Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 4 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
283
211
Lilly COOPER
Lilly COOPER #211
Female Y07
00:19:33.73
00:19:33.73
10
(76)
Y07
10
00:02:56.18
Female
76
FOLE
46
5:55 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
78
978
Declan HORSHAM
Declan HORSHAM #978
Male Y10
00:15:31.27
00:15:31.27
20
(76)
Y10
20
00:03:09.54
Male
76
STEL
28
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
284
439
Diaz POTIUCH
Diaz POTIUCH #439
Female Y07
00:19:33.74
00:19:33.74
11
(77)
Y07
11
00:02:56.19
Female
77
KELL
44
5:55 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
80
313
Riley PEARCE
Riley PEARCE #313
Male Y08
00:15:37.32
00:15:37.32
8
(77)
Y08
8
00:02:32.74
Male
77
FOLE
50
4:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
82
1122
Tom BURKE
Tom BURKE #1122
Male Y07
00:15:42.24
00:15:42.24
10
(78)
Y07
10
00:02:57.58
Male
78
THOM
46
4:45 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
285
640
Isabelle SCARPUZZA
Isabelle SCARPUZZA #640
Female Y09
00:19:34.28
00:19:34.28
18
(78)
Y09
18
00:03:13.91
Female
78
PATR
30
5:55 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
83
976
Jaiyden BROWN
Jaiyden BROWN #976
Male Y10
00:15:43.45
00:15:43.45
21
(79)
Y10
21
00:03:21.71
Male
79
STEL
27
4:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
289
991
Skyla SMITH
Skyla SMITH #991
Female Y08
00:19:38.99
00:19:38.99
14
(79)
Y08
14
00:04:13.73
Female
79
STEL
38
5:57 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
84
1104
Luke BRAND
Luke BRAND #1104
Male Y09
00:15:43.91
00:15:43.91
12
(80)
Y09
12
00:02:19.37
Male
80
THOM
42
4:46 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
290
235
Hannah HEITMAN
Hannah HEITMAN #235
Female Y07
00:19:39.17
00:19:39.17
12
(80)
Y07
12
00:03:01.62
Female
80
FOLE
42
5:57 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
85
47
Tyson WATKINS
Tyson WATKINS #47
Male Y12
00:15:46.66
00:15:46.66
12
(81)
Y12
12
00:02:41.35
Male
81
BISH
42
4:46 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
291
382
Rachelle SKARLATOS
Rachelle SKARLATOS #382
Female Y09
00:19:39.31
00:19:39.31
19
(81)
Y09
19
00:03:18.94
Female
81
KELL
29
5:57 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
87
217
Reef PARRY
Reef PARRY #217
Male Y08
00:15:51.32
00:15:51.32
9
(82)
Y08
9
00:02:46.75
Male
82
FOLE
48
4:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
294
1162
Tess METCALFE
Tess METCALFE #1162
Female Y11
00:19:41.33
00:19:41.33
9
(82)
Y11
9
00:03:40.18
Female
82
THOM
48
5:57 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
296
294
Zali BERRIGAN
Zali BERRIGAN #294
Female Y10
00:19:43.82
00:19:43.82
18
(83)
Y10
18
00:04:20.91
Female
83
FOLE
30
5:58 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
88
683
Kai ELS
Kai ELS #683
Male Y10
00:15:53.57
00:15:53.57
22
(83)
Y10
22
00:03:31.83
Male
83
PATR
26
4:48 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
298
671
Imogen CORNELIUS
Imogen CORNELIUS #671
Female Y07
00:19:47.32
00:19:47.32
13
(84)
Y07
13
00:03:09.77
Female
84
PATR
40
5:59 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
89
499
William ANDERSON
William ANDERSON #499
Male Y07
00:15:56.36
00:15:56.36
11
(84)
Y07
11
00:03:11.70
Male
84
OCOL
44
4:49 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
300
1170
Amy GOULD
Amy GOULD #1170
Female Y08
00:19:48.73
00:19:48.73
15
(85)
Y08
15
00:04:23.46
Female
85
THOM
36
6:00 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
90
1301
Ben EBSARY
Ben EBSARY #1301
Male Staff
00:15:56.43
00:15:56.43
4
(85)
Staff
4
00:03:26.17
Male
85
70
4:49 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
301
485
Shania BECK
Shania BECK #485
Female Y09
00:19:49.51
00:19:49.51
20
(86)
Y09
20
00:03:29.14
Female
86
OCOL
28
6:00 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
91
625
Maximus GOLDING
Maximus GOLDING #625
Male Y11
00:15:58.37
00:15:58.37
16
(86)
Y11
16
00:03:16.04
Male
86
OCOL
34
4:50 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
92
504
Rourke DRAGE
Rourke DRAGE #504
Male Y08
00:16:00.28
00:16:00.28
10
(87)
Y08
10
00:02:55.70
Male
87
OCOL
46
4:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
304
166
Bree COWAN
Bree COWAN #166
Female Y08
00:19:59.27
00:19:59.27
16
(87)
Y08
16
00:04:34.00
Female
87
FOLE
34
6:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
93
1241
Ethan CORNEILLE
Ethan CORNEILLE #1241
Male Y09
00:16:00.51
00:16:00.51
13
(88)
Y09
13
00:02:35.96
Male
88
THOM
40
4:51 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
307
1177
Misty JUPP
Misty JUPP #1177
Female Y09
00:20:02.50
00:20:02.50
21
(88)
Y09
21
00:03:42.13
Female
88
THOM
27
6:04 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
308
149
Safron CLARKE
Safron CLARKE #149
Female Y09
00:20:05.31
00:20:05.31
22
(89)
Y09
22
00:03:44.94
Female
89
BISH
26
6:05 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
95
752
Kim CAIRN
Kim CAIRN #752
Male Y10
00:16:01.82
00:16:01.82
23
(89)
Y10
23
00:03:40.08
Male
89
PATR
25
4:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
309
494
Cassandra EDMONDSON
Cassandra EDMONDSON #494
Female Y11
00:20:05.35
00:20:05.35
10
(90)
Y11
10
00:04:04.20
Female
90
OCOL
46
6:05 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
96
445
Taj SATIE
Taj SATIE #445
Male Y08
00:16:01.84
00:16:01.84
11
(90)
Y08
11
00:02:57.27
Male
90
KELL
44
4:51 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
311
241
Imogen GRIEVE
Imogen GRIEVE #241
Female Y08
00:20:06.16
00:20:06.16
17
(91)
Y08
17
00:04:40.90
Female
91
FOLE
32
6:05 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
97
781
Luis GRANTHAM
Luis GRANTHAM #781
Male Y11
00:16:03.66
00:16:03.66
17
(91)
Y11
17
00:03:21.33
Male
91
PATR
32
4:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
312
731
Maddie HEALEY
Maddie HEALEY #731
Female Y10
00:20:06.70
00:20:06.70
19
(92)
Y10
19
00:04:43.78
Female
92
PATR
29
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
98
895
Harry SPEED
Harry SPEED #895
Male Y11
00:16:04.27
00:16:04.27
18
(92)
Y11
18
00:03:21.94
Male
92
RYAN
30
4:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
314
410
Kaylee GRAY
Kaylee GRAY #410
Female Y11
00:20:08.48
00:20:08.48
11
(93)
Y11
11
00:04:07.33
Female
93
KELL
44
6:06 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
99
1159
Taj CARSON
Taj CARSON #1159
Male Y11
00:16:04.47
00:16:04.47
19
(93)
Y11
19
00:03:22.14
Male
93
THOM
29
4:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
100
288
Regan SHANE
Regan SHANE #288
Male Y08
00:16:06.00
00:16:06.00
12
(94)
Y08
12
00:03:01.42
Male
94
FOLE
42
4:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
315
162
Sarah CHADWICK
Sarah CHADWICK #162
Female Y07
00:20:09.65
00:20:09.65
14
(94)
Y07
14
00:03:32.10
Female
94
FOLE
38
6:06 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
102
280
Rory ROBERTS
Rory ROBERTS #280
Male Y12
00:16:07.55
00:16:07.55
13
(95)
Y12
13
00:03:02.24
Male
95
FOLE
40
4:53 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
316
7
Amelia MARK
Amelia MARK #7
Female Y08
00:20:12.65
00:20:12.65
18
(95)
Y08
18
00:04:47.39
Female
95
BISH
30
6:07 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
103
846
Aden MARSHALL
Aden MARSHALL #846
Male Y10
00:16:07.98
00:16:07.98
24
(96)
Y10
24
00:03:46.24
Male
96
RYAN
24
4:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
322
1239
Millie NEWTON
Millie NEWTON #1239
Female Y08
00:20:14.73
00:20:14.73
19
(96)
Y08
19
00:04:49.46
Female
96
THOM
29
6:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
104
604
Mathew HUGHES
Mathew HUGHES #604
Male Y11
00:16:08.31
00:16:08.31
20
(97)
Y11
20
00:03:25.98
Male
97
OCOL
28
4:53 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
328
528
Jessica BURKE
Jessica BURKE #528
Female Y09
00:20:17.50
00:20:17.50
23
(97)
Y09
23
00:03:57.12
Female
97
OCOL
25
6:08 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
329
696
Daisy WHITEHURST
Daisy WHITEHURST #696
Female Y07
00:20:17.76
00:20:17.76
15
(98)
Y07
15
00:03:40.21
Female
98
PATR
36
6:09 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
105
843
Blake LUXTON
Blake LUXTON #843
Male Y09
00:16:10.89
00:16:10.89
14
(98)
Y09
14
00:02:46.35
Male
98
RYAN
38
4:54 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
106
1042
Adam DRAGE
Adam DRAGE #1042
Male Y11
00:16:11.18
00:16:11.18
21
(99)
Y11
21
00:03:28.85
Male
99
STEL
27
4:54 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
330
1210
Denby DOHERTY
Denby DOHERTY #1210
Female Y07
00:20:18.37
00:20:18.37
16
(99)
Y07
16
00:03:40.82
Female
99
THOM
34
6:09 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
333
428
Brianna KING
Brianna KING #428
Female Y10
00:20:21.81
00:20:21.81
20
(100)
Y10
20
00:04:58.90
Female
100
KELL
28
6:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
107
306
Max MIRAGLIOTTA
Max MIRAGLIOTTA #306
Male Y07
00:16:11.47
00:16:11.47
12
(100)
Y07
12
00:03:26.81
Male
100
FOLE
42
4:54 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 4 of 26 (1282 items)