ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
[36]
37
38
39
40
Page 36 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1185
3589
Jaxon MIKAERE
Jaxon MIKAERE #3589
Male U/14
00:17:50.36
00:17:50.36
225
(1185)
U/14
225
00:04:21.79
Male
1185
ST NORBERT
4
4:27 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:42.80
4:47 min/km
1296
250
1296
00:05:07.56
3:47 min/km
775
145
775
1096
3577
Thayne BRIDGE
Thayne BRIDGE #3577
Male U/13
00:17:26.69
00:17:26.69
206
(1096)
U/13
206
00:03:26.69
Male
1096
ST NORBERT
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:00.48
4:31 min/km
1096
193
1096
00:05:26.21
4:01 min/km
1062
221
1062
1298
3611
Nicholas LEE
Nicholas LEE #3611
Male U/16
00:18:34.97
00:18:34.97
241
(1298)
U/16
241
00:05:54.11
Male
1298
ST NORBERT
4
4:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:57.20
4:53 min/km
1345
248
1345
00:05:37.77
4:10 min/km
1213
230
1213
1163
3627
Jonathon FELEKE
Jonathon FELEKE #3627
Male U/19
00:17:42.45
00:17:42.45
252
(1163)
U/19
252
00:05:01.04
Male
1163
ST NORBERT
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:04.98
4:33 min/km
1125
249
1125
00:05:37.47
4:09 min/km
1209
247
1209
1378
3607
Werner VAN ROOYEN
Werner VAN ROOYEN #3607
Male U/16
00:19:20.68
00:19:20.68
256
(1378)
U/16
256
00:06:39.82
Male
1378
ST NORBERT
5
4:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:55.67
4:52 min/km
1340
245
1340
00:06:25.00
4:45 min/km
1417
263
1417
1196
3580
Ethan GLASSBOROW
Ethan GLASSBOROW #3580
Male U/14
00:17:52.98
00:17:52.98
229
(1196)
U/14
229
00:04:24.41
Male
1196
ST NORBERT
5
4:28 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:39.93
4:46 min/km
1287
247
1287
00:05:13.05
3:51 min/km
870
161
870
1153
3574
Ethan PORT-LEWIS
Ethan PORT-LEWIS #3574
Male U/13
00:17:38.95
00:17:38.95
223
(1153)
U/13
223
00:03:38.96
Male
1153
ST NORBERT
5
4:24 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:09.25
4:35 min/km
1145
210
1145
00:05:29.70
4:04 min/km
1119
232
1119
1321
3626
Lucas KININMONTH
Lucas KININMONTH #3626
Male U/19
00:18:42.86
00:18:42.86
272
(1321)
U/19
272
00:06:01.46
Male
1321
ST NORBERT
5
4:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:57.67
4:53 min/km
1346
281
1346
00:05:45.19
4:15 min/km
1268
257
1268
1243
3582
Jordan-Blaze LIGHTBOURN
Jordan-Blaze LIGHTBOURN #3582
Male U/14
00:18:10.72
00:18:10.72
241
(1243)
U/14
241
00:04:42.15
Male
1243
ST NORBERT
6
4:32 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:42.58
4:47 min/km
1294
249
1294
00:05:28.14
4:03 min/km
1092
212
1092
1379
3606
Dermott MAROVAC
Dermott MAROVAC #3606
Male U/16
00:19:20.77
00:19:20.77
257
(1379)
U/16
257
00:06:39.92
Male
1379
ST NORBERT
6
4:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:00.43
4:54 min/km
1350
249
1350
00:06:20.34
4:41 min/km
1405
261
1405
1306
3628
Mathieu-Jacob EUSTASIE
Mathieu-Jacob EUSTASIE #3628
Male U/13
00:18:37.82
00:18:37.82
266
(1306)
U/13
266
00:04:37.82
Male
1306
ST NORBERT
6
4:39 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:26.79
4:41 min/km
1235
239
1235
00:06:11.02
4:34 min/km
1379
292
1379
3651
Stephen CHINN
Stephen CHINN #3651
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
Wave 6 U15
3657
Jordan WALDOCK
Jordan WALDOCK #3657
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
Wave 6 U15
3670
Harrison BLINMAN
Harrison BLINMAN #3670
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
Wave 10 U19
3672
Matthew HALEY
Matthew HALEY #3672
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
Wave 10 U19
3676
Marcus FERGUSON
Marcus FERGUSON #3676
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
Wave 10 U19
3681
Harry WILSON
Harry WILSON #3681
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
Wave 10 U19
3684
Kieran FITZGERALD
Kieran FITZGERALD #3684
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
Wave 10 U19
58
3685
Harrison HYDE
Harrison HYDE #3685
Male U/19
00:14:04.72
00:14:04.72
28
(58)
U/19
28
00:01:23.31
Male
58
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:36.04
3:37 min/km
57
28
57
00:04:28.67
3:19 min/km
85
33
85
671
3658
Elijah THOMAS
Elijah THOMAS #3658
Male U/15
00:16:11.43
00:16:11.43
138
(671)
U/15
138
00:02:56.48
Male
671
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4:02 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:11.93
4:13 min/km
710
148
710
00:04:59.50
3:41 min/km
624
133
624
283
3660
Oliver WILLIAMS
Oliver WILLIAMS #3660
Male U/16
00:15:07.67
00:15:07.67
81
(283)
U/16
81
00:02:26.81
Male
283
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:19.18
3:53 min/km
276
83
276
00:04:48.48
3:33 min/km
377
95
377
624
3635
Blake FLETCHER
Blake FLETCHER #3635
Male U/13
00:16:04.65
00:16:04.65
82
(624)
U/13
82
00:02:04.66
Male
624
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:00.70
4:09 min/km
609
77
609
00:05:03.94
3:45 min/km
713
117
713
468
3645
Ronan FITZGERALD
Ronan FITZGERALD #3645
Male U/14
00:15:39.16
00:15:39.16
73
(468)
U/14
73
00:02:10.58
Male
468
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:53.89
4:06 min/km
551
88
551
00:04:45.26
3:31 min/km
310
48
310
1065
3637
Nicolas TULLY
Nicolas TULLY #3637
Male U/13
00:17:21.17
00:17:21.17
197
(1065)
U/13
197
00:03:21.18
Male
1065
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:20 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:13.85
4:36 min/km
1171
223
1171
00:05:07.32
3:47 min/km
770
134
770
812
3653
Thomas EDGAR
Thomas EDGAR #3653
Male U/15
00:16:34.93
00:16:34.93
178
(812)
U/15
178
00:03:19.97
Male
812
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:08 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:22.53
4:17 min/km
794
172
794
00:05:12.39
3:51 min/km
857
180
857
103
3686
Tyler UGLOW
Tyler UGLOW #3686
Male U/19
00:14:24.14
00:14:24.14
41
(103)
U/19
41
00:01:42.74
Male
103
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:35.16
3:37 min/km
54
27
54
00:04:48.98
3:34 min/km
386
100
386
692
3647
Ethan DOBRA
Ethan DOBRA #3647
Male U/14
00:16:15.26
00:16:15.26
127
(692)
U/14
127
00:02:46.68
Male
692
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:20.42
4:16 min/km
778
140
778
00:04:54.84
3:38 min/km
511
89
511
355
3665
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #3665
Male U/16
00:15:19.90
00:15:19.90
100
(355)
U/16
100
00:02:39.04
Male
355
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:27.63
3:56 min/km
328
98
328
00:04:52.26
3:36 min/km
458
112
458
691
3677
Jacob SMITH
Jacob SMITH #3677
Male U/19
00:16:15.21
00:16:15.21
171
(691)
U/19
171
00:03:33.81
Male
691
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:02.73
4:10 min/km
623
161
623
00:05:12.48
3:51 min/km
858
183
858
973
3654
Sam BAKER
Sam BAKER #3654
Male U/15
00:17:04.19
00:17:04.19
211
(973)
U/15
211
00:03:49.23
Male
973
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:27.65
4:19 min/km
841
184
841
00:05:36.53
4:09 min/km
1195
250
1195
401
3659
Jaidyn RODRIGUES
Jaidyn RODRIGUES #3659
Male U/16
00:15:28.78
00:15:28.78
110
(401)
U/16
110
00:02:47.93
Male
401
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
3:52 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:38.83
4:01 min/km
423
114
423
00:04:49.95
3:34 min/km
411
101
411
1287
3646
Justin HARRISON
Justin HARRISON #3646
Male U/14
00:18:31.73
00:18:31.73
248
(1287)
U/14
248
00:05:03.15
Male
1287
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:48.49
4:49 min/km
1317
253
1317
00:05:43.23
4:14 min/km
1254
247
1254
1129
3630
Darcy BECKITT
Darcy BECKITT #3630
Male U/13
00:17:32.85
00:17:32.85
216
(1129)
U/13
216
00:03:32.85
Male
1129
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:11.08
4:35 min/km
1157
218
1157
00:05:21.76
3:58 min/km
1011
200
1011
1334
3642
Jarrod SUVERJIN
Jarrod SUVERJIN #3642
Male U/14
00:18:48.52
00:18:48.52
256
(1334)
U/14
256
00:05:19.95
Male
1334
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:04.17
4:55 min/km
1362
261
1362
00:05:44.35
4:15 min/km
1266
251
1266
1145
3634
Cody BILLINGTON
Cody BILLINGTON #3634
Male U/13
00:17:36.70
00:17:36.70
222
(1145)
U/13
222
00:03:36.71
Male
1145
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
4:24 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.28
4:35 min/km
1153
216
1153
00:05:26.42
4:01 min/km
1065
223
1065
1310
3652
Jay KIRKHAM
Jay KIRKHAM #3652
Male U/15
00:18:38.87
00:18:38.87
275
(1310)
U/15
275
00:05:23.91
Male
1310
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
4:39 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:02.05
4:32 min/km
1100
240
1100
00:06:36.81
4:53 min/km
1435
285
1435
479
3667
Drew MUIRDEN
Drew MUIRDEN #3667
Male U/16
00:15:41.58
00:15:41.58
122
(479)
U/16
122
00:03:00.72
Male
479
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
3:55 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:51.67
4:05 min/km
532
129
532
00:04:49.90
3:34 min/km
410
100
410
713
3679
Conor BROWN
Conor BROWN #3679
Male U/19
00:16:17.94
00:16:17.94
176
(713)
U/19
176
00:03:36.54
Male
713
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
4:04 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:57.94
4:08 min/km
588
156
588
00:05:20.00
3:57 min/km
984
206
984
758
3678
Brayden SMITH
Brayden SMITH #3678
Male U/19
00:16:25.00
00:16:25.00
182
(758)
U/19
182
00:03:43.59
Male
758
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
4:06 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:02.94
4:10 min/km
626
162
626
00:05:22.06
3:58 min/km
1015
214
1015
954
3662
Rajit BOSE
Rajit BOSE #3662
Male U/16
00:17:00.80
00:17:00.80
187
(954)
U/16
187
00:04:19.94
Male
954
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:24.03
4:18 min/km
805
173
805
00:05:36.76
4:09 min/km
1197
227
1197
1170
3631
Euan JOHNSTON
Euan JOHNSTON #3631
Male U/13
00:17:43.63
00:17:43.63
229
(1170)
U/13
229
00:03:43.63
Male
1170
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:12.61
4:36 min/km
1162
219
1162
00:05:31.01
4:05 min/km
1137
238
1137
814
3671
Jak VAN DEN BUSSCHE
Jak VAN DEN BUSSCHE #3671
Male U/19
00:16:35.32
00:16:35.32
195
(814)
U/19
195
00:03:53.92
Male
814
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
6
4:08 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:15.36
4:14 min/km
736
183
736
00:05:19.95
3:57 min/km
983
205
983
1262
3669
Chris PAPADOPOULOS
Chris PAPADOPOULOS #3669
Male U/19
00:18:20.65
00:18:20.65
267
(1262)
U/19
267
00:05:39.25
Male
1262
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
7
4:35 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:11.66
4:36 min/km
1158
253
1158
00:06:08.99
4:33 min/km
1366
274
1366
3740
Dane SMITH
Dane SMITH #3740
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
Wave 4 U14
3769
Jazz SHARP
Jazz SHARP #3769
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
Wave 10 U19
3782
Kushvil VAGHJIANI
Kushvil VAGHJIANI #3782
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
Wave 10 U19
171
3783
Mitch MOORE
Mitch MOORE #3783
Male U/16
00:14:40.71
00:14:40.71
49
(171)
U/16
49
00:01:59.85
Male
171
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:02.93
3:47 min/km
163
51
163
00:04:37.78
3:25 min/km
183
43
183
136
3773
Campbell STEVEN
Campbell STEVEN #3773
Male U/19
00:14:31.96
00:14:31.96
51
(136)
U/19
51
00:01:50.56
Male
136
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:02.13
3:47 min/km
159
58
159
00:04:29.83
3:19 min/km
94
36
94
107
3754
Ethan LLOYD
Ethan LLOYD #3754
Male U/15
00:14:24.93
00:14:24.93
21
(107)
U/15
21
00:01:09.97
Male
107
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:53.69
3:44 min/km
114
23
114
00:04:31.24
3:20 min/km
111
16
111
86
3734
Nicholas HOLMES
Nicholas HOLMES #3734
Male U/14
00:14:17.53
00:14:17.53
10
(86)
U/14
10
00:00:48.96
Male
86
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:57.35
3:45 min/km
136
14
136
00:04:20.18
3:12 min/km
39
5
39
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
[36]
37
38
39
40
Page 36 of 40 (1994 items)