ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 2 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
386
Aidan EDWARDS
Aidan EDWARDS #386
Male U/16
00:14:00.93
00:14:00.93
15
(51)
U/16
15
00:01:20.07
Male
51
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:19.63
3:31 min/km
25
7
25
00:04:41.29
3:28 min/km
235
60
235
53
1715
Max JOHNSTON
Max JOHNSTON #1715
Male U/19
00:14:01.47
00:14:01.47
25
(53)
U/19
25
00:01:20.07
Male
53
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:32.41
3:36 min/km
48
25
48
00:04:29.06
3:19 min/km
88
34
88
52
2950
Jonah VOZZO
Jonah VOZZO #2950
Male U/19
00:14:01.47
00:14:01.47
24
(52)
U/19
24
00:01:20.07
Male
52
SACRED HEART
4
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:27.91
3:34 min/km
41
21
41
00:04:33.56
3:22 min/km
138
47
138
54
2883
Tait SAUNDERS
Tait SAUNDERS #2883
Male U/13
00:14:03.18
00:14:03.18
2
(54)
U/13
2
00:00:03.18
Male
54
SACRED HEART
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:09:44.84
3:40 min/km
81
2
81
00:04:18.33
3:11 min/km
31
1
31
55
65
Fletcher BRIGHT
Fletcher BRIGHT #65
Male U/19
00:14:03.33
00:14:03.33
26
(55)
U/19
26
00:01:21.93
Male
55
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:29.92
3:35 min/km
43
22
43
00:04:33.41
3:22 min/km
137
46
137
56
862
Thomas SCOTT
Thomas SCOTT #862
Male U/19
00:14:04.11
00:14:04.11
27
(56)
U/19
27
00:01:22.70
Male
56
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:38.41
3:38 min/km
66
30
66
00:04:25.69
3:16 min/km
70
28
70
57
2917
Harper BARON-HAY
Harper BARON-HAY #2917
Male U/15
00:14:04.70
00:14:04.70
8
(57)
U/15
8
00:00:49.74
Male
57
SACRED HEART
3
3:31 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:28.43
3:34 min/km
42
6
42
00:04:36.26
3:24 min/km
166
31
166
58
3685
Harrison HYDE
Harrison HYDE #3685
Male U/19
00:14:04.72
00:14:04.72
28
(58)
U/19
28
00:01:23.31
Male
58
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:36.04
3:37 min/km
57
28
57
00:04:28.67
3:19 min/km
85
33
85
59
2213
Joshua HARRIS
Joshua HARRIS #2213
Male U/19
00:14:04.72
00:14:04.72
29
(59)
U/19
29
00:01:23.32
Male
59
MAZENOD
3
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:39.70
3:38 min/km
70
31
70
00:04:25.02
3:16 min/km
64
24
64
60
672
Jack POOLE
Jack POOLE #672
Male U/14
00:14:04.81
00:14:04.81
6
(60)
U/14
6
00:00:36.23
Male
60
EMMANUEL
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:36.22
3:37 min/km
58
7
58
00:04:28.59
3:18 min/km
83
11
83
61
2524
Jesse KEATING
Jesse KEATING #2524
Male U/19
00:14:05.95
00:14:05.95
30
(61)
U/19
30
00:01:24.54
Male
61
NEWMAN
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:40.92
3:39 min/km
74
33
74
00:04:25.02
3:16 min/km
65
25
65
62
2696
Luke KELLY
Luke KELLY #2696
Male U/19
00:14:06.68
00:14:06.68
31
(62)
U/19
31
00:01:25.28
Male
62
PETER MOYES
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:46.41
3:41 min/km
93
38
93
00:04:20.27
3:12 min/km
40
19
40
63
2423
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #2423
Male U/14
00:14:06.75
00:14:06.75
7
(63)
U/14
7
00:00:38.17
Male
63
NAGLE
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:35.61
3:37 min/km
55
6
55
00:04:31.13
3:20 min/km
108
16
108
64
2704
Richard HYNES
Richard HYNES #2704
Male U/19
00:14:06.97
00:14:06.97
32
(64)
U/19
32
00:01:25.57
Male
64
PETER MOYES
2
3:31 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:47.84
3:41 min/km
96
39
96
00:04:19.13
3:11 min/km
35
17
35
65
2803
Keiran MOORES
Keiran MOORES #2803
Male U/15
00:14:07.39
00:14:07.39
9
(65)
U/15
9
00:00:52.44
Male
65
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:35.62
3:37 min/km
56
9
56
00:04:31.77
3:21 min/km
116
17
116
66
243
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #243
Male U/16
00:14:07.84
00:14:07.84
16
(66)
U/16
16
00:01:26.98
Male
66
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:34.45
3:36 min/km
52
14
52
00:04:33.39
3:22 min/km
136
36
136
67
44
Jacob DEAN
Jacob DEAN #44
Male U/15
00:14:08.41
00:14:08.41
10
(67)
U/15
10
00:00:53.46
Male
67
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:38.18
3:38 min/km
64
11
64
00:04:30.23
3:20 min/km
100
14
100
68
2062
Jackson KNIGHT
Jackson KNIGHT #2062
Male U/19
00:14:08.62
00:14:08.62
33
(68)
U/19
33
00:01:27.21
Male
68
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:31.41
3:35 min/km
47
24
47
00:04:37.21
3:25 min/km
176
59
176
69
1325
Tamura BOOG
Tamura BOOG #1325
Male U/16
00:14:08.67
00:14:08.67
17
(69)
U/16
17
00:01:27.81
Male
69
JOHN XXIII
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:38.58
3:38 min/km
67
17
67
00:04:30.09
3:20 min/km
99
25
99
70
371
Moss RIDGE
Moss RIDGE #371
Male U/14
00:14:10.56
00:14:10.56
8
(70)
U/14
8
00:00:41.99
Male
70
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:38.05
3:38 min/km
63
8
63
00:04:32.51
3:21 min/km
126
18
126
71
1313
Dylan PAULL
Dylan PAULL #1313
Male U/15
00:14:10.66
00:14:10.66
11
(71)
U/15
11
00:00:55.71
Male
71
JOHN XXIII
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:37.04
3:37 min/km
61
10
61
00:04:33.62
3:22 min/km
140
24
140
72
2440
Aiden BARTOLO
Aiden BARTOLO #2440
Male U/16
00:14:10.98
00:14:10.98
18
(72)
U/16
18
00:01:30.13
Male
72
NAGLE
2
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:47.68
3:41 min/km
95
29
95
00:04:23.30
3:15 min/km
53
14
53
73
2208
Joseph EDMONDS
Joseph EDMONDS #2208
Male U/16
00:14:11.12
00:14:11.12
19
(73)
U/16
19
00:01:30.27
Male
73
MAZENOD
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:41.18
3:39 min/km
75
21
75
00:04:29.94
3:19 min/km
96
22
96
74
1565
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1565
Male U/16
00:14:11.72
00:14:11.72
20
(74)
U/16
20
00:01:30.86
Male
74
KOLBE
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:40.40
3:39 min/km
72
20
72
00:04:31.31
3:20 min/km
114
29
114
75
2886
Owen HURLEY
Owen HURLEY #2886
Male U/13
00:14:12.15
00:14:12.15
3
(75)
U/13
3
00:00:12.15
Male
75
SACRED HEART
2
3:33 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:09:51.76
3:43 min/km
106
4
106
00:04:20.38
3:12 min/km
41
3
41
76
4067
Jed BRUCE
Jed BRUCE #4067
Male U/15
00:14:12.49
00:14:12.49
12
(76)
U/15
12
00:00:57.53
Male
76
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:34.81
3:36 min/km
53
8
53
00:04:37.68
3:25 min/km
181
36
181
77
754
Tom CRONIN
Tom CRONIN #754
Male U/16
00:14:13.14
00:14:13.14
21
(77)
U/16
21
00:01:32.29
Male
77
FOUNDATION
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:38.78
3:38 min/km
68
18
68
00:04:34.36
3:23 min/km
145
38
145
78
3409
Jarred PATMORE
Jarred PATMORE #3409
Male U/16
00:14:14.16
00:14:14.16
22
(78)
U/16
22
00:01:33.31
Male
78
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
2
3:33 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:46.09
3:41 min/km
85
24
85
00:04:28.07
3:18 min/km
80
18
80
79
3812
Pearce BREZMEN
Pearce BREZMEN #3812
Male U/16
00:14:14.57
00:14:14.57
23
(79)
U/16
23
00:01:33.72
Male
79
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:45.17
3:40 min/km
82
22
82
00:04:29.40
3:19 min/km
91
21
91
80
2723
Ryan MCGLOIN
Ryan MCGLOIN #2723
Male U/14
00:14:15.49
00:14:15.49
9
(80)
U/14
9
00:00:46.91
Male
80
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:51.66
3:43 min/km
104
11
104
00:04:23.82
3:15 min/km
55
6
55
81
2523
Michail MULLER
Michail MULLER #2523
Male U/19
00:14:15.68
00:14:15.68
34
(81)
U/19
34
00:01:34.27
Male
81
NEWMAN
2
3:33 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:34.16
3:36 min/km
51
26
51
00:04:41.52
3:28 min/km
240
73
240
82
2519
Darby NEWLAND
Darby NEWLAND #2519
Male U/16
00:14:15.80
00:14:15.80
24
(82)
U/16
24
00:01:34.94
Male
82
NEWMAN
2
3:33 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:36.31
3:37 min/km
59
15
59
00:04:39.48
3:27 min/km
205
50
205
83
382
Liam PAGE
Liam PAGE #382
Male U/16
00:14:16.20
00:14:16.20
25
(83)
U/16
25
00:01:35.34
Male
83
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:34 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:46.19
3:41 min/km
86
25
86
00:04:30.01
3:20 min/km
98
24
98
84
460
Jack LIGHTFOOT
Jack LIGHTFOOT #460
Male U/16
00:14:16.34
00:14:16.34
26
(84)
U/16
26
00:01:35.48
Male
84
CHISHOLM
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:01.95
3:47 min/km
156
48
156
00:04:14.39
3:08 min/km
20
5
20
85
2211
Joel PETERS
Joel PETERS #2211
Male U/19
00:14:17.15
00:14:17.15
35
(85)
U/19
35
00:01:35.75
Male
85
MAZENOD
4
3:34 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:46.41
3:41 min/km
92
37
92
00:04:30.74
3:20 min/km
105
38
105
86
3734
Nicholas HOLMES
Nicholas HOLMES #3734
Male U/14
00:14:17.53
00:14:17.53
10
(86)
U/14
10
00:00:48.96
Male
86
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:57.35
3:45 min/km
136
14
136
00:04:20.18
3:12 min/km
39
5
39
87
689
Angus FRASER
Angus FRASER #689
Male U/15
00:14:18.19
00:14:18.19
13
(87)
U/15
13
00:01:03.24
Male
87
EMMANUEL
2
3:34 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:46.38
3:41 min/km
90
16
90
00:04:31.81
3:21 min/km
117
18
117
88
374
Asher HWIGHT
Asher HWIGHT #374
Male U/15
00:14:18.95
00:14:18.95
14
(88)
U/15
14
00:01:03.99
Male
88
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:42.68
3:39 min/km
77
13
77
00:04:36.26
3:24 min/km
164
30
164
89
3050
Taj MURRAY
Taj MURRAY #3050
Male U/14
00:14:19.16
00:14:19.16
11
(89)
U/14
11
00:00:50.58
Male
89
SERVITE
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:42.66
3:39 min/km
76
9
76
00:04:36.49
3:24 min/km
170
27
170
90
3486
Jayden BRADLEY
Jayden BRADLEY #3486
Male U/19
00:14:19.40
00:14:19.40
36
(90)
U/19
36
00:01:38.00
Male
90
ST MARK'S
3
3:34 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:44.38
3:40 min/km
80
36
80
00:04:35.02
3:23 min/km
152
51
152
91
2735
Casey SCHAUB
Casey SCHAUB #2735
Male U/15
00:14:19.70
00:14:19.70
15
(91)
U/15
15
00:01:04.74
Male
91
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:34 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:46.38
3:41 min/km
91
17
91
00:04:33.31
3:22 min/km
135
23
135
92
3126
Joshua RIGOLI
Joshua RIGOLI #3126
Male U/15
00:14:20.24
00:14:20.24
16
(92)
U/15
16
00:01:05.28
Male
92
SETON
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:55.92
3:44 min/km
126
25
126
00:04:24.31
3:15 min/km
58
8
58
93
3492
Jeremy ROLFE
Jeremy ROLFE #3492
Male U/13
00:14:20.49
00:14:20.49
4
(93)
U/13
4
00:00:20.50
Male
93
MACKILLOP
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:09:51.15
3:43 min/km
103
3
103
00:04:29.34
3:19 min/km
90
10
90
94
3516
Luka TEDLING
Luka TEDLING #3516
Male U/15
00:14:22.25
00:14:22.25
17
(94)
U/15
17
00:01:07.29
Male
94
MACKILLOP
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:55.48
3:44 min/km
125
24
125
00:04:26.76
3:17 min/km
73
12
73
95
3820
Mitchell DUNN
Mitchell DUNN #3820
Male U/19
00:14:22.47
00:14:22.47
37
(95)
U/19
37
00:01:41.06
Male
95
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:00.41
3:46 min/km
147
54
147
00:04:22.05
3:14 min/km
50
21
50
96
470
Regan KAMUDU
Regan KAMUDU #470
Male U/19
00:14:22.68
00:14:22.68
38
(96)
U/19
38
00:01:41.27
Male
96
CHISHOLM
3
3:35 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:02.13
3:47 min/km
158
57
158
00:04:20.55
3:13 min/km
42
20
42
97
1317
Lachlan BYRD
Lachlan BYRD #1317
Male U/16
00:14:22.84
00:14:22.84
27
(97)
U/16
27
00:01:41.98
Male
97
JOHN XXIII
2
3:35 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:52.17
3:43 min/km
108
32
108
00:04:30.66
3:20 min/km
104
27
104
98
394
Jonathan FRAMPTON
Jonathan FRAMPTON #394
Male U/19
00:14:22.88
00:14:22.88
39
(98)
U/19
39
00:01:41.47
Male
98
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:35 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:54.95
3:44 min/km
120
46
120
00:04:27.92
3:18 min/km
79
31
79
99
3464
Joshua MORRIS-PALMER
Joshua MORRIS-PALMER #3464
Male U/16
00:14:23.84
00:14:23.84
28
(99)
U/16
28
00:01:42.98
Male
99
ST MARK'S
2
3:35 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:52.98
3:43 min/km
111
33
111
00:04:30.85
3:20 min/km
106
28
106
100
48
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN #48
Male U/15
00:14:23.92
00:14:23.92
18
(100)
U/15
18
00:01:08.97
Male
100
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:35 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:46.38
3:41 min/km
89
15
89
00:04:37.54
3:25 min/km
179
35
179
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 2 of 40 (1994 items)