Mazenod College Cross Country 2017
5 May 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
16
17
18
Page 11 of 18 (867 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
90
220
Ben COLEBROOK
Ben COLEBROOK #220
Male Y08
14
Y08
14
00:03:29.60
Male
GERA
4:52 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
577
221
Timothy HAIGH
Timothy HAIGH #221
Male Y08
106
Y08
106
00:21:56.52
Male
GERA
8:42 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
150
222
Zane HANNA
Zane HANNA #222
Male Y08
21
Y08
21
00:05:19.75
Male
GERA
5:15 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
228
Elijah LYS
Elijah LYS #228
Male Y08
Y08
Male
GERA
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
243
190
Lachlan ELLIS
Lachlan ELLIS #190
Male Y08
34
Y08
34
00:08:14.19
Male
GERA
5:51 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
677
191
Joel FOOTE
Joel FOOTE #191
Male Y08
122
Y08
122
00:28:38.23
Male
GERA
10:06 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
259
192
William FOOTER
William FOOTER #192
Male Y08
36
Y08
36
00:08:35.23
Male
GERA
5:55 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
430
194
Thomas GRGURIC
Thomas GRGURIC #194
Male Y08
71
Y08
71
00:14:45.87
Male
GERA
7:13 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
686
195
Luke GUZZOMI
Luke GUZZOMI #195
Male Y08
128
Y08
128
00:29:41.84
Male
GERA
10:19 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
54
166
Benjamin FORSYTH
Benjamin FORSYTH #166
Male Y08
7
Y08
7
00:02:20.25
Male
GERA
4:37 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
709
167
Reilly FRANKHUIZEN
Reilly FRANKHUIZEN #167
Male Y08
133
Y08
133
00:30:40.16
Male
GERA
10:31 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
167
169
Jonas GOTT
Jonas GOTT #169
Male Y08
23
Y08
23
00:05:47.03
Male
GERA
5:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
688
181
Filippo VINCI
Filippo VINCI #181
Male Y08
130
Y08
130
00:29:45.26
Male
GERA
10:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
663
128
Wesley CONTI
Wesley CONTI #128
Male Y07
114
Y07
114
00:26:30.23
Male
GERA
9:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
539
129
Dylan DI TORO
Dylan DI TORO #129
Male Y07
90
Y07
90
00:19:47.01
Male
GERA
8:21 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
483
164
Riley FLETCHER
Riley FLETCHER #164
Male Y08
89
Y08
89
00:17:16.94
Male
GERA
7:44 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
224
157
Zac BOYS
Zac BOYS #157
Male Y08
32
Y08
32
00:07:30.00
Male
GERA
5:42 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
98
Brae COATES
Brae COATES #98
Male Y07
Y07
Male
GERA
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
388
99
Evan CROTTY
Evan CROTTY #99
Male Y07
61
Y07
61
00:12:39.01
Male
GERA
6:52 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
19
100
Johann DE BOER
Johann DE BOER #100
Male Y07
2
Y07
2
00:00:21.50
Male
GERA
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
392
101
Elliot DEROOY
Elliot DEROOY #101
Male Y07
63
Y07
63
00:12:58.26
Male
GERA
6:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
408
102
Mitchell DOYLE
Mitchell DOYLE #102
Male Y07
65
Y07
65
00:13:23.01
Male
GERA
7:01 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
81
103
Mark D'SILVA
Mark D'SILVA #103
Male Y07
8
Y07
8
00:02:42.22
Male
GERA
4:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
704
104
Luke ELLIS
Luke ELLIS #104
Male Y07
123
Y07
123
00:29:56.93
Male
GERA
10:28 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
703
105
Nelson ELLIS
Nelson ELLIS #105
Male Y07
122
Y07
122
00:29:56.31
Male
GERA
10:28 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
521
106
Cai EVANS
Cai EVANS #106
Male Y07
85
Y07
85
00:18:47.20
Male
GERA
8:09 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
442
107
Luke FABRIZIANI
Luke FABRIZIANI #107
Male Y07
70
Y07
70
00:14:39.18
Male
GERA
7:17 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
186
108
Joshua GIANGIULIO
Joshua GIANGIULIO #108
Male Y07
24
Y07
24
00:05:50.27
Male
GERA
5:27 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
69
Joshua CANNON
Joshua CANNON #69
Male Y07
Y07
Male
GERA
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
542
70
Conor CASEY
Conor CASEY #70
Male Y07
92
Y07
92
00:20:05.96
Male
GERA
8:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
485
71
Bryce CASTLE
Bryce CASTLE #71
Male Y07
76
Y07
76
00:17:05.29
Male
GERA
7:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
715
72
Robert CHARLEBOIS-KEMP
Robert CHARLEBOIS-KEMP #72
Male Y07
126
Y07
126
00:31:21.27
Male
GERA
10:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
261
73
Benjamin DE GUZMAN
Benjamin DE GUZMAN #73
Male Y07
32
Y07
32
00:08:13.26
Male
GERA
5:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
44
Brody FISHWICK
Brody FISHWICK #44
Male Y07
Y07
Male
GERA
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
377
45
Ryan GODDEN
Ryan GODDEN #45
Male Y07
58
Y07
58
00:12:08.95
Male
GERA
6:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
160
46
Marshall GOTT
Marshall GOTT #46
Male Y07
22
Y07
22
00:05:06.88
Male
GERA
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
387
40
Taj DYSON
Taj DYSON #40
Male Y07
60
Y07
60
00:12:32.26
Male
GERA
6:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
538
41
Roberto ECHEVERRIA
Roberto ECHEVERRIA #41
Male Y07
89
Y07
89
00:19:45.82
Male
GERA
8:21 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
335
42
Luke ENGBERINK
Luke ENGBERINK #42
Male Y07
51
Y07
51
00:10:44.64
Male
GERA
6:28 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
324
8
Reeve CHESTER
Reeve CHESTER #8
Male Y07
48
Y07
48
00:10:19.38
Male
GERA
6:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
713
9
Aiden COSTER
Aiden COSTER #9
Male Y07
124
Y07
124
00:31:15.78
Male
GERA
10:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
683
761
William CONTI
William CONTI #761
Male Y12
77
Y12
77
00:30:36.61
Male
GERA
10:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
397
765
Coby D'AGUI
Coby D'AGUI #765
Male Y12
43
Y12
43
00:15:02.53
Male
GERA
6:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
719
766
Timothy DAINES
Timothy DAINES #766
Male Y12
91
Y12
91
00:34:11.86
Male
GERA
10:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
369
768
Adam DISISTO
Adam DISISTO #768
Male Y12
40
Y12
40
00:13:57.52
Male
GERA
6:44 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
572
769
Alec DUNKLEY
Alec DUNKLEY #769
Male Y12
64
Y12
64
00:23:16.80
Male
GERA
8:40 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
44
748
Blake MANSFIELD
Blake MANSFIELD #748
Male Y12
8
Y12
8
00:03:40.89
Male
GERA
4:35 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
492
739
Fraser CLARKE
Fraser CLARKE #739
Male Y12
54
Y12
54
00:19:29.51
Male
GERA
7:53 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
741
Daniel FOSTER
Daniel FOSTER #741
Male Y12
Y12
Male
GERA
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
1
686
Luke ENGLISH
Luke ENGLISH #686
Male Y11
1
Y11
1
Male
GERA
3:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
16
17
18
Page 11 of 18 (867 items)