Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 5 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
340
183
Abbey LICASTRO
Abbey LICASTRO #183
Female Y12
00:20:27.81
00:20:27.81
12
(101)
Y12
12
00:04:16.00
Female
101
FOLE
42
6:12 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
110
717
Denzel GOULD
Denzel GOULD #717
Male Y07
00:16:14.30
00:16:14.30
13
(101)
Y07
13
00:03:29.64
Male
101
PATR
40
4:55 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
111
229
Travis OWEN
Travis OWEN #229
Male Y11
00:16:15.82
00:16:15.82
22
(102)
Y11
22
00:03:33.49
Male
102
FOLE
26
4:55 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
341
134
Ellie BARTOLO
Ellie BARTOLO #134
Female Y12
00:20:28.20
00:20:28.20
13
(102)
Y12
13
00:04:16.38
Female
102
BISH
40
6:12 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
342
813
Chloe WALLACE
Chloe WALLACE #813
Female Y07
00:20:28.72
00:20:28.72
17
(103)
Y07
17
00:03:51.17
Female
103
RYAN
32
6:12 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
112
791
Mitchell MARSH
Mitchell MARSH #791
Male Y08
00:16:16.71
00:16:16.71
13
(103)
Y08
13
00:03:12.13
Male
103
RYAN
40
4:55 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
348
465
Harriet TREES
Harriet TREES #465
Female Y08
00:20:31.72
00:20:31.72
20
(104)
Y08
20
00:05:06.46
Female
104
KELL
28
6:13 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
113
1247
Matthew TAYLOR
Matthew TAYLOR #1247
Male Y10
00:16:18.82
00:16:18.82
25
(104)
Y10
25
00:03:57.08
Male
104
THOM
23
4:56 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
114
536
James WHEELDON
James WHEELDON #536
Male Y11
00:16:19.47
00:16:19.47
23
(105)
Y11
23
00:03:37.14
Male
105
OCOL
25
4:56 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
349
728
Hannah TRUSSO
Hannah TRUSSO #728
Female Y09
00:20:34.31
00:20:34.31
24
(105)
Y09
24
00:04:13.94
Female
105
PATR
24
6:14 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
350
569
Mikaela MCAULIFFE
Mikaela MCAULIFFE #569
Female Y09
00:20:34.55
00:20:34.55
25
(106)
Y09
25
00:04:14.17
Female
106
OCOL
23
6:14 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
116
1206
Jarrod JUPP
Jarrod JUPP #1206
Male Y11
00:16:20.56
00:16:20.56
24
(106)
Y11
24
00:03:38.23
Male
106
THOM
24
4:57 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
352
1319
Natasha SPURR
Natasha SPURR #1319
Female Y09
00:20:34.67
00:20:34.67
26
(107)
Y09
26
00:04:14.30
Female
107
KELL
22
6:14 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
118
96
William ROGERS
William ROGERS #96
Male Y07
00:16:24.27
00:16:24.27
14
(107)
Y07
14
00:03:39.61
Male
107
BISH
38
4:58 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
119
747
William HARVEY
William HARVEY #747
Male Y08
00:16:24.32
00:16:24.32
14
(108)
Y08
14
00:03:19.74
Male
108
PATR
38
4:58 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
353
590
Bianca JENKIN
Bianca JENKIN #590
Female Y08
00:20:34.98
00:20:34.98
21
(108)
Y08
21
00:05:09.71
Female
108
OCOL
27
6:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
355
973
Charlotte RICHES
Charlotte RICHES #973
Female Y08
00:20:36.57
00:20:36.57
22
(109)
Y08
22
00:05:11.30
Female
109
STEL
26
6:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
120
364
Morgan LEY
Morgan LEY #364
Male Y09
00:16:25.49
00:16:25.49
15
(109)
Y09
15
00:03:00.94
Male
109
KELL
36
4:58 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
358
1065
Abby ATTRILL
Abby ATTRILL #1065
Female Y11
00:20:38.30
00:20:38.30
12
(110)
Y11
12
00:04:37.15
Female
110
STEL
42
6:15 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
121
693
Kosby CAMPBELL-CHAPLIN
Kosby CAMPBELL-CHAPLIN #693
Male Y07
00:16:28.29
00:16:28.29
15
(110)
Y07
15
00:03:43.63
Male
110
PATR
36
4:59 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
361
1025
Niamh BLAKE
Niamh BLAKE #1025
Female Y07
00:20:46.31
00:20:46.31
18
(111)
Y07
18
00:04:08.76
Female
111
STEL
30
6:17 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
122
132
Jake FARRELL
Jake FARRELL #132
Male Y11
00:16:29.23
00:16:29.23
25
(111)
Y11
25
00:03:46.90
Male
111
BISH
23
4:59 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
124
122
Kelly GILES
Kelly GILES #122
Male Y08
00:16:31.47
00:16:31.47
15
(112)
Y08
15
00:03:26.90
Male
112
BISH
36
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
366
832
Rachel JUPP
Rachel JUPP #832
Female Y12
00:20:50.14
00:20:50.14
14
(112)
Y12
14
00:04:38.33
Female
112
RYAN
38
6:18 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
126
909
Teague CAIRN
Teague CAIRN #909
Male Y09
00:16:36.24
00:16:36.24
16
(113)
Y09
16
00:03:11.70
Male
113
RYAN
34
5:01 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
373
532
Jayde KERR
Jayde KERR #532
Female Y10
00:21:02.39
00:21:02.39
21
(113)
Y10
21
00:05:39.48
Female
113
OCOL
27
6:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
130
340
Blake RIDLEY
Blake RIDLEY #340
Male Y09
00:16:40.56
00:16:40.56
17
(114)
Y09
17
00:03:16.02
Male
114
KELL
32
5:03 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
374
642
Chloe O'BRIEN
Chloe O'BRIEN #642
Female Y10
00:21:03.80
00:21:03.80
22
(114)
Y10
22
00:05:40.89
Female
114
PATR
26
6:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
375
635
Lexi PARKER
Lexi PARKER #635
Female Y08
00:21:06.22
00:21:06.22
23
(115)
Y08
23
00:05:40.95
Female
115
PATR
25
6:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
131
985
Ryan MCCOMBE
Ryan MCCOMBE #985
Male Y12
00:16:44.48
00:16:44.48
14
(115)
Y12
14
00:03:39.17
Male
115
STEL
38
5:04 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
382
844
Chloe MARSH
Chloe MARSH #844
Female Y09
00:21:14.30
00:21:14.30
27
(116)
Y09
27
00:04:53.92
Female
116
RYAN
21
6:26 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
132
2
Kegan BLAY
Kegan BLAY #2
Male Y07
00:16:44.52
00:16:44.52
16
(116)
Y07
16
00:03:59.86
Male
116
BISH
34
5:04 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
387
915
Ella PROUDLOVE
Ella PROUDLOVE #915
Female Y11
00:21:18.57
00:21:18.57
13
(117)
Y11
13
00:05:17.42
Female
117
RYAN
40
6:27 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
133
1153
Thomas GARRAWAY
Thomas GARRAWAY #1153
Male Y09
00:16:44.77
00:16:44.77
18
(117)
Y09
18
00:03:20.22
Male
117
THOM
30
5:04 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
388
102
Celina ANDERSON
Celina ANDERSON #102
Female Y09
00:21:18.99
00:21:18.99
28
(118)
Y09
28
00:04:58.61
Female
118
BISH
20
6:27 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
134
170
Aiden O'NEILL
Aiden O'NEILL #170
Male Y08
00:16:46.78
00:16:46.78
16
(118)
Y08
16
00:03:42.21
Male
118
FOLE
34
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
136
931
Koji DOBSON
Koji DOBSON #931
Male Y09
00:16:47.21
00:16:47.21
19
(119)
Y09
19
00:03:22.66
Male
119
RYAN
29
5:05 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
389
1152
Reese CULLEN
Reese CULLEN #1152
Female Y09
00:21:19.19
00:21:19.19
29
(119)
Y09
29
00:04:58.82
Female
119
THOM
19
6:27 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
390
75
Sophie KRUMMENACHER
Sophie KRUMMENACHER #75
Female Y08
00:21:20.57
00:21:20.57
24
(120)
Y08
24
00:05:55.30
Female
120
BISH
24
6:28 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
137
333
Malaki WILSON-CURLEY
Malaki WILSON-CURLEY #333
Male Y07
00:16:48.79
00:16:48.79
17
(120)
Y07
17
00:04:04.13
Male
120
KELL
32
5:05 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
392
446
Zoe GALVIN
Zoe GALVIN #446
Female Y09
00:21:24.47
00:21:24.47
30
(121)
Y09
30
00:05:04.10
Female
121
KELL
18
6:29 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
138
716
Khaled ELSHEKHEIBY
Khaled ELSHEKHEIBY #716
Male Y07
00:16:49.32
00:16:49.32
18
(121)
Y07
18
00:04:04.66
Male
121
PATR
30
5:05 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
395
634
Kiara FLANIGAN
Kiara FLANIGAN #634
Female Y08
00:21:27.73
00:21:27.73
25
(122)
Y08
25
00:06:02.46
Female
122
PATR
23
6:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
139
581
Nathan DANH
Nathan DANH #581
Male Y12
00:16:51.31
00:16:51.31
15
(122)
Y12
15
00:03:46.00
Male
122
OCOL
36
5:06 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
140
653
Jai PLUMMER
Jai PLUMMER #653
Male Y07
00:16:51.43
00:16:51.43
19
(123)
Y07
19
00:04:06.77
Male
123
PATR
29
5:06 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
397
1126
Kate MORESCHI
Kate MORESCHI #1126
Female Y08
00:21:28.72
00:21:28.72
26
(123)
Y08
26
00:06:03.46
Female
123
THOM
22
6:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
398
651
Emma MCAULEY
Emma MCAULEY #651
Female Y07
00:21:28.76
00:21:28.76
19
(124)
Y07
19
00:04:51.21
Female
124
PATR
29
6:30 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
142
1217
Max LORD
Max LORD #1217
Male Y09
00:16:52.27
00:16:52.27
20
(124)
Y09
20
00:03:27.73
Male
124
THOM
28
5:06 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
145
1277
Jake CRAIG- FRAISER
Jake CRAIG- FRAISER #1277
Male Y09
00:17:03.83
00:17:03.83
21
(125)
Y09
21
00:03:39.29
Male
125
27
5:10 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
399
309
Hannah PATTERSON
Hannah PATTERSON #309
Female Y07
00:21:28.96
00:21:28.96
20
(125)
Y07
20
00:04:51.41
Female
125
FOLE
28
6:30 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 5 of 26 (1282 items)