Bintan Triathlon
20 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (82 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
151
Charlie Bear Volavka
Charlie Bear Volavka #151
Male 10-11
00:26:12.29
00:26:12.29
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
United Kingdom
3:25 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:02:35.10
17:14 min/km
3
3
3
00:00:42.45
1
1
1
00:15:00.01
24.0 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:30.60
21
8
10
00:07:24.12
4:56 min/km
3
2
3
17
152
William Dalsberg
William Dalsberg #152
Male 10-11
00:35:27.47
00:35:27.47
10
(11)
10-11
10
00:09:15.18
Male
11
The Dalsberg's
4:38 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:17.75
21:58 min/km
24
12
12
00:02:57.05
71
23
34
00:18:58.11
19.0 km/h
8
6
7
00:00:37.76
56
19
29
00:09:36.79
6:24 min/km
40
19
26
153
Jack Waters
Jack Waters #153
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
United Kingdom
Kids Yellow
55
154
Ewen Barraclough
Ewen Barraclough #154
Male 10-11
00:45:27.37
00:45:27.37
22
(29)
10-11
22
00:19:15.07
Male
29
Australia
5:56 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:04:04.97
27:13 min/km
62
21
30
00:02:08.33
46
17
19
00:27:34.04
13.1 km/h
56
23
31
00:00:38.50
58
20
30
00:11:01.51
7:21 min/km
64
22
34
9
155
Titouan Cazaux Maleville
Titouan Cazaux Maleville #155
Male 10-11
00:32:44.56
00:32:44.56
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:06:32.26
Male
7
France
4:16 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:19.68
22:11 min/km
26
13
13
00:01:27.63
24
11
12
00:19:37.19
18.3 km/h
13
9
10
00:00:30.92
24
9
11
00:07:49.13
5:12 min/km
11
8
10
42
156
Max Bellhouse
Max Bellhouse #156
Male 10-11
00:39:49.97
00:39:49.97
20
(25)
10-11
20
00:13:37.67
Male
25
United Kingdom
5:12 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:44.64
24:57 min/km
43
16
20
00:01:40.91
29
13
14
00:26:23.21
13.6 km/h
51
20
27
00:00:31.70
25
10
12
00:07:29.49
4:59 min/km
5
4
5
29
157
Teigan Wippell
Teigan Wippell #157
Male 10-11
00:37:36.59
00:37:36.59
15
(17)
10-11
15
00:11:24.30
Male
17
Australia
4:54 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:02.66
20:17 min/km
12
6
6
00:02:19.48
54
20
24
00:21:42.44
16.6 km/h
23
12
14
00:00:28.35
10
4
5
00:10:03.66
6:42 min/km
50
20
31
16
158
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #158
Male 10-11
00:34:55.74
00:34:55.74
9
(10)
10-11
9
00:08:43.45
Male
10
Singapore
4:33 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:50.79
25:38 min/km
48
17
22
00:01:13.70
13
5
5
00:19:09.99
18.8 km/h
10
7
8
00:00:31.94
27
11
13
00:10:09.32
6:46 min/km
56
21
32
5
159
James Mckelleher
James Mckelleher #159
Male 10-11
00:31:00.29
00:31:00.29
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:04:47.99
Male
5
Australia
4:03 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:08.61
20:57 min/km
18
8
8
00:01:21.19
19
8
8
00:18:22.96
19.6 km/h
5
5
5
00:00:34.02
37
14
18
00:07:33.49
5:02 min/km
7
5
7
160
Sanay Narang
Sanay Narang #160
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
India
Kids Yellow
36
161
Louis Rodriguez
Louis Rodriguez #161
Male 10-11
00:39:04.59
00:39:04.59
17
(22)
10-11
17
00:12:52.30
Male
22
France
5:06 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:58.18
26:27 min/km
54
19
25
00:01:38.74
28
12
13
00:23:50.91
15.1 km/h
38
18
22
00:00:36.34
50
17
25
00:09:00.41
6:00 min/km
30
16
20
38
162
Olivier Lankamp
Olivier Lankamp #162
Male 10-11
00:39:29.18
00:39:29.18
18
(23)
10-11
18
00:13:16.88
Male
23
Netherlands
5:09 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:04:13.96
28:13 min/km
68
22
32
00:01:53.35
35
15
16
00:23:33.27
15.3 km/h
37
17
21
00:00:37.51
53
18
28
00:09:11.08
6:07 min/km
32
17
22
163
Moritz Kolp
Moritz Kolp #163
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Germany
Kids Yellow
164
Quinten Oosterhuis
Quinten Oosterhuis #164
Male 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Male
House of the East
Kids Yellow
00:48:26.26
01:12:41.61
48:27 min/km
18
165
Ethan Stewart
Ethan Stewart #165
Male 10-11
00:35:40.24
00:35:40.24
11
(12)
10-11
11
00:09:27.94
Male
12
Australia
4:39 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:14.74
21:38 min/km
21
11
11
00:01:13.82
14
6
6
00:22:02.01
16.3 km/h
26
13
15
00:00:32.06
28
12
14
00:08:37.59
5:45 min/km
26
13
17
64
166
Mathis Edmonds
Mathis Edmonds #166
Male 8-9
00:47:28.83
00:47:28.83
11
(34)
8-9
11
00:13:59.08
Male
34
Australia
6:12 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:04:02.25
26:55 min/km
60
8
28
00:02:20.87
55
5
25
00:30:37.22
11.8 km/h
66
11
34
00:00:42.40
66
12
33
00:09:46.08
6:30 min/km
42
9
28
12
167
Gaspard Allonsius
Gaspard Allonsius #167
Male 8-9
00:33:29.75
00:33:29.75
1
(8)
8-9
1
Male
8
France
4:22 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:30.94
23:26 min/km
35
2
16
00:02:50.71
70
11
33
00:18:54.67
19.0 km/h
7
1
6
00:00:40.09
59
11
31
00:07:33.32
5:02 min/km
6
2
6
35
168
Jacob Siepmann
Jacob Siepmann #168
Male 8-9
00:39:02.97
00:39:02.97
5
(21)
8-9
5
00:05:33.22
Male
21
The Sleepy Sleepmanns
5:06 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:04:10.75
27:51 min/km
65
10
31
00:02:17.85
52
4
23
00:24:45.73
14.5 km/h
45
5
24
00:00:26.55
4
1
1
00:07:22.08
4:54 min/km
2
1
2
25
169
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #169
Male 8-9
00:36:52.98
00:36:52.98
2
(15)
8-9
2
00:03:23.22
Male
15
Switzerland
4:49 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:21.32
22:22 min/km
28
1
14
00:01:21.93
20
1
9
00:22:07.58
16.3 km/h
27
3
16
00:00:32.75
32
4
16
00:09:29.39
6:19 min/km
38
7
25
63
170
Rutger Van Nielen
Rutger Van Nielen #170
Male 8-9
00:47:07.64
00:47:07.64
10
(33)
8-9
10
00:13:37.89
Male
33
Netherlands
6:09 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:04:03.93
27:06 min/km
61
9
29
00:02:43.73
67
9
31
00:30:06.76
12.0 km/h
64
10
33
00:00:36.26
49
8
24
00:09:36.95
6:24 min/km
41
8
27
31
171
Arjuna Kotelawele
Arjuna Kotelawele #171
Male 8-9
00:38:14.16
00:38:14.16
3
(19)
8-9
3
00:04:44.40
Male
19
Australia
4:59 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:04:01.85
26:52 min/km
59
7
27
00:02:04.66
43
2
18
00:20:43.06
17.4 km/h
17
2
11
00:00:36.84
52
10
27
00:10:47.73
7:11 min/km
63
12
33
53
172
Floris Jansen
Floris Jansen #172
Male 8-9
00:43:25.52
00:43:25.52
7
(28)
8-9
7
00:09:55.77
Male
28
Netherlands
5:40 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:50.99
25:39 min/km
49
6
23
00:02:44.32
68
10
32
00:27:08.34
13.3 km/h
55
8
30
00:00:32.53
31
3
15
00:09:09.34
6:06 min/km
31
5
21
69
173
Maximilian George Stefan
Maximilian George Stefan #173
Male 8-9
00:50:17.29
00:50:17.29
12
(35)
8-9
12
00:16:47.53
Male
35
Romania
6:34 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:04:14.54
28:16 min/km
69
11
33
00:02:25.56
60
7
28
00:34:32.74
10.4 km/h
71
12
35
00:00:43.26
69
13
35
00:08:21.18
5:34 min/km
19
4
14
34
174
Tobias Peek
Tobias Peek #174
Male 8-9
00:38:40.21
00:38:40.21
4
(20)
8-9
4
00:05:10.46
Male
20
Netherlands
5:03 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:39.93
24:26 min/km
40
3
17
00:02:58.36
72
12
35
00:23:30.96
15.3 km/h
36
4
20
00:00:36.51
51
9
26
00:07:54.44
5:16 min/km
12
3
11
56
175
Joshua Pizel
Joshua Pizel #175
Male 8-9
00:45:45.32
00:45:45.32
8
(30)
8-9
8
00:12:15.56
Male
30
Australia
5:58 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:04:14.96
28:19 min/km
70
12
34
00:02:41.30
63
8
29
00:28:56.58
12.4 km/h
59
9
32
00:00:34.85
43
5
21
00:09:17.62
6:11 min/km
34
6
24
71
176
Dhaenan Martin
Dhaenan Martin #176
Male 8-9
00:52:36.28
00:52:36.28
13
(36)
8-9
13
00:19:06.53
Male
36
United Kingdom
6:52 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:50.79
25:38 min/km
47
5
21
00:03:27.49
73
13
36
00:34:40.82
10.4 km/h
72
13
36
00:00:35.34
45
7
23
00:10:01.83
6:41 min/km
49
11
30
62
177
David Laufik
David Laufik #177
Male 8-9
00:47:06.50
00:47:06.50
9
(32)
8-9
9
00:13:36.74
Male
32
Canada
6:09 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:05:00.67
33:24 min/km
74
13
36
00:02:23.88
58
6
27
00:26:18.78
13.7 km/h
50
7
26
00:00:35.18
44
6
22
00:12:47.98
8:31 min/km
74
13
36
26
179
Alix Blatter
Alix Blatter #179
Female 8-9
00:37:02.47
00:37:02.47
2
(11)
8-9
2
00:04:12.22
Female
11
Switzerland
4:50 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:02:52.88
19:12 min/km
9
2
4
00:01:43.57
30
3
16
00:22:22.87
16.1 km/h
29
3
13
00:00:33.09
33
7
17
00:09:30.05
6:20 min/km
39
5
14
180
Sienna Rigg
Sienna Rigg #180
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Australia
Kids Yellow
30
181
Marius Magne
Marius Magne #181
Male 10-11
00:37:37.40
00:37:37.40
16
(18)
10-11
16
00:11:25.10
Male
18
France
4:55 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:05.74
20:38 min/km
14
7
7
00:02:17.00
50
19
22
00:22:43.46
15.8 km/h
30
14
17
00:00:43.21
68
22
34
00:08:47.97
5:51 min/km
27
14
18
49
182
Ben Dreyer
Ben Dreyer #182
Male 8-9
00:41:24.43
00:41:24.43
6
(27)
8-9
6
00:07:54.67
Male
27
Australia
5:24 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:41.56
24:37 min/km
41
4
18
00:02:13.90
49
3
21
00:24:58.42
14.4 km/h
46
6
25
00:00:29.46
17
2
9
00:10:01.09
6:40 min/km
48
10
29
47
183
Arthur Chanteclair
Arthur Chanteclair #183
Male 10-11
00:40:53.18
00:40:53.18
21
(26)
10-11
21
00:14:40.88
Male
26
5:20 min/km
Kids Yellow
00:03:43.20
24:48 min/km
42
15
19
00:02:08.53
47
18
20
00:26:59.85
13.3 km/h
53
21
28
00:00:34.27
39
16
20
00:07:27.31
4:58 min/km
4
3
4
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (82 items)