Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 2 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
26
1317
Mitch BOYLE
Mitch BOYLE #1317
Male Staff
00:13:50.52
00:13:50.52
2
(26)
Staff
2
00:01:20.26
Male
26
85
4:11 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
173
362
Sophie BUTCHER
Sophie BUTCHER #362
Female Y09
00:17:30.63
00:17:30.63
5
(26)
Y09
5
00:01:10.25
Female
26
KELL
65
5:18 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
27
774
Tobie GAUDIO
Tobie GAUDIO #774
Male Y09
00:13:52.54
00:13:52.54
4
(27)
Y09
4
00:00:27.99
Male
27
PATR
70
4:12 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
174
685
Courtney HORSHAM
Courtney HORSHAM #685
Female Y10
00:17:32.97
00:17:32.97
8
(27)
Y10
8
00:02:10.06
Female
27
PATR
50
5:19 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
175
826
Phoebe SPEED
Phoebe SPEED #826
Female Y10
00:17:35.21
00:17:35.21
9
(28)
Y10
9
00:02:12.30
Female
28
RYAN
48
5:19 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
28
320
Samuel COAKER
Samuel COAKER #320
Male Y10
00:13:56.47
00:13:56.47
6
(28)
Y10
6
00:01:34.73
Male
28
FOLE
60
4:13 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
29
335
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE #335
Male Y08
00:13:59.18
00:13:59.18
2
(29)
Y08
2
00:00:54.61
Male
29
KELL
85
4:14 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
180
219
Erika YOKWE
Erika YOKWE #219
Female Y08
00:17:44.41
00:17:44.41
6
(29)
Y08
6
00:02:19.14
Female
29
FOLE
60
5:22 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
186
297
Darcie O'NEILL
Darcie O'NEILL #297
Female Y10
00:17:49.00
00:17:49.00
10
(30)
Y10
10
00:02:26.08
Female
30
FOLE
46
5:23 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
30
491
Connor HOLLANDS
Connor HOLLANDS #491
Male Y10
00:13:59.52
00:13:59.52
7
(30)
Y10
7
00:01:37.79
Male
30
OCOL
55
4:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
188
330
Paige LUCKHURST
Paige LUCKHURST #330
Female Y07
00:17:50.62
00:17:50.62
3
(31)
Y07
3
00:01:13.07
Female
31
KELL
75
5:24 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
31
801
Luke BAVOILLOT
Luke BAVOILLOT #801
Male Y10
00:14:01.32
00:14:01.32
8
(31)
Y10
8
00:01:39.58
Male
31
RYAN
50
4:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
190
741
Erin HARRIES
Erin HARRIES #741
Female Y07
00:17:52.66
00:17:52.66
4
(32)
Y07
4
00:01:15.11
Female
32
PATR
70
5:25 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
32
253
Atten MASON
Atten MASON #253
Male Y11
00:14:05.40
00:14:05.40
8
(32)
Y11
8
00:01:23.07
Male
32
FOLE
50
4:16 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
33
224
Jacob ABRAHAMS
Jacob ABRAHAMS #224
Male Y10
00:14:05.57
00:14:05.57
9
(33)
Y10
9
00:01:43.83
Male
33
FOLE
48
4:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
192
1106
Esprit CARSON
Esprit CARSON #1106
Female Y09
00:17:57.53
00:17:57.53
6
(33)
Y09
6
00:01:37.16
Female
33
THOM
60
5:26 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
193
884
Ava MCINERHENEY
Ava MCINERHENEY #884
Female Y08
00:17:59.32
00:17:59.32
7
(34)
Y08
7
00:02:34.05
Female
34
RYAN
55
5:27 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
34
381
Jack CARROLL
Jack CARROLL #381
Male Y09
00:14:08.31
00:14:08.31
5
(34)
Y09
5
00:00:43.77
Male
34
KELL
65
4:17 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
194
204
Anna MOFFAT
Anna MOFFAT #204
Female Y11
00:17:59.44
00:17:59.44
5
(35)
Y11
5
00:01:58.29
Female
35
FOLE
65
5:27 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
35
83
William COONEY
William COONEY #83
Male Y10
00:14:08.44
00:14:08.44
10
(35)
Y10
10
00:01:46.71
Male
35
BISH
46
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
195
546
Mylee GRANT
Mylee GRANT #546
Female Y08
00:18:03.32
00:18:03.32
8
(36)
Y08
8
00:02:38.05
Female
36
OCOL
50
5:28 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
36
1320
Cooper CAIMANOS
Cooper CAIMANOS #1320
Male Staff
00:14:16.98
00:14:16.98
3
(36)
Staff
3
00:01:46.72
Male
36
75
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
37
549
Xander LINDBERG
Xander LINDBERG #549
Male Y09
00:14:19.13
00:14:19.13
6
(37)
Y09
6
00:00:54.58
Male
37
OCOL
60
4:20 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
196
799
Jodie TAYLOR
Jodie TAYLOR #799
Female Y09
00:18:05.64
00:18:05.64
7
(37)
Y09
7
00:01:45.27
Female
37
RYAN
55
5:28 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
200
870
Sophie WALLACE
Sophie WALLACE #870
Female Y10
00:18:09.14
00:18:09.14
11
(38)
Y10
11
00:02:46.23
Female
38
RYAN
44
5:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
38
60
Alexander VERMEER
Alexander VERMEER #60
Male Y09
00:14:19.47
00:14:19.47
7
(38)
Y09
7
00:00:54.93
Male
38
BISH
55
4:20 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
39
39
Isaac MARK
Isaac MARK #39
Male Y10
00:14:19.82
00:14:19.82
11
(39)
Y10
11
00:01:58.08
Male
39
BISH
44
4:20 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
201
488
Ella O'BRIEN
Ella O'BRIEN #488
Female Y09
00:18:10.30
00:18:10.30
8
(39)
Y09
8
00:01:49.93
Female
39
OCOL
50
5:30 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
202
141
Lily KLEIN
Lily KLEIN #141
Female Y07
00:18:10.54
00:18:10.54
5
(40)
Y07
5
00:01:32.99
Female
40
BISH
65
5:30 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
40
916
Samuel PURBA-BARNARD
Samuel PURBA-BARNARD #916
Male Y11
00:14:23.66
00:14:23.66
9
(40)
Y11
9
00:01:41.33
Male
40
RYAN
48
4:21 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
205
891
Ahlia LEE
Ahlia LEE #891
Female Y10
00:18:13.19
00:18:13.19
12
(41)
Y10
12
00:02:50.27
Female
41
RYAN
42
5:31 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
41
963
Benjamin STARLING
Benjamin STARLING #963
Male Y12
00:14:24.47
00:14:24.47
6
(41)
Y12
6
00:01:19.16
Male
41
STEL
60
4:21 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
42
478
Joshua CARTER
Joshua CARTER #478
Male Y07
00:14:24.51
00:14:24.51
4
(42)
Y07
4
00:01:39.85
Male
42
OCOL
70
4:21 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
206
403
Denver ROBERTSON
Denver ROBERTSON #403
Female Y09
00:18:13.31
00:18:13.31
9
(42)
Y09
9
00:01:52.94
Female
42
KELL
48
5:31 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
207
497
Emma BURKE
Emma BURKE #497
Female Y12
00:18:15.31
00:18:15.31
4
(43)
Y12
4
00:02:03.49
Female
43
OCOL
70
5:31 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
43
758
Harrison PHILLS
Harrison PHILLS #758
Male Y11
00:14:25.27
00:14:25.27
10
(43)
Y11
10
00:01:42.94
Male
43
PATR
46
4:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
208
1015
Sophie STRIBLEY
Sophie STRIBLEY #1015
Female Y09
00:18:15.99
00:18:15.99
10
(44)
Y09
10
00:01:55.61
Female
44
STEL
46
5:32 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
44
155
Kyle WATKINS
Kyle WATKINS #155
Male Y10
00:14:25.55
00:14:25.55
12
(44)
Y10
12
00:02:03.81
Male
44
BISH
42
4:22 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
214
580
Matilda BAIN
Matilda BAIN #580
Female Y12
00:18:25.50
00:18:25.50
5
(45)
Y12
5
00:02:13.68
Female
45
OCOL
65
5:35 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
45
1050
Jack COCKING
Jack COCKING #1050
Male Y07
00:14:25.81
00:14:25.81
5
(45)
Y07
5
00:01:41.15
Male
45
STEL
65
4:22 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
216
444
Riley RALPH
Riley RALPH #444
Female Y08
00:18:27.81
00:18:27.81
9
(46)
Y08
9
00:03:02.54
Female
46
KELL
48
5:35 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
46
1231
Lewis TEAKLE
Lewis TEAKLE #1231
Male Y12
00:14:26.73
00:14:26.73
7
(46)
Y12
7
00:01:21.42
Male
46
THOM
55
4:22 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
47
378
Tom CRAIG
Tom CRAIG #378
Male Y08
00:14:35.28
00:14:35.28
3
(47)
Y08
3
00:01:30.70
Male
47
KELL
75
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
217
10
Kirra BANKS
Kirra BANKS #10
Female Y09
00:18:28.60
00:18:28.60
11
(47)
Y09
11
00:02:08.23
Female
47
BISH
44
5:35 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
48
574
Blake BUNTER
Blake BUNTER #574
Male Y10
00:14:35.82
00:14:35.82
13
(48)
Y10
13
00:02:14.08
Male
48
OCOL
40
4:25 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
221
618
Tess HAGAN
Tess HAGAN #618
Female Y09
00:18:33.23
00:18:33.23
12
(48)
Y09
12
00:02:12.85
Female
48
OCOL
42
5:37 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
49
371
Mackenzie DUPLEX
Mackenzie DUPLEX #371
Male Y12
00:14:37.69
00:14:37.69
8
(49)
Y12
8
00:01:32.38
Male
49
KELL
50
4:25 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
223
101
Jade TAYLOR
Jade TAYLOR #101
Female Y08
00:18:37.13
00:18:37.13
10
(49)
Y08
10
00:03:11.87
Female
49
BISH
46
5:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
50
262
Corin BERRIGAN
Corin BERRIGAN #262
Male Y08
00:14:38.73
00:14:38.73
4
(50)
Y08
4
00:01:34.15
Male
50
FOLE
70
4:26 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
224
1092
Caitlin MOULDS
Caitlin MOULDS #1092
Female Y11
00:18:37.57
00:18:37.57
6
(50)
Y11
6
00:02:36.42
Female
50
STEL
60
5:38 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 2 of 26 (1282 items)