Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
24
25
26
Page 6 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
5
107
Aidan BARTOLO
Aidan BARTOLO #107
Male Y10
00:12:54.57
00:12:54.57
2
(5)
Y10
2
00:00:32.84
Male
5
BISH
85
3:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
21
668
Lochlan BENTLEY
Lochlan BENTLEY #668
Male Y12
00:13:38.23
00:13:38.23
5
(21)
Y12
5
00:00:32.92
Male
21
PATR
65
4:07 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
11
324
Jack OSBORN
Jack OSBORN #324
Male Y11
00:13:17.32
00:13:17.32
3
(11)
Y11
3
00:00:34.99
Male
11
FOLE
75
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
128
893
Charlotte MARQUIS
Charlotte MARQUIS #893
Female Y11
00:16:38.68
00:16:38.68
3
(15)
Y11
3
00:00:37.53
Female
15
RYAN
75
5:02 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
34
381
Jack CARROLL
Jack CARROLL #381
Male Y09
00:14:08.31
00:14:08.31
5
(34)
Y09
5
00:00:43.77
Male
34
KELL
65
4:17 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
101
956
Brooke ATKINSON
Brooke ATKINSON #956
Female Y10
00:16:06.72
00:16:06.72
3
(7)
Y10
3
00:00:43.80
Female
7
STEL
75
4:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
14
805
Dylan GRIECHEN
Dylan GRIECHEN #805
Male Y11
00:13:28.70
00:13:28.70
4
(14)
Y11
4
00:00:46.37
Male
14
RYAN
70
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
15
17
Christopher GRAY
Christopher GRAY #17
Male Y11
00:13:29.70
00:13:29.70
5
(15)
Y11
5
00:00:47.37
Male
15
BISH
65
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
148
363
Alyssa HEARNE
Alyssa HEARNE #363
Female Y09
00:17:08.56
00:17:08.56
3
(21)
Y09
3
00:00:48.19
Female
21
KELL
75
5:11 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
16
556
Kurt CRUDELI
Kurt CRUDELI #556
Male Y11
00:13:33.96
00:13:33.96
6
(16)
Y11
6
00:00:51.63
Male
16
OCOL
60
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
151
1036
Kayley KING
Kayley KING #1036
Female Y09
00:17:12.92
00:17:12.92
4
(22)
Y09
4
00:00:52.55
Female
22
STEL
70
5:13 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
144
409
Kasey CRAIG
Kasey CRAIG #409
Female Y11
00:16:55.32
00:16:55.32
4
(20)
Y11
4
00:00:54.17
Female
20
KELL
70
5:07 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
37
549
Xander LINDBERG
Xander LINDBERG #549
Male Y09
00:14:19.13
00:14:19.13
6
(37)
Y09
6
00:00:54.58
Male
37
OCOL
60
4:20 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
29
335
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE #335
Male Y08
00:13:59.18
00:13:59.18
2
(29)
Y08
2
00:00:54.61
Male
29
KELL
85
4:14 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
38
60
Alexander VERMEER
Alexander VERMEER #60
Male Y09
00:14:19.47
00:14:19.47
7
(38)
Y09
7
00:00:54.93
Male
38
BISH
55
4:20 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
20
1138
Riley WEST
Riley WEST #1138
Male Y11
00:13:37.81
00:13:37.81
7
(20)
Y11
7
00:00:55.48
Male
20
THOM
55
4:07 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
155
392
Chloe EASTOUGH
Chloe EASTOUGH #392
Female Y12
00:17:14.30
00:17:14.30
3
(23)
Y12
3
00:01:02.49
Female
23
KELL
75
5:13 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
22
584
Joe HARWOOD
Joe HARWOOD #584
Male Y07
00:13:47.54
00:13:47.54
3
(22)
Y07
3
00:01:02.88
Male
22
OCOL
75
4:10 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
173
362
Sophie BUTCHER
Sophie BUTCHER #362
Female Y09
00:17:30.63
00:17:30.63
5
(26)
Y09
5
00:01:10.25
Female
26
KELL
65
5:18 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
125
534
Sophie VINCE
Sophie VINCE #534
Female Y10
00:16:33.74
00:16:33.74
4
(13)
Y10
4
00:01:10.83
Female
13
OCOL
70
5:01 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
188
330
Paige LUCKHURST
Paige LUCKHURST #330
Female Y07
00:17:50.62
00:17:50.62
3
(31)
Y07
3
00:01:13.07
Female
31
KELL
75
5:24 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
17
341
Asish BENNY
Asish BENNY #341
Male Y10
00:13:35.32
00:13:35.32
3
(17)
Y10
3
00:01:13.58
Male
17
KELL
75
4:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
18
575
Taj PIRROTTINA
Taj PIRROTTINA #575
Male Y10
00:13:35.32
00:13:35.32
4
(18)
Y10
4
00:01:13.58
Male
18
OCOL
70
4:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
190
741
Erin HARRIES
Erin HARRIES #741
Female Y07
00:17:52.66
00:17:52.66
4
(32)
Y07
4
00:01:15.11
Female
32
PATR
70
5:25 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
52
268
Owen HEITMAN
Owen HEITMAN #268
Male Y09
00:14:40.24
00:14:40.24
8
(52)
Y09
8
00:01:15.70
Male
52
FOLE
50
4:26 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
53
448
Lawson O'BRIEN
Lawson O'BRIEN #448
Male Y09
00:14:40.42
00:14:40.42
9
(53)
Y09
9
00:01:15.88
Male
53
KELL
48
4:26 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
129
490
Abi COCKING
Abi COCKING #490
Female Y10
00:16:39.10
00:16:39.10
5
(16)
Y10
5
00:01:16.18
Female
16
OCOL
65
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
41
963
Benjamin STARLING
Benjamin STARLING #963
Male Y12
00:14:24.47
00:14:24.47
6
(41)
Y12
6
00:01:19.16
Male
41
STEL
60
4:21 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
26
1317
Mitch BOYLE
Mitch BOYLE #1317
Male Staff
00:13:50.52
00:13:50.52
2
(26)
Staff
2
00:01:20.26
Male
26
85
4:11 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
46
1231
Lewis TEAKLE
Lewis TEAKLE #1231
Male Y12
00:14:26.73
00:14:26.73
7
(46)
Y12
7
00:01:21.42
Male
46
THOM
55
4:22 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
135
99
Sydney MARSDEN
Sydney MARSDEN #99
Female Y08
00:16:46.80
00:16:46.80
4
(17)
Y08
4
00:01:21.53
Female
17
BISH
70
5:05 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
32
253
Atten MASON
Atten MASON #253
Male Y11
00:14:05.40
00:14:05.40
8
(32)
Y11
8
00:01:23.07
Male
32
FOLE
50
4:16 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
23
513
Keir WATERHOUSE
Keir WATERHOUSE #513
Male Y10
00:13:48.64
00:13:48.64
5
(23)
Y10
5
00:01:26.90
Male
23
OCOL
65
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
141
934
Lani CAIRN
Lani CAIRN #934
Female Y10
00:16:51.99
00:16:51.99
6
(18)
Y10
6
00:01:29.08
Female
18
RYAN
60
5:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
47
378
Tom CRAIG
Tom CRAIG #378
Male Y08
00:14:35.28
00:14:35.28
3
(47)
Y08
3
00:01:30.70
Male
47
KELL
75
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
49
371
Mackenzie DUPLEX
Mackenzie DUPLEX #371
Male Y12
00:14:37.69
00:14:37.69
8
(49)
Y12
8
00:01:32.38
Male
49
KELL
50
4:25 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
202
141
Lily KLEIN
Lily KLEIN #141
Female Y07
00:18:10.54
00:18:10.54
5
(40)
Y07
5
00:01:32.99
Female
40
BISH
65
5:30 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
50
262
Corin BERRIGAN
Corin BERRIGAN #262
Male Y08
00:14:38.73
00:14:38.73
4
(50)
Y08
4
00:01:34.15
Male
50
FOLE
70
4:26 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
28
320
Samuel COAKER
Samuel COAKER #320
Male Y10
00:13:56.47
00:13:56.47
6
(28)
Y10
6
00:01:34.73
Male
28
FOLE
60
4:13 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
51
839
Toby GALLOP
Toby GALLOP #839
Male Y08
00:14:40.14
00:14:40.14
5
(51)
Y08
5
00:01:35.57
Male
51
RYAN
65
4:26 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
192
1106
Esprit CARSON
Esprit CARSON #1106
Female Y09
00:17:57.53
00:17:57.53
6
(33)
Y09
6
00:01:37.16
Female
33
THOM
60
5:26 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
30
491
Connor HOLLANDS
Connor HOLLANDS #491
Male Y10
00:13:59.52
00:13:59.52
7
(30)
Y10
7
00:01:37.79
Male
30
OCOL
55
4:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
54
949
Samuel CAHALIN
Samuel CAHALIN #949
Male Y08
00:14:43.21
00:14:43.21
6
(54)
Y08
6
00:01:38.64
Male
54
STEL
60
4:27 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
31
801
Luke BAVOILLOT
Luke BAVOILLOT #801
Male Y10
00:14:01.32
00:14:01.32
8
(31)
Y10
8
00:01:39.58
Male
31
RYAN
50
4:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
42
478
Joshua CARTER
Joshua CARTER #478
Male Y07
00:14:24.51
00:14:24.51
4
(42)
Y07
4
00:01:39.85
Male
42
OCOL
70
4:21 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
45
1050
Jack COCKING
Jack COCKING #1050
Male Y07
00:14:25.81
00:14:25.81
5
(45)
Y07
5
00:01:41.15
Male
45
STEL
65
4:22 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
40
916
Samuel PURBA-BARNARD
Samuel PURBA-BARNARD #916
Male Y11
00:14:23.66
00:14:23.66
9
(40)
Y11
9
00:01:41.33
Male
40
RYAN
48
4:21 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
43
758
Harrison PHILLS
Harrison PHILLS #758
Male Y11
00:14:25.27
00:14:25.27
10
(43)
Y11
10
00:01:42.94
Male
43
PATR
46
4:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
33
224
Jacob ABRAHAMS
Jacob ABRAHAMS #224
Male Y10
00:14:05.57
00:14:05.57
9
(33)
Y10
9
00:01:43.83
Male
33
FOLE
48
4:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
196
799
Jodie TAYLOR
Jodie TAYLOR #799
Female Y09
00:18:05.64
00:18:05.64
7
(37)
Y09
7
00:01:45.27
Female
37
RYAN
55
5:28 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
24
25
26
Page 6 of 26 (1282 items)