Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
26
Page 24 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
940
957
Jessica BRADLEY
Jessica BRADLEY #957
Female Y10
00:32:43.98
00:32:43.98
84
(480)
Y10
84
00:17:21.07
Female
480
STEL
1
9:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
860
184
Liam MOULDS
Liam MOULDS #184
Male Y12
00:30:26.51
00:30:26.51
51
(441)
Y12
51
00:17:21.20
Male
441
FOLE
1
9:13 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
861
714
Choolwe KANINI
Choolwe KANINI #714
Male Y12
00:30:26.52
00:30:26.52
52
(442)
Y12
52
00:17:21.21
Male
442
PATR
1
9:13 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
953
578
Haylee RYAN
Haylee RYAN #578
Female Y11
00:33:22.76
00:33:22.76
71
(491)
Y11
71
00:17:21.61
Female
491
OCOL
1
10:06 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
867
12
Saadman KHAWRIZMI
Saadman KHAWRIZMI #12
Male Y09
00:30:48.76
00:30:48.76
83
(444)
Y09
83
00:17:24.22
Male
444
BISH
1
9:20 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
957
209
Caitlin OLDHAM
Caitlin OLDHAM #209
Female Y12
00:33:36.95
00:33:36.95
61
(495)
Y12
61
00:17:25.14
Female
495
FOLE
1
10:11 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
958
962
Teehani JUPP
Teehani JUPP #962
Female Y12
00:33:36.95
00:33:36.95
62
(496)
Y12
62
00:17:25.14
Female
496
STEL
1
10:11 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
840
432
Benjamin NORRIS
Benjamin NORRIS #432
Male Y11
00:30:11.68
00:30:11.68
68
(431)
Y11
68
00:17:29.35
Male
431
KELL
1
9:08 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
956
1262
Courtney GANE
Courtney GANE #1262
Female Y11
00:33:32.18
00:33:32.18
72
(494)
Y11
72
00:17:31.03
Female
494
KELL
1
10:09 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
848
479
Michael TASSONE
Michael TASSONE #479
Male Y07
00:30:16.83
00:30:16.83
99
(437)
Y07
99
00:17:32.17
Male
437
OCOL
1
9:10 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
944
1150
Elisabeth TRAVASSO
Elisabeth TRAVASSO #1150
Female Y08
00:32:58.93
00:32:58.93
91
(482)
Y08
91
00:17:33.66
Female
482
THOM
1
9:59 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
972
879
Olivia MYERS
Olivia MYERS #879
Female Y07
00:34:14.57
00:34:14.57
99
(504)
Y07
99
00:17:37.02
Female
504
RYAN
1
10:22 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
863
790
Xander WILSON
Xander WILSON #790
Male Y07
00:30:33.70
00:30:33.70
100
(443)
Y07
100
00:17:49.04
Male
443
RYAN
1
9:15 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
975
953
Becci FITZPATRICK
Becci FITZPATRICK #953
Female Y09
00:34:20.33
00:34:20.33
90
(507)
Y09
90
00:17:59.95
Female
507
STEL
1
10:24 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
885
886
Ethan DOUST CRAMER
Ethan DOUST CRAMER #886
Male Y09
00:31:26.81
00:31:26.81
84
(448)
Y09
84
00:18:02.27
Male
448
RYAN
1
9:31 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
974
185
Mia THOMPSON
Mia THOMPSON #185
Female Y12
00:34:18.53
00:34:18.53
63
(506)
Y12
63
00:18:06.71
Female
506
FOLE
1
10:23 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
871
523
Serge MAZZA
Serge MAZZA #523
Male Y07
00:30:54.80
00:30:54.80
101
(445)
Y07
101
00:18:10.14
Male
445
OCOL
1
9:22 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
880
739
Michael WHEELDON
Michael WHEELDON #739
Male Y12
00:31:19.46
00:31:19.46
53
(446)
Y12
53
00:18:14.15
Male
446
PATR
1
9:29 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
881
942
Griffin BRICE
Griffin BRICE #942
Male Y12
00:31:19.56
00:31:19.56
54
(447)
Y12
54
00:18:14.25
Male
447
RYAN
1
9:29 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
979
994
Ashlee COX
Ashlee COX #994
Female Y09
00:34:35.37
00:34:35.37
91
(511)
Y09
91
00:18:14.99
Female
511
STEL
1
10:28 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
980
705
Serenity THORLEY
Serenity THORLEY #705
Female Y09
00:34:37.31
00:34:37.31
92
(512)
Y09
92
00:18:16.94
Female
512
PATR
1
10:29 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
981
404
Andile SIBANDA
Andile SIBANDA #404
Female Y09
00:34:37.81
00:34:37.81
93
(513)
Y09
93
00:18:17.44
Female
513
KELL
1
10:29 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
901
658
Oliver CANNY
Oliver CANNY #658
Male Y09
00:31:45.57
00:31:45.57
85
(449)
Y09
85
00:18:21.02
Male
449
PATR
1
9:37 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
984
1174
Toni BIANCUZZO
Toni BIANCUZZO #1174
Female Y09
00:34:41.72
00:34:41.72
94
(516)
Y09
94
00:18:21.34
Female
516
THOM
1
10:30 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
965
86
Kayla SUAREZ
Kayla SUAREZ #86
Female Y10
00:33:46.82
00:33:46.82
85
(497)
Y10
85
00:18:23.91
Female
497
BISH
1
10:14 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
987
1189
Taylor HEALY
Taylor HEALY #1189
Female Y07
00:35:01.53
00:35:01.53
100
(517)
Y07
100
00:18:23.98
Female
517
THOM
1
10:36 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
966
643
Sienna RIDLEY
Sienna RIDLEY #643
Female Y10
00:33:47.32
00:33:47.32
86
(498)
Y10
86
00:18:24.40
Female
498
PATR
1
10:14 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
967
600
Laura WILLIAMSON
Laura WILLIAMSON #600
Female Y10
00:33:47.51
00:33:47.51
87
(499)
Y10
87
00:18:24.60
Female
499
OCOL
1
10:14 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
982
138
Niamh THOMPSON
Niamh THOMPSON #138
Female Y12
00:34:39.81
00:34:39.81
64
(514)
Y12
64
00:18:28.00
Female
514
BISH
1
10:30 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
983
369
Eleanor-Mae COLLINS
Eleanor-Mae COLLINS #369
Female Y12
00:34:40.27
00:34:40.27
65
(515)
Y12
65
00:18:28.45
Female
515
KELL
1
10:30 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
988
1144
Kodye HARRIS
Kodye HARRIS #1144
Female Y07
00:35:07.32
00:35:07.32
101
(518)
Y07
101
00:18:29.77
Female
518
THOM
1
10:38 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
968
729
Alyssa BROWN
Alyssa BROWN #729
Female Y10
00:33:53.32
00:33:53.32
88
(500)
Y10
88
00:18:30.41
Female
500
PATR
1
10:16 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
969
662
Emelia BROWN
Emelia BROWN #662
Female Y10
00:33:54.17
00:33:54.17
89
(501)
Y10
89
00:18:31.26
Female
501
PATR
1
10:16 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
970
271
Lotus BURONG-BLACK
Lotus BURONG-BLACK #271
Female Y10
00:33:54.73
00:33:54.73
90
(502)
Y10
90
00:18:31.81
Female
502
FOLE
1
10:16 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
990
50
Annabelle DRAPER
Annabelle DRAPER #50
Female Y07
00:35:14.45
00:35:14.45
102
(520)
Y07
102
00:18:36.90
Female
520
BISH
1
10:40 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
971
654
Latisha CURLEY
Latisha CURLEY #654
Female Y08
00:34:12.82
00:34:12.82
92
(503)
Y08
92
00:18:47.55
Female
503
PATR
1
10:22 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
973
240
Anna COOPER
Anna COOPER #240
Female Y08
00:34:17.82
00:34:17.82
93
(505)
Y08
93
00:18:52.55
Female
505
FOLE
1
10:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
976
286
Gemma BRYDON
Gemma BRYDON #286
Female Y08
00:34:25.32
00:34:25.32
94
(508)
Y08
94
00:19:00.05
Female
508
FOLE
1
10:25 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
977
721
Louise GLASS
Louise GLASS #721
Female Y08
00:34:27.32
00:34:27.32
95
(509)
Y08
95
00:19:02.05
Female
509
PATR
1
10:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
992
113
Renee MUSCIO
Renee MUSCIO #113
Female Y12
00:35:15.74
00:35:15.74
66
(522)
Y12
66
00:19:03.93
Female
522
BISH
1
10:41 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
993
160
Abbey ROWE
Abbey ROWE #160
Female Y12
00:35:16.95
00:35:16.95
67
(523)
Y12
67
00:19:05.13
Female
523
BISH
1
10:41 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
994
498
Israel WILLIAMSON
Israel WILLIAMSON #498
Female Y12
00:35:16.95
00:35:16.95
68
(524)
Y12
68
00:19:05.13
Female
524
OCOL
1
10:41 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
978
483
Alyssa HARTLEY
Alyssa HARTLEY #483
Female Y08
00:34:32.57
00:34:32.57
96
(510)
Y08
96
00:19:07.30
Female
510
OCOL
1
10:28 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
915
740
Liam FOLEY
Liam FOLEY #740
Male Y07
00:31:59.52
00:31:59.52
102
(450)
Y07
102
00:19:14.86
Male
450
PATR
1
9:41 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
997
45
Cate DELROSARIO
Cate DELROSARIO #45
Female Y12
00:35:29.81
00:35:29.81
69
(525)
Y12
69
00:19:18.00
Female
525
BISH
1
10:45 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
999
853
Tafadzwa DZOMA
Tafadzwa DZOMA #853
Female Y12
00:35:29.96
00:35:29.96
70
(526)
Y12
70
00:19:18.14
Female
526
RYAN
1
10:45 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
1000
182
Panashe KAGURAMAMBA
Panashe KAGURAMAMBA #182
Female Y12
00:35:30.31
00:35:30.31
71
(527)
Y12
71
00:19:18.50
Female
527
FOLE
1
10:45 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
1001
897
Mazvita MACHIRI
Mazvita MACHIRI #897
Female Y12
00:35:30.35
00:35:30.35
72
(528)
Y12
72
00:19:18.53
Female
528
RYAN
1
10:45 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
926
1209
Thane BUTLER-HENDERSON
Thane BUTLER-HENDERSON #1209
Male Y07
00:32:09.82
00:32:09.82
103
(457)
Y07
103
00:19:25.16
Male
457
THOM
1
9:44 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
1006
1082
Natthakarn ONGART
Natthakarn ONGART #1082
Female Y09
00:35:46.43
00:35:46.43
96
(532)
Y09
96
00:19:26.06
Female
532
STEL
1
10:50 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
26
Page 24 of 26 (1282 items)