Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (129 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
107
535
Indi-Allen PHELPS
Indi-Allen PHELPS #535
Female Y04
00:31:52.26
00:31:52.26
18
(51)
Y04
18
00:15:13.90
Female
51
WILS
8:51 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
108
351
Demi PERKINS
Demi PERKINS #351
Female Y04
00:32:18.10
00:32:18.10
19
(52)
Y04
19
00:15:39.75
Female
52
REDD
8:58 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
109
536
Saige WALFORD-SPRING
Saige WALFORD-SPRING #536
Female Y04
00:33:14.52
00:33:14.52
20
(53)
Y04
20
00:16:36.16
Female
53
WILS
9:14 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
110
182
Makayla CAVALLO
Makayla CAVALLO #182
Female Y05
00:33:23.94
00:33:23.94
16
(54)
Y05
16
00:16:03.54
Female
54
KNIG
9:16 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
111
360
Jasmine COGHLAN
Jasmine COGHLAN #360
Female Y05
00:33:27.61
00:33:27.61
17
(55)
Y05
17
00:16:07.21
Female
55
REDD
9:17 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
113
6
Liesl VENTER
Liesl VENTER #6
Female Y04
00:34:42.92
00:34:42.92
21
(56)
Y04
21
00:18:04.57
Female
56
GOLD
9:38 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
116
3
Celise FLEMING
Celise FLEMING #3
Female Y04
00:37:05.69
00:37:05.69
22
(57)
Y04
22
00:20:27.33
Female
57
GOLD
10:18 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
117
22
Georgia FRANKLIN
Georgia FRANKLIN #22
Female Y06
00:39:34.61
00:39:34.61
19
(58)
Y06
19
00:22:44.83
Female
58
GOLD
10:59 min/km
Year 06 Female
13:36:10
361
Chloe MCLEAN
Chloe MCLEAN #361
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
REDD
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
353
Chloe ZECCA
Chloe ZECCA #353
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
REDD
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
543
Hannah PETERSON
Hannah PETERSON #543
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
WILS
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
358
Mayu ARINO
Mayu ARINO #358
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
REDD
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
364
Olivia WALKLEY
Olivia WALKLEY #364
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
REDD
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
365
Rosie WILDY
Rosie WILDY #365
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
REDD
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
377
Birralee TINKER
Birralee TINKER #377
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
REDD
Year 06 Female
13:36:10
1
27
Jonah LINCOLN
Jonah LINCOLN #27
Male Y06
00:13:49.11
00:13:49.11
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
GOLD
3:50 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
2
204
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE #204
Male Y06
00:14:37.09
00:14:37.09
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:47.98
Male
2
KNIG
4:03 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
3
380
Charlie JOHNSTON
Charlie JOHNSTON #380
Male Y06
00:14:41.23
00:14:41.23
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:52.12
Male
3
REDD
4:04 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
4
558
Cameron DUFF
Cameron DUFF #558
Male Y06
00:15:51.36
00:15:51.36
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:02:02.25
Male
4
WILS
4:24 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
5
25
William DARLOW
William DARLOW #25
Male Y06
00:16:12.08
00:16:12.08
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:02:22.97
Male
5
GOLD
4:30 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
6
176
Fletcher BROWN
Fletcher BROWN #176
Male Y04
00:16:28.60
00:16:28.60
1
(6)
Y04
1
Male
6
KNIG
4:34 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
8
26
Clayton JACKSON
Clayton JACKSON #26
Male Y06
00:16:41.26
00:16:41.26
6
(7)
Y06
6
00:02:52.15
Male
7
GOLD
4:38 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
10
552
Bede WETHERELL
Bede WETHERELL #552
Male Y05
00:16:54.82
00:16:54.82
1
(8)
Y05
1
Male
8
WILS
4:41 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
11
203
Archer SOUTHWELL
Archer SOUTHWELL #203
Male Y06
00:17:06.48
00:17:06.48
7
(9)
Y06
7
00:03:17.37
Male
9
KNIG
4:45 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
13
17
Luke MURRAY
Luke MURRAY #17
Male Y05
00:17:25.21
00:17:25.21
2
(10)
Y05
2
00:00:30.38
Male
10
GOLD
4:50 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
15
381
Alan MCGREGOR
Alan MCGREGOR #381
Male Y06
00:17:49.26
00:17:49.26
8
(11)
Y06
8
00:04:00.15
Male
11
REDD
4:57 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
16
537
Jordan JOYNSON
Jordan JOYNSON #537
Male Y04
00:18:03.85
00:18:03.85
2
(12)
Y04
2
00:01:35.25
Male
12
WILS
5:01 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
17
8
William WALLACE
William WALLACE #8
Male Y04
00:18:03.91
00:18:03.91
3
(13)
Y04
3
00:01:35.31
Male
13
GOLD
5:01 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
19
198
Bometh DE SILVA
Bometh DE SILVA #198
Male Y06
00:18:04.86
00:18:04.86
9
(14)
Y06
9
00:04:15.75
Male
14
KNIG
5:01 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
20
200
Luke LEA
Luke LEA #200
Male Y06
00:18:17.95
00:18:17.95
10
(15)
Y06
10
00:04:28.84
Male
15
KNIG
5:04 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
21
197
Van BUTLER
Van BUTLER #197
Male Y06
00:18:20.61
00:18:20.61
11
(16)
Y06
11
00:04:31.50
Male
16
KNIG
5:05 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
22
369
Jonathan WADDINGHAM
Jonathan WADDINGHAM #369
Male Y05
00:18:27.24
00:18:27.24
3
(17)
Y05
3
00:01:32.42
Male
17
REDD
5:07 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
23
557
Rowan CARLISLE
Rowan CARLISLE #557
Male Y06
00:18:37.12
00:18:37.12
12
(18)
Y06
12
00:04:48.01
Male
18
WILS
5:10 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
24
13
Liam GILFUIS
Liam GILFUIS #13
Male Y05
00:18:43.10
00:18:43.10
4
(19)
Y05
4
00:01:48.27
Male
19
GOLD
5:11 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
27
551
Liam RYDER
Liam RYDER #551
Male Y05
00:19:02.61
00:19:02.61
5
(20)
Y05
5
00:02:07.78
Male
20
WILS
5:17 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
28
561
Joshua PETHER
Joshua PETHER #561
Male Y06
00:19:10.25
00:19:10.25
13
(21)
Y06
13
00:05:21.14
Male
21
WILS
5:19 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
30
546
Thomas ELLIS
Thomas ELLIS #546
Male Y05
00:19:21.60
00:19:21.60
6
(22)
Y05
6
00:02:26.78
Male
22
WILS
5:22 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
31
15
Keagan LYNCH
Keagan LYNCH #15
Male Y05
00:19:32.72
00:19:32.72
7
(23)
Y05
7
00:02:37.89
Male
23
GOLD
5:25 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
32
366
Alexander CLEMENTS
Alexander CLEMENTS #366
Male Y05
00:19:34.10
00:19:34.10
8
(24)
Y05
8
00:02:39.28
Male
24
REDD
5:26 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
35
186
Taj BAGLEY
Taj BAGLEY #186
Male Y05
00:20:11.94
00:20:11.94
9
(25)
Y05
9
00:03:17.11
Male
25
KNIG
5:36 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
36
545
Henry COATES
Henry COATES #545
Male Y05
00:20:20.52
00:20:20.52
10
(26)
Y05
10
00:03:25.70
Male
26
WILS
5:39 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
37
368
George LEU
George LEU #368
Male Y05
00:20:22.56
00:20:22.56
11
(27)
Y05
11
00:03:27.74
Male
27
REDD
5:39 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
38
357
Jake RICHINGS
Jake RICHINGS #357
Male Y04
00:20:28.35
00:20:28.35
4
(28)
Y04
4
00:03:59.75
Male
28
REDD
5:41 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
45
199
Patrick FINLAY
Patrick FINLAY #199
Male Y06
00:20:58.16
00:20:58.16
14
(29)
Y06
14
00:07:09.05
Male
29
KNIG
5:49 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
46
379
Henry FORREST
Henry FORREST #379
Male Y06
00:20:58.66
00:20:58.66
15
(30)
Y06
15
00:07:09.55
Male
30
REDD
5:49 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
47
202
Tom OFFER
Tom OFFER #202
Male Y06
00:21:04.45
00:21:04.45
16
(31)
Y06
16
00:07:15.34
Male
31
KNIG
5:51 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
51
356
Pratosh KARINGULA
Pratosh KARINGULA #356
Male Y04
00:21:45.35
00:21:45.35
5
(32)
Y04
5
00:05:16.75
Male
32
REDD
6:02 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
53
180
Yuuta SUMITOMO
Yuuta SUMITOMO #180
Male Y04
00:21:53.64
00:21:53.64
6
(33)
Y04
6
00:05:25.04
Male
33
KNIG
6:04 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
54
14
Angus JOHNSON
Angus JOHNSON #14
Male Y05
00:22:09.32
00:22:09.32
12
(34)
Y05
12
00:05:14.50
Male
34
GOLD
6:09 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
56
354
Jonathan BARRY
Jonathan BARRY #354
Male Y04
00:22:23.34
00:22:23.34
7
(35)
Y04
7
00:05:54.74
Male
35
REDD
6:13 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (129 items)