Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (129 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
87
350
Harriet FORREST
Harriet FORREST #350
Female Y04
00:26:22.79
00:26:22.79
12
(40)
Y04
12
00:09:44.44
Female
40
REDD
7:19 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
88
4
Shania JOSHI
Shania JOSHI #4
Female Y04
00:26:22.98
00:26:22.98
13
(41)
Y04
13
00:09:44.63
Female
41
GOLD
7:19 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
89
7
Rohan RAMESH
Rohan RAMESH #7
Male Y04
00:26:25.17
00:26:25.17
11
(48)
Y04
11
00:09:56.57
Male
48
GOLD
7:20 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
94
547
Thomas HILL
Thomas HILL #547
Male Y05
00:28:27.97
00:28:27.97
21
(51)
Y05
21
00:11:33.15
Male
51
WILS
7:54 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
95
190
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG #190
Male Y05
00:28:32.64
00:28:32.64
22
(52)
Y05
22
00:11:37.82
Male
52
KNIG
7:55 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
100
12
Janessa SCAGLIONE
Janessa SCAGLIONE #12
Female Y05
00:29:19.20
00:29:19.20
14
(46)
Y05
14
00:11:58.81
Female
46
GOLD
8:08 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
96
2
Tessa DELROY
Tessa DELROY #2
Female Y04
00:28:44.64
00:28:44.64
14
(44)
Y04
14
00:12:06.28
Female
44
GOLD
7:59 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
97
548
Caleb LANAGAN
Caleb LANAGAN #548
Male Y05
00:29:08.61
00:29:08.61
23
(53)
Y05
23
00:12:13.78
Male
53
WILS
8:05 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
99
19
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #19
Male Y05
00:29:10.29
00:29:10.29
24
(54)
Y05
24
00:12:15.47
Male
54
GOLD
8:06 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
98
532
Bel DABIC
Bel DABIC #532
Female Y04
00:29:08.84
00:29:08.84
15
(45)
Y04
15
00:12:30.49
Female
45
WILS
8:05 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
101
179
Joshua STAFFORD
Joshua STAFFORD #179
Male Y04
00:29:33.68
00:29:33.68
12
(55)
Y04
12
00:13:05.08
Male
55
KNIG
8:12 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
103
555
Holly HARRISON
Holly HARRISON #555
Female Y06
00:30:28.40
00:30:28.40
18
(47)
Y06
18
00:13:38.62
Female
47
WILS
8:27 min/km
Year 06 Female
13:36:10
92
378
Declan FAHIE
Declan FAHIE #378
Male Y06
00:27:38.07
00:27:38.07
18
(49)
Y06
18
00:13:48.96
Male
49
REDD
7:40 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
105
9
Jordan COTTON
Jordan COTTON #9
Female Y05
00:31:14.79
00:31:14.79
15
(49)
Y05
15
00:13:54.39
Female
49
GOLD
8:40 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
104
170
Ariana AFRIDI
Ariana AFRIDI #170
Female Y04
00:30:40.35
00:30:40.35
16
(48)
Y04
16
00:14:02.00
Female
48
KNIG
8:31 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
93
28
Vanya POSSINGHAM
Vanya POSSINGHAM #28
Male Y06
00:27:51.61
00:27:51.61
19
(50)
Y06
19
00:14:02.50
Male
50
GOLD
7:44 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
106
172
Grace OFFER
Grace OFFER #172
Female Y04
00:31:31.66
00:31:31.66
17
(50)
Y04
17
00:14:53.30
Female
50
KNIG
8:45 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
107
535
Indi-Allen PHELPS
Indi-Allen PHELPS #535
Female Y04
00:31:52.26
00:31:52.26
18
(51)
Y04
18
00:15:13.90
Female
51
WILS
8:51 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
108
351
Demi PERKINS
Demi PERKINS #351
Female Y04
00:32:18.10
00:32:18.10
19
(52)
Y04
19
00:15:39.75
Female
52
REDD
8:58 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
102
29
Soham SAINI
Soham SAINI #29
Male Y06
00:29:41.61
00:29:41.61
20
(56)
Y06
20
00:15:52.50
Male
56
GOLD
8:14 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
110
182
Makayla CAVALLO
Makayla CAVALLO #182
Female Y05
00:33:23.94
00:33:23.94
16
(54)
Y05
16
00:16:03.54
Female
54
KNIG
9:16 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
111
360
Jasmine COGHLAN
Jasmine COGHLAN #360
Female Y05
00:33:27.61
00:33:27.61
17
(55)
Y05
17
00:16:07.21
Female
55
REDD
9:17 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
109
536
Saige WALFORD-SPRING
Saige WALFORD-SPRING #536
Female Y04
00:33:14.52
00:33:14.52
20
(53)
Y04
20
00:16:36.16
Female
53
WILS
9:14 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
112
370
Matthew ZHENG
Matthew ZHENG #370
Male Y05
00:33:46.61
00:33:46.61
25
(57)
Y05
25
00:16:51.79
Male
57
REDD
9:22 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
113
6
Liesl VENTER
Liesl VENTER #6
Female Y04
00:34:42.92
00:34:42.92
21
(56)
Y04
21
00:18:04.57
Female
56
GOLD
9:38 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
115
549
Owen MILFORD
Owen MILFORD #549
Male Y05
00:35:40.98
00:35:40.98
26
(59)
Y05
26
00:18:46.16
Male
59
WILS
9:54 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
114
177
Preston MAGILL
Preston MAGILL #177
Male Y04
00:35:31.23
00:35:31.23
13
(58)
Y04
13
00:19:02.63
Male
58
KNIG
9:52 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
116
3
Celise FLEMING
Celise FLEMING #3
Female Y04
00:37:05.69
00:37:05.69
22
(57)
Y04
22
00:20:27.33
Female
57
GOLD
10:18 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
117
22
Georgia FRANKLIN
Georgia FRANKLIN #22
Female Y06
00:39:34.61
00:39:34.61
19
(58)
Y06
19
00:22:44.83
Female
58
GOLD
10:59 min/km
Year 06 Female
13:36:10
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (129 items)