ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 2 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
429
1265
Anthony NEDELKOS
Anthony NEDELKOS #1265
Male U/13
00:15:33.47
00:15:33.47
51
(429)
U/13
51
00:01:33.47
Male
429
JOHN XXIII
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:50.10
4:05 min/km
517
61
517
00:04:43.36
3:29 min/km
280
33
280
443
3576
Theo STEED
Theo STEED #3576
Male U/13
00:15:34.90
00:15:34.90
52
(443)
U/13
52
00:01:34.91
Male
443
ST NORBERT
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:50.61
4:05 min/km
523
62
523
00:04:44.29
3:30 min/km
292
36
292
451
660
Charles BETTS
Charles BETTS #660
Male U/13
00:15:35.51
00:15:35.51
53
(451)
U/13
53
00:01:35.52
Male
451
EMMANUEL
4
3:53 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:38.62
4:00 min/km
422
40
422
00:04:56.89
3:39 min/km
556
77
556
457
3035
Damjan TRAJKOVSKI
Damjan TRAJKOVSKI #3035
Male U/13
00:15:36.47
00:15:36.47
54
(457)
U/13
54
00:01:36.47
Male
457
SERVITE
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:41.93
4:02 min/km
452
48
452
00:04:54.54
3:38 min/km
507
70
507
472
3023
Diego SILVA PIZZA
Diego SILVA PIZZA #3023
Male U/13
00:15:39.72
00:15:39.72
55
(472)
U/13
55
00:01:39.72
Male
472
SERVITE
3
3:54 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:41.93
4:02 min/km
453
49
453
00:04:57.78
3:40 min/km
578
86
578
475
1882
Ayden MCILVINDIANNEY
Ayden MCILVINDIANNEY #1882
Male U/13
00:15:40.97
00:15:40.97
56
(475)
U/13
56
00:01:40.98
Male
475
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:54.61
4:07 min/km
561
69
561
00:04:46.36
3:32 min/km
331
48
331
480
1266
Max WILLSON
Max WILLSON #1266
Male U/13
00:15:41.83
00:15:41.83
57
(480)
U/13
57
00:01:41.84
Male
480
JOHN XXIII
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:49.38
4:05 min/km
513
59
513
00:04:52.45
3:36 min/km
461
61
461
482
2629
Travis WOOLLEY
Travis WOOLLEY #2629
Male U/13
00:15:41.97
00:15:41.97
58
(482)
U/13
58
00:01:41.97
Male
482
PETER MOYES
4
3:55 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:42.86
4:02 min/km
458
51
458
00:04:59.11
3:41 min/km
609
89
609
484
1139
Thomas HART
Thomas HART #1139
Male U/13
00:15:42.65
00:15:42.65
59
(484)
U/13
59
00:01:42.66
Male
484
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:49.88
4:05 min/km
515
60
515
00:04:52.76
3:36 min/km
468
63
468
487
1075
Fynn MOULDS
Fynn MOULDS #1075
Male U/13
00:15:42.84
00:15:42.84
60
(487)
U/13
60
00:01:42.85
Male
487
JOHN PAUL
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:52.86
4:06 min/km
544
66
544
00:04:49.98
3:34 min/km
413
57
413
514
1593
Antonius BELAY
Antonius BELAY #1593
Male U/13
00:15:46.46
00:15:46.46
61
(514)
U/13
61
00:01:46.47
Male
514
LA SALLE
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:49.27
4:05 min/km
512
58
512
00:04:57.19
3:40 min/km
567
81
567
516
2711
Luke MCCHORD
Luke MCCHORD #2711
Male U/13
00:15:46.93
00:15:46.93
62
(516)
U/13
62
00:01:46.93
Male
516
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:50.62
4:05 min/km
524
63
524
00:04:56.30
3:39 min/km
538
73
538
524
1277
James FLOYD
James FLOYD #1277
Male U/13
00:15:47.93
00:15:47.93
63
(524)
U/13
63
00:01:47.94
Male
524
JOHN XXIII
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:51.55
4:05 min/km
527
64
527
00:04:56.38
3:39 min/km
541
74
541
528
3572
Lance UGLE
Lance UGLE #3572
Male U/13
00:15:48.72
00:15:48.72
64
(528)
U/13
64
00:01:48.73
Male
528
ST NORBERT
3
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:51.85
4:05 min/km
533
65
533
00:04:56.87
3:39 min/km
555
76
555
535
2179
Ashton MCGOWAN
Ashton MCGOWAN #2179
Male U/13
00:15:49.16
00:15:49.16
65
(535)
U/13
65
00:01:49.16
Male
535
MAZENOD
3
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:55.36
4:07 min/km
565
70
565
00:04:53.79
3:37 min/km
493
68
493
539
3503
Kai BARNARD
Kai BARNARD #3503
Male U/13
00:15:49.97
00:15:49.97
66
(539)
U/13
66
00:01:49.97
Male
539
MACKILLOP
3
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:48.06
4:04 min/km
505
57
505
00:05:01.90
3:43 min/km
674
107
674
550
2567
Jake GOOD
Jake GOOD #2567
Male U/13
00:15:51.28
00:15:51.28
67
(550)
U/13
67
00:01:51.28
Male
550
PETER CARNLEY
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:47.03
4:04 min/km
494
55
494
00:05:04.24
3:45 min/km
720
119
720
551
3837
Vernon KARUMBIDZA
Vernon KARUMBIDZA #3837
Male U/13
00:15:51.40
00:15:51.40
68
(551)
U/13
68
00:01:51.40
Male
551
SWAN VALLEY
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:06.39
4:11 min/km
655
89
655
00:04:45.00
3:31 min/km
305
40
305
554
3431
Oliver WAYMOUTH
Oliver WAYMOUTH #3431
Male U/13
00:15:51.60
00:15:51.60
69
(554)
U/13
69
00:01:51.61
Male
554
ST MARK'S
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:08.37
4:12 min/km
678
94
678
00:04:43.23
3:29 min/km
275
32
275
556
2466
Gabriel MCFARLANE
Gabriel MCFARLANE #2466
Male U/13
00:15:51.81
00:15:51.81
70
(556)
U/13
70
00:01:51.82
Male
556
NEWMAN
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:06.39
4:11 min/km
654
88
654
00:04:45.41
3:31 min/km
315
45
315
564
402
Corey TREMAINE
Corey TREMAINE #402
Male U/13
00:15:53.45
00:15:53.45
71
(564)
U/13
71
00:01:53.45
Male
564
CHISHOLM
4
3:58 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:08.05
4:12 min/km
673
91
673
00:04:45.40
3:31 min/km
313
43
313
583
2712
James VORSTER
James VORSTER #2712
Male U/13
00:15:55.82
00:15:55.82
72
(583)
U/13
72
00:01:55.82
Male
583
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:57.62
4:08 min/km
583
72
583
00:04:58.19
3:40 min/km
585
87
585
586
1015
Jordan DOHLER
Jordan DOHLER #1015
Male U/13
00:15:56.30
00:15:56.30
73
(586)
U/13
73
00:01:56.30
Male
586
IRENE McCORMACK
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:54.38
4:06 min/km
558
68
558
00:05:01.91
3:43 min/km
675
108
675
587
1740
Adam BOOTH
Adam BOOTH #1740
Male U/13
00:15:56.46
00:15:56.46
74
(587)
U/13
74
00:01:56.47
Male
587
LIVING WATERS
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:59.69
4:08 min/km
599
74
599
00:04:56.77
3:39 min/km
553
75
553
588
408
Oisin O'CONNELL
Oisin O'CONNELL #408
Male U/13
00:15:56.47
00:15:56.47
75
(588)
U/13
75
00:01:56.47
Male
588
CHISHOLM
5
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:08.87
4:12 min/km
683
95
683
00:04:47.59
3:33 min/km
353
53
353
593
2456
Max HOBSON
Max HOBSON #2456
Male U/13
00:15:57.11
00:15:57.11
76
(593)
U/13
76
00:01:57.11
Male
593
NEWMAN
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:00.10
4:09 min/km
603
76
603
00:04:57.00
3:40 min/km
562
78
562
601
1272
Joel GARCES
Joel GARCES #1272
Male U/13
00:15:58.13
00:15:58.13
77
(601)
U/13
77
00:01:58.13
Male
601
JOHN XXIII
4
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:56.83
4:07 min/km
576
71
576
00:05:01.30
3:43 min/km
659
103
659
609
2636
Kaine FISHER
Kaine FISHER #2636
Male U/13
00:15:59.14
00:15:59.14
78
(609)
U/13
78
00:01:59.15
Male
609
PETER MOYES
5
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:41.12
4:01 min/km
444
46
444
00:05:18.02
3:55 min/km
953
184
953
611
3839
Jesse RACEY
Jesse RACEY #3839
Male U/13
00:15:59.21
00:15:59.21
79
(611)
U/13
79
00:01:59.22
Male
611
SWAN VALLEY
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:01.86
4:09 min/km
613
78
613
00:04:57.35
3:40 min/km
570
82
570
618
359
Evan MCNAUGHTON
Evan MCNAUGHTON #359
Male U/13
00:16:01.79
00:16:01.79
80
(618)
U/13
80
00:02:01.80
Male
618
CBC FREMANTLE
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:58.94
4:08 min/km
596
73
596
00:05:02.85
3:44 min/km
692
112
692
622
1263
Tim GARDNER
Tim GARDNER #1263
Male U/13
00:16:04.36
00:16:04.36
81
(622)
U/13
81
00:02:04.36
Male
622
JOHN XXIII
5
4:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:05.85
4:11 min/km
651
87
651
00:04:58.51
3:41 min/km
594
88
594
624
3635
Blake FLETCHER
Blake FLETCHER #3635
Male U/13
00:16:04.65
00:16:04.65
82
(624)
U/13
82
00:02:04.66
Male
624
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:00.70
4:09 min/km
609
77
609
00:05:03.94
3:45 min/km
713
117
713
627
1827
Jack JANSEN
Jack JANSEN #1827
Male U/13
00:16:05.26
00:16:05.26
83
(627)
U/13
83
00:02:05.27
Male
627
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:04.12
4:10 min/km
637
83
637
00:05:01.13
3:43 min/km
655
100
655
628
204
Ross PAOLIELLO
Ross PAOLIELLO #204
Male U/13
00:16:05.46
00:16:05.46
84
(628)
U/13
84
00:02:05.47
Male
628
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:54.11
4:06 min/km
553
67
553
00:05:11.35
3:50 min/km
835
153
835
636
2625
Leon ZAHOS
Leon ZAHOS #2625
Male U/13
00:16:06.89
00:16:06.89
85
(636)
U/13
85
00:02:06.89
Male
636
PETER MOYES
6
4:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:05.59
4:11 min/km
650
86
650
00:05:01.29
3:43 min/km
658
102
658
642
515
Anton JAKOVCEVIC
Anton JAKOVCEVIC #515
Male U/13
00:16:07.51
00:16:07.51
86
(642)
U/13
86
00:02:07.51
Male
642
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:59.85
4:09 min/km
600
75
600
00:05:07.65
3:47 min/km
777
138
777
649
2977
Josh BAUSKIS
Josh BAUSKIS #2977
Male U/13
00:16:07.91
00:16:07.91
87
(649)
U/13
87
00:02:07.92
Male
649
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:01.90
4:09 min/km
614
79
614
00:05:06.01
3:46 min/km
750
129
750
650
361
Tristan JENSEN
Tristan JENSEN #361
Male U/13
00:16:07.96
00:16:07.96
88
(650)
U/13
88
00:02:07.97
Male
650
CBC FREMANTLE
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:07.84
4:12 min/km
671
90
671
00:05:00.12
3:42 min/km
635
96
635
652
3498
Ben GANZER
Ben GANZER #3498
Male U/13
00:16:08.40
00:16:08.40
89
(652)
U/13
89
00:02:08.41
Male
652
MACKILLOP
4
4:02 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:11.30
4:13 min/km
704
100
704
00:04:57.10
3:40 min/km
564
79
564
653
3720
Cameron BEDOFRD
Cameron BEDOFRD #3720
Male U/13
00:16:08.47
00:16:08.47
90
(653)
U/13
90
00:02:08.48
Male
653
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
4:02 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:04.12
4:10 min/km
636
82
636
00:05:04.35
3:45 min/km
722
120
722
654
364
Samuel OTTO
Samuel OTTO #364
Male U/13
00:16:08.71
00:16:08.71
91
(654)
U/13
91
00:02:08.72
Male
654
CBC FREMANTLE
4
4:02 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:02.53
4:10 min/km
620
80
620
00:05:06.18
3:46 min/km
755
130
755
658
3497
Braiden ABRAHAMSE
Braiden ABRAHAMSE #3497
Male U/13
00:16:09.46
00:16:09.46
92
(658)
U/13
92
00:02:09.47
Male
658
MACKILLOP
5
4:02 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:10.07
4:12 min/km
694
98
694
00:04:59.39
3:41 min/km
620
91
620
667
1824
Cade PAULIN
Cade PAULIN #1824
Male U/13
00:16:10.97
00:16:10.97
93
(667)
U/13
93
00:02:10.98
Male
667
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:05.18
4:11 min/km
648
84
648
00:05:05.79
3:46 min/km
745
126
745
675
3367
Bobby WALSH
Bobby WALSH #3367
Male U/13
00:16:12.20
00:16:12.20
94
(675)
U/13
94
00:02:12.21
Male
675
ST JAMES'
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:20.61
4:16 min/km
780
113
780
00:04:51.59
3:35 min/km
441
60
441
676
272
Andrew GIBSON
Andrew GIBSON #272
Male U/13
00:16:12.21
00:16:12.21
95
(676)
U/13
95
00:02:12.22
Male
676
CAREY
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:08.05
4:12 min/km
674
92
674
00:05:04.16
3:45 min/km
717
118
717
677
1895
Keaton HITCHCOCK
Keaton HITCHCOCK #1895
Male U/13
00:16:12.61
00:16:12.61
96
(677)
U/13
96
00:02:12.62
Male
677
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:09.33
4:12 min/km
685
96
685
00:05:03.28
3:44 min/km
701
113
701
679
1361
Kobe AUSTIN
Kobe AUSTIN #1361
Male U/13
00:16:12.71
00:16:12.71
97
(679)
U/13
97
00:02:12.72
Male
679
KENNEDY
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:08.05
4:12 min/km
675
93
675
00:05:04.65
3:45 min/km
725
121
725
707
2830
Jayden MOSS
Jayden MOSS #2830
Male U/13
00:16:16.87
00:16:16.87
98
(707)
U/13
98
00:02:16.87
Male
707
REHOBOTH
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:05.18
4:11 min/km
649
85
649
00:05:11.68
3:50 min/km
843
155
843
710
3109
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS #3109
Male U/13
00:16:17.28
00:16:17.28
99
(710)
U/13
99
00:02:17.29
Male
710
SETON
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:17.85
4:15 min/km
756
106
756
00:04:59.43
3:41 min/km
623
92
623
712
661
Seth WICHMAN
Seth WICHMAN #661
Male U/13
00:16:17.83
00:16:17.83
100
(712)
U/13
100
00:02:17.83
Male
712
EMMANUEL
5
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:12.36
4:13 min/km
712
101
712
00:05:05.47
3:46 min/km
736
125
736
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 2 of 40 (1994 items)