Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
12
101
Indigo BAUCHOP
Indigo BAUCHOP #101
Female Y11
00:13:52.11
00:13:52.11
2
(12)
Y11
2
00:00:32.38
Female
12
COLU
1
4:48 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
563
102
Madeleine BROAD
Madeleine BROAD #102
Female Y11
00:24:12.27
00:24:12.27
82
(563)
Y11
82
00:10:52.55
Female
563
COLU
98
8:24 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
103
Ruth BURDEN
Ruth BURDEN #103
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
Wave 1 - Yr11
646
104
Alanna CALUYA
Alanna CALUYA #104
Female Y11
00:26:01.54
00:26:01.54
97
(646)
Y11
97
00:12:41.82
Female
646
COLU
110
9:02 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
466
105
Remi CHAFIN
Remi CHAFIN #105
Female Y11
00:22:06.26
00:22:06.26
71
(466)
Y11
71
00:08:46.53
Female
466
COLU
81
7:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
456
106
Sophie CHURACK
Sophie CHURACK #106
Female Y11
00:21:53.57
00:21:53.57
69
(456)
Y11
69
00:08:33.85
Female
456
COLU
78
7:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
423
107
Katja EPIS
Katja EPIS #107
Female Y11
00:21:25.32
00:21:25.32
64
(423)
Y11
64
00:08:05.59
Female
423
COLU
75
7:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
108
Mikaela GIANCASPRO
Mikaela GIANCASPRO #108
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
COLU
Wave 1 - Yr11
109
Alicia HANDS
Alicia HANDS #109
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
COLU
Wave 1 - Yr11
380
110
Katherine KEATCH
Katherine KEATCH #110
Female Y11
00:20:46.45
00:20:46.45
55
(380)
Y11
55
00:07:26.72
Female
380
COLU
67
7:12 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
251
111
Hope LANDY
Hope LANDY #111
Female Y11
00:18:45.42
00:18:45.42
30
(251)
Y11
30
00:05:25.69
Female
251
COLU
41
6:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
672
112
Emma LEACH
Emma LEACH #112
Female Y11
00:26:56.79
00:26:56.79
102
(672)
Y11
102
00:13:37.07
Female
672
COLU
114
9:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
277
113
Rachael LIU
Rachael LIU #113
Female Y11
00:19:02.51
00:19:02.51
35
(277)
Y11
35
00:05:42.79
Female
277
COLU
44
6:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
114
Angelina MARTINO
Angelina MARTINO #114
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
Wave 1 - Yr11
13
115
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY #115
Female Y11
00:13:52.93
00:13:52.93
3
(13)
Y11
3
00:00:33.20
Female
13
COLU
2
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
416
116
Sydney MUIR
Sydney MUIR #116
Female Y11
00:21:21.18
00:21:21.18
61
(416)
Y11
61
00:08:01.45
Female
416
COLU
73
7:24 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
683
117
Georgiana PEARCE
Georgiana PEARCE #117
Female Y11
00:28:22.75
00:28:22.75
106
(683)
Y11
106
00:15:03.02
Female
683
COLU
117
9:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
500
118
Charlie RITCHIE
Charlie RITCHIE #118
Female Y11
00:22:42.99
00:22:42.99
75
(500)
Y11
75
00:09:23.26
Female
500
COLU
89
7:53 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
367
119
Emily ROONEY
Emily ROONEY #119
Female Y11
00:20:32.10
00:20:32.10
50
(367)
Y11
50
00:07:12.38
Female
367
COLU
63
7:07 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
371
120
Sophie SANGALLI
Sophie SANGALLI #120
Female Y11
00:20:38.52
00:20:38.52
54
(371)
Y11
54
00:07:18.79
Female
371
COLU
64
7:10 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
121
Ella SEARLE
Ella SEARLE #121
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
COLU
Wave 1 - Yr11
682
122
Ellen SIGGINS
Ellen SIGGINS #122
Female Y11
00:28:21.52
00:28:21.52
105
(682)
Y11
105
00:15:01.79
Female
682
COLU
116
9:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
418
123
Savannah TURICH
Savannah TURICH #123
Female Y11
00:21:23.82
00:21:23.82
62
(418)
Y11
62
00:08:04.09
Female
418
COLU
74
7:25 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
319
124
Maria Bianca VILLEGAS
Maria Bianca VILLEGAS #124
Female Y11
00:19:43.82
00:19:43.82
44
(319)
Y11
44
00:06:24.09
Female
319
COLU
53
6:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
381
125
Genevieve WESTON
Genevieve WESTON #125
Female Y11
00:20:46.57
00:20:46.57
56
(381)
Y11
56
00:07:26.85
Female
381
COLU
68
7:12 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
126
Storme BAUCHOP
Storme BAUCHOP #126
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
395
127
Izabella BURGER
Izabella BURGER #127
Female Y12
00:20:55.78
00:20:55.78
51
(395)
Y12
51
00:07:19.99
Female
395
COLU
70
7:16 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
379
128
Georgia CAPELLI
Georgia CAPELLI #128
Female Y12
00:20:46.25
00:20:46.25
49
(379)
Y12
49
00:07:10.46
Female
379
COLU
66
7:12 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
129
Lauren CARRELLO
Lauren CARRELLO #129
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
130
Aaryanna CHELVATHURAI
Aaryanna CHELVATHURAI #130
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
699
131
Georgia DE BRETTON GORDON
Georgia DE BRETTON GORDON #131
Female Y12
00:29:39.30
00:29:39.30
111
(699)
Y12
111
00:16:03.51
Female
699
COLU
120
10:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
596
132
Candace DE FARIA
Candace DE FARIA #132
Female Y12
00:24:43.72
00:24:43.72
83
(596)
Y12
83
00:11:07.94
Female
596
COLU
102
8:35 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
133
Zoe DE SOUZA
Zoe DE SOUZA #133
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
697
134
Jahla DONNAN-COOK
Jahla DONNAN-COOK #134
Female Y12
00:29:25.30
00:29:25.30
109
(697)
Y12
109
00:15:49.51
Female
697
COLU
118
10:12 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
135
Siena ELLISON
Siena ELLISON #135
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
190
136
Sienna GREEN
Sienna GREEN #136
Female Y12
00:17:47.47
00:17:47.47
20
(190)
Y12
20
00:04:11.69
Female
190
COLU
31
6:10 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
366
137
Bianca HERNANDEZ
Bianca HERNANDEZ #137
Female Y12
00:20:30.85
00:20:30.85
48
(366)
Y12
48
00:06:55.07
Female
366
COLU
62
7:07 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
431
138
Clare KEANE
Clare KEANE #138
Female Y12
00:21:33.50
00:21:33.50
55
(431)
Y12
55
00:07:57.71
Female
431
COLU
76
7:29 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
463
139
Amber KENNEDY
Amber KENNEDY #139
Female Y12
00:22:04.29
00:22:04.29
65
(463)
Y12
65
00:08:28.50
Female
463
COLU
79
7:39 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
203
140
Julia LAWRENCE
Julia LAWRENCE #140
Female Y12
00:18:01.46
00:18:01.46
22
(203)
Y12
22
00:04:25.68
Female
203
COLU
33
6:15 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
141
Octavia MCDONALD
Octavia MCDONALD #141
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
142
Jorja PERDIJA
Jorja PERDIJA #142
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
194
143
Brianna ROSICH
Brianna ROSICH #143
Female Y12
00:17:51.11
00:17:51.11
21
(194)
Y12
21
00:04:15.33
Female
194
COLU
32
6:11 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
144
Katherine SLEE
Katherine SLEE #144
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
698
145
Madisson STANDISH
Madisson STANDISH #145
Female Y12
00:29:25.30
00:29:25.30
110
(698)
Y12
110
00:15:49.52
Female
698
COLU
119
10:12 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
643
146
Aislinn STEPHENSON
Aislinn STEPHENSON #146
Female Y12
00:25:47.83
00:25:47.83
93
(643)
Y12
93
00:12:12.04
Female
643
COLU
109
8:57 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
147
Faith WHITBY
Faith WHITBY #147
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
148
Camille WRIGHT-GRAY
Camille WRIGHT-GRAY #148
Female Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Female
COLU
Wave 6 - Yr12
385
161
Jrue ALFORD
Jrue ALFORD #161
Female Y07
00:20:48.68
00:20:48.68
85
(385)
Y07
85
00:08:42.50
Female
385
KILD
64
7:13 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
449
162
Mikaela BAILE
Mikaela BAILE #162
Female Y07
00:21:48.37
00:21:48.37
95
(449)
Y07
95
00:09:42.19
Female
449
KILD
75
7:34 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (899 items)