Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017

     

Page 1 of 26 (1282 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPointsPaceWaveStart Time
11111
Bohan TEAKLE00:12:21.73Y101Male1THOM1003:44 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M10:13:39
21302
Arran JODAH00:12:30.25Staff1Male21003:47 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M10:42:09
31000
Noah BLAKE00:12:42.33Y111Male3STEL1003:51 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M10:42:09
4501
Jed HAGAN00:12:44.66Y071Male4OCOL1003:51 min/kmWave 12 - Y07 M13:56:08
5107
Aidan BARTOLO00:12:54.57Y10200:00:32.84Male5BISH853:54 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M10:13:39
61147
Will CACHARD00:13:04.57Y081Male6THOM1003:57 min/kmWave 2 - Y08 M09:38:16
71188
Noah CACHARD00:13:04.73Y07200:00:20.07Male7THOM853:57 min/kmWave 12 - Y07 M13:56:08
81119
Lewis ZAMPIN00:13:05.31Y121Male8THOM1003:57 min/kmWave 8 - Y12 M12:55:44
91161
Gerard MCKENNA00:13:12.32Y11200:00:29.99Male9THOM854:00 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M10:42:09
101186
Hugh KEEFFE00:13:16.81Y12200:00:11.50Male10THOM854:01 min/kmWave 8 - Y12 M12:55:44
11324
Jack OSBORN00:13:17.32Y11300:00:34.99Male11FOLE754:01 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M10:42:09
12864
Callum MARQUIS00:13:24.54Y091Male12RYAN1004:03 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M13:28:53
13854
Jayce PRICE00:13:27.56Y12300:00:22.25Male13RYAN754:04 min/kmWave 8 - Y12 M12:55:44
14805
Dylan GRIECHEN00:13:28.70Y11400:00:46.37Male14RYAN704:05 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M10:42:09
1517
Christopher GRAY00:13:29.70Y11500:00:47.37Male15BISH654:05 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M10:42:09
16556
Kurt CRUDELI00:13:33.96Y11600:00:51.63Male16OCOL604:06 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M10:42:09
17341
Asish BENNY00:13:35.32Y10300:01:13.58Male17KELL754:07 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M10:13:39
18575
Taj PIRROTTINA00:13:35.32Y10400:01:13.58Male18OCOL704:07 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M10:13:39
19898
Max MURPHY00:13:36.31Y12400:00:31.00Male19RYAN704:07 min/kmWave 8 - Y12 M12:55:44
201138
Riley WEST00:13:37.81Y11700:00:55.48Male20THOM554:07 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M10:42:09
21668
Lochlan BENTLEY00:13:38.23Y12500:00:32.92Male21PATR654:07 min/kmWave 8 - Y12 M12:55:44
22584
Joe HARWOOD00:13:47.54Y07300:01:02.88Male22OCOL754:10 min/kmWave 12 - Y07 M13:56:08
23513
Keir WATERHOUSE00:13:48.64Y10500:01:26.90Male23OCOL654:11 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M10:13:39
24222
Campbell TIRANT00:13:49.44Y09200:00:24.89Male24FOLE854:11 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M13:28:53
251200
Ryan MORGAN00:13:49.67Y09300:00:25.12Male25THOM754:11 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M13:28:53
261317
Mitch BOYLE00:13:50.52Staff200:01:20.26Male26854:11 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M13:28:53
27774
Tobie GAUDIO00:13:52.54Y09400:00:27.99Male27PATR704:12 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M13:28:53
28320
Samuel COAKER00:13:56.47Y10600:01:34.73Male28FOLE604:13 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M10:13:39
29335
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE00:13:59.18Y08200:00:54.61Male29KELL854:14 min/kmWave 2 - Y08 M09:38:16
30491
Connor HOLLANDS00:13:59.52Y10700:01:37.79Male30OCOL554:14 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M10:13:39
31801
Luke BAVOILLOT00:14:01.32Y10800:01:39.58Male31RYAN504:14 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M10:13:39
32253
Atten MASON00:14:05.40Y11800:01:23.07Male32FOLE504:16 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M10:42:09
33224
Jacob ABRAHAMS00:14:05.57Y10900:01:43.83Male33FOLE484:16 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M10:13:39
34381
Jack CARROLL00:14:08.31Y09500:00:43.77Male34KELL654:17 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M13:28:53
3583
William COONEY00:14:08.44Y101000:01:46.71Male35BISH464:17 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M10:13:39
361320
Cooper CAIMANOS00:14:16.98Staff300:01:46.72Male36754:19 min/kmWave 8 - Y12 M12:55:44
37549
Xander LINDBERG00:14:19.13Y09600:00:54.58Male37OCOL604:20 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M13:28:53
3860
Alexander VERMEER00:14:19.47Y09700:00:54.93Male38BISH554:20 min/kmWave 10 - Y09 M13:28:53
3939
Isaac MARK00:14:19.82Y101100:01:58.08Male39BISH444:20 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M10:13:39
40916
Samuel PURBA-BARNARD00:14:23.66Y11900:01:41.33Male40RYAN484:21 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M10:42:09
41963
Benjamin STARLING00:14:24.47Y12600:01:19.16Male41STEL604:21 min/kmWave 8 - Y12 M12:55:44
42478
Joshua CARTER00:14:24.51Y07400:01:39.85Male42OCOL704:21 min/kmWave 12 - Y07 M13:56:08
43758
Harrison PHILLS00:14:25.27Y111000:01:42.94Male43PATR464:22 min/kmWave 6 - Y11 M10:42:09
44155
Kyle WATKINS00:14:25.55Y101200:02:03.81Male44BISH424:22 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M10:13:39
451050
Jack COCKING00:14:25.81Y07500:01:41.15Male45STEL654:22 min/kmWave 12 - Y07 M13:56:08
461231
Lewis TEAKLE00:14:26.73Y12700:01:21.42Male46THOM554:22 min/kmWave 8 - Y12 M12:55:44
47378
Tom CRAIG00:14:35.28Y08300:01:30.70Male47KELL754:25 min/kmWave 2 - Y08 M09:38:16
48574
Blake BUNTER00:14:35.82Y101300:02:14.08Male48OCOL404:25 min/kmWave 4 - Y10 M10:13:39
49371
Mackenzie DUPLEX00:14:37.69Y12800:01:32.38Male49KELL504:25 min/kmWave 8 - Y12 M12:55:44
50262
Corin BERRIGAN00:14:38.73Y08400:01:34.15Male50FOLE704:26 min/kmWave 2 - Y08 M09:38:16
Page 1 of 26 (1282 items)
   

fb