HBF Run for a Reason
28 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Ramsay Health Care 12km
Ramsay Health Care 4km
Commonwealth Bank Half Marathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
117
118
119
120
Page 3 of 120 (5974 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
135
22440
Neil LE FEBVRE
Neil LE FEBVRE #22440
Male 40-49
00:17:50.12
00:17:50.12
(00:17:36.41)
5
(101)
00:17:36.41
40-49
5
00:00:57.82
Male
101
Western Australia
AUS
4:24 min/km
Grid A
00:00:13.71
00:17:36.41
138
23840
Dean VUKSANOVIC
Dean VUKSANOVIC #23840
Male 16-19
00:17:51.33
00:17:51.33
(00:17:47.49)
22
(102)
00:17:47.49
16-19
22
00:06:10.18
Male
102
Western Australia
AUS
4:26 min/km
Grid B
00:00:03.84
00:17:47.49
139
22145
Daniel POLAND
Daniel POLAND #22145
Male 13-15
00:17:52.34
00:17:52.34
(00:17:34.60)
23
(103)
00:17:34.60
13-15
23
00:04:32.68
Male
103
Western Australia
AUS
4:23 min/km
Grid A
00:00:17.74
00:17:34.60
141
22540
Jeremy BURKETT
Jeremy BURKETT #22540
Male 30-39
00:17:53.36
00:17:53.36
(00:17:47.74)
17
(104)
00:17:47.74
30-39
17
00:04:49.92
Male
104
Western Australia
AUS
4:26 min/km
Grid A
00:00:05.61
00:17:47.74
142
22118
Matt MULLAN
Matt MULLAN #22118
Male 30-39
00:17:55.35
00:17:55.35
(00:17:52.35)
18
(105)
00:17:52.35
30-39
18
00:04:51.91
Male
105
Western Australia
AUS
4:28 min/km
Grid A
00:00:02.99
00:17:52.35
143
22333
Zaz EDWARDS
Zaz EDWARDS #22333
Male 13-15
00:17:56.00
00:17:56.00
(00:17:52.74)
24
(106)
00:17:52.74
13-15
24
00:04:36.33
Male
106
Western Australia
AUS
4:28 min/km
Grid A
00:00:03.25
00:17:52.74
144
4271
Matt BOWEN
Matt BOWEN #4271
Male 20-29
00:17:57.29
00:17:57.29
(00:17:14.97)
19
(107)
00:17:14.97
20-29
19
00:06:01.84
Male
107
Western Australia
AUS
4:18 min/km
Grid A
00:00:42.32
00:17:14.97
146
23159
Angus YOUNG
Angus YOUNG #23159
Male 13-15
00:17:58.16
00:17:58.16
(00:17:50.96)
25
(108)
00:17:50.96
13-15
25
00:04:38.50
Male
108
Western Australia
AUS
4:27 min/km
Grid A
00:00:07.19
00:17:50.96
147
22287
Raji MADIGASEKARA
Raji MADIGASEKARA #22287
Male 16-19
00:17:58.85
00:17:58.85
(00:17:33.61)
23
(109)
00:17:33.61
16-19
23
00:06:17.70
Male
109
Western Australia
AUS
4:23 min/km
Grid A
00:00:25.24
00:17:33.61
148
23165
Christiaan NAUDE
Christiaan NAUDE #23165
Male 12 & Under
00:17:59.66
00:17:59.66
(00:17:57.36)
16
(110)
00:17:57.36
12 & Under
16
00:03:53.25
Male
110
Western Australia
AUS
4:29 min/km
Grid A
00:00:02.30
00:17:57.36
150
23108
Nathan STANFIELD
Nathan STANFIELD #23108
Male 16-19
00:18:00.60
00:18:00.60
(00:17:57.89)
24
(111)
00:17:57.89
16-19
24
00:06:19.45
Male
111
Western Australia
AUS
4:29 min/km
Grid A
00:00:02.71
00:17:57.89
152
22995
Samuel MORENO
Samuel MORENO #22995
Male 13-15
00:18:02.85
00:18:02.85
(00:17:59.74)
26
(112)
00:17:59.74
13-15
26
00:04:43.19
Male
112
Western Australia
AUS
4:29 min/km
Grid A
00:00:03.11
00:17:59.74
153
22327
Michael PROSSER
Michael PROSSER #22327
Male 40-49
00:18:04.11
00:18:04.11
(00:17:22.37)
6
(113)
00:17:22.37
40-49
6
00:01:11.81
Male
113
Western Australia
AUS
4:20 min/km
Grid A
00:00:41.74
00:17:22.37
155
22208
Adam MCCREADY
Adam MCCREADY #22208
Male 13-15
00:18:07.85
00:18:07.85
(00:18:02.26)
27
(114)
00:18:02.26
13-15
27
00:04:48.19
Male
114
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
Grid A
00:00:05.58
00:18:02.26
156
22204
William LINTOTT
William LINTOTT #22204
Male 13-15
00:18:08.10
00:18:08.10
(00:18:02.52)
28
(115)
00:18:02.52
13-15
28
00:04:48.44
Male
115
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
Grid A
00:00:05.58
00:18:02.52
157
22195
Nathan YOUNG
Nathan YOUNG #22195
Male 13-15
00:18:08.98
00:18:08.98
(00:18:05.55)
29
(116)
00:18:05.55
13-15
29
00:04:49.32
Male
116
Western Australia
AUS
4:31 min/km
Grid A
00:00:03.42
00:18:05.55
158
22273
Liam HUBBLE
Liam HUBBLE #22273
Male 20-29
00:18:11.60
00:18:11.60
(00:18:02.13)
20
(117)
00:18:02.13
20-29
20
00:06:16.15
Male
117
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
Grid A
00:00:09.47
00:18:02.13
159
23156
Liam WYATT-SMITH
Liam WYATT-SMITH #23156
Male 13-15
00:18:12.35
00:18:12.35
(00:18:02.90)
30
(118)
00:18:02.90
13-15
30
00:04:52.69
Male
118
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
Grid A
00:00:09.45
00:18:02.90
162
22897
Mick HOOTON
Mick HOOTON #22897
Male 40-49
00:18:14.60
00:18:14.60
(00:18:11.05)
7
(119)
00:18:11.05
40-49
7
00:01:22.30
Male
119
Western Australia
AUS
4:32 min/km
Grid A
00:00:03.55
00:18:11.05
163
22898
Tiag HOOTON
Tiag HOOTON #22898
Male 12 & Under
00:18:14.61
00:18:14.61
(00:18:11.69)
17
(120)
00:18:11.69
12 & Under
17
00:04:08.20
Male
120
Western Australia
AUS
4:32 min/km
Grid A
00:00:02.91
00:18:11.69
164
22550
Robert NORTH
Robert NORTH #22550
Male 30-39
00:18:15.62
00:18:15.62
(00:17:39.49)
19
(121)
00:17:39.49
30-39
19
00:05:12.18
Male
121
Western Australia
AUS
4:24 min/km
Grid A
00:00:36.12
00:17:39.49
165
22750
Jayden CHIN
Jayden CHIN #22750
Male 13-15
00:18:18.85
00:18:18.85
(00:18:14.00)
31
(122)
00:18:14.00
13-15
31
00:04:59.19
Male
122
Western Australia
AUS
4:33 min/km
Grid A
00:00:04.85
00:18:14.00
170
22166
Michael WADDELL
Michael WADDELL #22166
Male 40-49
00:18:22.35
00:18:22.35
(00:17:58.58)
8
(123)
00:17:58.58
40-49
8
00:01:30.05
Male
123
Western Australia
AUS
4:29 min/km
Grid A
00:00:23.77
00:17:58.58
171
26329
Sean TUBBS-FORSEY
Sean TUBBS-FORSEY #26329
Male 12 & Under
00:18:24.22
00:18:24.22
(00:18:20.99)
18
(124)
00:18:20.99
12 & Under
18
00:04:17.81
Male
124
Western Australia
AUS
4:35 min/km
Grid B
00:00:03.23
00:18:20.99
173
25302
Flynn AQUILINA
Flynn AQUILINA #25302
Male 12 & Under
00:18:25.28
00:18:25.28
(00:18:21.48)
19
(125)
00:18:21.48
12 & Under
19
00:04:18.87
Male
125
Western Australia
AUS
4:35 min/km
Grid B
00:00:03.80
00:18:21.48
174
22934
Nicholas KILIJANSKI
Nicholas KILIJANSKI #22934
Male 13-15
00:18:26.23
00:18:26.23
(00:17:58.63)
32
(126)
00:17:58.63
13-15
32
00:05:06.56
Male
126
Western Australia
AUS
4:29 min/km
Grid A
00:00:27.60
00:17:58.63
175
24165
Conner BLACKMORE
Conner BLACKMORE #24165
Male 20-29
00:18:26.26
00:18:26.26
(00:17:56.42)
21
(127)
00:17:56.42
20-29
21
00:06:30.81
Male
127
Western Australia
AUS
4:29 min/km
Grid B
00:00:29.83
00:17:56.42
176
22899
Sean HORTLE
Sean HORTLE #22899
Male 13-15
00:18:26.35
00:18:26.35
(00:17:59.01)
33
(128)
00:17:59.01
13-15
33
00:05:06.69
Male
128
Western Australia
AUS
4:29 min/km
Grid A
00:00:27.34
00:17:59.01
177
22318
Ethan HARDERS
Ethan HARDERS #22318
Male 12 & Under
00:18:26.44
00:18:26.44
(00:18:23.53)
20
(129)
00:18:23.53
12 & Under
20
00:04:20.03
Male
129
Western Australia
AUS
4:35 min/km
Grid A
00:00:02.90
00:18:23.53
178
25102
Declan BROWN
Declan BROWN #25102
Male 12 & Under
00:18:27.25
00:18:27.25
(00:18:09.88)
21
(130)
00:18:09.88
12 & Under
21
00:04:20.84
Male
130
Western Australia
AUS
4:32 min/km
Grid A
00:00:17.37
00:18:09.88
180
22325
David PLAYFORD
David PLAYFORD #22325
Male 50-59
00:18:30.63
00:18:30.63
(00:18:28.81)
5
(131)
00:18:28.81
50-59
5
00:01:58.86
Male
131
Western Australia
AUS
4:37 min/km
Grid A
00:00:01.82
00:18:28.81
181
23160
Chris YOUNG
Chris YOUNG #23160
Male 13-15
00:18:30.73
00:18:30.73
(00:18:24.12)
34
(132)
00:18:24.12
13-15
34
00:05:11.07
Male
132
Western Australia
AUS
4:36 min/km
Grid A
00:00:06.61
00:18:24.12
182
28841
Cliff KEARNS
Cliff KEARNS #28841
Male 30-39
00:18:31.44
00:18:31.44
(00:17:52.19)
20
(133)
00:17:52.19
30-39
20
00:05:28.00
Male
133
Western Australia
AUS
4:28 min/km
Grid A
00:00:39.24
00:17:52.19
184
22650
Alex DAVEY
Alex DAVEY #22650
Male 12 & Under
00:18:31.91
00:18:31.91
(00:18:22.26)
22
(134)
00:18:22.26
12 & Under
22
00:04:25.50
Male
134
Western Australia
AUS
4:35 min/km
Grid A
00:00:09.65
00:18:22.26
187
23104
Max SOBEY
Max SOBEY #23104
Male 13-15
00:18:34.46
00:18:34.46
(00:18:19.71)
35
(135)
00:18:19.71
13-15
35
00:05:14.79
Male
135
Western Australia
AUS
4:34 min/km
Grid A
00:00:14.75
00:18:19.71
188
22822
Kyle EUSTACE
Kyle EUSTACE #22822
Male 16-19
00:18:35.35
00:18:35.35
(00:18:12.49)
25
(136)
00:18:12.49
16-19
25
00:06:54.20
Male
136
Western Australia
AUS
4:33 min/km
Grid A
00:00:22.86
00:18:12.49
190
23049
Spiro RAFTOPOULOS
Spiro RAFTOPOULOS #23049
Male 40-49
00:18:35.77
00:18:35.77
(00:18:32.89)
9
(137)
00:18:32.89
40-49
9
00:01:43.47
Male
137
Western Australia
AUS
4:38 min/km
Grid A
00:00:02.88
00:18:32.89
193
22549
Nathan MACKAY
Nathan MACKAY #22549
Male 30-39
00:18:38.20
00:18:38.20
(00:18:01.88)
21
(138)
00:18:01.88
30-39
21
00:05:34.76
Male
138
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
Grid A
00:00:36.32
00:18:01.88
195
23148
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #23148
Male 40-49
00:18:40.49
00:18:40.49
(00:18:11.62)
10
(139)
00:18:11.62
40-49
10
00:01:48.19
Male
139
Western Australia
AUS
4:32 min/km
Grid A
00:00:28.87
00:18:11.62
196
28682
Rea SELEPE
Rea SELEPE #28682
Male 13-15
00:18:40.80
00:18:40.80
(00:18:03.42)
36
(140)
00:18:03.42
13-15
36
00:05:21.13
Male
140
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
Grid C
00:00:37.38
00:18:03.42
197
22749
Jamie CHEW
Jamie CHEW #22749
Male 30-39
00:18:41.18
00:18:41.18
(00:18:01.53)
22
(141)
00:18:01.53
30-39
22
00:05:37.74
Male
141
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
Grid A
00:00:39.65
00:18:01.53
198
22557
Bryce STEWART
Bryce STEWART #22557
Male 20-29
00:18:41.47
00:18:41.47
(00:18:11.49)
22
(142)
00:18:11.49
20-29
22
00:06:46.02
Male
142
Western Australia
AUS
4:32 min/km
Grid A
00:00:29.98
00:18:11.49
199
22065
Matt THOMAS
Matt THOMAS #22065
Male 30-39
00:18:41.87
00:18:41.87
(00:18:11.68)
23
(143)
00:18:11.68
30-39
23
00:05:38.43
Male
143
Western Australia
AUS
4:32 min/km
Grid A
00:00:30.18
00:18:11.68
204
22442
Tom LE FEBVRE
Tom LE FEBVRE #22442
Male 13-15
00:18:45.67
00:18:45.67
(00:18:31.85)
37
(144)
00:18:31.85
13-15
37
00:05:26.01
Male
144
Western Australia
AUS
4:37 min/km
Grid A
00:00:13.82
00:18:31.85
205
22254
Andre BOER
Andre BOER #22254
Male 20-29
00:18:46.75
00:18:46.75
(00:18:23.32)
23
(145)
00:18:23.32
20-29
23
00:06:51.30
Male
145
Western Australia
AUS
4:35 min/km
Grid A
00:00:23.42
00:18:23.32
206
22998
Hudson MOTT
Hudson MOTT #22998
Male 12 & Under
00:18:47.56
00:18:47.56
(00:18:45.02)
23
(146)
00:18:45.02
12 & Under
23
00:04:41.15
Male
146
Western Australia
AUS
4:41 min/km
Grid A
00:00:02.53
00:18:45.02
208
23032
Kieran PITTAWAY
Kieran PITTAWAY #23032
Male 13-15
00:18:48.98
00:18:48.98
(00:18:42.38)
38
(147)
00:18:42.38
13-15
38
00:05:29.31
Male
147
Western Australia
AUS
4:40 min/km
Grid A
00:00:06.59
00:18:42.38
209
6060
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #6060
Male 50-59
00:18:49.35
00:18:49.35
(00:18:34.57)
6
(148)
00:18:34.57
50-59
6
00:02:17.58
Male
148
Western Australia
AUS
4:38 min/km
Grid A
00:00:14.78
00:18:34.57
210
22730
Matthew CAIN
Matthew CAIN #22730
Male 13-15
00:18:49.98
00:18:49.98
(00:18:46.64)
39
(149)
00:18:46.64
13-15
39
00:05:30.32
Male
149
Western Australia
AUS
4:41 min/km
Grid A
00:00:03.34
00:18:46.64
211
22576
Ian WALLACE
Ian WALLACE #22576
Male 40-49
00:18:50.80
00:18:50.80
(00:18:40.43)
11
(150)
00:18:40.43
40-49
11
00:01:58.50
Male
150
Western Australia
AUS
4:40 min/km
Grid A
00:00:10.36
00:18:40.43
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
117
118
119
120
Page 3 of 120 (5974 items)