Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
Page 26 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
911
414
Claudia O'ROURKE
Claudia O'ROURKE #414
Female Y12
00:31:55.93
00:31:55.93
49
(462)
Y12
49
00:15:44.12
Female
462
KELL
1
9:40 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
916
407
Maitesse OLMAN
Maitesse OLMAN #407
Female Y10
00:31:59.55
00:31:59.55
82
(466)
Y10
82
00:16:36.64
Female
466
KELL
1
9:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
915
740
Liam FOLEY
Liam FOLEY #740
Male Y07
00:31:59.52
00:31:59.52
102
(450)
Y07
102
00:19:14.86
Male
450
PATR
1
9:41 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
920
834
Brooke CURTIS
Brooke CURTIS #834
Female Y07
00:32:02.31
00:32:02.31
96
(469)
Y07
96
00:15:24.76
Female
469
RYAN
1
9:42 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
919
628
Kira PETERSON
Kira PETERSON #628
Female Y12
00:32:02.31
00:32:02.31
54
(468)
Y12
54
00:15:50.50
Female
468
OCOL
1
9:42 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
921
664
Ethan PAHOLSKI
Ethan PAHOLSKI #664
Male Y10
00:32:02.49
00:32:02.49
58
(452)
Y10
58
00:19:40.75
Male
452
PATR
1
9:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
917
935
Brendan COCKMAN
Brendan COCKMAN #935
Male Y10
00:32:01.28
00:32:01.28
57
(451)
Y10
57
00:19:39.54
Male
451
RYAN
1
9:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
918
350
Georgia MONEY
Georgia MONEY #350
Female Y12
00:32:02.22
00:32:02.22
53
(467)
Y12
53
00:15:50.40
Female
467
KELL
1
9:42 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
922
130
Cody PIRROTTINA
Cody PIRROTTINA #130
Male Y10
00:32:02.57
00:32:02.57
59
(453)
Y10
59
00:19:40.83
Male
453
BISH
1
9:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
923
493
Baylie KOULOUVI
Baylie KOULOUVI #493
Male Y10
00:32:03.91
00:32:03.91
60
(454)
Y10
60
00:19:42.17
Male
454
OCOL
1
9:43 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
925
389
William GALVIN
William GALVIN #389
Male Y11
00:32:09.18
00:32:09.18
70
(456)
Y11
70
00:19:26.85
Male
456
KELL
1
9:44 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
924
202
Samuel BARROLA
Samuel BARROLA #202
Male Y11
00:32:08.97
00:32:08.97
69
(455)
Y11
69
00:19:26.64
Male
455
FOLE
1
9:44 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
926
1209
Thane BUTLER-HENDERSON
Thane BUTLER-HENDERSON #1209
Male Y07
00:32:09.82
00:32:09.82
103
(457)
Y07
103
00:19:25.16
Male
457
THOM
1
9:44 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
928
1173
Jordan STANFORD
Jordan STANFORD #1173
Female Y08
00:32:23.24
00:32:23.24
89
(471)
Y08
89
00:16:57.97
Female
471
THOM
1
9:48 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
927
1128
Mutsawaishe CHIDAMAHIYA
Mutsawaishe CHIDAMAHIYA #1128
Female Y09
00:32:22.17
00:32:22.17
87
(470)
Y09
87
00:16:01.80
Female
470
THOM
1
9:48 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
929
484
Chloe MYERS
Chloe MYERS #484
Female Y08
00:32:29.32
00:32:29.32
90
(472)
Y08
90
00:17:04.05
Female
472
OCOL
1
9:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
930
579
Sarah SMYTH
Sarah SMYTH #579
Female Y11
00:32:31.94
00:32:31.94
64
(473)
Y11
64
00:16:30.79
Female
473
OCOL
1
9:51 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
931
782
Bridget KIRKWOOD
Bridget KIRKWOOD #782
Female Y11
00:32:32.35
00:32:32.35
65
(474)
Y11
65
00:16:31.20
Female
474
PATR
1
9:51 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
934
1021
James SIBSON
James SIBSON #1021
Male Y11
00:32:39.81
00:32:39.81
71
(458)
Y11
71
00:19:57.48
Male
458
STEL
1
9:53 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
933
939
Amelia ILLINGWORTH
Amelia ILLINGWORTH #939
Female Y11
00:32:39.58
00:32:39.58
67
(476)
Y11
67
00:16:38.43
Female
476
RYAN
1
9:53 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
932
959
Zoe ENGSTROM
Zoe ENGSTROM #959
Female Y11
00:32:39.46
00:32:39.46
66
(475)
Y11
66
00:16:38.31
Female
475
STEL
1
9:53 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
935
558
Jaida SILVESTER
Jaida SILVESTER #558
Female Y11
00:32:39.82
00:32:39.82
68
(477)
Y11
68
00:16:38.67
Female
477
OCOL
1
9:53 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
937
692
Megan MCCLURG
Megan MCCLURG #692
Female Y12
00:32:41.61
00:32:41.61
55
(478)
Y12
55
00:16:29.79
Female
478
PATR
1
9:54 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
938
711
Cesaans RAUNIYAR
Cesaans RAUNIYAR #711
Male Y11
00:32:42.25
00:32:42.25
73
(460)
Y11
73
00:19:59.92
Male
460
PATR
1
9:54 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
936
1182
Nelson CARPENTER
Nelson CARPENTER #1182
Male Y11
00:32:40.82
00:32:40.82
72
(459)
Y11
72
00:19:58.49
Male
459
THOM
1
9:54 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
942
733
Aneesh BAKSHI
Aneesh BAKSHI #733
Male Y11
00:32:45.79
00:32:45.79
75
(462)
Y11
75
00:20:03.46
Male
462
PATR
1
9:55 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
940
957
Jessica BRADLEY
Jessica BRADLEY #957
Female Y10
00:32:43.98
00:32:43.98
84
(480)
Y10
84
00:17:21.07
Female
480
STEL
1
9:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
939
1018
Madeline SHEARER
Madeline SHEARER #1018
Female Y10
00:32:43.78
00:32:43.78
83
(479)
Y10
83
00:17:20.86
Female
479
STEL
1
9:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
941
495
Raleah FIORENZA
Raleah FIORENZA #495
Male Y11
00:32:44.53
00:32:44.53
74
(461)
Y11
74
00:20:02.20
Male
461
OCOL
1
9:55 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
943
326
Nurul MONEER
Nurul MONEER #326
Female Y12
00:32:50.81
00:32:50.81
56
(481)
Y12
56
00:16:38.99
Female
481
FOLE
1
9:57 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
944
1150
Elisabeth TRAVASSO
Elisabeth TRAVASSO #1150
Female Y08
00:32:58.93
00:32:58.93
91
(482)
Y08
91
00:17:33.66
Female
482
THOM
1
9:59 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
945
1190
Laila JONES
Laila JONES #1190
Female Y07
00:32:59.70
00:32:59.70
97
(483)
Y07
97
00:16:22.15
Female
483
THOM
1
9:59 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
Page 26 of 26 (1282 items)