Mazenod College Cross Country 2017
5 May 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 5 of 18 (867 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
56
201
Eli JARVIS
Eli JARVIS #201
Male Y08
9
Y08
9
00:02:21.50
Male
CEBU
4:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
666
202
Reiley KING
Reiley KING #202
Male Y08
118
Y08
118
00:27:36.89
Male
GRAN
9:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
657
203
Daniel KIRKMAN
Daniel KIRKMAN #203
Male Y08
117
Y08
117
00:26:30.90
Male
GRAN
9:40 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
260
204
Dylan KRAMER
Dylan KRAMER #204
Male Y08
37
Y08
37
00:08:37.46
Male
ALBI
5:56 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
205
Tarquin MARS
Tarquin MARS #205
Male Y08
Y08
Male
GAVI
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
313
206
Simon MCNEE
Simon MCNEE #206
Male Y08
44
Y08
44
00:10:26.45
Male
GRAN
6:19 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
687
207
Axel MURTHEN
Axel MURTHEN #207
Male Y08
129
Y08
129
00:29:44.27
Male
GRAN
10:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
170
208
Noah PARKES
Noah PARKES #208
Male Y08
24
Y08
24
00:05:49.75
Male
GAVI
5:21 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
449
209
David QIN
David QIN #209
Male Y08
78
Y08
78
00:15:20.63
Male
GAVI
7:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
469
210
Hayden SMITH
Hayden SMITH #210
Male Y08
84
Y08
84
00:16:11.14
Male
TEMP
7:30 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
325
211
Connor VANZETTI
Connor VANZETTI #211
Male Y08
49
Y08
49
00:10:46.76
Male
CEBU
6:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
70
212
Mason WITT
Mason WITT #212
Male Y08
10
Y08
10
00:02:56.75
Male
TEMP
4:45 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
213
Samuel WRIGHT
Samuel WRIGHT #213
Male Y08
Y08
Male
TEMP
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
284
214
Kayne ALEXANDER
Kayne ALEXANDER #214
Male Y08
41
Y08
41
00:09:15.75
Male
ALBI
6:04 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
532
215
Ethan ASHBY
Ethan ASHBY #215
Male Y08
98
Y08
98
00:19:39.55
Male
ALBI
8:14 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
421
216
Joshua BEWICK
Joshua BEWICK #216
Male Y08
70
Y08
70
00:14:19.49
Male
ALBI
7:07 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
217
Riley BUTCHER
Riley BUTCHER #217
Male Y08
Y08
Male
ALBI
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
151
218
Bailey CHRISTIE
Bailey CHRISTIE #218
Male Y08
22
Y08
22
00:05:20.03
Male
ALBI
5:15 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
489
219
Adrian CICHOCKI
Adrian CICHOCKI #219
Male Y08
90
Y08
90
00:17:53.28
Male
ALBI
7:52 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
90
220
Ben COLEBROOK
Ben COLEBROOK #220
Male Y08
14
Y08
14
00:03:29.60
Male
GERA
4:52 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
577
221
Timothy HAIGH
Timothy HAIGH #221
Male Y08
106
Y08
106
00:21:56.52
Male
GERA
8:42 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
150
222
Zane HANNA
Zane HANNA #222
Male Y08
21
Y08
21
00:05:19.75
Male
GERA
5:15 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
464
223
Max JOHNS
Max JOHNS #223
Male Y08
82
Y08
82
00:15:55.26
Male
CEBU
7:27 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
669
224
Jack KELEMEN
Jack KELEMEN #224
Male Y08
121
Y08
121
00:28:17.10
Male
GRAN
10:02 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
225
Aidan LAWRENCE
Aidan LAWRENCE #225
Male Y08
Y08
Male
GRAN
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
381
226
Kiarn LINAKER
Kiarn LINAKER #226
Male Y08
61
Y08
61
00:12:51.23
Male
GRAN
6:49 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
318
227
Jayden LOTON
Jayden LOTON #227
Male Y08
46
Y08
46
00:10:32.97
Male
CEBU
6:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
228
Elijah LYS
Elijah LYS #228
Male Y08
Y08
Male
GERA
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
229
Stefan MARQUES
Stefan MARQUES #229
Male Y08
Y08
Male
GRAN
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
329
230
Jack PASZNICKI
Jack PASZNICKI #230
Male Y08
50
Y08
50
00:11:00.76
Male
GAVI
6:26 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
736
231
Mitchell PLOWS
Mitchell PLOWS #231
Male Y08
134
Y08
134
00:35:23.15
Male
GAVI
11:30 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
384
232
Bailey PORTMAN
Bailey PORTMAN #232
Male Y08
63
Y08
63
00:12:51.42
Male
GAVI
6:49 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
233
Rohit RAJ
Rohit RAJ #233
Male Y08
Y08
Male
TEMP
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
678
234
Thomas REGAN
Thomas REGAN #234
Male Y08
123
Y08
123
00:28:38.45
Male
GAVI
10:06 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
595
235
Kyden ROBERTS
Kyden ROBERTS #235
Male Y08
111
Y08
111
00:22:36.51
Male
TEMP
8:51 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
502
236
Mitchell ROSS
Mitchell ROSS #236
Male Y08
93
Y08
93
00:18:23.54
Male
TEMP
7:58 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
55
237
Matthew SCHILLING
Matthew SCHILLING #237
Male Y08
8
Y08
8
00:02:21.11
Male
CEBU
4:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
342
238
Jacob STOCKDALE
Jacob STOCKDALE #238
Male Y08
55
Y08
55
00:11:31.89
Male
TEMP
6:32 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
265
239
Struan TOOTH
Struan TOOTH #239
Male Y08
38
Y08
38
00:08:42.34
Male
TEMP
5:57 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
531
240
Cormac WHITE
Cormac WHITE #240
Male Y08
97
Y08
97
00:19:37.26
Male
GERA
8:13 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
363
241
Macklin WILTSHIRE
Macklin WILTSHIRE #241
Male Y08
60
Y08
60
00:12:06.90
Male
TEMP
6:40 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
468
242
Darcy BAXTER
Darcy BAXTER #242
Male Y08
83
Y08
83
00:16:09.92
Male
ALBI
7:30 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
227
243
Angus CARTER
Angus CARTER #243
Male Y08
33
Y08
33
00:07:37.50
Male
ALBI
5:43 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
317
244
Jay CRITCH
Jay CRITCH #244
Male Y08
45
Y08
45
00:10:32.51
Male
CEBU
6:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
635
245
Joshua DALJAC
Joshua DALJAC #245
Male Y08
115
Y08
115
00:25:20.46
Male
ALBI
9:25 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
463
246
Luke DONNELLY
Luke DONNELLY #246
Male Y08
81
Y08
81
00:15:54.01
Male
GERA
7:27 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
405
247
Connor EBSARY
Connor EBSARY #247
Male Y08
67
Y08
67
00:13:37.76
Male
GERA
6:58 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
248
Jack FRENCH
Jack FRENCH #248
Male Y08
Y08
Male
GERA
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
32
249
Levi GILENKO
Levi GILENKO #249
Male Y08
2
Y08
2
00:01:38.02
Male
GERA
4:29 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
603
250
Korbin GREENWOOD
Korbin GREENWOOD #250
Male Y08
112
Y08
112
00:22:47.57
Male
GERA
8:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 5 of 18 (867 items)