Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 5 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
372
398
Elliot THOMSON
Elliot THOMSON #398
Male Y07
00:20:57.54
00:20:57.54
56
(260)
Y07
56
00:08:12.88
Male
260
KELL
5
6:21 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
265
416
Zayne GRAY
Zayne GRAY #416
Male Y07
00:19:17.11
00:19:17.11
37
(197)
Y07
37
00:06:32.45
Male
197
KELL
11
5:50 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
417
Cordie JAMES
Cordie JAMES #417
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
KELL
0
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
625
418
Tabitha MURDOCH
Tabitha MURDOCH #418
Female Y07
00:25:32.42
00:25:32.42
61
(276)
Y07
61
00:08:54.87
Female
276
KELL
5
7:44 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
66
419
Jed ROBERTSON
Jed ROBERTSON #419
Male Y07
00:15:10.80
00:15:10.80
9
(66)
Y07
9
00:02:26.14
Male
66
KELL
48
4:36 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
324
437
Jared DUNLOP
Jared DUNLOP #437
Male Y07
00:20:15.13
00:20:15.13
47
(228)
Y07
47
00:07:30.47
Male
228
KELL
5
6:08 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
622
438
Jorja HAMERSLEY
Jorja HAMERSLEY #438
Female Y07
00:25:27.55
00:25:27.55
59
(274)
Y07
59
00:08:50.00
Female
274
KELL
5
7:42 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
284
439
Diaz POTIUCH
Diaz POTIUCH #439
Female Y07
00:19:33.74
00:19:33.74
11
(77)
Y07
11
00:02:56.19
Female
77
KELL
44
5:55 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
421
440
Zachary SHEILDS
Zachary SHEILDS #440
Male Y07
00:22:01.66
00:22:01.66
62
(282)
Y07
62
00:09:17.00
Male
282
KELL
5
6:40 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
888
441
Megan SUNDERLAND
Megan SUNDERLAND #441
Female Y07
00:31:31.58
00:31:31.58
92
(440)
Y07
92
00:14:54.03
Female
440
KELL
1
9:33 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
459
Codi CAMERON
Codi CAMERON #459
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
KELL
0
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
264
460
Hamish CAMPBELL
Hamish CAMPBELL #460
Male Y07
00:19:16.71
00:19:16.71
36
(196)
Y07
36
00:06:32.05
Male
196
KELL
12
5:50 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
204
461
Noah DANIELS
Noah DANIELS #461
Male Y07
00:18:13.18
00:18:13.18
26
(164)
Y07
26
00:05:28.52
Male
164
KELL
22
5:31 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
428
462
Kennedy LEY
Kennedy LEY #462
Female Y07
00:22:12.78
00:22:12.78
25
(144)
Y07
25
00:05:35.23
Female
144
KELL
23
6:43 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
42
478
Joshua CARTER
Joshua CARTER #478
Male Y07
00:14:24.51
00:14:24.51
4
(42)
Y07
4
00:01:39.85
Male
42
OCOL
70
4:21 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
848
479
Michael TASSONE
Michael TASSONE #479
Male Y07
00:30:16.83
00:30:16.83
99
(437)
Y07
99
00:17:32.17
Male
437
OCOL
1
9:10 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
580
480
Ashleigh WALKER
Ashleigh WALKER #480
Female Y07
00:24:57.31
00:24:57.31
52
(250)
Y07
52
00:08:19.76
Female
250
OCOL
5
7:33 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
89
499
William ANDERSON
William ANDERSON #499
Male Y07
00:15:56.36
00:15:56.36
11
(84)
Y07
11
00:03:11.70
Male
84
OCOL
44
4:49 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
825
500
Emma FORD
Emma FORD #500
Female Y07
00:29:44.69
00:29:44.69
83
(398)
Y07
83
00:13:07.14
Female
398
OCOL
5
9:00 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
4
501
Jed HAGAN
Jed HAGAN #501
Male Y07
00:12:44.66
00:12:44.66
1
(4)
Y07
1
Male
4
OCOL
100
3:51 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
526
502
Gracie WATTERS
Gracie WATTERS #502
Female Y07
00:24:00.92
00:24:00.92
38
(212)
Y07
38
00:07:23.37
Female
212
OCOL
10
7:16 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
854
521
Isabelle BLADES
Isabelle BLADES #521
Female Y07
00:30:24.89
00:30:24.89
88
(416)
Y07
88
00:13:47.34
Female
416
OCOL
1
9:12 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
604
522
Alby BUNTER
Alby BUNTER #522
Male Y07
00:25:16.57
00:25:16.57
76
(337)
Y07
76
00:12:31.91
Male
337
OCOL
5
7:39 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
871
523
Serge MAZZA
Serge MAZZA #523
Male Y07
00:30:54.80
00:30:54.80
101
(445)
Y07
101
00:18:10.14
Male
445
OCOL
1
9:22 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
1055
524
Jasmine PEARN
Jasmine PEARN #524
Female Y07
00:46:14.79
00:46:14.79
104
(566)
Y07
104
00:29:37.24
Female
566
OCOL
1
14:00 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
434
541
Maybella BROWN
Maybella BROWN #541
Female Y07
00:22:19.43
00:22:19.43
27
(149)
Y07
27
00:05:41.88
Female
149
OCOL
21
6:45 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
827
542
Perth CHAIART
Perth CHAIART #542
Female Y07
00:29:46.70
00:29:46.70
84
(399)
Y07
84
00:13:09.15
Female
399
OCOL
5
9:01 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
702
543
Samuel DENTON
Samuel DENTON #543
Male Y07
00:27:04.31
00:27:04.31
87
(381)
Y07
87
00:14:19.65
Male
381
OCOL
5
8:12 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
544
Keely O'BRIEN
Keely O'BRIEN #544
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
OCOL
0
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
286
562
James CARTER
James CARTER #562
Male Y07
00:19:35.79
00:19:35.79
38
(208)
Y07
38
00:06:51.13
Male
208
OCOL
10
5:56 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
563
Jasmine CRIDDLE
Jasmine CRIDDLE #563
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
OCOL
0
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
564
Alexander EDMONDSON
Alexander EDMONDSON #564
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
OCOL
0
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
841
565
Leah MITCHELL
Leah MITCHELL #565
Female Y07
00:30:13.50
00:30:13.50
86
(410)
Y07
86
00:13:35.95
Female
410
OCOL
1
9:09 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
156
566
Taj SCOTT
Taj SCOTT #566
Male Y07
00:17:14.35
00:17:14.35
20
(133)
Y07
20
00:04:29.69
Male
133
OCOL
28
5:13 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
583
Kassidy EMERY
Kassidy EMERY #583
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
OCOL
0
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
22
584
Joe HARWOOD
Joe HARWOOD #584
Male Y07
00:13:47.54
00:13:47.54
3
(22)
Y07
3
00:01:02.88
Male
22
OCOL
75
4:10 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
806
585
Sunni HUNT
Sunni HUNT #585
Male Y07
00:29:15.57
00:29:15.57
94
(420)
Y07
94
00:16:30.91
Male
420
OCOL
5
8:51 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
600
586
Noah KOULOUVI
Noah KOULOUVI #586
Male Y07
00:25:13.33
00:25:13.33
74
(335)
Y07
74
00:12:28.67
Male
335
OCOL
5
7:38 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
476
587
Cailin MAVER
Cailin MAVER #587
Female Y07
00:23:13.26
00:23:13.26
34
(175)
Y07
34
00:06:35.71
Female
175
OCOL
14
7:02 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
678
608
Dylan CRAIG
Dylan CRAIG #608
Male Y07
00:26:33.27
00:26:33.27
83
(366)
Y07
83
00:13:48.61
Male
366
OCOL
5
8:02 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
555
609
Thomas GRAY
Thomas GRAY #609
Male Y07
00:24:32.77
00:24:32.77
69
(323)
Y07
69
00:11:48.11
Male
323
OCOL
5
7:26 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
602
610
Tia HATCH
Tia HATCH #610
Female Y07
00:25:14.97
00:25:14.97
55
(267)
Y07
55
00:08:37.42
Female
267
OCOL
5
7:39 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
834
611
Hayley WING
Hayley WING #611
Female Y07
00:30:01.93
00:30:01.93
85
(405)
Y07
85
00:13:24.38
Female
405
OCOL
1
9:06 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
637
629
Luke DAVIDSON
Luke DAVIDSON #629
Male Y07
00:25:53.53
00:25:53.53
79
(351)
Y07
79
00:13:08.87
Male
351
PATR
5
7:50 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
363
630
James GREENLEES
James GREENLEES #630
Male Y07
00:20:48.83
00:20:48.83
54
(252)
Y07
54
00:08:04.17
Male
252
PATR
5
6:18 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
572
631
Claire LUCES
Claire LUCES #631
Female Y07
00:24:52.82
00:24:52.82
50
(244)
Y07
50
00:08:15.27
Female
244
PATR
5
7:32 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
339
632
Ethan MANN
Ethan MANN #632
Male Y07
00:20:25.91
00:20:25.91
51
(239)
Y07
51
00:07:41.25
Male
239
PATR
5
6:11 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
649
Eliana DAVISON
Eliana DAVISON #649
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
PATR
0
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
726
650
Samara EDWARDS
Samara EDWARDS #650
Female Y07
00:27:21.57
00:27:21.57
73
(337)
Y07
73
00:10:44.02
Female
337
PATR
5
8:17 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
398
651
Emma MCAULEY
Emma MCAULEY #651
Female Y07
00:21:28.76
00:21:28.76
19
(124)
Y07
19
00:04:51.21
Female
124
PATR
29
6:30 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 5 of 26 (1282 items)