Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
24
25
26
Page 8 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
1039
Jai GIMENEZ
Jai GIMENEZ #1039
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
STEL
0
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
63
1064
Hayden SMITH
Hayden SMITH #1064
Male Y10
00:15:06.29
00:15:06.29
16
(63)
Y10
16
00:02:44.55
Male
63
STEL
34
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
621
1017
Jonah FREESTONE-ROWE
Jonah FREESTONE-ROWE #1017
Male Y10
00:25:27.29
00:25:27.29
47
(348)
Y10
47
00:13:05.56
Male
348
STEL
5
7:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
263
998
Angelo LAGAHIT
Angelo LAGAHIT #998
Male Y10
00:19:15.62
00:19:15.62
30
(195)
Y10
30
00:06:53.88
Male
195
STEL
18
5:50 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
78
978
Declan HORSHAM
Declan HORSHAM #978
Male Y10
00:15:31.27
00:15:31.27
20
(76)
Y10
20
00:03:09.54
Male
76
STEL
28
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
83
976
Jaiyden BROWN
Jaiyden BROWN #976
Male Y10
00:15:43.45
00:15:43.45
21
(79)
Y10
21
00:03:21.71
Male
79
STEL
27
4:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
937
Matthew OSWALD
Matthew OSWALD #937
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
RYAN
0
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
917
935
Brendan COCKMAN
Brendan COCKMAN #935
Male Y10
00:32:01.28
00:32:01.28
57
(451)
Y10
57
00:19:39.54
Male
451
RYAN
1
9:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
731
912
Kain BURNELL
Kain BURNELL #912
Male Y10
00:27:25.97
00:27:25.97
48
(390)
Y10
48
00:15:04.23
Male
390
RYAN
5
8:18 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
892
Kane O'CONNOR
Kane O'CONNOR #892
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
RYAN
0
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
890
Jordann CAREY
Jordann CAREY #890
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
RYAN
0
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
146
868
Jack EDWARDS
Jack EDWARDS #868
Male Y10
00:17:06.57
00:17:06.57
26
(126)
Y10
26
00:04:44.83
Male
126
RYAN
22
5:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
103
846
Aden MARSHALL
Aden MARSHALL #846
Male Y10
00:16:07.98
00:16:07.98
24
(96)
Y10
24
00:03:46.24
Male
96
RYAN
24
4:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
391
827
Riley YORK
Riley YORK #827
Male Y10
00:21:24.26
00:21:24.26
37
(271)
Y10
37
00:09:02.52
Male
271
RYAN
11
6:29 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
362
824
Tyrone PAPERTALK
Tyrone PAPERTALK #824
Male Y10
00:20:48.32
00:20:48.32
33
(251)
Y10
33
00:08:26.58
Male
251
RYAN
15
6:18 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
825
Will REYNOLDS
Will REYNOLDS #825
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
RYAN
0
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
367
778
Jasper HARTREE
Jasper HARTREE #778
Male Y10
00:20:52.60
00:20:52.60
34
(255)
Y10
34
00:08:30.86
Male
255
PATR
14
6:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
824
780
Matthew WHEELDON
Matthew WHEELDON #780
Male Y10
00:29:42.51
00:29:42.51
56
(427)
Y10
56
00:17:20.77
Male
427
PATR
5
9:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
31
801
Luke BAVOILLOT
Luke BAVOILLOT #801
Male Y10
00:14:01.32
00:14:01.32
8
(31)
Y10
8
00:01:39.58
Male
31
RYAN
50
4:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
620
802
Hamish BLACK
Hamish BLACK #802
Male Y10
00:25:27.29
00:25:27.29
46
(347)
Y10
46
00:13:05.56
Male
347
RYAN
5
7:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
95
752
Kim CAIRN
Kim CAIRN #752
Male Y10
00:16:01.82
00:16:01.82
23
(89)
Y10
23
00:03:40.08
Male
89
PATR
25
4:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
287
753
Drew HART
Drew HART #753
Male Y10
00:19:36.92
00:19:36.92
31
(209)
Y10
31
00:07:15.19
Male
209
PATR
17
5:56 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
730
Izaak FRANKLIN
Izaak FRANKLIN #730
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
PATR
0
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
512
707
Connor COLLINS
Connor COLLINS #707
Male Y10
00:23:47.57
00:23:47.57
42
(313)
Y10
42
00:11:25.83
Male
313
PATR
6
7:12 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
686
Khai LEBR
Khai LEBR #686
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
PATR
0
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
169
663
Kaito NOEL
Kaito NOEL #663
Male Y10
00:17:28.12
00:17:28.12
28
(144)
Y10
28
00:05:06.39
Male
144
PATR
20
5:17 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
921
664
Ethan PAHOLSKI
Ethan PAHOLSKI #664
Male Y10
00:32:02.49
00:32:02.49
58
(452)
Y10
58
00:19:40.75
Male
452
PATR
1
9:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
88
683
Kai ELS
Kai ELS #683
Male Y10
00:15:53.57
00:15:53.57
22
(83)
Y10
22
00:03:31.83
Male
83
PATR
26
4:48 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
369
641
Nathan GILES
Nathan GILES #641
Male Y10
00:20:53.57
00:20:53.57
35
(257)
Y10
35
00:08:31.83
Male
257
PATR
13
6:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
963
644
Jai ROCK
Jai ROCK #644
Male Y10
00:33:43.72
00:33:43.72
65
(467)
Y10
65
00:21:21.98
Male
467
PATR
1
10:13 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
960
622
Reuben EDWARDS
Reuben EDWARDS #622
Male Y10
00:33:40.71
00:33:40.71
62
(464)
Y10
62
00:21:18.97
Male
464
OCOL
1
10:12 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
820
623
Angus MULCAHY
Angus MULCAHY #623
Male Y10
00:29:37.65
00:29:37.65
55
(425)
Y10
55
00:17:15.92
Male
425
OCOL
5
8:58 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
48
574
Blake BUNTER
Blake BUNTER #574
Male Y10
00:14:35.82
00:14:35.82
13
(48)
Y10
13
00:02:14.08
Male
48
OCOL
40
4:25 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
18
575
Taj PIRROTTINA
Taj PIRROTTINA #575
Male Y10
00:13:35.32
00:13:35.32
4
(18)
Y10
4
00:01:13.58
Male
18
OCOL
70
4:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
598
Sean DUFFY
Sean DUFFY #598
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
OCOL
0
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
962
599
Cody O'BRIEN
Cody O'BRIEN #599
Male Y10
00:33:43.53
00:33:43.53
64
(466)
Y10
64
00:21:21.80
Male
466
OCOL
1
10:13 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
176
555
Rory WALLACE
Rory WALLACE #555
Male Y10
00:17:36.23
00:17:36.23
29
(148)
Y10
29
00:05:14.49
Male
148
OCOL
19
5:20 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
760
531
Ethan CHICK
Ethan CHICK #531
Male Y10
00:27:57.32
00:27:57.32
52
(405)
Y10
52
00:15:35.58
Male
405
OCOL
5
8:28 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
453
533
Jackson RAYNER
Jackson RAYNER #533
Male Y10
00:22:47.32
00:22:47.32
38
(292)
Y10
38
00:10:25.58
Male
292
OCOL
10
6:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
23
513
Keir WATERHOUSE
Keir WATERHOUSE #513
Male Y10
00:13:48.64
00:13:48.64
5
(23)
Y10
5
00:01:26.90
Male
23
OCOL
65
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
473
Harrison SANDS
Harrison SANDS #473
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
KELL
0
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
75
471
Jack EASTOUGH
Jack EASTOUGH #471
Male Y10
00:15:27.32
00:15:27.32
18
(73)
Y10
18
00:03:05.58
Male
73
KELL
30
4:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
923
493
Baylie KOULOUVI
Baylie KOULOUVI #493
Male Y10
00:32:03.91
00:32:03.91
60
(454)
Y10
60
00:19:42.17
Male
454
OCOL
1
9:43 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
30
491
Connor HOLLANDS
Connor HOLLANDS #491
Male Y10
00:13:59.52
00:13:59.52
7
(30)
Y10
7
00:01:37.79
Male
30
OCOL
55
4:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
451
Max DAVEY
Max DAVEY #451
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
KELL
0
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
76
452
Nicholas DUPLEX
Nicholas DUPLEX #452
Male Y10
00:15:28.57
00:15:28.57
19
(74)
Y10
19
00:03:06.83
Male
74
KELL
29
4:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
430
Rhys STEVENS
Rhys STEVENS #430
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
KELL
0
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
762
387
Reuben ULLRICH
Reuben ULLRICH #387
Male Y10
00:27:57.40
00:27:57.40
54
(407)
Y10
54
00:15:35.66
Male
407
KELL
5
8:28 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
408
Crawford SYMINGTON
Crawford SYMINGTON #408
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
KELL
0
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
465
406
Lachlan MAY
Lachlan MAY #406
Male Y10
00:23:06.29
00:23:06.29
39
(297)
Y10
39
00:10:44.55
Male
297
KELL
9
7:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
24
25
26
Page 8 of 26 (1282 items)