Mazenod College Cross Country 2017
5 May 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
18
Page 13 of 18 (867 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
884
Dan THOMPSON
Dan THOMPSON #884
Male Staff
Staff
Male
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
894
Dan ROGERSON
Dan ROGERSON #894
Male Staff
Staff
Male
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
286
879
Beau HEMLEY
Beau HEMLEY #879
Male Staff
5
Staff
5
00:07:15.70
Male
6:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
189
597
Oisin ALLEN
Oisin ALLEN #597
Male Y11
30
Y11
30
00:08:45.26
Male
ALBI
5:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
566
598
Liam BENNETT
Liam BENNETT #598
Male Y11
95
Y11
95
00:23:50.98
Male
ALBI
8:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
443
599
Brock BOWRON
Brock BOWRON #599
Male Y11
72
Y11
72
00:17:27.15
Male
CEBU
7:17 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
600
Joseph CHARLES
Joseph CHARLES #600
Male Y11
Y11
Male
ALBI
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
93
601
Felix DAVISON
Felix DAVISON #601
Male Y11
14
Y11
14
00:06:02.11
Male
ALBI
4:54 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
674
602
Nicholas DUNKLEY
Nicholas DUNKLEY #602
Male Y11
105
Y11
105
00:30:52.10
Male
GERA
10:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
320
603
Mitchell FANTUZ
Mitchell FANTUZ #603
Male Y11
53
Y11
53
00:12:55.15
Male
ALBI
6:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
279
604
Elliott FOURIE
Elliott FOURIE #604
Male Y11
46
Y11
46
00:11:24.88
Male
GERA
6:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
183
605
Matthew GROVES
Matthew GROVES #605
Male Y11
28
Y11
28
00:08:36.31
Male
CEBU
5:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
495
606
Mason HAMERSLEY
Mason HAMERSLEY #606
Male Y11
82
Y11
82
00:20:28.06
Male
GERA
7:55 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
447
607
Connor HUNTER
Connor HUNTER #607
Male Y11
75
Y11
75
00:17:30.65
Male
GRAN
7:18 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
326
608
Kyle JOINER
Kyle JOINER #608
Male Y11
54
Y11
54
00:13:10.07
Male
GRAN
6:24 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
609
Robert KELLY
Robert KELLY #609
Male Y11
Y11
Male
GRAN
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
610
Matthew KNIGHT
Matthew KNIGHT #610
Male Y11
Y11
Male
GRAN
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
220
611
Alex KRAMER
Alex KRAMER #611
Male Y11
37
Y11
37
00:09:48.14
Male
ALBI
5:42 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
675
612
Jacob MARSHALL
Jacob MARSHALL #612
Male Y11
106
Y11
106
00:30:52.66
Male
GRAN
10:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
440
613
Benjamin MCMASTER
Benjamin MCMASTER #613
Male Y11
71
Y11
71
00:17:25.32
Male
GAVI
7:17 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
711
614
Cian MOORE
Cian MOORE #614
Male Y11
108
Y11
108
00:33:56.41
Male
GAVI
10:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
30
615
Thomas OLIVER
Thomas OLIVER #615
Male Y11
7
Y11
7
00:03:40.14
Male
GAVI
4:25 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
616
James PAVLINOVICH
James PAVLINOVICH #616
Male Y11
Y11
Male
GAVI
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
5
617
Joel PETERS
Joel PETERS #617
Male Y11
2
Y11
2
00:01:08.28
Male
GAVI
3:53 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
184
618
Lachlan ROBINSON
Lachlan ROBINSON #618
Male Y11
29
Y11
29
00:08:36.32
Male
CEBU
5:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
257
619
Seth RUDAS
Seth RUDAS #619
Male Y11
43
Y11
43
00:10:48.46
Male
GAVI
5:54 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
620
Camryn THOMASON
Camryn THOMASON #620
Male Y11
Y11
Male
TEMP
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
311
621
Calum THOMPSON
Calum THOMPSON #621
Male Y11
51
Y11
51
00:12:31.88
Male
TEMP
6:16 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
571
622
Karl VAN DEN DRIES
Karl VAN DEN DRIES #622
Male Y11
96
Y11
96
00:24:00.90
Male
TEMP
8:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
268
623
Connor VAN DER MERWE
Connor VAN DER MERWE #623
Male Y11
45
Y11
45
00:11:08.83
Male
TEMP
5:58 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
624
Chad VANELSWYK
Chad VANELSWYK #624
Male Y11
Y11
Male
TEMP
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
349
625
Mitchell BAXTER
Mitchell BAXTER #625
Male Y11
56
Y11
56
00:13:56.81
Male
CEBU
6:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
626
Nathan BAXTER
Nathan BAXTER #626
Male Y11
Y11
Male
ALBI
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
627
Timothy BEWICK
Timothy BEWICK #627
Male Y11
Y11
Male
ALBI
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
58
628
Ethan CARRINGTON
Ethan CARRINGTON #628
Male Y11
12
Y11
12
00:04:48.17
Male
ALBI
4:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
213
629
Mackensie D'ALTON
Mackensie D'ALTON #629
Male Y11
36
Y11
36
00:09:24.65
Male
CEBU
5:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
407
630
Benedict DEN HAAN-BLACKSHAW
Benedict DEN HAAN-BLACKSHAW #630
Male Y11
64
Y11
64
00:16:01.39
Male
TEMP
6:59 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
212
631
Francis FILAMOR
Francis FILAMOR #631
Male Y11
35
Y11
35
00:09:23.13
Male
GERA
5:36 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
101
632
Harrison FOOTER
Harrison FOOTER #632
Male Y11
15
Y11
15
00:06:13.11
Male
GERA
4:57 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
105
633
Matthew HAIGH
Matthew HAIGH #633
Male Y11
16
Y11
16
00:06:18.38
Male
GERA
4:58 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
420
634
Jaxon HAINES
Jaxon HAINES #634
Male Y11
68
Y11
68
00:16:39.15
Male
CEBU
7:07 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
620
635
Maverick HAMILTON
Maverick HAMILTON #635
Male Y11
98
Y11
98
00:26:02.69
Male
GERA
9:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
636
Fionn HOLYOAK-ROBERTS
Fionn HOLYOAK-ROBERTS #636
Male Y11
Y11
Male
GERA
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
258
637
Benjamin KIMBERLEY
Benjamin KIMBERLEY #637
Male Y11
44
Y11
44
00:10:49.14
Male
GERA
5:54 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
253
638
Chase MANSFIELD
Chase MANSFIELD #638
Male Y11
40
Y11
40
00:10:42.90
Male
GERA
5:53 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
9
639
Jack MARTIN
Jack MARTIN #639
Male Y11
4
Y11
4
00:02:01.89
Male
GRAN
4:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
360
640
Takudzwa MATIKITI
Takudzwa MATIKITI #640
Male Y11
58
Y11
58
00:14:24.22
Male
GRAN
6:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
374
641
Daniel MCGUCKIN
Daniel MCGUCKIN #641
Male Y11
61
Y11
61
00:14:52.50
Male
GRAN
6:45 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
535
642
Joshua MEHANIKOV
Joshua MEHANIKOV #642
Male Y11
89
Y11
89
00:22:07.38
Male
GAVI
8:16 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
351
643
Hrithik NARAYAN
Hrithik NARAYAN #643
Male Y11
57
Y11
57
00:13:59.15
Male
GRAN
6:34 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
1
2
3
...
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
18
Page 13 of 18 (867 items)