Greenbushes Fun Run
21 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
15km MTB
5km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
16
16
Braydon SOUSA
Braydon SOUSA #16
Male Junior (U17)
00:31:27.29
00:31:27.29
(00:31:24.02)
6
(11)
00:31:24.02
Junior (U17)
6
00:05:01.50
Male
11
AUS
5:37 min/km
40
101
Casey ASPLIN
Casey ASPLIN #101
Female Open (17-49)
00:37:06.56
00:37:06.56
(00:37:02.06)
11
(18)
00:37:02.06
Open (17-49)
11
00:06:45.73
Female
18
AUS
6:37 min/km
92
102
Tracy BACKSHALL
Tracy BACKSHALL #102
Female Open (17-49)
00:56:27.90
00:56:27.90
(00:56:14.35)
29
(57)
00:56:14.35
Open (17-49)
29
00:26:07.08
Female
57
AUS
10:04 min/km
55
103
Tracey BARNETT
Tracey BARNETT #103
Female Open (17-49)
00:41:11.90
00:41:11.90
(00:41:04.90)
16
(28)
00:41:04.90
Open (17-49)
16
00:10:51.07
Female
28
AUS
7:21 min/km
17
104
Stephen BARWICK
Stephen BARWICK #104
Male Veteran (50+)
00:31:43.55
00:31:43.55
(00:31:38.85)
2
(12)
00:31:38.85
Veteran (50+)
2
00:04:40.97
Male
12
AUS
5:39 min/km
75
105
Lucy BEST
Lucy BEST #105
Female Junior (U17)
00:48:09.31
00:48:09.31
(00:48:04.82)
19
(46)
00:48:04.82
Junior (U17)
19
00:17:08.02
Female
46
AUS
8:35 min/km
85
106
Oscar BEST
Oscar BEST #106
Male Junior (U17)
00:53:36.23
00:53:36.23
(00:53:32.98)
22
(33)
00:53:32.98
Junior (U17)
22
00:27:10.45
Male
33
AUS
9:34 min/km
90
107
Melissa BLECHYNDEN
Melissa BLECHYNDEN #107
Female Open (17-49)
00:56:27.71
00:56:27.71
(00:56:13.73)
28
(55)
00:56:13.73
Open (17-49)
28
00:26:06.88
Female
55
AUS
10:04 min/km
108
Kerrie BREDE
Kerrie BREDE #108
Female Veteran (50+)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Veteran (50+)
Female
AUS
20
109
Kp BRESSER
Kp BRESSER #109
Female Open (17-49)
00:32:13.30
00:32:13.30
(00:32:07.14)
5
(8)
00:32:07.14
Open (17-49)
5
00:01:52.47
Female
8
AUS
5:45 min/km
110
Kerry BROOKS
Kerry BROOKS #110
Female Veteran (50+)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Veteran (50+)
Female
AUS
83
111
Michelle BURNETT
Michelle BURNETT #111
Female Open (17-49)
00:53:22.43
00:53:22.43
(00:53:16.33)
27
(51)
00:53:16.33
Open (17-49)
27
00:23:01.61
Female
51
AUS
9:31 min/km
82
112
Sophie BURNETT
Sophie BURNETT #112
Female Junior (U17)
00:53:18.60
00:53:18.60
(00:53:17.83)
21
(50)
00:53:17.83
Junior (U17)
21
00:22:17.30
Female
50
AUS
9:31 min/km
65
113
Sheryl CANNON
Sheryl CANNON #113
Female Open (17-49)
00:42:40.14
00:42:40.14
(00:42:08.85)
21
(37)
00:42:08.85
Open (17-49)
21
00:12:19.31
Female
37
AUS
7:37 min/km
12
114
Maxine CLIFFORD
Maxine CLIFFORD #114
Female Open (17-49)
00:30:20.82
00:30:20.82
(00:30:11.05)
1
(2)
00:30:11.05
Open (17-49)
1
Female
2
AUS
5:25 min/km
145
115
Elyse CLOTHIER
Elyse CLOTHIER #115
Female Open (17-49)
01:16:43.34
01:16:43.34
(01:16:15.81)
46
(97)
01:16:15.81
Open (17-49)
46
00:46:22.52
Female
97
AUS
13:42 min/km
73
116
Wanda COLLINS
Wanda COLLINS #116
Female Open (17-49)
00:44:12.78
00:44:12.78
(00:44:07.54)
24
(44)
00:44:07.54
Open (17-49)
24
00:13:51.95
Female
44
AUS
7:53 min/km
15
117
Cynda DAVIS
Cynda DAVIS #117
Female Junior (U17)
00:31:14.49
00:31:14.49
(00:31:14.27)
2
(5)
00:31:14.27
Junior (U17)
2
00:00:13.19
Female
5
AUS
5:34 min/km
47
118
Katie DAVIS
Katie DAVIS #118
Female Open (17-49)
00:40:33.23
00:40:33.23
(00:40:29.35)
12
(22)
00:40:29.35
Open (17-49)
12
00:10:12.40
Female
22
AUS
7:14 min/km
64
119
Sheree DICKINSON
Sheree DICKINSON #119
Female Open (17-49)
00:42:39.73
00:42:39.73
(00:42:08.43)
20
(36)
00:42:08.43
Open (17-49)
20
00:12:18.91
Female
36
AUS
7:37 min/km
39
120
Lilly DICKSON
Lilly DICKSON #120
Female Junior (U17)
00:36:36.29
00:36:36.29
(00:36:33.68)
6
(17)
00:36:33.68
Junior (U17)
6
00:05:34.99
Female
17
AUS
6:32 min/km
38
121
Nova DODSON
Nova DODSON #121
Female Open (17-49)
00:36:34.86
00:36:34.86
(00:36:28.09)
10
(16)
00:36:28.09
Open (17-49)
10
00:06:14.04
Female
16
AUS
6:31 min/km
31
122
Beau EINSAAR
Beau EINSAAR #122
Male Open (17-49)
00:35:02.86
00:35:02.86
(00:34:49.59)
6
(19)
00:34:49.59
Open (17-49)
6
00:11:52.11
Male
19
AUS
6:15 min/km
1
123
Ambrose FOLEY
Ambrose FOLEY #123
Male Open (17-49)
00:23:10.74
00:23:10.74
(00:23:08.28)
1
(1)
00:23:08.28
Open (17-49)
1
Male
1
AUS
4:08 min/km
129
124
Angela GANNWAY
Angela GANNWAY #124
Female Open (17-49)
01:06:03.54
01:06:03.54
(01:05:52.84)
41
(82)
01:05:52.84
Open (17-49)
41
00:35:42.71
Female
82
AUS
11:47 min/km
94
125
Karen GARRATT
Karen GARRATT #125
Female Veteran (50+)
00:56:33.48
00:56:33.48
(00:56:20.13)
6
(59)
00:56:20.13
Veteran (50+)
6
00:29:09.74
Female
59
AUS
10:05 min/km
19
126
Narelle GAYNOR
Narelle GAYNOR #126
Female Open (17-49)
00:32:13.19
00:32:13.19
(00:32:09.73)
4
(7)
00:32:09.73
Open (17-49)
4
00:01:52.36
Female
7
AUS
5:45 min/km
91
127
Rita GOSSAGE
Rita GOSSAGE #127
Female Veteran (50+)
00:56:27.90
00:56:27.90
(00:56:15.98)
4
(56)
00:56:15.98
Veteran (50+)
4
00:29:04.16
Female
56
AUS
10:04 min/km
33
128
Rebecca HACKETT
Rebecca HACKETT #128
Female Open (17-49)
00:35:40.80
00:35:40.80
(00:35:36.03)
8
(13)
00:35:36.03
Open (17-49)
8
00:05:19.98
Female
13
AUS
6:22 min/km
140
129
Deirdre HENDERSON
Deirdre HENDERSON #129
Female Veteran (50+)
01:10:29.31
01:10:29.31
(01:09:52.13)
15
(92)
01:09:52.13
Veteran (50+)
15
00:43:05.57
Female
92
AUS
12:35 min/km
74
130
Pamela HOLMES
Pamela HOLMES #130
Female Open (17-49)
00:46:57.51
00:46:57.51
(00:46:50.73)
25
(45)
00:46:50.73
Open (17-49)
25
00:16:36.69
Female
45
AUS
8:23 min/km
103
131
Debbie HORNER
Debbie HORNER #131
Female Open (17-49)
00:59:00.40
00:59:00.40
(00:58:46.12)
33
(67)
00:58:46.12
Open (17-49)
33
00:28:39.57
Female
67
AUS
10:32 min/km
13
132
Calinda KING
Calinda KING #132
Female Open (17-49)
00:30:25.52
00:30:25.52
(00:30:15.75)
2
(3)
00:30:15.75
Open (17-49)
2
00:00:04.70
Female
3
AUS
5:25 min/km
102
133
Jane KING
Jane KING #133
Female Veteran (50+)
00:58:52.63
00:58:52.63
(00:58:37.85)
10
(66)
00:58:37.85
Veteran (50+)
10
00:31:28.89
Female
66
AUS
10:30 min/km
119
134
Kylie LARSEN
Kylie LARSEN #134
Female Open (17-49)
01:03:30.52
01:03:30.52
(00:59:09.52)
38
(77)
00:59:09.52
Open (17-49)
38
00:33:09.69
Female
77
AUS
11:20 min/km
124
135
Max LARSEN
Max LARSEN #135
Male Junior (U17)
01:03:34.49
01:03:34.49
(00:59:12.77)
28
(45)
00:59:12.77
Junior (U17)
28
00:37:08.70
Male
45
AUS
11:21 min/km
120
136
Oliver LARSEN
Oliver LARSEN #136
Male Junior (U17)
01:03:32.94
01:03:32.94
(00:59:10.81)
27
(43)
00:59:10.81
Junior (U17)
27
00:37:07.15
Male
43
AUS
11:20 min/km
97
137
Yda LEGROS
Yda LEGROS #137
Female Veteran (50+)
00:57:41.30
00:57:41.30
(00:57:26.09)
7
(62)
00:57:26.09
Veteran (50+)
7
00:30:17.56
Female
62
AUS
10:18 min/km
137
138
Fiona LINDSAY
Fiona LINDSAY #138
Female Veteran (50+)
01:10:12.17
01:10:12.17
(01:09:46.06)
14
(89)
01:09:46.06
Veteran (50+)
14
00:42:48.43
Female
89
AUS
12:32 min/km
132
139
Amanda LOVITT
Amanda LOVITT #139
Female Veteran (50+)
01:08:43.73
01:08:43.73
(01:08:20.96)
13
(85)
01:08:20.96
Veteran (50+)
13
00:41:19.99
Female
85
AUS
12:16 min/km
133
140
David LOVITT
David LOVITT #140
Male Open (17-49)
01:08:47.20
01:08:47.20
(01:08:24.30)
13
(48)
01:08:24.30
Open (17-49)
13
00:45:36.46
Male
48
AUS
12:17 min/km
99
141
Simon LOWE
Simon LOWE #141
Male Open (17-49)
00:58:09.92
00:58:09.92
(00:57:42.49)
10
(36)
00:57:42.49
Open (17-49)
10
00:34:59.17
Male
36
AUS
10:23 min/km
143
142
Irene MADER
Irene MADER #142
Female Veteran (50+)
01:10:39.51
01:10:39.51
(01:10:22.04)
17
(95)
01:10:22.04
Veteran (50+)
17
00:43:15.78
Female
95
AUS
12:37 min/km
54
143
Kate MCGUIRE
Kate MCGUIRE #143
Female Open (17-49)
00:41:04.59
00:41:04.59
(00:41:02.23)
15
(27)
00:41:02.23
Open (17-49)
15
00:10:43.77
Female
27
AUS
7:20 min/km
53
144
Luke MCGUIRE
Luke MCGUIRE #144
Male Junior (U17)
00:41:03.31
00:41:03.31
(00:41:01.08)
17
(27)
00:41:01.08
Junior (U17)
17
00:14:37.52
Male
27
AUS
7:19 min/km
79
145
Brooke MURPHY
Brooke MURPHY #145
Female Open (17-49)
00:49:02.82
00:49:02.82
(00:48:50.70)
26
(48)
00:48:50.70
Open (17-49)
26
00:18:41.99
Female
48
AUS
8:45 min/km
77
146
Max William MURPHY
Max William MURPHY #146
Male Junior (U17)
00:48:57.99
00:48:57.99
(00:48:47.28)
20
(30)
00:48:47.28
Junior (U17)
20
00:22:32.20
Male
30
AUS
8:44 min/km
80
147
Paul William MURPHY
Paul William MURPHY #147
Male Open (17-49)
00:49:03.29
00:49:03.29
(00:48:44.35)
8
(32)
00:48:44.35
Open (17-49)
8
00:25:52.54
Male
32
AUS
8:45 min/km
78
148
Tom Patrick MURPHY
Tom Patrick MURPHY #148
Male Junior (U17)
00:49:02.51
00:49:02.51
(00:48:51.24)
21
(31)
00:48:51.24
Junior (U17)
21
00:22:36.72
Male
31
AUS
8:45 min/km
72
149
Angela NICHOLAS
Angela NICHOLAS #149
Female Veteran (50+)
00:44:11.75
00:44:11.75
(00:43:57.48)
2
(43)
00:43:57.48
Veteran (50+)
2
00:16:48.02
Female
43
AUS
7:53 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)