Mazenod College Cross Country 2017
5 May 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 4 of 18 (867 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
672
151
Jared WATTS
Jared WATTS #151
Male Y07
117
Y07
117
00:27:53.81
Male
TEMP
10:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
289
152
Aaron WEST
Aaron WEST #152
Male Y07
42
Y07
42
00:08:51.34
Male
TEMP
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
344
153
Matthew ADAMS
Matthew ADAMS #153
Male Y08
56
Y08
56
00:11:33.27
Male
ALBI
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
569
154
Darcy BALD
Darcy BALD #154
Male Y08
104
Y08
104
00:21:38.01
Male
ALBI
8:39 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
568
155
Charlie BEUS
Charlie BEUS #155
Male Y08
103
Y08
103
00:21:35.76
Male
ALBI
8:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
321
156
Oliver BLAKELEY
Oliver BLAKELEY #156
Male Y08
47
Y08
47
00:10:39.48
Male
ALBI
6:21 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
224
157
Zac BOYS
Zac BOYS #157
Male Y08
32
Y08
32
00:07:30.00
Male
GERA
5:42 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
158
Reuben BROWN
Reuben BROWN #158
Male Y08
Y08
Male
GAVI
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
450
159
Samuel BROWN
Samuel BROWN #159
Male Y08
79
Y08
79
00:15:22.46
Male
ALBI
7:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
100
160
Benjamin COUSINS
Benjamin COUSINS #160
Male Y08
17
Y08
17
00:03:53.10
Male
ALBI
4:57 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
79
161
Jack DAVIS
Jack DAVIS #161
Male Y08
11
Y08
11
00:03:07.60
Male
ALBI
4:47 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
530
162
Cameron DAY
Cameron DAY #162
Male Y08
96
Y08
96
00:19:36.11
Male
ALBI
8:13 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
171
163
Jason DENYS
Jason DENYS #163
Male Y08
25
Y08
25
00:05:50.89
Male
ALBI
5:21 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
483
164
Riley FLETCHER
Riley FLETCHER #164
Male Y08
89
Y08
89
00:17:16.94
Male
GERA
7:44 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
519
165
Robert FOLEY
Robert FOLEY #165
Male Y08
95
Y08
95
00:19:12.49
Male
ALBI
8:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
54
166
Benjamin FORSYTH
Benjamin FORSYTH #166
Male Y08
7
Y08
7
00:02:20.25
Male
GERA
4:37 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
709
167
Reilly FRANKHUIZEN
Reilly FRANKHUIZEN #167
Male Y08
133
Y08
133
00:30:40.16
Male
GERA
10:31 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
689
168
Connor GIL
Connor GIL #168
Male Y08
131
Y08
131
00:29:46.12
Male
GAVI
10:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
167
169
Jonas GOTT
Jonas GOTT #169
Male Y08
23
Y08
23
00:05:47.03
Male
GERA
5:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
500
170
Sean JOHNSON
Sean JOHNSON #170
Male Y08
92
Y08
92
00:18:15.01
Male
GRAN
7:56 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
185
171
William LETHLEAN
William LETHLEAN #171
Male Y08
29
Y08
29
00:06:17.00
Male
CEBU
5:27 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
350
172
Ace LOCKYER
Ace LOCKYER #172
Male Y08
58
Y08
58
00:11:39.05
Male
GRAN
6:34 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
390
173
Blake LYMON
Blake LYMON #173
Male Y08
65
Y08
65
00:13:17.26
Male
GRAN
6:54 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
40
174
Cristiano PADUANO
Cristiano PADUANO #174
Male Y08
4
Y08
4
00:02:00.40
Male
GAVI
4:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
656
175
David PAGES
David PAGES #175
Male Y08
116
Y08
116
00:26:29.88
Male
CEBU
9:39 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
47
176
Derek PHAM
Derek PHAM #176
Male Y08
5
Y08
5
00:02:10.95
Male
GAVI
4:35 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
570
177
Liam POWLESLAND
Liam POWLESLAND #177
Male Y08
105
Y08
105
00:21:40.29
Male
GAVI
8:39 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
548
178
Brady RAFFERTY
Brady RAFFERTY #178
Male Y08
99
Y08
99
00:20:43.95
Male
TEMP
8:27 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
174
179
Max ROBINSON
Max ROBINSON #179
Male Y08
28
Y08
28
00:05:53.25
Male
TEMP
5:22 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
615
180
Lachlan TAPLEY
Lachlan TAPLEY #180
Male Y08
114
Y08
114
00:23:23.32
Male
TEMP
9:00 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
688
181
Filippo VINCI
Filippo VINCI #181
Male Y08
130
Y08
130
00:29:45.26
Male
GERA
10:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
462
182
Jackson WHITELY
Jackson WHITELY #182
Male Y08
80
Y08
80
00:15:50.27
Male
TEMP
7:26 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
491
183
Xavier ADDY
Xavier ADDY #183
Male Y08
91
Y08
91
00:17:57.19
Male
ALBI
7:53 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
383
184
Dominic ADRIANO
Dominic ADRIANO #184
Male Y08
62
Y08
62
00:12:51.42
Male
GAVI
6:49 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
391
185
Kai ANQUETIL
Kai ANQUETIL #185
Male Y08
66
Y08
66
00:13:20.07
Male
ALBI
6:55 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
352
186
Declan BAGNARA
Declan BAGNARA #186
Male Y08
59
Y08
59
00:11:41.01
Male
ALBI
6:34 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
433
187
Cole BOTHWELL
Cole BOTHWELL #187
Male Y08
74
Y08
74
00:14:47.26
Male
ALBI
7:13 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
348
188
Benjamin CALAIS
Benjamin CALAIS #188
Male Y08
57
Y08
57
00:11:34.12
Male
ALBI
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
474
189
Alexander CHENTRENS
Alexander CHENTRENS #189
Male Y08
86
Y08
86
00:16:30.83
Male
GAVI
7:35 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
243
190
Lachlan ELLIS
Lachlan ELLIS #190
Male Y08
34
Y08
34
00:08:14.19
Male
GERA
5:51 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
677
191
Joel FOOTE
Joel FOOTE #191
Male Y08
122
Y08
122
00:28:38.23
Male
GERA
10:06 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
259
192
William FOOTER
William FOOTER #192
Male Y08
36
Y08
36
00:08:35.23
Male
GERA
5:55 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
590
193
Charlie FORD
Charlie FORD #193
Male Y08
110
Y08
110
00:22:33.12
Male
CEBU
8:50 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
430
194
Thomas GRGURIC
Thomas GRGURIC #194
Male Y08
71
Y08
71
00:14:45.87
Male
GERA
7:13 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
686
195
Luke GUZZOMI
Luke GUZZOMI #195
Male Y08
128
Y08
128
00:29:41.84
Male
GERA
10:19 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
52
196
Regan HILL
Regan HILL #196
Male Y08
6
Y08
6
00:02:17.00
Male
CEBU
4:37 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
567
197
Ben HOPKINS
Ben HOPKINS #197
Male Y08
102
Y08
102
00:21:35.51
Male
GRAN
8:38 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
198
Jaxon HUNTER
Jaxon HUNTER #198
Male Y08
Y08
Male
CEBU
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
199
Rohan HUNTER
Rohan HUNTER #199
Male Y08
Y08
Male
GRAN
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
477
200
Muhammad JAFFERALLI
Muhammad JAFFERALLI #200
Male Y08
88
Y08
88
00:16:40.76
Male
GRAN
7:37 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 4 of 18 (867 items)