Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (109 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
677
492
Rhiannon JENKIN
Rhiannon JENKIN #492
Female Y10
00:26:31.72
00:26:31.72
51
(312)
Y10
51
00:11:08.80
Female
312
OCOL
5
8:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
707
405
Gracie BRIMSON
Gracie BRIMSON #405
Female Y10
00:27:06.14
00:27:06.14
52
(326)
Y10
52
00:11:43.23
Female
326
KELL
5
8:12 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
719
553
Tahlia PATTEN
Tahlia PATTEN #553
Female Y10
00:27:12.43
00:27:12.43
53
(333)
Y10
53
00:11:49.52
Female
333
OCOL
5
8:14 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
721
512
Aimee KERR
Aimee KERR #512
Female Y10
00:27:13.41
00:27:13.41
54
(334)
Y10
54
00:11:50.49
Female
334
OCOL
5
8:14 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
741
63
Hanna SHEPHERD
Hanna SHEPHERD #63
Female Y10
00:27:39.10
00:27:39.10
55
(347)
Y10
55
00:12:16.18
Female
347
BISH
5
8:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
742
1110
Aaliyah SCHINDLER-MORGAN
Aaliyah SCHINDLER-MORGAN #1110
Female Y10
00:27:39.57
00:27:39.57
56
(348)
Y10
56
00:12:16.65
Female
348
THOM
5
8:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
768
1158
Kasey HODGE
Kasey HODGE #1158
Female Y10
00:28:13.29
00:28:13.29
57
(359)
Y10
57
00:12:50.38
Female
359
THOM
5
8:33 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
769
1133
Sarah KELLETT
Sarah KELLETT #1133
Female Y10
00:28:13.29
00:28:13.29
58
(360)
Y10
58
00:12:50.38
Female
360
THOM
5
8:33 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
777
248
Mikaylee BUTLER
Mikaylee BUTLER #248
Female Y10
00:28:32.76
00:28:32.76
59
(367)
Y10
59
00:13:09.85
Female
367
FOLE
5
8:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
778
427
Paige CLENNICK
Paige CLENNICK #427
Female Y10
00:28:32.76
00:28:32.76
60
(368)
Y10
60
00:13:09.85
Female
368
KELL
5
8:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
780
755
Charley POMEROY
Charley POMEROY #755
Female Y10
00:28:33.57
00:28:33.57
61
(369)
Y10
61
00:13:10.66
Female
369
PATR
5
8:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
781
1089
Jordyn PICEN
Jordyn PICEN #1089
Female Y10
00:28:34.57
00:28:34.57
62
(370)
Y10
62
00:13:11.66
Female
370
STEL
5
8:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
808
936
Destiny MCINTOSH
Destiny MCINTOSH #936
Female Y10
00:29:20.85
00:29:20.85
63
(388)
Y10
63
00:13:57.94
Female
388
RYAN
5
8:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
812
869
Shannon KINGDON
Shannon KINGDON #869
Female Y10
00:29:32.58
00:29:32.58
64
(390)
Y10
64
00:14:09.66
Female
390
RYAN
5
8:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
814
1016
Chloe DAVIES
Chloe DAVIES #1016
Female Y10
00:29:33.26
00:29:33.26
65
(392)
Y10
65
00:14:10.34
Female
392
STEL
5
8:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
835
36
Elissa BELLOTTI
Elissa BELLOTTI #36
Female Y10
00:30:04.26
00:30:04.26
66
(406)
Y10
66
00:14:41.35
Female
406
BISH
1
9:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
836
1204
Raimy SELLAR
Raimy SELLAR #1204
Female Y10
00:30:04.64
00:30:04.64
67
(407)
Y10
67
00:14:41.72
Female
407
THOM
1
9:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
866
1181
Sarah SMITH
Sarah SMITH #1181
Female Y10
00:30:42.23
00:30:42.23
68
(423)
Y10
68
00:15:19.31
Female
423
THOM
1
9:18 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
876
453
Shena LOPEZ
Shena LOPEZ #453
Female Y10
00:31:05.75
00:31:05.75
69
(431)
Y10
69
00:15:42.84
Female
431
KELL
1
9:25 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
878
1223
Nikita NOORDIJK
Nikita NOORDIJK #1223
Female Y10
00:31:08.32
00:31:08.32
70
(433)
Y10
70
00:15:45.40
Female
433
THOM
1
9:26 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
879
450
Isabella BELLOTTIE
Isabella BELLOTTIE #450
Female Y10
00:31:08.57
00:31:08.57
71
(434)
Y10
71
00:15:45.65
Female
434
KELL
1
9:26 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
883
152
Jaynie DESMOND
Jaynie DESMOND #152
Female Y10
00:31:23.81
00:31:23.81
72
(436)
Y10
72
00:16:00.90
Female
436
BISH
1
9:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
884
732
Stella VEREKDAL
Stella VEREKDAL #732
Female Y10
00:31:23.81
00:31:23.81
73
(437)
Y10
73
00:16:00.90
Female
437
PATR
1
9:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
893
511
Mary BURKE
Mary BURKE #511
Female Y10
00:31:34.57
00:31:34.57
74
(445)
Y10
74
00:16:11.66
Female
445
OCOL
1
9:34 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
894
342
Emily MCAULEY
Emily MCAULEY #342
Female Y10
00:31:36.57
00:31:36.57
75
(446)
Y10
75
00:16:13.65
Female
446
KELL
1
9:34 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
896
343
Abby TOPHAM
Abby TOPHAM #343
Female Y10
00:31:38.82
00:31:38.82
76
(448)
Y10
76
00:16:15.91
Female
448
KELL
1
9:35 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
898
84
Sophie PULS
Sophie PULS #84
Female Y10
00:31:42.28
00:31:42.28
77
(450)
Y10
77
00:16:19.37
Female
450
BISH
1
9:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
899
1062
Courtney GROVES
Courtney GROVES #1062
Female Y10
00:31:42.49
00:31:42.49
78
(451)
Y10
78
00:16:19.58
Female
451
STEL
1
9:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
900
822
Zara JOHNSON
Zara JOHNSON #822
Female Y10
00:31:42.73
00:31:42.73
79
(452)
Y10
79
00:16:19.81
Female
452
RYAN
1
9:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
906
38
Jessie DYER
Jessie DYER #38
Female Y10
00:31:51.22
00:31:51.22
80
(457)
Y10
80
00:16:28.31
Female
457
BISH
1
9:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
907
1041
Alisha SMITH
Alisha SMITH #1041
Female Y10
00:31:51.22
00:31:51.22
81
(458)
Y10
81
00:16:28.31
Female
458
STEL
1
9:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
916
407
Maitesse OLMAN
Maitesse OLMAN #407
Female Y10
00:31:59.55
00:31:59.55
82
(466)
Y10
82
00:16:36.64
Female
466
KELL
1
9:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
939
1018
Madeline SHEARER
Madeline SHEARER #1018
Female Y10
00:32:43.78
00:32:43.78
83
(479)
Y10
83
00:17:20.86
Female
479
STEL
1
9:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
940
957
Jessica BRADLEY
Jessica BRADLEY #957
Female Y10
00:32:43.98
00:32:43.98
84
(480)
Y10
84
00:17:21.07
Female
480
STEL
1
9:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
965
86
Kayla SUAREZ
Kayla SUAREZ #86
Female Y10
00:33:46.82
00:33:46.82
85
(497)
Y10
85
00:18:23.91
Female
497
BISH
1
10:14 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
966
643
Sienna RIDLEY
Sienna RIDLEY #643
Female Y10
00:33:47.32
00:33:47.32
86
(498)
Y10
86
00:18:24.40
Female
498
PATR
1
10:14 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
967
600
Laura WILLIAMSON
Laura WILLIAMSON #600
Female Y10
00:33:47.51
00:33:47.51
87
(499)
Y10
87
00:18:24.60
Female
499
OCOL
1
10:14 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
968
729
Alyssa BROWN
Alyssa BROWN #729
Female Y10
00:33:53.32
00:33:53.32
88
(500)
Y10
88
00:18:30.41
Female
500
PATR
1
10:16 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
969
662
Emelia BROWN
Emelia BROWN #662
Female Y10
00:33:54.17
00:33:54.17
89
(501)
Y10
89
00:18:31.26
Female
501
PATR
1
10:16 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
970
271
Lotus BURONG-BLACK
Lotus BURONG-BLACK #271
Female Y10
00:33:54.73
00:33:54.73
90
(502)
Y10
90
00:18:31.81
Female
502
FOLE
1
10:16 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
250
Ayla ORTMUELLER
Ayla ORTMUELLER #250
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
FOLE
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
319
Maggie BONNY
Maggie BONNY #319
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
FOLE
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
108
Sienna COMMISSO
Sienna COMMISSO #108
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
BISH
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
199
Caden BAKER
Caden BAKER #199
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
FOLE
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
684
Sabrina HODGE
Sabrina HODGE #684
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
PATR
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
706
Ella BOON
Ella BOON #706
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
PATR
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
708
Carrah STUART
Carrah STUART #708
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
PATR
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
823
Piper KREUSCH
Piper KREUSCH #823
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
803
Kira JOHNS
Kira JOHNS #803
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
RYAN
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
754
Ashleigh HARVEY
Ashleigh HARVEY #754
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
PATR
0
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (109 items)