Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 3 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
51
839
Toby GALLOP
Toby GALLOP #839
Male Y08
00:14:40.14
00:14:40.14
5
(51)
Y08
5
00:01:35.57
Male
51
RYAN
65
4:26 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
228
225
Hannah BURTON
Hannah BURTON #225
Female Y10
00:18:42.81
00:18:42.81
13
(51)
Y10
13
00:03:19.89
Female
51
FOLE
40
5:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
52
268
Owen HEITMAN
Owen HEITMAN #268
Male Y09
00:14:40.24
00:14:40.24
8
(52)
Y09
8
00:01:15.70
Male
52
FOLE
50
4:26 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
230
59
Yen TRAN THI HAI
Yen TRAN THI HAI #59
Female Y09
00:18:46.61
00:18:46.61
13
(52)
Y09
13
00:02:26.24
Female
52
BISH
40
5:41 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
53
448
Lawson O'BRIEN
Lawson O'BRIEN #448
Male Y09
00:14:40.42
00:14:40.42
9
(53)
Y09
9
00:01:15.88
Male
53
KELL
48
4:26 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
231
871
Kiara BOYS
Kiara BOYS #871
Female Y11
00:18:47.73
00:18:47.73
7
(53)
Y11
7
00:02:46.58
Female
53
RYAN
55
5:41 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
54
949
Samuel CAHALIN
Samuel CAHALIN #949
Male Y08
00:14:43.21
00:14:43.21
6
(54)
Y08
6
00:01:38.64
Male
54
STEL
60
4:27 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
234
573
Amy AHEARN
Amy AHEARN #573
Female Y10
00:18:49.71
00:18:49.71
14
(54)
Y10
14
00:03:26.79
Female
54
OCOL
38
5:42 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
235
874
Layla CARROLL
Layla CARROLL #874
Female Y12
00:18:50.31
00:18:50.31
6
(55)
Y12
6
00:02:38.49
Female
55
RYAN
60
5:42 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
55
1180
Seth JONES
Seth JONES #1180
Male Y10
00:14:47.81
00:14:47.81
14
(55)
Y10
14
00:02:26.08
Male
55
THOM
38
4:29 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
56
1220
Kaden HARVEY
Kaden HARVEY #1220
Male Y10
00:14:50.47
00:14:50.47
15
(56)
Y10
15
00:02:28.73
Male
56
THOM
36
4:29 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
239
338
Bronte GRANT-VOLKERTS
Bronte GRANT-VOLKERTS #338
Female Y09
00:18:56.76
00:18:56.76
14
(56)
Y09
14
00:02:36.38
Female
56
KELL
38
5:44 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
57
242
Izac RONAN
Izac RONAN #242
Male Y08
00:14:54.14
00:14:54.14
7
(57)
Y08
7
00:01:49.57
Male
57
FOLE
55
4:30 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
240
1001
Hannah CAHALIN
Hannah CAHALIN #1001
Female Y11
00:18:57.57
00:18:57.57
8
(57)
Y11
8
00:02:56.42
Female
57
STEL
50
5:44 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
58
981
Aiden KING
Aiden KING #981
Male Y11
00:14:55.70
00:14:55.70
11
(58)
Y11
11
00:02:13.37
Male
58
STEL
44
4:31 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
241
648
Taylah HORSHAM
Taylah HORSHAM #648
Female Y12
00:18:57.94
00:18:57.94
7
(58)
Y12
7
00:02:46.13
Female
58
PATR
55
5:44 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
249
215
Willow JEFFERY
Willow JEFFERY #215
Female Y08
00:19:03.57
00:19:03.57
11
(59)
Y08
11
00:03:38.30
Female
59
FOLE
44
5:46 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
59
348
Christopher GUTSA
Christopher GUTSA #348
Male Y12
00:14:58.56
00:14:58.56
9
(59)
Y12
9
00:01:53.25
Male
59
KELL
48
4:32 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
250
589
Hannah BURNETT
Hannah BURNETT #589
Female Y08
00:19:04.32
00:19:04.32
12
(60)
Y08
12
00:03:39.05
Female
60
OCOL
42
5:46 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
60
1249
Connor HALLINAN
Connor HALLINAN #1249
Male Y11
00:15:01.59
00:15:01.59
12
(60)
Y11
12
00:02:19.26
Male
60
THOM
42
4:33 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
251
370
Kate CRAIG
Kate CRAIG #370
Female Y12
00:19:06.81
00:19:06.81
8
(61)
Y12
8
00:02:54.99
Female
61
KELL
50
5:47 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
61
25
Korey CLARKE
Korey CLARKE #25
Male Y07
00:15:02.49
00:15:02.49
6
(61)
Y07
6
00:02:17.83
Male
61
BISH
60
4:33 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
62
20
Caleb GRAY
Caleb GRAY #20
Male Y12
00:15:05.87
00:15:05.87
10
(62)
Y12
10
00:02:00.56
Male
62
BISH
46
4:34 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
254
551
Summer TOKE
Summer TOKE #551
Female Y09
00:19:08.53
00:19:08.53
15
(62)
Y09
15
00:02:48.16
Female
62
OCOL
36
5:48 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
256
328
Lexie STONER
Lexie STONER #328
Female Y12
00:19:08.71
00:19:08.71
9
(63)
Y12
9
00:02:56.90
Female
63
FOLE
48
5:48 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
63
1064
Hayden SMITH
Hayden SMITH #1064
Male Y10
00:15:06.29
00:15:06.29
16
(63)
Y10
16
00:02:44.55
Male
63
STEL
34
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
258
804
Abby PIRROTTINA
Abby PIRROTTINA #804
Female Y10
00:19:10.21
00:19:10.21
15
(64)
Y10
15
00:03:47.30
Female
64
RYAN
36
5:48 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
64
1168
Luke KANNY
Luke KANNY #1168
Male Y07
00:15:07.13
00:15:07.13
7
(64)
Y07
7
00:02:22.47
Male
64
THOM
55
4:34 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
65
989
Rory MIRAGLIOTTA
Rory MIRAGLIOTTA #989
Male Y07
00:15:08.96
00:15:08.96
8
(65)
Y07
8
00:02:24.30
Male
65
STEL
50
4:35 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
259
920
Annabel WALLACE
Annabel WALLACE #920
Female Y12
00:19:12.76
00:19:12.76
10
(65)
Y12
10
00:03:00.95
Female
65
RYAN
46
5:49 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
260
1029
Denbi PLOWRIGHT
Denbi PLOWRIGHT #1029
Female Y07
00:19:13.25
00:19:13.25
6
(66)
Y07
6
00:02:35.70
Female
66
STEL
60
5:49 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
66
419
Jed ROBERTSON
Jed ROBERTSON #419
Male Y07
00:15:10.80
00:15:10.80
9
(66)
Y07
9
00:02:26.14
Male
66
KELL
48
4:36 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
67
61
Kal EDWARDS
Kal EDWARDS #61
Male Y10
00:15:11.75
00:15:11.75
17
(67)
Y10
17
00:02:50.02
Male
67
BISH
32
4:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
261
1213
Ashleigh NAISBITT
Ashleigh NAISBITT #1213
Female Y07
00:19:13.65
00:19:13.65
7
(67)
Y07
7
00:02:36.10
Female
67
THOM
55
5:49 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
68
496
Oliver HASTE
Oliver HASTE #496
Male Y11
00:15:15.38
00:15:15.38
13
(68)
Y11
13
00:02:33.05
Male
68
OCOL
40
4:37 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
262
761
Erin ELS
Erin ELS #761
Female Y12
00:19:15.44
00:19:15.44
11
(68)
Y12
11
00:03:03.63
Female
68
PATR
44
5:50 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
69
830
Jake PRUNSTER
Jake PRUNSTER #830
Male Y11
00:15:17.57
00:15:17.57
14
(69)
Y11
14
00:02:35.24
Male
69
RYAN
38
4:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
267
267
Tamlyn GRIMSLEY
Tamlyn GRIMSLEY #267
Female Y09
00:19:18.47
00:19:18.47
16
(69)
Y09
16
00:02:58.10
Female
69
FOLE
34
5:51 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
268
913
Courtney ZAPPARA
Courtney ZAPPARA #913
Female Y10
00:19:18.82
00:19:18.82
16
(70)
Y10
16
00:03:55.91
Female
70
RYAN
34
5:51 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
70
1270
Prince GUPTA
Prince GUPTA #1270
Male Y11
00:15:18.68
00:15:18.68
15
(70)
Y11
15
00:02:36.35
Male
70
STEL
36
4:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
269
1085
Kelsie WILLIAMS
Kelsie WILLIAMS #1085
Female Y09
00:19:19.89
00:19:19.89
17
(71)
Y09
17
00:02:59.52
Female
71
STEL
32
5:51 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
71
702
Riley FORRESTER
Riley FORRESTER #702
Male Y09
00:15:18.76
00:15:18.76
10
(71)
Y09
10
00:01:54.21
Male
71
PATR
46
4:38 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
273
1132
Bebe BILBE
Bebe BILBE #1132
Female Y10
00:19:25.22
00:19:25.22
17
(72)
Y10
17
00:04:02.30
Female
72
THOM
32
5:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
72
79
Blake BURTON
Blake BURTON #79
Male Y09
00:15:18.81
00:15:18.81
11
(72)
Y09
11
00:01:54.27
Male
72
BISH
44
4:38 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
75
471
Jack EASTOUGH
Jack EASTOUGH #471
Male Y10
00:15:27.32
00:15:27.32
18
(73)
Y10
18
00:03:05.58
Male
73
KELL
30
4:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
274
399
Abbi BAYNES
Abbi BAYNES #399
Female Y08
00:19:26.41
00:19:26.41
13
(73)
Y08
13
00:04:01.15
Female
73
KELL
40
5:53 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
76
452
Nicholas DUPLEX
Nicholas DUPLEX #452
Male Y10
00:15:28.57
00:15:28.57
19
(74)
Y10
19
00:03:06.83
Male
74
KELL
29
4:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
279
720
Chiara SCARPUZZA
Chiara SCARPUZZA #720
Female Y07
00:19:29.56
00:19:29.56
8
(74)
Y07
8
00:02:52.01
Female
74
PATR
50
5:54 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
282
27
Giaan MANUEL
Giaan MANUEL #27
Female Y07
00:19:31.81
00:19:31.81
9
(75)
Y07
9
00:02:54.26
Female
75
BISH
48
5:55 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
77
1207
Benjamin D'ARCY-EVANS
Benjamin D'ARCY-EVANS #1207
Male Y12
00:15:30.46
00:15:30.46
11
(75)
Y12
11
00:02:25.15
Male
75
THOM
44
4:41 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 3 of 26 (1282 items)