Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
25
26
Page 23 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
898
84
Sophie PULS
Sophie PULS #84
Female Y10
00:31:42.28
00:31:42.28
77
(450)
Y10
77
00:16:19.37
Female
450
BISH
1
9:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
899
1062
Courtney GROVES
Courtney GROVES #1062
Female Y10
00:31:42.49
00:31:42.49
78
(451)
Y10
78
00:16:19.58
Female
451
STEL
1
9:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
900
822
Zara JOHNSON
Zara JOHNSON #822
Female Y10
00:31:42.73
00:31:42.73
79
(452)
Y10
79
00:16:19.81
Female
452
RYAN
1
9:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
902
443
Laura MATTHEWS
Laura MATTHEWS #443
Female Y08
00:31:45.71
00:31:45.71
84
(453)
Y08
84
00:16:20.44
Female
453
KELL
1
9:37 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
903
1031
Chloe MARSDEN
Chloe MARSDEN #1031
Female Y08
00:31:45.92
00:31:45.92
85
(454)
Y08
85
00:16:20.65
Female
454
STEL
1
9:37 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
904
772
Emily LUCAS
Emily LUCAS #772
Female Y08
00:31:46.52
00:31:46.52
86
(455)
Y08
86
00:16:21.26
Female
455
PATR
1
9:37 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
905
908
Sophie SHEILDS
Sophie SHEILDS #908
Female Y08
00:31:46.75
00:31:46.75
87
(456)
Y08
87
00:16:21.48
Female
456
RYAN
1
9:37 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
945
1190
Laila JONES
Laila JONES #1190
Female Y07
00:32:59.70
00:32:59.70
97
(483)
Y07
97
00:16:22.15
Female
483
THOM
1
9:59 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
946
744
Calleigh TOZER
Calleigh TOZER #744
Female Y07
00:33:02.96
00:33:02.96
98
(484)
Y07
98
00:16:25.41
Female
484
PATR
1
10:00 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
910
144
Macaela BARNDON
Macaela BARNDON #144
Female Y08
00:31:52.30
00:31:52.30
88
(461)
Y08
88
00:16:27.03
Female
461
BISH
1
9:39 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
906
38
Jessie DYER
Jessie DYER #38
Female Y10
00:31:51.22
00:31:51.22
80
(457)
Y10
80
00:16:28.31
Female
457
BISH
1
9:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
907
1041
Alisha SMITH
Alisha SMITH #1041
Female Y10
00:31:51.22
00:31:51.22
81
(458)
Y10
81
00:16:28.31
Female
458
STEL
1
9:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
937
692
Megan MCCLURG
Megan MCCLURG #692
Female Y12
00:32:41.61
00:32:41.61
55
(478)
Y12
55
00:16:29.79
Female
478
PATR
1
9:54 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
930
579
Sarah SMYTH
Sarah SMYTH #579
Female Y11
00:32:31.94
00:32:31.94
64
(473)
Y11
64
00:16:30.79
Female
473
OCOL
1
9:51 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
806
585
Sunni HUNT
Sunni HUNT #585
Male Y07
00:29:15.57
00:29:15.57
94
(420)
Y07
94
00:16:30.91
Male
420
OCOL
5
8:51 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
931
782
Bridget KIRKWOOD
Bridget KIRKWOOD #782
Female Y11
00:32:32.35
00:32:32.35
65
(474)
Y11
65
00:16:31.20
Female
474
PATR
1
9:51 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
916
407
Maitesse OLMAN
Maitesse OLMAN #407
Female Y10
00:31:59.55
00:31:59.55
82
(466)
Y10
82
00:16:36.64
Female
466
KELL
1
9:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
932
959
Zoe ENGSTROM
Zoe ENGSTROM #959
Female Y11
00:32:39.46
00:32:39.46
66
(475)
Y11
66
00:16:38.31
Female
475
STEL
1
9:53 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
933
939
Amelia ILLINGWORTH
Amelia ILLINGWORTH #939
Female Y11
00:32:39.58
00:32:39.58
67
(476)
Y11
67
00:16:38.43
Female
476
RYAN
1
9:53 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
935
558
Jaida SILVESTER
Jaida SILVESTER #558
Female Y11
00:32:39.82
00:32:39.82
68
(477)
Y11
68
00:16:38.67
Female
477
OCOL
1
9:53 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
943
326
Nurul MONEER
Nurul MONEER #326
Female Y12
00:32:50.81
00:32:50.81
56
(481)
Y12
56
00:16:38.99
Female
481
FOLE
1
9:57 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
826
904
Max DITCHFIELD
Max DITCHFIELD #904
Male Y08
00:29:45.00
00:29:45.00
79
(428)
Y08
79
00:16:40.42
Male
428
RYAN
5
9:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
809
946
Riley HOUGH
Riley HOUGH #946
Male Y07
00:29:28.32
00:29:28.32
95
(421)
Y07
95
00:16:43.66
Male
421
STEL
5
8:55 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
811
1072
Noah COX
Noah COX #1072
Male Y07
00:29:30.57
00:29:30.57
96
(422)
Y07
96
00:16:45.91
Male
422
STEL
5
8:56 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
828
814
Rory BUCKLEY
Rory BUCKLEY #814
Male Y08
00:29:53.71
00:29:53.71
80
(429)
Y08
80
00:16:49.14
Male
429
RYAN
5
9:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
816
788
Beau GRIMLEY
Beau GRIMLEY #788
Male Y07
00:29:34.32
00:29:34.32
97
(423)
Y07
97
00:16:49.66
Male
423
RYAN
5
8:57 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
842
1244
Steven WEEDING
Steven WEEDING #1244
Male Y09
00:30:14.67
00:30:14.67
77
(432)
Y09
77
00:16:50.12
Male
432
THOM
1
9:09 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
844
1175
Jack DELANE
Jack DELANE #1175
Male Y09
00:30:16.28
00:30:16.28
78
(433)
Y09
78
00:16:51.74
Male
433
THOM
1
9:10 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
845
1176
Alex DREW
Alex DREW #1176
Male Y09
00:30:16.29
00:30:16.29
79
(434)
Y09
79
00:16:51.74
Male
434
THOM
1
9:10 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
846
384
Deacon SYMINGTON
Deacon SYMINGTON #384
Male Y09
00:30:16.49
00:30:16.49
80
(435)
Y09
80
00:16:51.94
Male
435
KELL
1
9:10 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
847
466
Liam DIBBEN
Liam DIBBEN #466
Male Y09
00:30:16.49
00:30:16.49
81
(436)
Y09
81
00:16:51.94
Male
436
KELL
1
9:10 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
849
841
Riley BOYS
Riley BOYS #841
Male Y09
00:30:16.96
00:30:16.96
82
(438)
Y09
82
00:16:52.41
Male
438
RYAN
1
9:10 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
819
41
Noah DAVIDSON
Noah DAVIDSON #41
Male Y11
00:29:37.00
00:29:37.00
67
(424)
Y11
67
00:16:54.67
Male
424
BISH
5
8:58 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
823
119
Patrick SMYTH - DUERRENMATT
Patrick SMYTH - DUERRENMATT #119
Male Y07
00:29:41.55
00:29:41.55
98
(426)
Y07
98
00:16:56.89
Male
426
BISH
5
8:59 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
928
1173
Jordan STANFORD
Jordan STANFORD #1173
Female Y08
00:32:23.24
00:32:23.24
89
(471)
Y08
89
00:16:57.97
Female
471
THOM
1
9:48 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
837
136
Ryan LAPHAM
Ryan LAPHAM #136
Male Y12
00:30:05.21
00:30:05.21
48
(430)
Y12
48
00:16:59.90
Male
430
BISH
1
9:07 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
947
519
Sophie BARDEN
Sophie BARDEN #519
Female Y12
00:33:12.81
00:33:12.81
57
(485)
Y12
57
00:17:01.00
Female
485
OCOL
1
10:03 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
948
69
Matilda MARK
Matilda MARK #69
Female Y12
00:33:13.33
00:33:13.33
58
(486)
Y12
58
00:17:01.51
Female
486
BISH
1
10:04 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
929
484
Chloe MYERS
Chloe MYERS #484
Female Y08
00:32:29.32
00:32:29.32
90
(472)
Y08
90
00:17:04.05
Female
472
OCOL
1
9:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
949
737
Lorraine DE GUZMAN
Lorraine DE GUZMAN #737
Female Y12
00:33:17.48
00:33:17.48
59
(487)
Y12
59
00:17:05.67
Female
487
PATR
1
10:05 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
950
415
Stellisha WOODLEY
Stellisha WOODLEY #415
Female Y12
00:33:17.70
00:33:17.70
60
(488)
Y12
60
00:17:05.89
Female
488
KELL
1
10:05 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
954
933
Coco SHAW
Coco SHAW #933
Female Y09
00:33:27.31
00:33:27.31
88
(492)
Y09
88
00:17:06.94
Female
492
RYAN
1
10:08 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
955
425
Ella-Rose O'ROURKE
Ella-Rose O'ROURKE #425
Female Y09
00:33:27.46
00:33:27.46
89
(493)
Y09
89
00:17:07.09
Female
493
KELL
1
10:08 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
820
623
Angus MULCAHY
Angus MULCAHY #623
Male Y10
00:29:37.65
00:29:37.65
55
(425)
Y10
55
00:17:15.92
Male
425
OCOL
5
8:58 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
855
876
Jaydon NGUYEN
Jaydon NGUYEN #876
Male Y12
00:30:25.48
00:30:25.48
49
(439)
Y12
49
00:17:20.17
Male
439
RYAN
1
9:13 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
952
1020
Jessica MOSLEY
Jessica MOSLEY #1020
Female Y11
00:33:21.67
00:33:21.67
70
(490)
Y11
70
00:17:20.52
Female
490
STEL
1
10:06 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
951
412
Alice STOTT
Alice STOTT #412
Female Y11
00:33:21.67
00:33:21.67
69
(489)
Y11
69
00:17:20.52
Female
489
KELL
1
10:06 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
824
780
Matthew WHEELDON
Matthew WHEELDON #780
Male Y10
00:29:42.51
00:29:42.51
56
(427)
Y10
56
00:17:20.77
Male
427
PATR
5
9:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
939
1018
Madeline SHEARER
Madeline SHEARER #1018
Female Y10
00:32:43.78
00:32:43.78
83
(479)
Y10
83
00:17:20.86
Female
479
STEL
1
9:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
859
1004
Luke GODLEY
Luke GODLEY #1004
Male Y12
00:30:26.29
00:30:26.29
50
(440)
Y12
50
00:17:20.98
Male
440
STEL
1
9:13 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
25
26
Page 23 of 26 (1282 items)