
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:28.03
4:42 min/km
1241
242
1241
00:05:30.46
4:04 min/km
1130
236
1130
1223
729
Daniel VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Daniel VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #729
Male U/13
00:18:00.13
00:18:00.13
245
(1223)
U/13
245
00:04:00.14
Male
1223
FOUNDATION
1
4:30 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.05
4:35 min/km
1150
214
1150
00:05:50.08
4:19 min/km
1294
270
1294
1224
2341
Joel GIBSON
Joel GIBSON #2341
Male U/13
00:18:00.20
00:18:00.20
246
(1224)
U/13
246
00:04:00.21
Male
1224
MUNDARING
3
4:30 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:20.30
4:39 min/km
1205
233
1205
00:05:39.90
4:11 min/km
1230
252
1230
1228
168
Jayden RADFORD
Jayden RADFORD #168
Male U/13
00:18:00.95
00:18:00.95
247
(1228)
U/13
247
00:04:00.96
Male
1228
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
5
4:30 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:32.12
4:43 min/km
1261
250
1261
00:05:28.83
4:03 min/km
1106
229
1106
1234
1729
Sage CHRULEW
Sage CHRULEW #1729
Male U/13
00:18:04.63
00:18:04.63
248
(1234)
U/13
248
00:04:04.64
Male
1234
LIVING WATERS
3
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:31.28
4:43 min/km
1258
249
1258
00:05:33.34
4:06 min/km
1164
242
1164
1236
3228
Akis SARANTELLOS
Akis SARANTELLOS #3228
Male U/13
00:18:05.84
00:18:05.84
249
(1236)
U/13
249
00:04:05.85
Male
1236
ST ANDREW'S
3
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:19.86
4:39 min/km
1203
232
1203
00:05:45.98
4:16 min/km
1272
263
1272
1250
765
Mark RIEGERT
Mark RIEGERT #765
Male U/13
00:18:14.40
00:18:14.40
250
(1250)
U/13
250
00:04:14.41
Male
1250
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:33 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:51.36
4:51 min/km
1323
270
1323
00:05:23.04
3:59 min/km
1026
206
1026
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (386 items)