Wesley College Cross Country
30 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Upper School
Middle School
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (631 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
93
455
00:10:35.32
00:10:35.32
38
(93)
Y11
38
00:02:19.41
Male
93
Mofflin
4:14 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
179
317
00:11:37.39
00:11:37.39
38
(179)
Y12
38
00:03:00.76
Male
179
Hardey
4:38 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
97
279
00:10:37.88
00:10:37.88
39
(97)
Y11
39
00:02:21.97
Male
97
Hardey
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
188
271
00:11:44.24
00:11:44.24
39
(188)
Y10
39
00:02:53.21
Male
188
Hardey
4:41 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
186
232
00:11:43.87
00:11:43.87
39
(186)
Y12
39
00:03:07.24
Male
186
Grove
4:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
147
160
00:11:11.63
00:11:11.63
39
(147)
Y09
39
00:02:43.02
Male
147
Grove
4:28 min/km
Wave 1 - Y09
150
252
00:11:13.33
00:11:13.33
40
(150)
Y09
40
00:02:44.73
Male
150
Hardey
4:29 min/km
Wave 1 - Y09
191
50
00:11:47.12
00:11:47.12
40
(191)
Y12
40
00:03:10.48
Male
191
Cygnet
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
189
432
00:11:45.89
00:11:45.89
40
(189)
Y10
40
00:02:54.86
Male
189
Mofflin
4:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
102
519
00:10:40.87
00:10:40.87
40
(102)
Y11
40
00:02:24.96
Male
102
Tranby
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
194
573
00:11:50.98
00:11:50.98
41
(194)
Y10
41
00:02:59.94
Male
194
Walton
4:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
152
335
00:11:20.04
00:11:20.04
41
(152)
Y09
41
00:02:51.43
Male
152
Jenkins
4:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Y09
110
32
00:10:47.60
00:10:47.60
41
(110)
Y11
41
00:02:31.69
Male
110
Cygnet
4:19 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
197
231
00:11:53.41
00:11:53.41
41
(197)
Y12
41
00:03:16.77
Male
197
Grove
4:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
196
95
00:11:52.37
00:11:52.37
42
(196)
Y10
42
00:03:01.34
Male
196
Dickson
4:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
153
419
00:11:20.24
00:11:20.24
42
(153)
Y09
42
00:02:51.64
Male
153
Mofflin
4:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Y09
111
529
00:10:48.15
00:10:48.15
42
(111)
Y11
42
00:02:32.24
Male
111
Tranby
4:19 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
198
483
00:11:55.91
00:11:55.91
42
(198)
Y12
42
00:03:19.27
Male
198
Mofflin
4:46 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
214
541
00:12:06.39
00:12:06.39
43
(214)
Y12
43
00:03:29.75
Male
214
Tranby
4:50 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
199
92
00:11:56.02
00:11:56.02
43
(199)
Y10
43
00:03:04.99
Male
199
Dickson
4:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
114
39
00:10:51.15
00:10:51.15
43
(114)
Y11
43
00:02:35.24
Male
114
Cygnet
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
156
251
00:11:21.88
00:11:21.88
43
(156)
Y09
43
00:02:53.27
Male
156
Hardey
4:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Y09
117
42
00:10:53.30
00:10:53.30
44
(117)
Y11
44
00:02:37.39
Male
117
Cygnet
4:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
222
132
00:12:11.87
00:12:11.87
44
(222)
Y12
44
00:03:35.23
Male
222
Dickson
4:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
165
553
00:11:25.88
00:11:25.88
44
(165)
Y09
44
00:02:57.27
Male
165
Walton
4:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Y09
201
426
00:12:00.29
00:12:00.29
44
(201)
Y10
44
00:03:09.25
Male
201
Mofflin
4:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
225
404
00:12:14.72
00:12:14.72
45
(225)
Y12
45
00:03:38.08
Male
225
Jenkins
4:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
121
528
00:10:53.70
00:10:53.70
45
(121)
Y11
45
00:02:37.79
Male
121
Tranby
4:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
208
440
00:12:03.89
00:12:03.89
45
(208)
Y10
45
00:03:12.86
Male
208
Mofflin
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
169
165
00:11:27.37
00:11:27.37
45
(169)
Y09
45
00:02:58.77
Male
169
Grove
4:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Y09
226
145
00:12:15.53
00:12:15.53
46
(226)
Y12
46
00:03:38.90
Male
226
Dickson
4:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
170
248
00:11:28.17
00:11:28.17
46
(170)
Y09
46
00:02:59.57
Male
170
Hardey
4:35 min/km
Wave 1 - Y09
210
21
00:12:05.15
00:12:05.15
46
(210)
Y10
46
00:03:14.12
Male
210
Cygnet
4:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
137
458
00:11:08.40
00:11:08.40
46
(137)
Y11
46
00:02:52.49
Male
137
Mofflin
4:27 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
227
403
00:12:16.15
00:12:16.15
47
(227)
Y12
47
00:03:39.51
Male
227
Jenkins
4:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
211
427
00:12:05.39
00:12:05.39
47
(211)
Y10
47
00:03:14.36
Male
211
Mofflin
4:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
142
380
00:11:10.11
00:11:10.11
47
(142)
Y11
47
00:02:54.20
Male
142
Jenkins
4:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
171
159
00:11:29.82
00:11:29.82
47
(171)
Y09
47
00:03:01.21
Male
171
Grove
4:35 min/km
Wave 1 - Y09
216
263
00:12:06.44
00:12:06.44
48
(216)
Y10
48
00:03:15.40
Male
216
Hardey
4:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
145
127
00:11:10.91
00:11:10.91
48
(145)
Y11
48
00:02:55.00
Male
145
Dickson
4:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
228
402
00:12:16.92
00:12:16.92
48
(228)
Y12
48
00:03:40.28
Male
228
Jenkins
4:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
173
556
00:11:33.88
00:11:33.88
48
(173)
Y09
48
00:03:05.27
Male
173
Walton
4:37 min/km
Wave 1 - Y09
174
569
00:11:34.32
00:11:34.32
49
(174)
Y09
49
00:03:05.71
Male
174
Walton
4:37 min/km
Wave 1 - Y09
221
506
00:12:11.64
00:12:11.64
49
(221)
Y10
49
00:03:20.61
Male
221
Tranby
4:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
146
450
00:11:10.93
00:11:10.93
49
(146)
Y11
49
00:02:55.02
Male
146
Mofflin
4:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
229
622
00:12:17.16
00:12:17.16
49
(229)
Y12
49
00:03:40.53
Male
229
Walton
4:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
223
497
00:12:13.37
00:12:13.37
50
(223)
Y10
50
00:03:22.34
Male
223
Tranby
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Y10
231
395
00:12:18.91
00:12:18.91
50
(231)
Y12
50
00:03:42.28
Male
231
Jenkins
4:55 min/km
Wave 4 - Y12
148
369
00:11:11.95
00:11:11.95
50
(148)
Y11
50
00:02:56.04
Male
148
Jenkins
4:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Y11
187
320
00:11:44.04
00:11:44.04
50
(187)
Y09
50
00:03:15.44
Male
187
Jenkins
4:41 min/km
Wave 1 - Y09
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (631 items)