Bintan Triathlon
20 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
151
Charlie Bear Volavka
Charlie Bear Volavka #151
Male 10-11
00:26:12.29
00:26:12.29
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
United Kingdom
3:25 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:02:35.10
17:14 min/km
3
3
3
00:00:42.45
1
1
1
00:15:00.01
24.0 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:30.60
21
8
10
00:07:24.12
4:56 min/km
3
2
3
2
143
Grant Dreyer
Grant Dreyer #143
Male 10-11
00:29:27.80
00:29:27.80
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:03:15.50
Male
2
Dreyer
3:51 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:02:35.50
17:16 min/km
4
4
4
00:01:08.72
10
4
4
00:18:20.88
19.6 km/h
4
4
4
00:00:27.65
9
3
4
00:06:55.03
4:36 min/km
1
1
1
3
145
Aarya Parab
Aarya Parab #145
Male 10-11
00:30:09.34
00:30:09.34
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:03:57.04
Male
3
Singapore
3:56 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:02:28.20
16:28 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:08.48
9
3
3
00:18:01.74
20.0 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:34.16
38
15
19
00:07:56.74
5:17 min/km
13
9
12
4
142
Navik Mendis
Navik Mendis #142
Male 10-11
00:30:58.78
00:30:58.78
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:04:46.48
Male
4
United States
4:02 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:02:34.69
17:11 min/km
2
2
2
00:01:23.59
22
10
11
00:18:10.03
19.8 km/h
3
3
3
00:00:28.94
12
5
6
00:08:21.51
5:34 min/km
20
11
15
5
159
James Mckelleher
James Mckelleher #159
Male 10-11
00:31:00.29
00:31:00.29
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:04:47.99
Male
5
Australia
4:03 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:08.61
20:57 min/km
18
8
8
00:01:21.19
19
8
8
00:18:22.96
19.6 km/h
5
5
5
00:00:34.02
37
14
18
00:07:33.49
5:02 min/km
7
5
7
8
146
Pepijn Van Echtelt
Pepijn Van Echtelt #146
Male 10-11
00:32:31.13
00:32:31.13
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:06:18.83
Male
6
Netherlands
4:15 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:09.22
21:01 min/km
19
9
9
00:01:56.09
37
16
17
00:19:13.24
18.7 km/h
11
8
9
00:00:29.36
15
7
8
00:07:43.20
5:08 min/km
9
7
9
9
155
Titouan Cazaux Maleville
Titouan Cazaux Maleville #155
Male 10-11
00:32:44.56
00:32:44.56
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:06:32.26
Male
7
France
4:16 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:19.68
22:11 min/km
26
13
13
00:01:27.63
24
11
12
00:19:37.19
18.3 km/h
13
9
10
00:00:30.92
24
9
11
00:07:49.13
5:12 min/km
11
8
10
15
148
Eliott Picq
Eliott Picq #148
Male 10-11
00:34:52.72
00:34:52.72
8
(9)
10-11
8
00:08:40.42
Male
9
France
4:33 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:13.25
21:28 min/km
20
10
10
00:01:15.52
15
7
7
00:21:36.22
16.7 km/h
21
10
12
00:00:27.18
5
1
2
00:08:20.54
5:33 min/km
18
10
13
16
158
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #158
Male 10-11
00:34:55.74
00:34:55.74
9
(10)
10-11
9
00:08:43.45
Male
10
Singapore
4:33 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:50.79
25:38 min/km
48
17
22
00:01:13.70
13
5
5
00:19:09.99
18.8 km/h
10
7
8
00:00:31.94
27
11
13
00:10:09.32
6:46 min/km
56
21
32
17
152
William Dalsberg
William Dalsberg #152
Male 10-11
00:35:27.47
00:35:27.47
10
(11)
10-11
10
00:09:15.18
Male
11
The Dalsberg's
4:38 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:17.75
21:58 min/km
24
12
12
00:02:57.05
71
23
34
00:18:58.11
19.0 km/h
8
6
7
00:00:37.76
56
19
29
00:09:36.79
6:24 min/km
40
19
26
18
165
Ethan Stewart
Ethan Stewart #165
Male 10-11
00:35:40.24
00:35:40.24
11
(12)
10-11
11
00:09:27.94
Male
12
Australia
4:39 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:14.74
21:38 min/km
21
11
11
00:01:13.82
14
6
6
00:22:02.01
16.3 km/h
26
13
15
00:00:32.06
28
12
14
00:08:37.59
5:45 min/km
26
13
17
21
149
Lodovico Chiampo
Lodovico Chiampo #149
Male 10-11
00:36:29.98
00:36:29.98
12
(13)
10-11
12
00:10:17.68
Male
13
The Chiampo Family
4:46 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:56.50
26:16 min/km
52
18
24
00:01:49.30
34
14
15
00:21:41.63
16.6 km/h
22
11
13
00:00:33.48
34
13
17
00:08:29.05
5:39 min/km
23
12
16
22
141
Joshua James
Joshua James #141
Male 10-11
00:36:34.23
00:36:34.23
13
(14)
10-11
13
00:10:21.93
Male
14
Australia
4:46 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:02:45.25
18:21 min/km
8
5
5
00:01:23.30
21
9
10
00:23:00.30
15.6 km/h
31
15
18
00:00:27.25
6
2
3
00:08:58.11
5:58 min/km
29
15
19
28
150
Hugo Bellhouse
Hugo Bellhouse #150
Male 10-11
00:37:36.58
00:37:36.58
14
(16)
10-11
14
00:11:24.29
Male
16
United Kingdom
4:54 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:22.97
22:33 min/km
29
14
15
00:01:01.45
6
2
2
00:23:29.67
15.3 km/h
35
16
19
00:00:29.07
13
6
7
00:09:13.41
6:08 min/km
33
18
23
29
157
Teigan Wippell
Teigan Wippell #157
Male 10-11
00:37:36.59
00:37:36.59
15
(17)
10-11
15
00:11:24.30
Male
17
Australia
4:54 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:02.66
20:17 min/km
12
6
6
00:02:19.48
54
20
24
00:21:42.44
16.6 km/h
23
12
14
00:00:28.35
10
4
5
00:10:03.66
6:42 min/km
50
20
31
30
181
Marius Magne
Marius Magne #181
Male 10-11
00:37:37.40
00:37:37.40
16
(18)
10-11
16
00:11:25.10
Male
18
France
4:55 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:05.74
20:38 min/km
14
7
7
00:02:17.00
50
19
22
00:22:43.46
15.8 km/h
30
14
17
00:00:43.21
68
22
34
00:08:47.97
5:51 min/km
27
14
18
36
161
Louis Rodriguez
Louis Rodriguez #161
Male 10-11
00:39:04.59
00:39:04.59
17
(22)
10-11
17
00:12:52.30
Male
22
France
5:06 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:58.18
26:27 min/km
54
19
25
00:01:38.74
28
12
13
00:23:50.91
15.1 km/h
38
18
22
00:00:36.34
50
17
25
00:09:00.41
6:00 min/km
30
16
20
38
162
Olivier Lankamp
Olivier Lankamp #162
Male 10-11
00:39:29.18
00:39:29.18
18
(23)
10-11
18
00:13:16.88
Male
23
Netherlands
5:09 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:04:13.96
28:13 min/km
68
22
32
00:01:53.35
35
15
16
00:23:33.27
15.3 km/h
37
17
21
00:00:37.51
53
18
28
00:09:11.08
6:07 min/km
32
17
22
41
144
Sean Pizel
Sean Pizel #144
Male 10-11
00:39:43.45
00:39:43.45
19
(24)
10-11
19
00:13:31.16
Male
24
Australia
5:11 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:04:14.96
28:19 min/km
71
23
35
00:02:21.60
56
21
26
00:24:43.78
14.6 km/h
44
19
23
00:00:40.84
62
21
32
00:07:42.27
5:08 min/km
8
6
8
42
156
Max Bellhouse
Max Bellhouse #156
Male 10-11
00:39:49.97
00:39:49.97
20
(25)
10-11
20
00:13:37.67
Male
25
United Kingdom
5:12 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:44.64
24:57 min/km
43
16
20
00:01:40.91
29
13
14
00:26:23.21
13.6 km/h
51
20
27
00:00:31.70
25
10
12
00:07:29.49
4:59 min/km
5
4
5
47
183
Arthur Chanteclair
Arthur Chanteclair #183
Male 10-11
00:40:53.18
00:40:53.18
21
(26)
10-11
21
00:14:40.88
Male
26
5:20 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:43.20
24:48 min/km
42
15
19
00:02:08.53
47
18
20
00:26:59.85
13.3 km/h
53
21
28
00:00:34.27
39
16
20
00:07:27.31
4:58 min/km
4
3
4
55
154
Ewen Barraclough
Ewen Barraclough #154
Male 10-11
00:45:27.37
00:45:27.37
22
(29)
10-11
22
00:19:15.07
Male
29
Australia
5:56 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:04:04.97
27:13 min/km
62
21
30
00:02:08.33
46
17
19
00:27:34.04
13.1 km/h
56
23
31
00:00:38.50
58
20
30
00:11:01.51
7:21 min/km
64
22
34
60
140
Jude Michael Chua
Jude Michael Chua #140
Male 10-11
00:46:16.40
00:46:16.40
23
(31)
10-11
23
00:20:04.10
Male
31
Singapore
6:02 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:59.20
26:34 min/km
56
20
26
00:02:43.57
66
22
30
00:27:05.41
13.3 km/h
54
22
29
00:00:44.46
70
23
36
00:11:43.75
7:49 min/km
67
23
35
164
Quinten Oosterhuis
Quinten Oosterhuis #164
Male 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Male
House of the East
Kids Yellow
00:48:26.26
01:12:41.61
48:27 min/km
153
Jack Waters
Jack Waters #153
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
United Kingdom
Kids Yellow
147
James Prendergast
James Prendergast #147
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
United Kingdom
Kids Yellow
163
Moritz Kolp
Moritz Kolp #163
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Germany
Kids Yellow
160
Sanay Narang
Sanay Narang #160
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
India
Kids Yellow
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)