Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
24
25
26
Page 6 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
973
240
Anna COOPER
Anna COOPER #240
Female Y08
00:34:17.82
00:34:17.82
93
(505)
Y08
93
00:18:52.55
Female
505
FOLE
1
10:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
975
953
Becci FITZPATRICK
Becci FITZPATRICK #953
Female Y09
00:34:20.33
00:34:20.33
90
(507)
Y09
90
00:17:59.95
Female
507
STEL
1
10:24 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
976
286
Gemma BRYDON
Gemma BRYDON #286
Female Y08
00:34:25.32
00:34:25.32
94
(508)
Y08
94
00:19:00.05
Female
508
FOLE
1
10:25 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
977
721
Louise GLASS
Louise GLASS #721
Female Y08
00:34:27.32
00:34:27.32
95
(509)
Y08
95
00:19:02.05
Female
509
PATR
1
10:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
979
994
Ashlee COX
Ashlee COX #994
Female Y09
00:34:35.37
00:34:35.37
91
(511)
Y09
91
00:18:14.99
Female
511
STEL
1
10:28 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
978
483
Alyssa HARTLEY
Alyssa HARTLEY #483
Female Y08
00:34:32.57
00:34:32.57
96
(510)
Y08
96
00:19:07.30
Female
510
OCOL
1
10:28 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
981
404
Andile SIBANDA
Andile SIBANDA #404
Female Y09
00:34:37.81
00:34:37.81
93
(513)
Y09
93
00:18:17.44
Female
513
KELL
1
10:29 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
980
705
Serenity THORLEY
Serenity THORLEY #705
Female Y09
00:34:37.31
00:34:37.31
92
(512)
Y09
92
00:18:16.94
Female
512
PATR
1
10:29 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
983
369
Eleanor-Mae COLLINS
Eleanor-Mae COLLINS #369
Female Y12
00:34:40.27
00:34:40.27
65
(515)
Y12
65
00:18:28.45
Female
515
KELL
1
10:30 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
982
138
Niamh THOMPSON
Niamh THOMPSON #138
Female Y12
00:34:39.81
00:34:39.81
64
(514)
Y12
64
00:18:28.00
Female
514
BISH
1
10:30 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
984
1174
Toni BIANCUZZO
Toni BIANCUZZO #1174
Female Y09
00:34:41.72
00:34:41.72
94
(516)
Y09
94
00:18:21.34
Female
516
THOM
1
10:30 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
985
6
Johnson HAYWARD
Johnson HAYWARD #6
Male Y08
00:34:43.20
00:34:43.20
81
(469)
Y08
81
00:21:38.62
Male
469
BISH
1
10:31 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
986
633
Jude BOON
Jude BOON #633
Male Y08
00:34:44.32
00:34:44.32
82
(470)
Y08
82
00:21:39.75
Male
470
PATR
1
10:31 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
987
1189
Taylor HEALY
Taylor HEALY #1189
Female Y07
00:35:01.53
00:35:01.53
100
(517)
Y07
100
00:18:23.98
Female
517
THOM
1
10:36 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
988
1144
Kodye HARRIS
Kodye HARRIS #1144
Female Y07
00:35:07.32
00:35:07.32
101
(518)
Y07
101
00:18:29.77
Female
518
THOM
1
10:38 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
989
266
Sophie SULLIVAN
Sophie SULLIVAN #266
Female Y08
00:35:09.57
00:35:09.57
97
(519)
Y08
97
00:19:44.30
Female
519
FOLE
1
10:39 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
990
50
Annabelle DRAPER
Annabelle DRAPER #50
Female Y07
00:35:14.45
00:35:14.45
102
(520)
Y07
102
00:18:36.90
Female
520
BISH
1
10:40 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
992
113
Renee MUSCIO
Renee MUSCIO #113
Female Y12
00:35:15.74
00:35:15.74
66
(522)
Y12
66
00:19:03.93
Female
522
BISH
1
10:41 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
991
243
Morgan SULLIVAN
Morgan SULLIVAN #243
Female Y08
00:35:15.35
00:35:15.35
98
(521)
Y08
98
00:19:50.08
Female
521
FOLE
1
10:41 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
993
160
Abbey ROWE
Abbey ROWE #160
Female Y12
00:35:16.95
00:35:16.95
67
(523)
Y12
67
00:19:05.13
Female
523
BISH
1
10:41 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
994
498
Israel WILLIAMSON
Israel WILLIAMSON #498
Female Y12
00:35:16.95
00:35:16.95
68
(524)
Y12
68
00:19:05.13
Female
524
OCOL
1
10:41 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
995
32
Kit THOMPSON
Kit THOMPSON #32
Male Y08
00:35:24.71
00:35:24.71
83
(471)
Y08
83
00:22:20.13
Male
471
BISH
1
10:43 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
997
45
Cate DELROSARIO
Cate DELROSARIO #45
Female Y12
00:35:29.81
00:35:29.81
69
(525)
Y12
69
00:19:18.00
Female
525
BISH
1
10:45 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
1000
182
Panashe KAGURAMAMBA
Panashe KAGURAMAMBA #182
Female Y12
00:35:30.31
00:35:30.31
71
(527)
Y12
71
00:19:18.50
Female
527
FOLE
1
10:45 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
1001
897
Mazvita MACHIRI
Mazvita MACHIRI #897
Female Y12
00:35:30.35
00:35:30.35
72
(528)
Y12
72
00:19:18.53
Female
528
RYAN
1
10:45 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
996
770
Kris COSTER
Kris COSTER #770
Male Y08
00:35:28.57
00:35:28.57
84
(472)
Y08
84
00:22:24.00
Male
472
PATR
1
10:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
999
853
Tafadzwa DZOMA
Tafadzwa DZOMA #853
Female Y12
00:35:29.96
00:35:29.96
70
(526)
Y12
70
00:19:18.14
Female
526
RYAN
1
10:45 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
1002
1260
Nicolaas BRAUN
Nicolaas BRAUN #1260
Male Y11
00:35:31.31
00:35:31.31
77
(474)
Y11
77
00:22:48.98
Male
474
KELL
1
10:45 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
998
1255
Jack HANSON
Jack HANSON #1255
Male Y11
00:35:29.91
00:35:29.91
76
(473)
Y11
76
00:22:47.58
Male
473
BISH
1
10:45 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
1003
863
Victoria TAYLOR
Victoria TAYLOR #863
Female Y08
00:35:32.82
00:35:32.82
99
(529)
Y08
99
00:20:07.55
Female
529
RYAN
1
10:46 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
1004
42
Mary KAUNDA
Mary KAUNDA #42
Female Y11
00:35:43.47
00:35:43.47
73
(530)
Y11
73
00:19:42.32
Female
530
BISH
1
10:49 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
1005
317
Talisha WELLS
Talisha WELLS #317
Female Y09
00:35:46.43
00:35:46.43
95
(531)
Y09
95
00:19:26.06
Female
531
FOLE
1
10:50 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
1007
345
Derlyn LOPEZ
Derlyn LOPEZ #345
Female Y11
00:35:46.54
00:35:46.54
74
(533)
Y11
74
00:19:45.39
Female
533
KELL
1
10:50 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
1006
1082
Natthakarn ONGART
Natthakarn ONGART #1082
Female Y09
00:35:46.43
00:35:46.43
96
(532)
Y09
96
00:19:26.06
Female
532
STEL
1
10:50 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
1008
1023
Keira JOHNSTONE
Keira JOHNSTONE #1023
Female Y12
00:35:53.89
00:35:53.89
73
(534)
Y12
73
00:19:42.08
Female
534
STEL
1
10:52 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
1010
605
Kate CRUDELI
Kate CRUDELI #605
Female Y12
00:35:55.91
00:35:55.91
75
(536)
Y12
75
00:19:44.10
Female
536
OCOL
1
10:53 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
1009
159
Annabel DYER
Annabel DYER #159
Female Y12
00:35:55.91
00:35:55.91
74
(535)
Y12
74
00:19:44.10
Female
535
BISH
1
10:53 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
1011
592
Luke WHEELDON
Luke WHEELDON #592
Male Y08
00:36:16.82
00:36:16.82
85
(475)
Y08
85
00:23:12.24
Male
475
OCOL
1
10:59 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
1013
1151
Lachlan AKKER
Lachlan AKKER #1151
Male Y09
00:36:32.63
00:36:32.63
87
(477)
Y09
87
00:23:08.08
Male
477
THOM
1
11:04 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
1012
530
Max SMYTH
Max SMYTH #530
Male Y09
00:36:32.28
00:36:32.28
86
(476)
Y09
86
00:23:07.73
Male
476
OCOL
1
11:04 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
1014
401
Hamish HAMERSLEY
Hamish HAMERSLEY #401
Male Y09
00:36:37.00
00:36:37.00
88
(478)
Y09
88
00:23:12.45
Male
478
KELL
1
11:05 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
1015
1038
Ava TODARO
Ava TODARO #1038
Female Y09
00:36:41.28
00:36:41.28
97
(537)
Y09
97
00:20:20.91
Female
537
STEL
1
11:07 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
1016
932
Tariro MACHIRI
Tariro MACHIRI #932
Female Y09
00:36:41.44
00:36:41.44
98
(538)
Y09
98
00:20:21.06
Female
538
RYAN
1
11:07 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
1017
334
Harmony CROWLEY
Harmony CROWLEY #334
Female Y08
00:37:06.38
00:37:06.38
100
(539)
Y08
100
00:21:41.11
Female
539
KELL
1
11:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
1018
121
Ella CAINS
Ella CAINS #121
Female Y08
00:37:06.39
00:37:06.39
101
(540)
Y08
101
00:21:41.12
Female
540
BISH
1
11:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
1019
796
Tara BENNETT
Tara BENNETT #796
Female Y09
00:37:10.64
00:37:10.64
99
(541)
Y09
99
00:20:50.27
Female
541
RYAN
1
11:15 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
1021
952
Shayne BAKER
Shayne BAKER #952
Female Y09
00:37:11.67
00:37:11.67
101
(543)
Y09
101
00:20:51.30
Female
543
STEL
1
11:16 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
1020
35
Brooke PHILLIPS
Brooke PHILLIPS #35
Female Y09
00:37:10.81
00:37:10.81
100
(542)
Y09
100
00:20:50.44
Female
542
BISH
1
11:16 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
1022
1242
Keshi MCCAGH
Keshi MCCAGH #1242
Female Y09
00:37:12.28
00:37:12.28
102
(544)
Y09
102
00:20:51.91
Female
544
THOM
1
11:16 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
1024
1228
Luke BIANCUZZO
Luke BIANCUZZO #1228
Male Y12
00:37:41.31
00:37:41.31
56
(480)
Y12
56
00:24:36.00
Male
480
THOM
1
11:25 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
24
25
26
Page 6 of 26 (1282 items)